Statistics Profile
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | 35 | 5 | - | - | - | 40 |
| Losses | 44 | 40 | - | - | - | 84 |
| Win ratio | 44.3% | 11.1% | - | - | - | 32.3% |
| Pool victories | 29 | 5 | - | - | - | 34 |
| Pool losses | 32 | 37 | - | - | - | 69 |
| Pool win ratio | 47.5% | 11.9% | - | - | - | 33.0% |
| DE victories | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 |
| DE losses | 12 | 3 | - | - | - | 15 |
| DE win ratio | 33.3% | 0.0% | - | - | - | 28.6% |
Seasons start on August 1 and end on July 31.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Easy wins† | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 |
| Easy wins % | 42.9% | 0.0% | - | - | - | 37.5% |
| Close wins‡ | 6 | 1 | - | - | - | 7 |
| Close wins % | 17.1% | 20.0% | - | - | - | 17.5% |
| Close losses‡ | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | 9 |
| Close losses % | 11.4% | 10.0% | - | - | - | 10.7% |
| Big losses† | 24 | 19 | - | - | - | 43 |
| Big losses % | 54.5% | 47.5% | - | - | - | 51.2% |
† Easy victories or big losses are 4+ touches in pools, 7+ in standard DEs, and 5+ in veteran or youth DEs.
‡ Close bouts are 1 touch or fewer in pools, 3 or fewer in standard DEs, and 2 or fewer in veteran or youth DEs.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Events | 12 | 7 | - | - | - | 19 |
| Tournaments | 7 | 3 | - | - | - | 10 |
Place 5 of 12 Seed 9 Not ranked Rating U IndySabre
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | VESCI PEREZ Emma | 10 | - | U | 11 | Cyranos Place | 160 | 841 | 4.5 | 86% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | MUTHAPPAN Sahana | 4 | 138 | E26 | 6 | Ohio Fencing Center | 1419 | 845 | 27.0 | 17% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | BUSSELL Ava | 3 | 130 | E26 | 1 | Midwest Fencing Club | 1250 | 872 | 22.0 | 27% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | KIRK Danyla | 8 | - | U | 12 | 319 | 894 | 5.4 | 81% | ||
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | KONTOS Demitra | 2 | 97 | E26 | 3 | Midwest Fencing Club | 1165 | 900 | 9.5 | 33% | |
T8
|
D | 9:15 | KONTOS Demitra | 2 | 97 | E26 | 3 | Midwest Fencing Club | 1713 | 1208 | 22.9 | 21% |
Place 3 of 11 Seed 9 Not ranked Rating U IndySabre
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | MUTHAPPAN Sahana | 3 | - | E26 | 6 | Ohio Fencing Center | 1440 | 819 | 29.6 | 15% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | KIM Jodie | 2 | - | D26 | 3 | Axis Fencing Club | 1080 | 849 | 10.7 | 35% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | BUSSELL Ava | 6 | - | E26 | 7 | Midwest Fencing Club | 1241 | 838 | 7.9 | 25% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | MADDES Alexa | 11 | - | U | 9 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 609 | 830 | 10.7 | 64% | |
T16
|
V | 15:5 | PARKER Mrinali | 10 | - | U | 11 | Boston Fencing Club | 709 | 1112 | 32.2 | 72% | |
T8
|
V | 15:10 | FRANK Isabella | 1 | - | D26 | 5 | Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC | 1633 | 1144 | 94.2 | 22% | |
T4
|
D | 3:15 | BABB Virginia | 7 | - | E25 | 2 | Midwest Fencing Club | 1605 | 1238 | 30.7 | 28% |
Place 6 of 11 Seed 9 Not ranked Rating U IndySabre
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | HATFIELD-LADD Astrid | 10 | - | U | 11 | Fence St. Louis | 772 | 786 | 15.9 | 51% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | BABB Virginia | 1 | - | E25 | 3 | Midwest Fencing Club | 1258 | 802 | 7.8 | 23% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | SHARMA Anika | 4 | - | U | 5 | US Sabre Academy | 1002 | 794 | 11.8 | 37% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | MCCLANAHAN Camille | 8 | - | U | 7 | US Sabre Academy | 910 | 782 | 18.4 | 42% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | KAMARAJ Pradnya | 5 | - | U | 8 | US Sabre Academy | 963 | 801 | 18.3 | 40% | |
T8
|
D | 1:15 | BUSSELL Ava | 2 | - | E25 | 1 | Midwest Fencing Club | 1461 | 1153 | 40.9 | 32% |
Place 5 of 5 Seed 5 Not ranked Rating U IndySabre
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | KONZEN Iris | 4 | - | E25 | 1 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 1497 | 781 | 4.8 | 12% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | BABB Virginia | 3 | 192 | E25 | 2 | Midwest Fencing Club | 1213 | 776 | 8.6 | 24% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | BUSSELL Ava | 2 | 124 | E25 | 3 | Midwest Fencing Club | 1239 | 768 | 28.6 | 22% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | KONTOS Demitra | 1 | 95 | U | 3 | Midwest Fencing Club | 1110 | 796 | 10.4 | 30% | |
T8
|
D | 11:15 | BUSSELL Ava | 2 | 124 | E25 | 3 | Midwest Fencing Club | 1459 | 1200 | 47.2 | 34% |
Place 5 of 7 Seed 6 Not ranked Rating U IndySabre
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | ESTEVES ZOE | 1 | - | E26 | 1 | Midwest Fencing Club | 1135 | 754 | 10.5 | 27% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | KIRLEY Harper | 4 | - | U | 6 | Midwest Fencing Club | 527 | 744 | 13.3 | 64% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | KONTOS Demitra | 7 | - | U | 2 | Midwest Fencing Club | 1144 | 757 | 28.4 | 26% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | BABB Virginia | 3 | - | E25 | 3 | Midwest Fencing Club | 1200 | 785 | 9.4 | 25% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | PRYDE Evangeline | 5 | - | U | 7 | Bay Regional Fencing Alliance | 606 | 776 | 13.6 | 61% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | BUSSELL Ava | 2 | - | E25 | 3 | Midwest Fencing Club | 1252 | 790 | 8.3 | 22% | |
T8
|
D | 9:15 | KONTOS Demitra | 7 | - | U | 2 | Midwest Fencing Club | 1516 | 1250 | 50.3 | 34% |
Place 7 of 11 Seed 11 Not ranked Rating U IndySabre
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | HERNANDEZ Izzy | 10 | - | U | 10 | Ohio Fencing Center | 1007 | 737 | 27.6 | 33% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | ESTEVES ZOE | 1 | - | E26 | 3 | Midwest Fencing Club | 1132 | 765 | 11.2 | 27% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | KONTOS Demitra | 9 | - | U | 3 | Midwest Fencing Club | 1141 | 753 | 10.7 | 26% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | CHAMI Lana | 4 | - | E25 | 1 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 1860 | 743 | 1.8 | 3% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | MADDES Alexa | 5 | - | U | 8 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 494 | 741 | 13.2 | 66% | |
T16
|
V | 15:12 | HERNANDEZ Izzy | 10 | - | U | 10 | Ohio Fencing Center | 1527 | 1191 | 126.3 | 31% | |
T8
|
D | 10:15 | BUSSELL Ava | 3 | - | E25 | 2 | Midwest Fencing Club | 1438 | 1318 | 67.4 | 43% |
Place 128 of 129 Seed 104 Not ranked Rating U IndySabre
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | ISBERG Natalie | 12 | - | C26 | 56 | Denison University Fencing NCAA / Midwest Fencing Club | 2089 | 766 | 1.0 | 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | FANG Elena | 126 | - | U | 113 | Miracle Fencing Club | 1158 | 765 | 11.5 | 26% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | CHERON Helene | 65 | - | D25 | 20 | Globus Fencing Academy | 1564 | 754 | 4.7 | 9% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | CHEN Elaine | 27 | - | C25 | 5 | South Bay Fencing Academy | 2021 | 749 | 1.2 | 2% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | JUNG Sienna | 86 | - | E25 | 69 | Spartak | 1397 | 748 | 6.8 | 14% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | GUO Daisy | 50 | - | D26 | 30 | Forge Fencing Teams DUR | 1572 | 741 | 4.4 | 9% | |
T256
|
V | 15:14 | FOISSET Camille | 117 | - | U | 129 | Lone Star Fencing Center / Frisco Fencing Academy | 844 | 1159 | 64.6 | 67% | |
T128
|
D | 6:15 | STADNIK Emilia | 16 | - | C26 | 17 | Zeta Fencing | 1916 | 1223 | 31.8 | 15% |
Place 223 of 223 Seed 202 Not ranked Rating U IndySabre
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | SMITH Genevieve | 128 | - | D25 | 163 | Zeta Fencing | 1201 | 813 | 12.3 | 26% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | WONG Charlize | 195 | - | U | 99 | 1418 | 801 | 7.8 | 16% | ||
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | DHAR Rana | 4 | 9 | A26 | 6 | Capital Fencing Academy | 2198 | 793 | 0.8 | 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | TAN Angela | 137 | - | E25 | 98 | Laguna Fencing Center | 1075 | 792 | 14.4 | 32% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | CHENG Anna | 63 | 93 | D25 | 96 | West Coast Fencing Academy | 1434 | 778 | 6.9 | 14% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | GOEL Lineysha | 69 | 104 | D26 | 56 | Durkan Fencing Academy | 1585 | 771 | 4.7 | 9% | |
T256
|
D | 3:15 | MOTOVA Masha | 106 | 156 | C25 | 67 | Dynamo Fencing Center Inc. | 1617 | 1225 | 66.2 | 28% |
Place 3 of 7 Seed 2 Not ranked Rating U Indysabre
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | MARTINSON Corinne | 6 | - | U | 2 | Indysabre | 370 | 762 | 13.0 | 74% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | CROUCH Caleb | 3 | - | U | 6 | Indianapolis Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | RICHMOND Saoirse | 1 | - | E25 | 3 | Salle des Lutins | 956 | 775 | 29.0 | 38% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | RITTENHOUSE Ansel | 4 | - | U | 7 | Salle des Lutins | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | KINNAIRD Axl | 5 | - | U | 1 | Salle des Lutins | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | HEMMERLEIN Gwendolyn | 7 | - | U | 5 | Salle des Lutins | 285 | 804 | 9.8 | 79% | |
T4
|
D | 11:15 | KINNAIRD Axl | 5 | - | U | 1 | Salle des Lutins | - | - | - | - |
Place 5 of 22 Seed 18 Not ranked Rating U Indysabre
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | GAO Olivia | 7 | - | E25 | 12 | Globus Fencing Academy | 1126 | 653 | 45.7 | 22% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | BABB Virginia | 10 | - | E25 | 15 | Midwest Fencing Club | 1196 | 699 | 11.8 | 21% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | CHEN Chloe | 2 | - | E26 | 6 | Z1 Fencing Club | 1235 | 687 | 46.2 | 18% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | KIRLEY Harper | 15 | - | U | 17 | Midwest Fencing Club | 343 | 733 | 13.4 | 73% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | SCHOEMEHL Evelyn | 22 | - | U | 22 | Fence St. Louis | 441 | 747 | 15.2 | 69% | |
T16
|
V | 15:10 | CORDOVA Hailey | 24 | - | U | 16 | Midwest Fencing Club | 1050 | 1192 | 119.7 | 58% | |
T8
|
D | 12:15 | ESTEVES ZOE | 23 | - | U | 3 | Midwest Fencing Club | 1607 | 1312 | 86.7 | 33% |
Place 17 of 38 Seed 30 Not ranked Rating U IndySabre
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | NANDA Maanika | 6 | 68 | C25 | 12 | New Jersey Fencing Alliance / Peter Westbrook Foundation | 1626 | 542 | 3.4 | 4% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | MAJEWSKA Maria | 7 | 68 | D25 | 2 | Nova Fencing Club / DC Fencers Club | 1531 | 539 | 4.3 | 5% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | ZHANG Xiaoyun | 33 | - | U | 38 | Axis Fencing Club | 1034 | 534 | 37.9 | 26% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | ATA Emily | 18 | - | U | 34 | RedStar Fencing Club Chicago | 735 | 572 | 35.6 | 40% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | SHARMA Anika | 19 | - | U | 25 | US Sabre Academy | 1057 | 608 | 45.2 | 24% | |
T32
|
D | 13:15 | MCCLANAHAN Camille | 23 | - | U | 16 | US Sabre Academy | 1168 | 1358 | 166.3 | 59% |
Place 15 of 18 Seed 9 Not ranked Rating U IndySabre
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | KONTOS Demitra | 10 | - | U | 9 | Midwest Fencing Club | 1027 | 541 | 15.6 | 22% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | VIGNEUX Nolwenn | 18 | - | U | 6 | South Bay Fencing Academy | 1066 | 526 | 13.6 | 19% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | PEREIRA Izumi | 3 | - | E25 | 1 | Boston Fencing Club | 1509 | 512 | 4.5 | 5% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | MADDES Alexa | 13 | - | U | 18 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 778 | 508 | 34.3 | 36% | |
T32
|
V | 15:6 | MADDES Alexa | 13 | - | U | 18 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 2500 | 1151 | 306.2 | 11% | |
T16
|
D | 7:15 | CAI Joanna | 6 | - | E25 | 2 | Southern California Fencing Academy (SOCALFA) | 1963 | 1457 | 99.3 | 24% |
Place 121 of 131 Seed 126 Not ranked Rating U IndySabre
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | ASHTIANI Shaya | 27 | - | D25 | 12 | Salle Auriol Seattle | 1752 | 602 | 3.4 | 3% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | HENRY Erin | 88 | - | U | 104 | Southern California Fencing Academy (SOCALFA) | 1103 | 599 | 16.6 | 21% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | NAKATA Gwyneth | 103 | - | U | 60 | Capital Fencing Academy | 831 | 582 | 25.1 | 34% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | RANDALL-COLLINS Shea M. | 50 | - | E25 | 57 | International Fencing Club / Dynamo Fencing Center Inc. | 1634 | 557 | 3.9 | 4% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | KANG Soeun | 12 | - | D25 | 38 | Sabio Fencing Academy | 1486 | 553 | 5.8 | 7% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | BANDHU Saahiti | 65 | - | E25 | 81 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1458 | 548 | 6.1 | 7% |
Place 210 of 230 Seed 194 Not ranked Rating U IndySabre
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | LIANG Claire | 127 | 164 | E25 | 124 | Aura Fencing Academy | 1548 | 505 | 5.4 | 5% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | FLEEGER Sophia | 141 | 188 | D24 | 146 | Miracle Fencing Club | 1326 | 499 | 9.4 | 9% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | SANTIAGO Hannah | 207 | - | U | 123 | Premier Fencing Academy | 1263 | 490 | 10.5 | 11% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | YOUNG Charlotte G. | 6 | 8 | A25 | 15 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 2275 | 479 | 0.3 | < 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | KWON Hannah | 61 | 73 | C24 | 70 | Globus Fencing Academy | 1934 | 479 | 1.3 | 1% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | YU Stella | 73 | 91 | C25 | 86 | LA Fencing Academy of Pomona | 1813 | 478 | 124.7 | 2% |
Place 158 of 167 Seed 151 Not ranked Rating U IndySabre
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | LIU Hannah | 51 | - | D25 | 17 | San Diego Fencing Center | 1553 | 540 | 6.4 | 5% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | HUA Catherine W. | 50 | - | D25 | 31 | Nova Fencing Club | 2195 | 533 | 0.7 | < 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | SPEARS Mya B | 1 | - | B25 | 3 | New Jersey Fencing Alliance / Peter Westbrook Foundation | 2205 | 533 | 0.6 | < 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | LIM Eunice | 150 | - | U | 132 | Laguna Fencing Center | 1270 | 532 | 12.5 | 12% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | CLIFTON Nicole R. | 100 | - | D21 | 79 | High Desert Fencing Alliance | 2132 | 520 | 0.8 | 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | SOBERY Lillian | 101 | - | E25 | 148 | Fence St. Louis | 1182 | 519 | 14.3 | 14% |
Place 5 of 7 Seed 2 Not ranked Rating U IndySabre
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | HERNANDEZ Izzy | 6 | - | U | 3 | Ohio Fencing Center | 1077 | 448 | 21.5 | 16% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | VARELA Serena | 3 | - | U | 6 | Northwest Indiana Fencing Club | 941 | 427 | 93.4 | 22% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | MUTHAPPAN Sahana | 7 | - | U | 3 | Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC | 1540 | 520 | 7.4 | 5% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | BOWKER Yeteva | 1 | - | U | 7 | Louisville Fencing Center, Inc. | 748 | 513 | 65.7 | 36% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | BIESIADA Sophia | 4 | - | U | 1 | Louisville Fencing Center, Inc. | 1391 | 578 | 11.5 | 10% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | FRANK Isabella | 5 | - | U | 2 | Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC | 941 | 567 | 27.0 | 28% | |
T8
|
D | 14:15 | HERNANDEZ Izzy | 6 | - | U | 3 | Ohio Fencing Center | 1742 | 1302 | 151.0 | 29% |
Place 7 of 8 Seed 3 Not ranked Rating U IndySabre
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | HUANG Megan | 7 | - | U | 3 | IndySabre | 946 | 559 | 48.8 | 28% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | MARTINSON Corinne | 8 | - | U | 8 | IndySabre | 340 | 510 | 60.4 | 60% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | FRANK Isabella | 5 | - | U | 3 | Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC | 938 | 571 | 43.2 | 28% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | VARELA Lara | 4 | - | U | 2 | Northwest Indiana Fencing Club | 1282 | 527 | 19.6 | 13% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | MUTHAPPAN Sahana | 6 | - | U | 1 | Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC | 1530 | 508 | 9.6 | 5% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | SIDERI Sophia | 2 | - | U | 6 | Profencing | 858 | 498 | 38.1 | 29% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | BIESIADA Sophia | 1 | 74 | U | 5 | Louisville Fencing Center, Inc. | 1368 | 460 | 11.8 | 8% | |
T8
|
D | 9:15 | VARELA Lara | 4 | - | U | 2 | Northwest Indiana Fencing Club | 1398 | 1709 | 407.1 | 63% |
Place 11 of 13 Seed 13 Not ranked Rating U IndySabre
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | KONZEN Iris | 5 | - | U | 2 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 1304 | 734 | 66.4 | 21% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | BIESIADA Sophia | 1 | 65 | U | 6 | Louisville Fencing Center, Inc. | 1356 | 667 | 47.6 | 16% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | KONTOS Demitra | 4 | - | U | 3 | Midwest Fencing Club | 950 | 620 | 78.1 | 32% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | WITWER Vivienne | 11 | - | U | 5 | Midwest Fencing Club | 1117 | 542 | 47.3 | 20% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | ESTEVES ZOE | 9 | - | U | 8 | Midwest Fencing Club | 1081 | 494 | 42.5 | 19% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | YAN Alice | 8 | - | U | 13 | Midwest Fencing Club | 565 | 452 | 107.1 | 43% | |
T16
|
D | 1:15 | NARUT Zoe | 2 | 85 | U | 7 | Lincoln Square Fencing | 1934 | 2500 | 790.6 | 71% |
Place 11 of 11 Seed 4 Not ranked Rating U IndySabre
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | ROOPRAI Amarjot | 11 | - | U | 3 | Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC | 1510 | 2500 | 1015.7 | 83% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | BIESIADA Sophia | 7 | - | U | 6 | Louisville Fencing Center, Inc. | 1333 | 1484 | 364.7 | 57% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | HUANG Zoe | 9 | - | U | 7 | Aura Fencing Academy | 1094 | 1120 | 239.0 | 51% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | ZAWADA Milena | 1 | - | E24 | 5 | Midwest Fencing Club | 1670 | 881 | 58.9 | 14% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | KONZEN Iris | 5 | - | U | 8 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 1307 | 822 | 88.0 | 25% |