Statistics Profile
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | 2 | 10 | - | - | - | 12 |
| Losses | 18 | 26 | - | - | - | 44 |
| Win ratio | 10.0% | 27.8% | - | - | - | 21.4% |
| Pool victories | 2 | 9 | - | - | - | 11 |
| Pool losses | 15 | 21 | - | - | - | 36 |
| Pool win ratio | 11.8% | 30.0% | - | - | - | 23.4% |
| DE victories | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 |
| DE losses | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | 8 |
| DE win ratio | 0.0% | 16.7% | - | - | - | 11.1% |
Seasons start on August 1 and end on July 31.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Easy wins† | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | 4 |
| Easy wins % | 50.0% | 30.0% | - | - | - | 33.3% |
| Close wins‡ | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | 3 |
| Close wins % | 50.0% | 20.0% | - | - | - | 25.0% |
| Close losses‡ | - | 2 | - | - | - | 2 |
| Close losses % | 0.0% | 7.7% | - | - | - | 4.5% |
| Big losses† | 14 | 19 | - | - | - | 33 |
| Big losses % | 77.8% | 73.1% | - | - | - | 75.0% |
† Easy victories or big losses are 4+ touches in pools, 7+ in standard DEs, and 5+ in veteran or youth DEs.
‡ Close bouts are 1 touch or fewer in pools, 3 or fewer in standard DEs, and 2 or fewer in veteran or youth DEs.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 |
| Victories % | 0.0% | 10.0% | - | - | - | 8.3% |
| Losses | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 |
| Losses % | 5.6% | 0.0% | - | - | - | 2.3% |
| Total | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 2 |
| Total % | 5.0% | 2.8% | - | - | - | 3.6% |
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Events | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | 8 |
| Tournaments | 2 | 5 | - | - | - | 7 |
Place 135 of 150 Seed 125 Not ranked Rating U OnTarget Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | KOESTERS Florentine | 80 | - | E25 | 60 | Jovanovic Fencing | 1216 | 727 | 16.6 | 21% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | PAEK Ellie | 98 | - | U | 128 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 870 | 710 | 42.1 | 40% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | HAFEZ Sahar | 36 | 142 | D25 | 41 | AIC Fencing Club | 1562 | 753 | 7.7 | 9% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | ORBÉ-AUSTIN Maya | 9 | 56 | D25 | 33 | Empire United Fencing / Peter Westbrook Foundation | 1866 | 745 | 3.2 | 3% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | SARAVANA Supriti | 140 | - | U | 102 | Way Of The Sword.Org | 899 | 742 | 26.0 | 40% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | SHUI Zola | 53 | 178 | U | 75 | 936 | 716 | 22.8 | 36% | ||
T256
|
D | 5:10 | LIU Doris | 115 | - | U | 121 | Eminence Fencing Academy | 860 | 1126 | 163.5 | 65% |
Place 14 of 16 Seed 16 Not ranked Rating U OnTarget Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | WU Lorena | 1 | - | D25 | 6 | OnTarget Fencing Club | 1299 | 742 | 17.2 | 19% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | IWERSEN Marte | 14 | - | U | 2 | Jovanovic Fencing | 1432 | 725 | 12.3 | 13% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | VENZON Makena Jane | 7 | - | E25 | 9 | Stoccata Fencing Academy & Club | 1290 | 713 | 15.6 | 18% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | KHETPAL Aalia | 6 | - | E25 | 7 | AIC Fencing Club | 1226 | 697 | 16.7 | 20% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | HUANG Elena | 13 | - | U | 15 | Apex Fencing Academy | 873 | 680 | 46.6 | 38% | |
T16
|
D | 7:15 | IWERSEN Marte | 14 | - | U | 2 | Jovanovic Fencing | 1661 | 1201 | 74.3 | 27% |
Place 21 of 21 Seed 13 Not ranked Rating U OnTarget Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | PHAN Logan | 7 | - | E25 | 3 | OnTarget Fencing Club | 1352 | 921 | 28.9 | 25% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | KHETPAL Aalia | 1 | 75 | E25 | 8 | AIC Fencing Club | 1252 | 892 | 31.0 | 28% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | PARK Hannah | 17 | - | U | 7 | Invicta Sports | 1198 | 861 | 30.6 | 30% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | DZIWULSKI Elisabeth Claire | 6 | - | E25 | 15 | Chesapeake Fencing Club | 1008 | 830 | 37.3 | 39% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | WANG Allyson | 20 | - | U | 12 | AIC Fencing Club | 959 | 793 | 36.0 | 40% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | IWERSEN Marte | 21 | - | U | 2 | Jovanovic Fencing | 1412 | 757 | 14.6 | 15% | |
T32
|
D | 4:15 | WANG Allyson | 20 | - | U | 12 | AIC Fencing Club | 1374 | 1366 | 165.6 | 50% |
Place 23 of 33 Seed 18 Not ranked Rating U OnTarget Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | BLANKS Campbell | 13 | - | E23 | 29 | OnTarget Fencing Club | 1002 | 921 | 90.7 | 45% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | IBRAHIM Yara | 28 | - | U | 13 | Apex Fencing Academy | 1298 | 1012 | 50.2 | 33% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | SMOLICH Emily | 32 | - | U | 11 | Research Triangle Fencing | 1286 | 961 | 43.8 | 31% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | REZA Fukaina | 3 | 94 | D25 | 3 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 1613 | 918 | 20.7 | 14% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | KUTATELADZE Anna | 8 | - | D24 | 20 | Epic Fencing Club | 1314 | 897 | 33.7 | 26% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | LIU Bella | 24 | - | U | 27 | Invicta Sports | 847 | 863 | 57.7 | 51% | |
T32
|
D | 0:15 | CHO Olivia | 6 | 211 | E25 | 6 | OnTarget Fencing Club | 1981 | 1465 | 99.1 | 24% |
Place 54 of 78 Seed 67 Not ranked Rating U OnTarget Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | BROWN Lola | 4 | 37 | B24 | 3 | Space City Fencing Academy | 2205 | 1001 | 15.3 | 4% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | ZELDIN Nina | 77 | - | U | 75 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 578 | 985 | 75.8 | 72% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | PINEDA jade luna | 21 | 114 | D24 | 9 | Doral Fencing Club | 1991 | 1061 | 24.8 | 8% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | SHARAIEVSKA Mariia | 45 | - | U | 65 | Invicta Sports | 633 | 1036 | 64.1 | 73% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | ZOLDAN Nolabelle | 28 | 157 | E25 | 34 | RedStar Fencing Club Chicago | 904 | 1100 | 126.7 | 62% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | ENRIQUEZ Bianca Perla | 55 | - | U | 50 | Morris Fencing Club | 1348 | 974 | 52.8 | 28% | |
T128
|
V | 15:7 | ZELDIN Nina | 77 | - | U | 75 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1065 | 1329 | 196.4 | 63% | |
T64
|
D | 5:15 | BING Charlotte | 11 | 65 | C25 | 3 | Star Fencing Academy | 2407 | 1526 | 60.3 | 12% |
Place 104 of 136 Seed 125 Not ranked Rating U OnTarget Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | XIE Lillian | 7 | 30 | B24 | 21 | AIC Fencing Club | 2343 | 2500 | 608.8 | 56% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | HINDMAN Grace | 72 | - | U | 115 | Space City Fencing Academy | 340 | 1891 | 37.3 | 96% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LI Savannah | 34 | 87 | D24 | 7 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 1867 | 1928 | 356.9 | 53% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | HUANG Natalie | 47 | 142 | D24 | 38 | Plymouth/Ann Arbor Fencing Academy | 1590 | 1572 | 243.4 | 49% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | MUNOZ Isabella | 91 | - | U | 103 | Delaware Valley Fencers Club-PA | 500 | 1328 | 391.5 | 87% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | GUSTAFSSON Anna | 113 | - | U | 114 | Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club | 332 | 937 | 64.0 | 80% | |
T128
|
D | 3:15 | BYK Karalina | 104 | - | U | 23 | Star Fencing Academy | 2110 | 1483 | 153.9 | 22% |
Place 7 of 14 Seed 7 Not ranked Rating U OnTarget Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | ITWARU Logan | 6 | - | U | 2 | OnTarget Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | PACK Lindsey | 3 | - | U | 3 | OnTarget Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | TRUMAN William | 11 | - | U | 14 | Savage Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | SCZCUPAJ Connor | 2 | - | U | 10 | Savage Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | GALGANO Alexander | 12 | - | U | 9 | Savage Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 4:1 | HERMAN Matthew | 14 | - | U | 11 | Savage Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
T8
|
D | 10:15 | ITWARU Logan | 6 | - | U | 2 | OnTarget Fencing Club | - | - | - | - |
Place 20 of 20 Seed 19 Not ranked Rating U OnTarget Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | PACK Lindsey | 18 | - | U | 12 | OnTarget Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | CHEN Ethan Missing ID | 13 | - | U | 11 | AIC Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LIU Alex | 9 | - | U | 2 | Aic Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | SIMANDJUNTAK Joshua | 11 | - | U | 15 | Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | ZOU Michael | 1 | - | E24 | 1 | AIC Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | PARMAR VEER | 6 | - | U | 6 | AIC Fencing Club / Royal Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
T32
|
D | 3:15 | KIM Sophia | 3 | - | U | 8 | AIC Fencing Club | 1499 | 2500 | 1016.7 | 84% |