Statistics Profile
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | - | - | 4 | - | - | 4 |
| Losses | - | - | 57 | - | - | 57 |
| Win ratio | - | - | 6.6% | - | - | 6.6% |
| Pool victories | - | - | 4 | - | - | 4 |
| Pool losses | - | - | 48 | - | - | 48 |
| Pool win ratio | - | - | 7.7% | - | - | 7.7% |
| DE victories | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DE losses | - | - | 9 | - | - | 9 |
| DE win ratio | - | - | 0.0% | - | - | 0.0% |
Seasons start on August 1 and end on July 31.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Easy wins† | - | - | 1 | - | - | 1 |
| Easy wins % | - | - | 25.0% | - | - | 25.0% |
| Close wins‡ | - | - | 1 | - | - | 1 |
| Close wins % | - | - | 25.0% | - | - | 25.0% |
| Close losses‡ | - | - | 3 | - | - | 3 |
| Close losses % | - | - | 5.3% | - | - | 5.3% |
| Big losses† | - | - | 43 | - | - | 43 |
| Big losses % | - | - | 75.4% | - | - | 75.4% |
† Easy victories or big losses are 4+ touches in pools, 7+ in standard DEs, and 5+ in veteran or youth DEs.
‡ Close bouts are 1 touch or fewer in pools, 3 or fewer in standard DEs, and 2 or fewer in veteran or youth DEs.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Events | - | - | 9 | - | - | 9 |
| Tournaments | - | - | 5 | - | - | 5 |
Place 107 of 107 Seed 77 Not ranked Rating U Delaware Valley Fencers Club-PA
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | HO Sophia | 43 | - | D23 | 67 | Long Island Fencing Center | 1257 | 857 | 18.9 | 26% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | MCAFEE Jada | 107 | - | U | 47 | Nova Fencing Club | 1850 | 838 | 4.6 | 5% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | ZHENG Valentina | 22 | 103 | D23 | 8 | Lilov Fencing Academy | 2037 | 833 | 2.5 | 3% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | PRESANTH Nandana | 54 | - | E23 | 19 | Sebastiani Fencing Academy | 1779 | 831 | 5.4 | 6% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | SEVASTOPULO Sahra | 87 | - | U | 99 | Nazlymov Fencing Foundation | 1374 | 825 | 13.5 | 19% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | CHAVAN Arya | 11 | 70 | C23 | 23 | Boston Fencing Club | 2086 | 812 | 1.9 | 2% | |
T128
|
D | 0:15 | DAMBAL Sasha | 17 | 89 | C23 | 22 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 2477 | 825 | 4.4 | 1% |
Place 35 of 35 Seed 26 Not ranked Rating U Delaware Valley Fencers Club-PA
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | KHOST Maeve | 6 | - | D23 | 8 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1610 | 918 | 12.1 | 13% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | RANJAN Diya | 16 | - | E23 | 12 | Bergen Fencing Club | 1611 | 906 | 11.4 | 13% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | NAYAK Antara | 15 | - | E23 | 18 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 1532 | 895 | 12.9 | 15% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | REKHTMAN Alice | 34 | - | U | 29 | Dynamo Fencing Center Inc. | 1458 | 882 | 14.3 | 18% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | DUTA Lyra | 25 | - | U | 25 | Cobra Fencing Club LLC | 1626 | 868 | 9.4 | 11% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | MANKOVA Varvara | 5 | - | C23 | 17 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club | 2238 | 858 | 1.5 | 1% | |
T64
|
D | 8:15 | XU Demi | 22 | - | U | 31 | Rochester Fencing Club | 1211 | 945 | 119.7 | 36% |
Place 23 of 30 Seed 16 Not ranked Rating U Delaware Valley Fencers Club-PA
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | KHOST Maeve | 5 | - | D23 | 22 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1654 | 909 | 100.6 | 12% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | REKHTMAN Alice | 15 | - | U | 12 | Dynamo Fencing Center Inc. | 1357 | 1009 | 26.4 | 29% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | NIU Jessica | 6 | - | E23 | 2 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1722 | 983 | 11.9 | 12% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | CHEN Victoria | 22 | - | U | 9 | Bergen Fencing Club | 1948 | 971 | 6.8 | 7% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | HUANG Zoe | 25 | - | U | 26 | Platinum Fencing Academy | 843 | 964 | 45.7 | 57% | |
T32
|
D | 1:15 | MCGRAW Sadie | 4 | 152 | D23 | 1 | Nittany Fencing Academy | 2118 | 972 | 26.6 | 6% |
Place 63 of 63 Seed 54 Not ranked Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LIU Moran | 59 | - | U | 5 | Boston Fencing Club | 1934 | 961 | 9.2 | 7% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | HU Anna | 23 | - | D23 | 20 | Fencing Club Of Mercer County | 2052 | 951 | 5.9 | 4% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | DAMBAL Sasha | 14 | - | C23 | 13 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 2177 | 946 | 3.9 | 3% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | SCHAIBLE Sofia L. | 5 | 143 | C23 | 29 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 2132 | 942 | 4.4 | 3% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | BORGUETA Madison | 41 | - | E23 | 42 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1637 | 937 | 15.7 | 13% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | NICHOLAS Eva | 35 | - | E23 | 50 | Alle Fencing Club | 1695 | 922 | 12.9 | 11% | |
T64
|
D | 2:15 | KHAN Alissa | 7 | - | C23 | 3 | Dynamo Fencing Center Inc. | 2553 | 980 | 8.6 | 1% |
Place 70 of 92 Seed 75 Not ranked Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | HANLON Lucy | 65 | - | U | 53 | 2500 | 713 | 5.2 | 4% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | ZHANG Ashley | 92 | - | U | 83 | Platinum Fencing Academy | 1688 | 708 | 169.4 | 6% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | SPEARS Mya B | 21 | 116 | C23 | 10 | New Jersey Fencing Alliance / Peter Westbrook Foundation | 2204 | 877 | 3.5 | 2% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | KHAN Alissa | 8 | 63 | C23 | 6 | Dynamo Fencing Center Inc. | 2334 | 873 | 2.2 | 1% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | GUHA Surabhi | 49 | - | E23 | 66 | Fencing Club Of Mercer County | 1385 | 871 | 103.9 | 21% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | YAN Lena | 36 | - | D22 | 80 | Sheridan Fencing Academy | 1752 | 975 | 14.6 | 11% | |
T128
|
D | 5:15 | VATS Ishita | 62 | - | U | 60 | New Jersey Fencing Alliance | 1567 | 1098 | 117.6 | 27% |
Place 30 of 30 Seed 28 Not ranked Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | LEUNG Ashlyn K. | 17 | - | E23 | 15 | Lilov Fencing Academy | 1888 | 763 | 8.9 | 4% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | MACKAY Katherine | 25 | - | U | 8 | Advance Fencing and Fitness Academy | 1500 | 755 | 22.3 | 12% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | YEN Natalie | 6 | - | D23 | 9 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 2015 | 732 | 5.1 | 2% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | BAIREDDY Maya | 16 | - | E23 | 5 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1732 | 727 | 11.2 | 6% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | NAYAK Esha | 5 | - | D23 | 3 | Long Island Fencing Center / Stamford Fencing Center, LLC | 2125 | 716 | 3.2 | 1% | |
T32
|
D | 5:15 | BAIREDDY Maya | 16 | - | E23 | 5 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1803 | 1218 | 120.1 | 23% |
Place 53 of 53 Seed 37 Not ranked Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | TSANG Therese | 30 | - | U | 48 | New Jersey Fencing Alliance | 2119 | 892 | 12.3 | 5% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | MACKAY Katherine | 46 | - | U | 39 | Advance Fencing and Fitness Academy | 1520 | 879 | 36.5 | 17% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | YOUNG Audrey | 14 | - | D23 | 17 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1998 | 843 | 10.0 | 4% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | GUGALA Hanna | 3 | 75 | C23 | 5 | Bergen Fencing Club | 2037 | 833 | 8.4 | 3% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | KALINICHENKO Yekaterina | 18 | - | D22 | 28 | Stamford Fencing Center, LLC | 1592 | 824 | 24.8 | 12% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | GUHA Surabhi | 43 | - | U | 22 | Fencing Club of Mercer County | 1348 | 800 | 36.2 | 20% | |
T64
|
D | 2:15 | NAYAK Esha | 15 | - | D23 | 21 | Long Island Fencing Center / Stamford Fencing Center, LLC | 2250 | 1294 | 76.7 | 11% |
Place 44 of 45 Seed 33 Not ranked Rating U Delaware Valley Fencers Club-PA
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | KANDADAI Lara | 14 | - | D23 | 15 | Cobra Fencing Club LLC | 2024 | 1199 | 42.3 | 12% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | GETZONI Mary | 39 | - | U | 40 | Hills Fencing Institute (H3) | 870 | 1156 | 183.0 | 66% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | MANKOVA Varvara | 15 | - | D23 | 12 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club | 2073 | 973 | 16.4 | 5% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | CHI Claire | 28 | - | E23 | 18 | Capital Fencing Academy | 1806 | 957 | 28.4 | 10% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | RANJAN Diya | 29 | - | E23 | 30 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1654 | 928 | 34.4 | 14% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | SO Catelyn | 1 | 71 | B22 | 10 | Scarsdale Fencing Center / Fencers Club Inc. | 2544 | 894 | 2.3 | 1% | |
T64
|
D | 2:15 | LEOU Korina | 22 | - | D23 | 22 | Bergen Fencing Club | 2367 | 1382 | 87.9 | 12% |
Place 37 of 43 Seed 29 Not ranked Rating U Delaware Valley Fencers Club-PA
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | LEE Hannah | 39 | - | U | 34 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1216 | 2500 | 1151.6 | 89% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | MCGRAW Sadie | 17 | - | D23 | 10 | 1771 | 1348 | 197.5 | 30% | ||
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | MERCHANT Aishwarya | 15 | - | D23 | 8 | New Jersey Fencing Alliance / Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 2010 | 1151 | 78.7 | 13% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | LEE Kaitlin | 28 | - | U | 39 | Platinum Fencing Academy | 1124 | 1072 | 236.4 | 47% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | TA-ZHOU Emma | 36 | - | U | 18 | Nazlymov Fencing Foundation | 1775 | 1309 | 97.0 | 26% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | SO Catelyn | 1 | 24 | B22 | 1 | Scarsdale Fencing Center / Fencers Club Inc. | 2548 | 1212 | 13.0 | 3% | |
T64
|
D | 5:15 | KIM Audrey | 42 | - | U | 28 | Manhattan Fencing Center / Manhattan Fencing of Englewood | 1275 | 2500 | 1117.6 | 88% |