Statistics Profile
| 2026-2027 | 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | Before 2023 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | 3 | - | - | - | - | 3 |
| Losses | 49 | - | - | - | - | 49 |
| Win ratio | 5.8% | - | - | - | - | 5.8% |
| Pool victories | 3 | - | - | - | - | 3 |
| Pool losses | 41 | - | - | - | - | 41 |
| Pool win ratio | 6.8% | - | - | - | - | 6.8% |
| DE victories | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| DE losses | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 |
| DE win ratio | 0.0% | - | - | - | - | 0.0% |
Seasons start on August 1 and end on July 31.
| 2026-2027 | 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | Before 2023 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Easy wins† | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 |
| Easy wins % | 33.3% | - | - | - | - | 33.3% |
| Close wins‡ | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 |
| Close wins % | 33.3% | - | - | - | - | 33.3% |
| Close losses‡ | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 |
| Close losses % | 2.0% | - | - | - | - | 2.0% |
| Big losses† | 37 | - | - | - | - | 37 |
| Big losses % | 75.5% | - | - | - | - | 75.5% |
† Easy victories or big losses are 4+ touches in pools, 7+ in standard DEs, and 5+ in veteran or youth DEs.
‡ Close bouts are 1 touch or fewer in pools, 3 or fewer in standard DEs, and 2 or fewer in veteran or youth DEs.
| 2026-2027 | 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | Before 2023 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Events | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 |
| Tournaments | 3 | - | - | - | - | 3 |
Place 40 of 40 Seed 36 Not ranked Rating U Bluegrass Fencers' Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | SAVIOZ Naomi | 30 | - | U | 8 | Heartland Fencing Academy | 1002 | 178 | 9.7 | 9% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | HEWITT Madison | 8 | 151 | U | 12 | Plymouth/Ann Arbor Fencing Academy | 947 | 168 | 10.5 | 11% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | GISZCZAK Emma | 21 | - | U | 31 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 635 | 158 | 19.3 | 22% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | HU Junge | 7 | 127 | U | 3 | 1327 | 139 | 3.3 | 3% | ||
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | LOPUS Marlena | 35 | - | U | 26 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 426 | 135 | 25.5 | 32% | |
T64
|
D | 3:15 | YARBILOVA Fasikhat | 19 | - | U | 2 | Tiger Fencing Club | 1735 | 535 | 15.0 | 4% |
Place 37 of 42 Seed 40 Rank 756 Rating U Bluegrass Fencers' Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | HOROWITZ Shuli | 1 | 72 | A26 | 2 | RedStar Fencing Club Chicago | 2257 | 111 | 0.1 | < 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | SON Ayoung | 23 | 360 | D26 | 18 | 1526 | 111 | 1.8 | 1% | ||
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | MORSE Katherine | 13 | 265 | D24 | 29 | Plymouth/Ann Arbor Fencing Academy | 1390 | 110 | 2.9 | 2% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | SPANOS Moss | 41 | 795 | U | 40 | Royal Arts Fencing Academy | 710 | 107 | 82.9 | 17% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | SMITH Melinda | 26 | 398 | E26 | 25 | 1103 | 190 | 8.0 | 7% | ||
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | GONZALEZ Lauren | 12 | 262 | D26 | 10 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 1379 | 182 | 3.4 | 3% | |
T64
|
D | 2:15 | MAEDA Hotsumi | 36 | 604 | U | 28 | Bluegrass Fencers' Club | 832 | 652 | 117.3 | 40% |
Place 44 of 45 Seed 34 Rank 493 Rating U Bluegrass Fencers' Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | SON Ayoung | 10 | 183 | D26 | 8 | 1552 | 133 | 1.9 | 1% | ||
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | JIMÉNEZ PELAY Claudia | 31 | 399 | U | 13 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 911 | 131 | 12.6 | 11% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | GONZALEZ Lauren | 19 | 245 | D26 | 14 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 1355 | 118 | 3.4 | 2% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | KASHUBA Mila | 23 | 270 | D26 | 29 | Eminence Fencing Academy | 1460 | 115 | 2.4 | 2% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | CHOI JULIE | 5 | 124 | C26 | 5 | Indianapolis Fencing Club | 1705 | 112 | 0.9 | 1% | |
T64
|
D | 2:15 | HU Junge | 40 | - | U | 23 | 1528 | 700 | 47.5 | 13% |
Place 102 of 102 Seed 55 Not ranked Rating U Bluegrass Fencers' Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | GUO Jianing | 95 | - | U | 36 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 862 | 239 | 21.5 | 16% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | PARK Lauren | 6 | 38 | C26 | 1 | Precision Athletics Fencing Club | 1955 | 218 | 0.6 | < 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | KIM Ines | 25 | 96 | E26 | 43 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) | 1336 | 217 | 6.1 | 4% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | LEE Abigail | 36 | 166 | D26 | 30 | Maximum Fencing Club | 1361 | 211 | 5.4 | 3% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | GU Alexandra | 87 | - | U | 78 | Bay Area Fencing Club / Bay Area Fencing Club Pleasanton | 590 | 206 | 31.0 | 27% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | HSZIEH Evelyn | 64 | - | U | 80 | SoCAL Fencing Center | 327 | 175 | 42.1 | 40% | |
T128
|
D | 2:15 | KLIVANS Gwyneth | 32 | 125 | D26 | 23 | Altius Fencing Academy / Austin Fencers Club | 1319 | 793 | 93.2 | 23% |
Place 46 of 47 Seed 39 Rank 501 Rating U Bluegrass Fencers' Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | LEE Abigail | 8 | 153 | D26 | 15 | Maximum Fencing Club | 1396 | 347 | 9.4 | 5% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LEE Zoe E. | 17 | 288 | D26 | 21 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 1623 | 338 | 4.5 | 2% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | DOMANTAY Sophia | 41 | 532 | U | 43 | LA International Fencing | 173 | 333 | 79.0 | 60% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | GOWDA Siyona | 12 | 207 | C26 | 3 | SoCAL Fencing Center | 1467 | 254 | 5.0 | 3% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | HAYLETT Emily | 26 | 371 | E26 | 11 | Prime Fencing Academy / Le Fencer Academy | 1354 | 249 | 6.9 | 4% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | DUVVA Sanika | 3 | 66 | B26 | 24 | Fencing Institute Of Texas | 1618 | 242 | 2.8 | 1% | |
T64
|
D | 4:15 | LEE Zoe E. | 17 | 288 | D26 | 21 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 1849 | 835 | 42.4 | 8% |
Place 22 of 29 Seed 29 Not ranked Rating U Bluegrass Fencers' Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | LEHMAN Cassidy | 23 | - | U | 20 | Renard Fencing Academy | 266 | 593 | 144.5 | 69% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | MA Sophie | 9 | - | U | 17 | South Youth Fencing Alliance (SYFA) | 553 | 449 | 78.7 | 44% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | ALJOHER Mia | 19 | - | U | 29 | Fencing Center Of Chicago | 270 | 370 | 66.3 | 56% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | SUN Nicole | 2 | 93 | D26 | 2 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 1577 | 437 | 8.4 | 4% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LOPUS Marlena | 12 | - | U | 8 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 365 | 428 | 81.0 | 54% | |
T32
|
D | 6:15 | LOPUS Marlena | 12 | - | U | 8 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 1108 | 1080 | 245.2 | 49% |
Place 21 of 27 Seed 27 Not ranked Rating U Bluegrass Fencers' Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | DHALIWAL Seerat | 4 | 104 | B26 | 10 | Plymouth/Ann Arbor Fencing Academy | 1770 | 566 | 17.1 | 4% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | SUN Nicole | 12 | 242 | D26 | 5 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 1574 | 549 | 25.3 | 7% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | MUMMANENI Samyuta | 5 | 115 | B26 | 7 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 2105 | 524 | 4.8 | 1% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | MUN Claire | 26 | - | U | 25 | Fencing Center Of Chicago | 708 | 519 | 148.5 | 40% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | UTIN Alexandra | 15 | 281 | E25 | 18 | Twin Cities Fencing Club | 999 | 668 | 74.3 | 31% | |
T32
|
D | 5:15 | MATTUPALLI Ashwika | 7 | 151 | C25 | 14 | Prime Fencing Academy | 1783 | 1250 | 169.5 | 26% |
Place 33 of 34 Seed 34 Not ranked Rating U Bluegrass Fencers' Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | NEPAL Noukou Asha | 22 | 402 | E26 | 27 | Twin Cities Fencing Club | 1006 | 2500 | 1289.9 | 93% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | NAFSOU Ava | 13 | 217 | E26 | 20 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 1284 | 1210 | 278.5 | 46% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | HU Sophie | 8 | 146 | C26 | 9 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 1984 | 932 | 47.8 | 8% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | SHUI Zola | 18 | 298 | U | 12 | 1094 | 884 | 166.2 | 39% | ||
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | MUN Claire | 33 | - | U | 29 | Fencing Center Of Chicago | 869 | 718 | 132.0 | 43% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | DHALIWAL Seerat | 3 | 61 | B26 | 3 | Plymouth/Ann Arbor Fencing Academy | 1769 | 586 | 19.3 | 5% | |
T64
|
D | 6:15 | BADER Mia | 29 | - | U | 31 | Fencing Center Of Chicago | 1015 | 2500 | 1250.2 | 92% |