Statistics Profile
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | 13 | 40 | 4 | - | - | 57 |
| Losses | 34 | 87 | 14 | - | - | 135 |
| Win ratio | 27.7% | 31.5% | 22.2% | - | - | 29.7% |
| Pool victories | 12 | 33 | 4 | - | - | 49 |
| Pool losses | 27 | 70 | 11 | - | - | 108 |
| Pool win ratio | 30.8% | 32.0% | 26.7% | - | - | 31.2% |
| DE victories | 1 | 7 | - | - | - | 8 |
| DE losses | 7 | 17 | 3 | - | - | 27 |
| DE win ratio | 12.5% | 29.2% | 0.0% | - | - | 22.9% |
Seasons start on August 1 and end on July 31.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Easy wins† | 5 | 15 | 2 | - | - | 22 |
| Easy wins % | 38.5% | 37.5% | 50.0% | - | - | 38.6% |
| Close wins‡ | 2 | 7 | - | - | - | 9 |
| Close wins % | 15.4% | 17.5% | 0.0% | - | - | 15.8% |
| Close losses‡ | 5 | 12 | 1 | - | - | 18 |
| Close losses % | 14.7% | 13.8% | 7.1% | - | - | 13.3% |
| Big losses† | 13 | 33 | 5 | - | - | 51 |
| Big losses % | 38.2% | 37.9% | 35.7% | - | - | 37.8% |
† Easy victories or big losses are 4+ touches in pools, 7+ in standard DEs, and 5+ in veteran or youth DEs.
‡ Close bouts are 1 touch or fewer in pools, 3 or fewer in standard DEs, and 2 or fewer in veteran or youth DEs.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | 4 |
| Victories % | 15.4% | 5.0% | 0.0% | - | - | 7.0% |
| Losses | 1 | 5 | 1 | - | - | 7 |
| Losses % | 2.9% | 5.7% | 7.1% | - | - | 5.2% |
| Total | 3 | 7 | 1 | - | - | 11 |
| Total % | 6.4% | 5.5% | 5.6% | - | - | 5.7% |
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Events | 7 | 18 | 3 | - | - | 28 |
| Tournaments | 3 | 8 | 3 | - | - | 14 |
Place 193 of 231 Seed 232 Not ranked Rating U Star Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | DENG Gaowa Eva | 156 | - | E26 | 51 | Fencers Club Inc. | 1766 | 970 | 2.7 | 10% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | KIM Lael | 87 | 117 | U | 177 | Top Fencing Club | 935 | 967 | 11.9 | 52% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | SMOLICH Emily | 117 | 163 | E25 | 104 | Research Triangle Fencing | 1436 | 955 | 5.3 | 21% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | CHO Yuna | 185 | - | U | 225 | Youth Enrichment League Fencing Club | 463 | 950 | 5.2 | 79% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | TAO Ann | 49 | 69 | C25 | 6 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 2037 | 955 | 1.2 | 4% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | MUMMANENI Samyuta | 20 | 36 | B26 | 41 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 2112 | 954 | 0.9 | 3% | |
T256
|
D | 1:15 | CHANG Lydia | 47 | 67 | C25 | 80 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 1985 | 1075 | 6.5 | 7% |
Place 84 of 114 Seed 107 Not ranked Rating U Star Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | DE CASTRO Kai | 38 | - | D26 | 8 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 1866 | 935 | 1.9 | 6% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | BAULIN Zoya | 99 | - | E24 | 71 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1331 | 933 | 6.3 | 25% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:4 | CHAN Ella | 31 | - | C25 | 38 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) | 1933 | 927 | 1.5 | 5% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LI Alice | 4 | - | B26 | 7 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 2141 | 926 | 0.8 | 2% | |
Pool
|
V | 4:1 | XU-FERGUSON Victoria | 72 | - | E26 | 108 | East Coast Fencing Club | 1430 | 925 | 20.5 | 20% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | HAN Mia | 65 | - | D25 | 60 | Metro Tacoma Fencing Club / S-Class Fencing | 1687 | 945 | 24.8 | 11% | |
T128
|
D | 5:15 | BASILE Gianna | 36 | - | C24 | 49 | Manchen Academy Of Fencing | 1990 | 1081 | 6.6 | 7% |
Place 29 of 45 Seed 42 Not ranked Rating U Star Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | EPSTEIN Naomi | 21 | - | D25 | 36 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - University City / Delaware Valley Fencers Club-pa | 1505 | 916 | 22.1 | 16% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | LOBO Sophie | 35 | - | U | 42 | American Institute of Fencing | 423 | 938 | 5.0 | 80% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | HU Sophie | 8 | - | C25 | 22 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 1770 | 943 | 2.5 | 9% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | KRAHE Annika | 7 | - | B25 | 3 | Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club | 1887 | 940 | 1.8 | 6% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | LIN Katherine | 22 | - | D25 | 12 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (port Chester) | 1662 | 938 | 3.2 | 11% | |
T64
|
V | 15:7 | ZHANG Caroline | 15 | - | D25 | 37 | Rochester Fencing Club | 1532 | 1020 | 67.0 | 21% | |
T32
|
D | 14:15 | ORRINGER Lottie | 10 | - | C25 | 5 | Empire United Fencing | 2068 | 1087 | 5.5 | 6% |
Place 76 of 88 Seed 69 Not ranked Rating U Star Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | DHALIWAL Seerat | 22 | 98 | D25 | 55 | Plymouth/Ann Arbor Fencing Academy | 1227 | 923 | 17.0 | 31% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LEO Jenna | 30 | 130 | D25 | 68 | Rochester Fencing Club | 1352 | 940 | 6.2 | 25% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | ORRINGER Lottie | 4 | 37 | C25 | 12 | Empire United Fencing | 1898 | 934 | 1.7 | 5% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LIU Qianchen E. | 77 | - | U | 6 | 2161 | 932 | 1.0 | 3% | ||
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | LIN Claire | 49 | - | E25 | 49 | Freehold Fencing Academy | 1440 | 931 | 5.2 | 20% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | KOESTERS Cecilie | 54 | - | U | 48 | Jovanovic Fencing | 1004 | 926 | 10.6 | 45% | |
T128
|
D | 6:15 | DHALIWAL Seerat | 22 | 98 | D25 | 55 | Plymouth/Ann Arbor Fencing Academy | 1622 | 1035 | 15.4 | 18% |
Place 9 of 10 Seed 10 Not ranked Rating U Star Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | WANG DINA C. | 2 | - | C25 | 2 | Star Fencing Academy | 1955 | 940 | 1.5 | 5% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | HUSSIAN Annabelle | 6 | - | D25 | 5 | Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club | 1591 | 939 | 3.9 | 14% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LI Junhan | 7 | - | U | 3 | 1475 | 935 | 4.9 | 19% | ||
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | LEO Jenna | 3 | - | D25 | 8 | Rochester Fencing Club | 1317 | 930 | 6.6 | 26% | |
T16
|
D | 5:15 | LEO Jenna | 3 | - | D25 | 8 | Rochester Fencing Club | 1577 | 1053 | 18.0 | 20% |
Place 36 of 55 Seed 44 Not ranked Rating U Star Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LEO Jenna | 11 | - | D25 | 34 | Rochester Fencing Club | 1312 | 898 | 6.5 | 25% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | YANG Olivia | 27 | - | E25 | 39 | Bluegrass Fencers' Club | 1476 | 892 | 23.1 | 17% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | BELL Blake | 53 | - | U | 43 | Plymouth/Ann Arbor Fencing Academy | 906 | 915 | 12.0 | 51% | |
Pool
|
V | 4:1 | SAMALA Reese | 22 | - | D24 | 50 | Cleveland Fencing Academy East LLC | 1351 | 927 | 19.5 | 24% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | GE Lena Lan | 37 | - | E25 | 38 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 1456 | 946 | 5.2 | 20% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | MUMMANENI Samyuta | 6 | 121 | C25 | 2 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 2072 | 941 | 1.1 | 3% | |
T64
|
D | 3:15 | RIVERA Leahy | 29 | - | E25 | 29 | RedStar Fencing Club Chicago | 1870 | 1063 | 10.0 | 10% |
Place 43 of 75 Seed 65 Not ranked Rating U Star Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | SAVIOZ Naomi | 56 | - | U | 66 | Heartland Fencing Academy | 906 | 881 | 13.1 | 48% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | KASHUBA Mila | 22 | 119 | U | 44 | Eminence Fencing Academy | 1107 | 894 | 9.3 | 36% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | HUANG Gabrielle | 49 | - | U | 40 | OnTarget Fencing Club | 971 | 885 | 14.0 | 44% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | YANG Olivia | 20 | 111 | E25 | 11 | Bluegrass Fencers' Club | 1477 | 898 | 4.7 | 17% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | MUMMANENI Samyuta | 3 | 31 | C25 | 3 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 2052 | 894 | 1.0 | 3% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | JIMÉNEZ PELAY Claudia | 42 | - | U | 65 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 380 | 893 | 5.4 | 80% | |
T64
|
D | 10:15 | ZHANG Caroline | 30 | - | D25 | 24 | Rochester Fencing Club | 1548 | 1085 | 21.3 | 23% |
Place 8 of 32 Seed 24 Not ranked Rating U Star Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | BOIKE Lucille | 2 | 27 | E25 | 2 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 1677 | 811 | 31.8 | 8% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:3 | LIU Sophia | 9 | 79 | U | 11 | RedStar Fencing Club Chicago | 1130 | 843 | 8.7 | 32% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | KIM Gia | 12 | 129 | U | 15 | Plymouth/Ann Arbor Fencing Academy | 974 | 834 | 15.6 | 41% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | CHAVEZ Beatrix | 19 | - | U | 16 | Plymouth/Ann Arbor Fencing Academy | 675 | 850 | 10.1 | 61% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | REDEMANN Reagan | 15 | - | U | 26 | Louisville Fencing Center, Inc. | 732 | 860 | 10.8 | 58% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | FAROOQI Eliora | 33 | - | U | 9 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 688 | 871 | 9.9 | 62% | |
T32
|
V | 15:5 | FANG Savannah | 26 | - | U | 25 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 1176 | 992 | 61.1 | 39% | |
T16
|
V | 15:2 | CHAVEZ Beatrix | 19 | - | U | 16 | Plymouth/Ann Arbor Fencing Academy | 956 | 1053 | 39.6 | 56% | |
T8
|
D | 1:15 | KNAPP Isabella | 3 | 37 | E24 | 3 | Plymouth/Ann Arbor Fencing Academy | 2021 | 1092 | 7.8 | 7% |
Place 30 of 34 Seed 25 Not ranked Rating U Star Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | SUN Nicole | 32 | - | U | 23 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 1077 | 820 | 9.5 | 34% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | HOROWITZ Shuli | 3 | 58 | C24 | 6 | RedStar Fencing Club Chicago | 1828 | 811 | 1.7 | 5% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | ADLER Zoe | 13 | 160 | U | 7 | Plymouth/Ann Arbor Fencing Academy | 1531 | 809 | 3.8 | 12% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | HUANG Natalie | 8 | 114 | D24 | 2 | Plymouth/Ann Arbor Fencing Academy | 1604 | 805 | 3.2 | 9% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | LEGGETT Emilia | 18 | - | E25 | 25 | South YEL Fencing Alliance | 984 | 802 | 17.1 | 38% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | NAFSOU Ava | 28 | - | U | 18 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 1173 | 819 | 7.9 | 28% | |
T32
|
D | 7:15 | LIN Kenzie | 20 | - | E25 | 5 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 1746 | 1006 | 14.5 | 12% |
Place 29 of 33 Seed 29 Not ranked Rating U Star Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | MALONE Ella | 20 | - | E24 | 25 | Grand Rapids Fencing Academy | 1583 | 816 | 3.6 | 10% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | MORSE Katherine | 11 | - | D24 | 14 | Plymouth/Ann Arbor Fencing Academy | 1377 | 813 | 26.4 | 18% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | HOROWITZ Shuli | 2 | 79 | C24 | 9 | RedStar Fencing Club Chicago | 1830 | 839 | 1.9 | 5% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | LICHTENSTEIGER Megan | 9 | - | D24 | 17 | Ohio Fencing Center | 1500 | 837 | 4.5 | 14% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | SALMI-BYDALEK Ada | 33 | - | U | 31 | Youth Enrichment League Fencing Club | 1299 | 833 | 6.7 | 22% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | OKWUOSAH Judith | 21 | - | E24 | 11 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 1382 | 826 | 5.6 | 18% | |
T32
|
D | 4:15 | HOROWITZ Shuli | 2 | 79 | C24 | 9 | RedStar Fencing Club Chicago | 1852 | 1018 | 12.0 | 9% |
Place 168 of 185 Seed 175 Not ranked Rating U Star Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | ENRIQUEZ Bianca Perla | 103 | 135 | U | 52 | Morris Fencing Club | 1350 | 861 | 6.8 | 21% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | HAYLETT Emily | 119 | - | U | 112 | Prime Fencing Academy | 1205 | 855 | 8.1 | 31% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LI Alice | 9 | 9 | C25 | 34 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 1973 | 847 | 1.3 | 3% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | XING Melly | 65 | 71 | U | 65 | 5T Fencers Club | 1599 | 845 | 3.8 | 11% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | FANG Savannah | 164 | - | U | 165 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 515 | 841 | 21.4 | 70% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:4 | LIU Ashley | 48 | 55 | E25 | 32 | SoCAL Fencing Center | 1551 | 820 | 3.9 | 11% | |
T256
|
D | 8:13 | LIU Anya | 109 | 145 | U | 93 | Rain City Fencing Center | 1639 | 1039 | 20.9 | 17% |
Place 188 of 234 Seed 179 Not ranked Rating U Star Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | ZHANG Ivy | 27 | 31 | C25 | 59 | LA International Fencing / Orange County Fencing Center | 2067 | 856 | 1.1 | 2% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | OLAWOYE Jadesola | 163 | - | E25 | 142 | Manchen Academy Of Fencing | 1426 | 855 | 28.4 | 17% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | CHAN Mila | 111 | 131 | D24 | 106 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) | 1797 | 883 | 2.6 | 7% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | ZEE Savannah | 94 | 108 | C25 | 102 | Orange County International Fencers Club | 1706 | 881 | 3.2 | 9% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LIU Enjia Sherry liu | 42 | 48 | B24 | 36 | 2299 | 877 | 0.5 | 1% | ||
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | NICOLETTI Thea | 232 | - | U | 209 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 862 | 877 | 15.3 | 51% | |
T256
|
D | 10:15 | GE Lena Lan | 73 | 80 | E24 | 77 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 1745 | 1057 | 18.1 | 14% |
Place 187 of 198 Seed 174 Not ranked Rating U Star Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | LAI Miranda | 106 | - | D25 | 142 | Fencing Institute Of Texas | 1668 | 869 | 3.5 | 9% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | ZOU Ella | 48 | 64 | B25 | 3 | Team Touche Fencing Center | 2370 | 866 | 0.4 | 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | ZOLDAN Gweniveve A. | 69 | 98 | D24 | 110 | RedStar Fencing Club Chicago | 1894 | 865 | 1.9 | 4% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | FENG Grace | 11 | 19 | A24 | 24 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 2642 | 864 | 0.1 | < 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | GE Lena Lan | 164 | - | E24 | 144 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 1479 | 863 | 5.4 | 15% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | CHEN Sophie | 127 | - | D24 | 129 | East Coast Fencing Club | 1821 | 858 | 2.3 | 6% |
Place 51 of 82 Seed 68 Not ranked Rating U Star Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | VELEZ Sofia | 78 | - | U | 69 | Bronzeville Fencing Academy | 386 | 865 | 7.5 | 78% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | IANNI Isabel | 55 | - | U | 39 | Plymouth/Ann Arbor Fencing Academy | 1200 | 872 | 9.7 | 29% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | HO Peyton | 31 | 92 | U | 53 | Space City Fencing Academy | 1164 | 863 | 10.1 | 31% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | JOO Sara | 18 | 52 | U | 17 | Top Fencing Club | 1649 | 853 | 3.6 | 9% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | CULLIVAN Sienna | 7 | 25 | D24 | 2 | Ohio Fencing Center | 1767 | 849 | 2.6 | 6% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | WANG Christina | 42 | 129 | U | 60 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 1180 | 846 | 22.9 | 29% | |
T128
|
V | 15:8 | LEIBERMAN Talia | 48 | - | U | 78 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 1065 | 1008 | 58.9 | 47% | |
T64
|
D | 4:15 | YIN Chloe | 3 | 10 | D24 | 12 | Star Fencing Academy | 2019 | 1067 | 10.0 | 7% |
Place 79 of 84 Seed 66 Not ranked Rating U Star Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | HOROWITZ Shuli | 10 | 71 | C24 | 18 | RedStar Fencing Club Chicago | 1859 | 892 | 2.5 | 6% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | MURPHY Genevieve | 63 | - | U | 46 | Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club | 1420 | 890 | 7.0 | 19% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | ZHANG Selina | 43 | 193 | U | 32 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 1342 | 883 | 7.9 | 22% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | LICHTENSTEIGER Megan | 17 | 100 | D24 | 31 | Ohio Fencing Center | 1527 | 875 | 5.3 | 14% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | ADLER Zoe | 36 | 157 | U | 34 | Plymouth/Ann Arbor Fencing Academy | 1593 | 870 | 4.5 | 12% | |
T128
|
D | 9:15 | SALMI-BYDALEK Ada | 54 | - | U | 50 | Youth Enrichment League Fencing Club | 1790 | 1026 | 17.5 | 12% |
Place 16 of 17 Seed 15 Not ranked Rating U Star Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | GOMEZ Sofia | 18 | - | U | 11 | Way Of The Sword.Org | 776 | 955 | 22.0 | 62% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | EPSTEIN Naomi | 1 | 180 | E24 | 2 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - University City / Fencing Academy of Philadelphia - Main Line | 1510 | 933 | 6.7 | 17% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:4 | ZHANG Caroline | 6 | - | U | 9 | Rochester Fencing Club | 1084 | 927 | 13.8 | 40% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | CHAN Jolene | 14 | - | U | 6 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy / Fencers Club Inc. | 1346 | 913 | 8.6 | 24% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | XU Charlene | 7 | - | U | 15 | Pittsburgh Fencers Club | 1121 | 904 | 12.3 | 36% | |
T32
|
V | 15:6 | JUVVADI Aanika | 17 | - | U | 17 | Delaware Valley Fencers Club-PA | 758 | 998 | 47.2 | 63% | |
T16
|
D | 3:15 | LI Junhan | 13 | - | U | 5 | 1803 | 1046 | 19.9 | 16% |
Place 9 of 22 Seed 9 Not ranked Rating U Star Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | CARMEN Charlotte | 18 | - | U | 19 | Rochester Fencing Club | 459 | 875 | 10.0 | 75% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | XU Charlene | 1 | 106 | U | 6 | Pittsburgh Fencers Club | 1159 | 885 | 26.3 | 33% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | GOMEZ Amelia | 8 | - | U | 18 | Way Of The Sword.Org | 617 | 912 | 12.0 | 69% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | DONG Katelyn | 19 | - | U | 15 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy | 520 | 924 | 9.8 | 75% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | BALIN Sophia | 12 | - | U | 7 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - University City | 1094 | 933 | 22.0 | 40% | |
T16
|
D | 12:15 | BALMER Zoe | 16 | - | U | 8 | Candlewood Fencing Center | 1434 | 1040 | 41.5 | 28% |
Place 21 of 39 Seed 21 Not ranked Rating U Star Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | HUANG Emma | 31 | - | U | 27 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 899 | 834 | 19.5 | 46% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | KOSCIK-AQUINO Emily | 15 | - | E24 | 16 | Cleveland Fencing Academy East LLC | 1155 | 815 | 30.8 | 29% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | HARRIS Parker | 11 | 148 | D24 | 6 | Plymouth/Ann Arbor Fencing Academy | 1605 | 845 | 5.2 | 11% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | GENNARO Juliana | 26 | - | U | 39 | Plymouth/Ann Arbor Fencing Academy | 639 | 840 | 14.9 | 63% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | KOZUB Joslyn | 23 | - | U | 19 | Plymouth/Ann Arbor Fencing Academy | 1067 | 855 | 23.4 | 37% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | SWOPE Farren | 2 | 64 | D24 | 1 | Fencing Center Of Chicago | 1812 | 879 | 3.2 | 6% | |
T32
|
D | 0:15 | FRASER Morgan | 4 | 111 | U | 14 | Bluegrass Fencers' Club | 1928 | 1057 | 17.0 | 9% |
Place 28 of 39 Seed 34 Not ranked Rating U Star Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | WELTER Gemma | 25 | - | U | 20 | Plymouth/Ann Arbor Fencing Academy | 811 | 867 | 25.5 | 54% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | KRIEG Lenorah | 17 | - | U | 38 | Grand Rapids Fencing Academy | 1162 | 841 | 23.1 | 35% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | SUN Nicole | 24 | - | U | 12 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 975 | 864 | 19.6 | 43% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | KOU Elisha | 1 | 22 | E24 | 3 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 1545 | 845 | 6.6 | 13% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | KASHUBA Mila | 12 | - | U | 13 | Eminence Fencing Academy | 938 | 838 | 19.3 | 43% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | DHALIWAL Seerat | 13 | - | U | 29 | Plymouth/Ann Arbor Fencing Academy | 590 | 819 | 15.0 | 64% | |
T64
|
V | 15:6 | OWENS Genevieve | 16 | - | U | 37 | Bronzeville Fencing Academy | 993 | 987 | 85.1 | 50% | |
T32
|
D | 6:15 | BOIKE Lucille | 7 | 37 | E24 | 1 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 2014 | 1072 | 14.9 | 7% |
Place 54 of 75 Seed 51 Not ranked Rating U Star Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | HUANG Gabrielle | 54 | - | U | 68 | OnTarget Fencing Club | 910 | 852 | 28.3 | 46% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | WU Charlotte | 42 | - | U | 40 | Fencers Club Inc. | 1012 | 881 | 21.3 | 42% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | TSIMIKLIS Aphrodite | 3 | 31 | C24 | 7 | 5T Fencers Club | 2017 | 859 | 2.1 | 3% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | LAU Victoria | 65 | - | U | 73 | Fairfield County Fencing Academy Aka Fairfield Fencing Academy | 637 | 857 | 18.0 | 64% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | TAN Dorathy | 20 | 112 | D24 | 22 | Plymouth/Ann Arbor Fencing Academy | 1794 | 875 | 4.2 | 7% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | PUTHOFF Olivia | 26 | 136 | D24 | 2 | 1793 | 871 | 4.1 | 7% | ||
T64
|
D | 3:15 | BING Charlotte | 5 | 44 | C24 | 3 | Star Fencing Academy | 2210 | 995 | 8.2 | 3% |
Place 38 of 82 Seed 61 Not ranked Rating U Star Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | MA Laurie | 34 | - | U | 79 | AIC Fencing Club | 346 | 834 | 14.0 | 78% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | LALONDE Beatrice | 59 | - | U | 46 | Plymouth/Ann Arbor Fencing Academy | 819 | 848 | 28.5 | 52% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | HOO Bethia | 77 | - | U | 75 | 639 | 876 | 19.3 | 64% | ||
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | BO Iris | 16 | 54 | U | 10 | Gold Fencing Club | 1417 | 896 | 12.1 | 20% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | SHI Micah | 39 | - | U | 40 | Rochester Fencing Club | 908 | 883 | 26.4 | 48% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | MCSHERRY Kayla | 9 | 14 | E24 | 20 | Fencers Club Inc. | 1763 | 857 | 4.8 | 7% | |
T64
|
D | 11:15 | LEO Jenna | 35 | - | U | 28 | Rochester Fencing Club | 1467 | 1048 | 53.7 | 26% |
Place 20 of 29 Seed 16 Not ranked Rating U Star Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | CHUNG Stella | 23 | - | U | 15 | Star Fencing Academy | 1113 | 880 | 24.8 | 35% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | OTTAVIANO Maris | 14 | - | U | 17 | Vivo Fencing Club | 848 | 855 | 33.5 | 50% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | IRWIN Juliet | 15 | - | U | 29 | Marx Fencing Academy | 640 | 822 | 23.7 | 61% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | KRAHE Annika | 4 | 66 | D24 | 6 | Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club | 1810 | 846 | 4.8 | 6% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LI savannah | 6 | 84 | D24 | 9 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 1660 | 841 | 7.0 | 9% | |
T32
|
D | 8:15 | MANGLANI Maya | 11 | - | E24 | 13 | Marx Fencing Academy | 1499 | 1110 | 61.5 | 28% |
Place 14 of 26 Seed 10 Not ranked Rating U Star Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | HWANG Jiahn | 22 | - | U | 24 | Star Fencing Academy | 2500 | 750 | 66.8 | 5% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | GE Deanna | 19 | - | U | 7 | Star Fencing Academy | 1312 | 817 | 19.1 | 21% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | KRAHE Annika | 2 | 8 | D24 | 3 | Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club | 1805 | 798 | 5.7 | 5% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | BENNETT Emi | 15 | - | U | 17 | Vivo Fencing Club | 1071 | 792 | 54.3 | 33% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | CHOI Evie | 24 | - | U | 16 | 1177 | 847 | 52.9 | 30% | ||
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | JAZWINSKI Ivy | 7 | 67 | U | 8 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 1299 | 900 | 19.4 | 26% | |
T32
|
V | 15:10 | WU Annie | 17 | - | U | 19 | Gold Fencing Club | 922 | 1040 | 107.1 | 57% | |
T16
|
D | 5:15 | WANG DINA C. | 3 | 24 | E24 | 1 | Bluegrass Fencers' Club / Star Fencing Academy | 1867 | 1147 | 37.2 | 14% |
Place 39 of 41 Seed 21 Not ranked Rating U Star Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LI Christina | 41 | - | U | 33 | Star Fencing Academy | 965 | 903 | 48.7 | 46% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | BULAVA Tatyana | 17 | - | E24 | 16 | Freehold Fencing Academy | 1269 | 854 | 26.8 | 25% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:4 | EPSTEIN Naomi | 32 | - | U | 19 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - University City / Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - North | 1257 | 827 | 25.0 | 25% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | ORBÉ-AUSTIN Maya | 8 | 74 | D24 | 15 | Peter Westbrook Foundation / Fencers Club Inc. | 1742 | 802 | 7.9 | 7% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | CAI Ilana | 5 | 56 | C24 | 9 | 5T Fencers Club | 1887 | 794 | 5.1 | 4% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | YOUM Amelia | 29 | - | U | 26 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 890 | 789 | 38.7 | 44% | |
T64
|
D | 7:15 | YOUM Amelia | 29 | - | U | 26 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 1196 | 1182 | 141.5 | 49% |
Place 10 of 43 Seed 43 Not ranked Rating U Star Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | DE CASTRO Kai | 5 | 48 | U | 5 | Way Of The Sword.Org | 1477 | 635 | 16.2 | 9% | |
Pool
|
V | 4:2 | XU Alisa | 25 | - | U | 21 | Future Stars Fencing | 2621 | 619 | 130.9 | 2% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | PAEK Ellie | 42 | - | U | 28 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 563 | 750 | 49.7 | 61% | |
Pool
|
V | 4:2 | KIM Lael | 19 | - | U | 41 | Top Fencing Club | 287 | 800 | 27.3 | 79% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | WANG Christina | 10 | - | U | 35 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 1077 | 827 | 75.4 | 35% | |
T32
|
V | 15:9 | LI Beatrice | 12 | - | U | 23 | Fairfield County Fencing Academy AKA Fairfield Fencing Academy | 1283 | 986 | 271.6 | 35% | |
T16
|
D | 4:15 | CHAN Jolene | 13 | - | U | 8 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy / Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club | 1836 | 1257 | 75.6 | 21% |
Place 11 of 16 Seed 8 Not ranked Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | ORRINGER Lottie | 2 | 28 | E23 | 3 | Fencers Club Inc. | 1711 | 572 | 10.9 | 4% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | HOLLIS Priscillia | 5 | - | U | 6 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia | 541 | 561 | 92.3 | 51% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | LIU Fiona | 13 | - | U | 14 | V Fencing Club | 686 | 469 | 89.4 | 38% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | CARMEN Charlotte | 14 | - | U | 12 | Rochester Fencing Club | 619 | 558 | 77.4 | 46% | |
T16
|
D | 7:15 | LAU Victoria | 7 | - | U | 7 | 969 | 1259 | 273.5 | 62% |
Place 23 of 26 Seed 13 Not ranked Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | BING Charlotte | 4 | 30 | U | 2 | Star Fencing Academy | 1896 | 804 | 20.1 | 6% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | SAMALA Reese | 20 | - | U | 20 | Cleveland Fencing Academy East LLC | 1108 | 784 | 83.9 | 32% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LEO Jenna | 14 | - | U | 13 | Rochester Fencing Club | 938 | 700 | 84.5 | 36% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | LI Savannah | 5 | 35 | E23 | 12 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (port Chester) | 1447 | 616 | 26.1 | 11% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | CASCONE Sophie | 26 | - | U | 14 | South Brooklyn Fencing | 1559 | 590 | 17.8 | 7% | |
T32
|
D | 3:15 | DE CASTRO Kai | 21 | - | U | 10 | Way Of The Sword.Org | 1708 | 1535 | 276.3 | 42% |
Place 20 of 32 Seed 19 Not ranked Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | VELEZ Sofia | 12 | - | U | 29 | Bronzeville Fencing Academy | 894 | 2500 | 87.7 | 94% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | BRUNDIN Olivia | 9 | - | U | 23 | Grand Rapids Fencing Academy | 634 | 2588 | 1409.0 | 98% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:4 | QIN Selina | 29 | - | U | 5 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 1286 | 1179 | 247.4 | 45% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | MARTIN Avery | 26 | - | U | 16 | Cleveland Fencing Academy East LLC | 696 | 931 | 267.9 | 62% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | MARTIN Sloan | 2 | 59 | U | 6 | Plymouth/Ann Arbor Fencing Academy | 1551 | 663 | 45.2 | 11% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | ZHOU Jolena | 25 | - | U | 21 | Plymouth/Ann Arbor Fencing Academy | 776 | 618 | 185.9 | 41% | |
T32
|
D | 3:15 | ESMONDE-WHITE Daphne | 5 | - | U | 13 | Plymouth/Ann Arbor Fencing Academy | 1551 | 2500 | 964.6 | 82% |