Statistics Profile
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Losses | - | 26 | 46 | - | - | 72 |
| Win ratio | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | - | 0.0% |
| Pool victories | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Pool losses | - | 23 | 39 | - | - | 62 |
| Pool win ratio | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | - | 0.0% |
| DE victories | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DE losses | - | 3 | 7 | - | - | 10 |
| DE win ratio | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | - | 0.0% |
Seasons start on August 1 and end on July 31.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Easy wins† | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Easy wins % | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Close wins‡ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Close wins % | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Close losses‡ | - | - | 3 | - | - | 3 |
| Close losses % | - | 0.0% | 6.5% | - | - | 4.2% |
| Big losses† | - | 21 | 31 | - | - | 52 |
| Big losses % | - | 80.8% | 67.4% | - | - | 72.2% |
† Easy victories or big losses are 4+ touches in pools, 7+ in standard DEs, and 5+ in veteran or youth DEs.
‡ Close bouts are 1 touch or fewer in pools, 3 or fewer in standard DEs, and 2 or fewer in veteran or youth DEs.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Events | - | 4 | 7 | - | - | 11 |
| Tournaments | - | 3 | 4 | - | - | 7 |
Place 30 of 30 Seed 27 Not ranked Rating U Delaware Valley Fencers Club-PA
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | KRASOWITZ Lucy | 15 | - | D24 | 14 | Central Pennsylvania Fencing Association | 1807 | 350 | 1.8 | 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | ISBERG Natalie | 6 | - | D24 | 10 | Denison University Fencing NCAA / Midwest Fencing Club | 2225 | 348 | 0.3 | < 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | PARK Haylie | 24 | - | E24 | 8 | Aura Fencing Academy | 1598 | 347 | 3.7 | 2% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | BAINS Nandini | 16 | - | D23 | 6 | Scarsdale Fencing Center / Peter Westbrook Foundation | 1680 | 344 | 2.7 | 2% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | DEHON Inès | 5 | - | D24 | 9 | Ohio Fencing Center | 1929 | 341 | 1.1 | 1% | |
T32
|
D | 1:15 | KOLMYKOVA Aleksandra | 4 | - | C24 | 1 | Nazlymov Fencing Foundation | 2514 | 987 | 8.8 | 2% |
Place 62 of 64 Seed 57 Not ranked Rating U Delaware Valley Fencers Club-PA
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | CROOKS Riley | 17 | - | C24 | 17 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 2056 | 367 | 0.8 | < 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | FREEMAN Armine | 37 | - | E24 | 22 | Boston Fencing Club / Brown University NCAA | 1750 | 366 | 2.5 | 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | SHELLEY Scarlett | 46 | - | E24 | 52 | Long Island Fencing Center | 1544 | 364 | 4.9 | 3% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LOURENCO Alexandra | 25 | - | D24 | 53 | Durkan Fencing Academy | 1617 | 359 | 3.7 | 2% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LIANG Claire | 60 | - | U | 50 | Aura Fencing Academy | 1476 | 355 | 5.7 | 4% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | GUGALA Hanna | 4 | 134 | A24 | 9 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 2334 | 350 | 0.2 | < 1% | |
T64
|
D | 5:15 | LI Sonia | 15 | - | B24 | 10 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 2421 | 996 | 9.6 | 2% |
Place 106 of 106 Seed 91 Not ranked Rating U Delaware Valley Fencers Club-PA
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | UEMOTO Lynn | 57 | - | D24 | 56 | Durkan Fencing Academy | 1776 | 415 | 3.0 | 2% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | MATSUO Kei | 72 | - | E24 | 17 | Spartak / Cabrillo Academy Of The Sword LLC | 2132 | 412 | 0.8 | < 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | BIRNSTILL Reese | 40 | - | D24 | 28 | Mission Fencing Center | 1985 | 411 | 1.3 | 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | GOLOVITSER Maya | 25 | - | C24 | 27 | South Bay Fencing Academy | 2077 | 410 | 0.9 | < 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | BARROSO Isabela | 8 | - | C24 | 3 | Nova Fencing Club | 2013 | 409 | 1.2 | 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | NAKATA Gwyneth | 105 | - | U | 93 | Capital Fencing Academy | 660 | 408 | 40.6 | 35% | |
T128
|
D | 3:15 | PRIEUR Lauren | 21 | - | C24 | 24 | Johns Hopkins University NCAA / Scarsdale Fencing Center | 2946 | 998 | 1.6 | < 1% |
Place 275 of 275 Seed 253 Not ranked Rating U Delaware Valley Fencers Club-PA
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | CROOKS Riley | 148 | - | C24 | 184 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 2007 | 419 | 1.3 | 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | CHEN Elaine | 170 | - | C24 | 167 | South Bay Fencing Academy | 1947 | 417 | 1.6 | 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | LEE Hannah | 13 | 16 | A23 | 12 | Boston Fencing Club | 2799 | 416 | 0.0 | < 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | ZENG Sarah | 67 | 79 | A24 | 90 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 2283 | 416 | 0.4 | < 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | NAMBIAR GEETA MAHESH | 229 | - | E24 | 167 | 2703 | 415 | 0.1 | < 1% | ||
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | GAUTAM Sahana | 92 | 111 | B24 | 110 | Halberstadt Fencers' Club | 2416 | 415 | 0.2 | < 1% |
Place 103 of 107 Seed 90 Not ranked Rating U Delaware Valley Fencers Club-PA
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | WANG JiaQi | 58 | - | E23 | 37 | Platinum Fencing Academy | 1825 | 451 | 3.2 | 2% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | KITSON Sasha | 39 | - | D23 | 88 | Globus Fencing Academy | 1437 | 448 | 10.3 | 6% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | ONG Lauren | 73 | - | E23 | 70 | Zeta Fencing | 1570 | 437 | 6.6 | 4% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | MANSPERGER Gia | 98 | - | U | 89 | Sheridan Fencing Academy | 1443 | 431 | 9.1 | 6% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | GUGALA Hanna | 8 | 56 | B23 | 2 | Bergen Fencing Club | 2186 | 422 | 0.6 | < 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | CHI Claire | 25 | 113 | E23 | 39 | Capital Fencing Academy | 1854 | 421 | 2.4 | 1% | |
T128
|
D | 7:15 | CHAVAN Arya | 11 | 70 | C23 | 23 | Boston Fencing Club | 2146 | 1021 | 23.6 | 5% |
Place 33 of 35 Seed 23 Not ranked Rating U Delaware Valley Fencers Club-PA
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | PRESANTH Nandana | 18 | - | E23 | 19 | Sebastiani Fencing Academy | 1779 | 538 | 6.1 | 3% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | HUANG Zoe | 24 | - | U | 30 | Platinum Fencing Academy | 890 | 532 | 44.2 | 29% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | MCGRAW Sadie | 7 | - | D23 | 2 | Nittany Fencing Academy | 1785 | 488 | 4.6 | 2% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | SULLIVAN Siobhan R.R. | 27 | - | U | 23 | Dynamo Fencing Center Inc. | 1084 | 483 | 26.8 | 18% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | SCHAIBLE Sofia L. | 4 | 170 | C23 | 7 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 2155 | 457 | 0.9 | < 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | BAIREDDY Maya | 14 | - | E23 | 3 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1713 | 456 | 4.8 | 2% | |
T64
|
D | 1:15 | GENTILE Vittoria | 19 | - | E23 | 16 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1632 | 1113 | 91.5 | 24% |
Place 30 of 30 Seed 20 Not ranked Rating U Delaware Valley Fencers Club-PA
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | VISWANATHAN Nishka | 21 | - | U | 21 | Bergen Fencing Club | 1365 | 593 | 24.0 | 12% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | MANKOVA Varvara | 1 | 58 | C23 | 5 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club | 2214 | 569 | 1.6 | 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | HANLON Lucy | 28 | - | U | 14 | 1706 | 567 | 9.9 | 5% | ||
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | MACKAY Katherine | 10 | - | E23 | 8 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 1559 | 557 | 12.7 | 6% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | PRESANTH Nandana | 11 | - | E23 | 3 | Sebastiani Fencing Academy | 1779 | 545 | 6.4 | 3% | |
T32
|
D | 0:15 | MANKOVA Varvara | 1 | 58 | C23 | 5 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club | 2432 | 1133 | 20.0 | 4% |
Place 60 of 63 Seed 56 Not ranked Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | SHMULER Fiona | 53 | - | U | 14 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1503 | 676 | 26.4 | 11% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | MONTORIO Lily M. | 19 | - | D23 | 28 | Sheridan Fencing Academy | 2003 | 649 | 6.0 | 2% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | GUGALA Hanna | 1 | 107 | C23 | 33 | Bergen Fencing Club | 2065 | 643 | 4.7 | 2% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | KNOBEL Sophia | 18 | - | D23 | 18 | Dynamo Fencing Center Inc. | 1956 | 639 | 6.5 | 2% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | BROWN Aria | 38 | - | E23 | 37 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1469 | 632 | 22.9 | 10% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | RANJAN Diya | 37 | - | E23 | 49 | ESCRIMEUR FENCERS CLUB | 1572 | 609 | 16.1 | 7% | |
T64
|
D | 0:15 | KNOBEL Sophia | 18 | - | D23 | 18 | Dynamo Fencing Center Inc. | 2006 | 1201 | 68.5 | 14% |
Place 92 of 92 Seed 58 Not ranked Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | MONTORIO Lily M. | 28 | - | D23 | 29 | Sheridan Fencing Academy | 2049 | 810 | 13.7 | 4% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | REN Katherine | 87 | - | U | 72 | Platinum Fencing Academy | 1565 | 796 | 39.8 | 13% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | ATTIA Jasmine | 1 | 39 | C23 | 35 | Zeta Fencing | 2061 | 756 | 9.7 | 3% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | ALAMI Amira | 56 | - | U | 34 | Fencers Club Inc. | 1438 | 746 | 41.4 | 15% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | KNOBEL Sophia | 29 | - | D23 | 48 | Dynamo Fencing Center Inc. | 1923 | 705 | 10.8 | 3% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | GENTILE Vittoria | 90 | - | U | 50 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1696 | 694 | 18.5 | 7% | |
T128
|
D | 1:15 | LOURENCO Alexandra | 40 | - | E23 | 46 | Durkan Fencing Academy | 1844 | 1335 | 133.9 | 26% |
Place 43 of 45 Seed 40 Not ranked Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LEOU Korina | 22 | - | D23 | 22 | Bergen Fencing Club | 1969 | 978 | 39.2 | 8% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | GOMERMAN Sophia | 7 | 121 | C23 | 14 | Long Island Fencing Center | 2242 | 939 | 16.6 | 3% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | GUVEN Coco | 8 | 125 | C23 | 2 | Scarsdale Fencing Center | 2123 | 922 | 20.4 | 4% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | SHMULER Fiona | 38 | - | U | 39 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1435 | 902 | 76.0 | 22% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | HU Anna | 21 | - | D23 | 7 | Fencing Club Of Mercer County | 2021 | 826 | 16.3 | 4% | |
T64
|
D | 3:15 | GENTILE Vittoria | 42 | - | U | 23 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1628 | 1682 | 346.4 | 53% |
Place 42 of 43 Seed 40 Not ranked Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | VISWANATHAN Nishka | 27 | - | U | 36 | Bergen Fencing Club | 1251 | 2500 | 1153.2 | 89% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | NAYAK Esha | 14 | - | D23 | 3 | Long Island Fencing Center / Stamford Fencing Center, LLC | 2158 | 1347 | 112.4 | 16% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | LIU Yifei | 2 | 42 | B23 | 9 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 2405 | 1234 | 46.7 | 7% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | UEMOTO Lynn | 30 | - | U | 20 | Durkan Fencing Academy | 1651 | 1188 | 140.2 | 27% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | CAO Sophie | 18 | - | D22 | 27 | Nazlymov Fencing Foundation | 1823 | 1048 | 69.3 | 15% | |
T64
|
D | 3:15 | KHOST Maeve | 23 | - | E23 | 24 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1895 | 2500 | 818.2 | 72% |