Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Malek, Zolie | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 37 | 2024-03-15 | |
Callahan, Chase | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 39 | 2024-03-15 | |
Chavan, Arya | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 44 | 2024-03-15 | |
Pereira, Beckham | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 29 | 2024-03-16 | |
Nayak, Surin | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 79 | 2024-03-16 | |
LIU, ERIC | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 103 | 2024-03-16 | |
Malek, Zolie | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 13 | 2024-03-16 | |
Chavan, Arya | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 76 | 2024-03-16 | |
Piwowar, Alex | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 78 | 2024-03-17 | |
LIU, ERIC | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 118 | 2024-03-17 | |
Pereira, Beckham | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 146 | 2024-03-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pereira, Beckham | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 101 | 2024-03-01 | |
LIU, ERIC | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 165 | 2024-03-01 | |
Chavan, Arya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 6 | 2024-03-01 | |
Malek, Zolie | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 12 | 2024-03-01 | |
Tian, Cynthia | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 50 | 2024-03-01 | |
Pereira, Beckham | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 118 | 2024-03-02 | |
Kapoor, Krish | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 178 | 2024-03-02 | |
LIU, ERIC | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 187 | 2024-03-02 | |
Chavan, Aditya | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 201 | 2024-03-02 | |
Chavan, Arya | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 39 | 2024-03-02 | |
Malek, Zolie | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 71 | 2024-03-02 | |
Tian, Cynthia | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 139 | 2024-03-02 | |
Freeman, Armine | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 155 | 2024-03-02 | |
Chavan, Aditya | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 88 | 2024-03-03 | |
Malek, Zak | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 124 | 2024-03-03 | |
Pereira, Izumi | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 64 | 2024-03-03 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Olsen, Jen | Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) | 3 | D24 | 2024-01-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Koppenheffer, Rowan | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | 15 | 2023-12-30 | |
Hild, Anya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 3 | 2023-12-30 | |
Pereira, Izumi | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 15 | 2023-12-30 | |
Chavan, Aditya | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 13 | 2023-12-30 | |
Davidson, Graham | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 18 | 2023-12-30 | |
Horjus, Daniel | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 25 | 2023-12-30 | |
Wang, William | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 27 | 2023-12-30 | |
Evans, Natasha | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 6 | 2023-12-31 | |
Chavan, Arya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 2 | 2023-12-31 | |
Bibler, Anna | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 24 | 2023-12-31 | |
Pereira, Beckham | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 1 | 2023-12-31 | |
LIU, ERIC | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 2 | 2023-12-31 | |
Shinchuk, Jacob | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 20 | 2023-12-31 | |
Chavan, Aditya | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 21 | 2023-12-31 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shinchuk, Jacob | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 30 | 2023-11-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Poddar, Shameek | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 5 | 2023-10-21 | |
Poddar, Shameek | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 3 | 2023-10-22 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chavan, Aditya | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 35 | 2023-10-20 | |
Chavan, Aditya | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 23 | 2023-10-21 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hild, Anya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 10 | 2023-10-14 | |
Wang, William | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 59 | 2023-10-14 | |
Shinchuk, Ellisha | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 27 | 2023-10-14 | |
Liu, Moran | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 41 | 2023-10-14 | |
Tian, Cynthia | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 61 | 2023-10-14 | |
Bibler, Anna | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 74 | 2023-10-14 | |
Grayson, Joshua | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 62 | 2023-10-14 | |
Liu, Moran | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 5 | E23 | 2023-10-15 |
Shinchuk, Ellisha | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 23 | 2023-10-15 | |
Shinchuk, Jacob | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 8 | 2023-10-15 | |
LIU, ERIC | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 21 | 2023-10-15 | |
Wang, William | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 86 | 2023-10-15 | |
Shinchuk, Daniel | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 60 | 2023-10-14 | |
Tian, Cynthia | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 8 | E23 | 2023-10-15 |
Hild, Anya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 31 | 2023-10-15 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shinchuk, Ellisha | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 11 | 2023-10-07 | |
Freeman, Armine | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 19 | 2023-10-07 | |
Nayak, Surin | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 37 | 2023-10-08 | |
Shinchuk, Daniel | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 44 | 2023-10-08 | |
Shinchuk, Jacob | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 69 | 2023-10-08 | |
Hild, Anya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 13 | 2023-10-07 | |
Shinchuk, Jacob | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 29 | 2023-10-07 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hild, Anya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 3 | 2023-09-29 | |
Malek, Zak | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 13 | 2023-09-29 | |
Malek, Zolie | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 1 | C23 | 2023-10-01 |
Tian, Cynthia | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 18 | 2023-10-01 | |
Hild, Anya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 20 | 2023-10-01 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chavan, Aditya | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 36 | 2023-09-30 | |
Chavan, Arya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 12 | 2023-09-30 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hild, Anya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 14 | 2023-09-09 | |
Sanchez, Leon | Veteran Men’s Foil (VETMF) | 6 | 2023-09-09 | |
Sanchez, Leon | Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) | 16 | 2023-09-09 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hild, Anya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 10 | 2023-08-19 | |
Shinchuk, Daniel | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 6 | 2023-08-19 | |
Shinchuk, Jacob | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 16 | 2023-08-19 | |
Shinchuk, Ellisha | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 8 | 2023-08-19 | |
Hild, Anya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 3 | 2023-08-20 | |
Shinchuk, Jacob | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 11 | 2023-08-20 | |
Shinchuk, Ellisha | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 3 | D23 | 2023-08-20 |
Shinchuk, Daniel | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 9 | 2023-08-20 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chavan, Arya | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 72 | 2023-06-02 | |
Chavan, Arya | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | 24 | 2023-06-03 | |
Shinchuk, Ellisha | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | 48 | 2023-06-03 | |
Chavan, Arya | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 44 | 2023-06-04 | |
Shinchuk, Ellisha | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 82 | 2023-06-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hild, Anya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 18 | 2023-05-05 | |
Song, Emily | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 43 | 2023-05-05 | |
Chavan, Aditya | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 59 | 2023-05-07 | |
Malek, Zak | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 61 | 2023-05-07 | |
Chavan, Arya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 12 | 2023-05-07 | |
Malek, Zolie | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 26 | 2023-05-07 | |
Bibler, Anna | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 56 | 2023-05-07 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chavan, Aditya | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 27 | 2023-04-30 | |
Song, Nicholas | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 38 | 2023-04-30 | |
Song, Emily | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 56 | 2023-04-30 | |
Song, Nicholas | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 45 | 2023-04-29 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mastronardi, Laura | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | 17 | 2023-04-29 | |
Poddar, Shameek | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 33 | 2023-04-29 | |
Mastronardi, Laura | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | 2 | E23 | 2023-04-29 |
Mastronardi, Laura | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 15 | 2023-04-30 | |
Poddar, Shameek | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 26 | 2023-04-30 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kilgallen, William | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 7 | 2023-04-01 | |
Grayson, Joshua | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 32 | 2023-04-02 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sayles, Nina | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 1 | A23 | 2023-03-26 |
Chavan, Arya | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 45 | 2023-03-26 | |
Piwowar, Alex | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 44 | 2023-03-25 | |
Kapoor, Tanmay | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 55 | 2023-03-25 | |
Kilgallen, William | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 58 | 2023-03-25 | |
Grayson, Joshua | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 71 | 2023-03-26 | |
Chavan, Arya | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 19 | 2023-03-25 | |
Freeman, Armine | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 23 | 2023-03-25 | |
Freeman, Armine | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 20 | 2023-03-25 | |
Kilgallen, William | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 13 | 2023-03-26 | |
Piwowar, Alex | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 27 | 2023-03-26 | |
Kapoor, Tanmay | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 38 | 2023-03-26 | |
Grayson, Joshua | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 71 | 2023-03-25 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liu, Moran | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 20 | 2023-03-18 | |
Liu, Moran | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 25 | 2023-03-19 | |
Kilgallen, William | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 59 | 2023-03-19 | |
Kapoor, Tanmay | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 62 | 2023-03-19 | |
Malek, Zolie | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 5 | 2023-03-19 | |
Kapoor, Krish | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 87 | 2023-03-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pereira, Izumi | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 11 | 2023-03-10 | |
Chavan, Aditya | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 12 | 2023-03-12 | |
Hild, Anya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 24 | 2023-03-12 | |
Chavan, Aditya | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 50 | 2023-03-11 | |
Hild, Anya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 36 | 2023-03-11 | |
Pereira, Beckham | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 28 | 2023-03-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chavan, Arya | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 20 | 2023-01-28 | |
Howard, Michael | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 20 | 2023-01-29 | |
Grayson, Joshua | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 70 | 2023-01-29 | |
Chavan, Arya | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 9 | 2023-01-28 | |
Freeman, Armine | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 32 | 2023-01-28 | |
Freeman, Armine | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 19 | 2023-01-29 | |
Kilgallen, William | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 36 | 2023-01-28 | |
Grayson, Joshua | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 64 | 2023-01-28 | |
Howard, Michael | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | 23 | 2023-01-28 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chavan, Arya | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 36 | 2023-01-16 | |
Malek, Zolie | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 38 | 2023-01-16 | |
Chavan, Aditya | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 6 | 2023-01-14 | |
Malek, Zak | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 36 | 2023-01-14 | |
LIU, ERIC | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 81 | 2023-01-15 | |
Hild, Anya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 36 | 2023-01-14 | |
Song, Emily | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 64 | 2023-01-14 | |
Song, Nicholas | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 51 | 2023-01-14 | |
Malek, Zak | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 88 | 2023-01-14 | |
Chavan, Aditya | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 102 | 2023-01-14 | |
LIU, ERIC | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 24 | 2023-01-14 | |
Chavan, Arya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 35 | 2023-01-15 | |
Malek, Zolie | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 42 | 2023-01-15 | |
Hild, Anya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 63 | 2023-01-15 | |
Song, Emily | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 112 | 2023-01-15 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
LIU, ERIC | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 43 | 2022-12-17 | |
Dowd, Peter | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | 39 | 2022-12-17 | |
Chavan, Arya | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 12 | 2022-12-17 | |
Freeman, Armine | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 28 | 2022-12-17 | |
Chavan, Aditya | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 56 | 2022-12-17 | |
LIU, ERIC | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 23 | 2022-12-18 | |
Chavan, Arya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 10 | 2022-12-18 | |
Freeman, Armine | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 12 | 2022-12-18 | |
Chavan, Aditya | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 18 | 2022-12-18 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shinchuk, Ellisha | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 24 | 2022-11-20 | |
Peng, Bryan | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 33 | 2022-11-19 | |
Piwowar, Alex | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 38 | 2022-11-19 | |
Shinchuk, Jacob | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 28 | 2022-11-19 | |
Shinchuk, Daniel | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 8 | 2022-11-20 | |
Shinchuk, Jacob | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 41 | 2022-11-20 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Callahan, Chase | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 20 | 2022-10-29 | |
Callahan, Chase | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 17 | 2022-10-30 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shinchuk, Ellisha | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 36 | 2022-10-23 | |
Chavan, Aditya | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 5 | 2022-10-22 | |
LIU, ERIC | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 7 | 2022-10-22 | |
Hild, Anya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 31 | 2022-10-23 | |
Shinchuk, Jacob | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 29 | 2022-10-23 | |
Chavan, Aditya | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 43 | 2022-10-23 | |
Shinchuk, Daniel | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 23 | 2022-10-23 | |
Shinchuk, Jacob | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 36 | 2022-10-23 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Freeman, Armine | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 11 | 2022-10-15 | |
Shinchuk, Ellisha | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 25 | 2022-10-15 | |
Shinchuk, Jacob | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 29 | 2022-10-16 | |
LIU, ERIC | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 7 | 2022-10-15 | |
Shinchuk, Jacob | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 40 | 2022-10-15 | |
Freeman, Armine | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 18 | 2022-10-16 | |
Shinchuk, Daniel | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 41 | 2022-10-16 | |
LIU, ERIC | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 7 | 2022-10-16 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shinchuk, Ellisha | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 3 | E22 | 2022-10-01 |
Shinchuk, Daniel | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 22 | 2022-10-01 | |
Chavan, Arya | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 7 | 2022-10-02 | |
Shinchuk, Ellisha | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 10 | 2022-10-02 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shinchuk, Ellisha | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 5 | 2022-09-24 | |
Kilgallen, William | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 28 | 2022-09-25 | |
LIU, ERIC | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 16 | 2022-09-25 | |
Park, Zachary | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 9 | 2022-09-25 | |
LIU, ERIC | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 5 | 2022-09-24 | |
Shinchuk, Daniel | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 36 | 2022-09-24 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Callahan, Chase | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 13 | 2022-09-24 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Malek, Zolie | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 3 | 2022-09-24 | |
Malek, Zolie | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 14 | 2022-09-25 | |
Malek, Zak | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 3 | 2022-09-25 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chavan, Aditya | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 10 | 2022-08-21 | |
LIU, ERIC | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 10 | 2022-08-21 | |
LIU, ERIC | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 3 | 2022-08-20 | |
Nayak, Surin | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 9 | 2022-08-20 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Piwowar, Alex | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 6 | 2022-05-22 | |
Kapoor, Tanmay | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 31 | 2022-05-22 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shanahan, Adam | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 21 | 2022-05-21 | |
Piwowar, Alex | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 44 | 2022-05-21 | |
Ghosh, Priyanka | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 2 | 2022-05-22 | |
Lee, Hannah | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 13 | 2022-05-22 | |
Hild, Nisha | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 14 | 2022-05-22 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bei, Karen | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 2 | 2022-05-21 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sayles, Nina | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 1 | A22 | 2022-05-14 |
Piwowar, Alex | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 3 | 2022-05-14 | |
Kapoor, Tanmay | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 20 | 2022-05-14 | |
Howard, Michael | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | 41 | 2022-05-14 | |
Shanahan, Adam | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 6 | 2022-05-15 | |
Piwowar, Alex | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 13 | 2022-05-15 | |
Kapoor, Tanmay | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 22 | 2022-05-15 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chavan, Arya | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 21 | 2022-05-14 | |
Malek, Zolie | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 30 | 2022-05-14 | |
Chavan, Aditya | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 19 | 2022-05-14 | |
Malek, Zak | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 27 | 2022-05-14 | |
Chavan, Arya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 15 | 2022-05-13 | |
Chavan, Aditya | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 61 | 2022-05-15 | |
Malek, Zolie | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 10 | 2022-05-15 | |
Chavan, Arya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 43 | 2022-05-15 | |
Chavan, Arya | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 19 | 2022-05-13 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hild, Anya | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 8 | 2022-05-01 | |
Pereira, Izumi | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 26 | 2022-05-01 | |
Malek, Zak | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 22 | 2022-04-29 | |
Chavan, Aditya | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 25 | 2022-04-29 | |
Malek, Zolie | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 1 | 2022-04-29 | |
Chavan, Arya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 6 | 2022-04-29 | |
Hild, Anya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 24 | 2022-04-29 | |
Pereira, Beckham | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 7 | 2022-05-01 | |
LIU, ERIC | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 23 | 2022-05-01 | |
Chavan, Arya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 19 | 2022-04-30 | |
Malek, Zolie | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 23 | 2022-04-30 | |
Materdey, Alexander | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 36 | 2022-04-30 | |
Pereira, Beckham | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 59 | 2022-04-30 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Perron, Robert | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 20 | 2022-04-16 | |
Pereira, Izumi | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 17 | 2022-04-16 | |
Pereira, Beckham | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 18 | 2022-04-16 | |
Grayson, Joshua | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | 24 | 2022-04-17 | |
Perron, Robert | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 8 | E22 | 2022-04-17 |
Pereira, Beckham | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 19 | 2022-04-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pereira, Beckham | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 12 | 2022-04-09 | |
Hild, Anya | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 11 | 2022-04-09 | |
Pereira, Izumi | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 16 | 2022-04-09 | |
LIU, ERIC | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 20 | 2022-04-10 | |
Hild, Anya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 19 | 2022-04-10 | |
Pereira, Beckham | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 29 | 2022-04-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hild, Anya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 9 | 2022-04-01 | |
Shinchuk, Jacob | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 20 | 2022-04-01 | |
Shinchuk, Daniel | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 14 | 2022-04-01 | |
Shinchuk, Daniel | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 24 | 2022-04-02 | |
Shinchuk, Ellisha | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 6 | 2022-04-02 | |
Malek, Zolie | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 12 | 2022-04-02 | |
LIU, ERIC | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 25 | 2022-04-02 | |
Hild, Anya | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 1 | 2022-04-02 | |
LIU, ERIC | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 29 | 2022-04-03 | |
Shinchuk, Ellisha | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 11 | 2022-04-03 | |
Malek, Zolie | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 13 | 2022-04-03 | |
Chavan, Arya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 15 | 2022-04-03 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hild, Anya | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 7 | 2022-03-18 | |
Pereira, Izumi | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 13 | 2022-03-18 | |
Chavan, Aditya | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 10 | 2022-03-20 | |
Hild, Anya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 19 | 2022-03-20 | |
Chavan, Arya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 22 | 2022-03-20 | |
Pereira, Beckham | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 20 | 2022-03-19 | |
Chavan, Aditya | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 43 | 2022-03-19 | |
LIU, ERIC | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 19 | 2022-03-20 | |
Chavan, Arya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 19 | 2022-03-19 | |
Pereira, Beckham | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 31 | 2022-03-18 | |
LIU, ERIC | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | 29 | 2022-03-19 | |
Hild, Nisha | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 1 | 2022-03-18 | |
Chavan, Arya | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 22 | 2022-03-18 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Perron, Robert | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 15 | 2022-03-12 | |
Perron, Robert | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 16 | 2022-03-13 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bei, Karen | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 1 | 2022-02-13 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bei, Karen | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 3 | B22 | 2022-02-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Piwowar, Alex | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 3 | D22 | 2022-01-15 |
Kapoor, Tanmay | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 16 | 2022-01-15 | |
Perron, Robert | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 28 | 2022-01-15 | |
Chavan, Arya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 6 | 2022-01-15 | |
Piwowar, Alex | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 3 | E22 | 2022-01-16 |
Kapoor, Tanmay | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 10 | 2022-01-16 | |
Perron, Robert | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 17 | 2022-01-16 | |
Chavan, Arya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 15 | 2022-01-16 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bei, Karen | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 3 | 2022-01-15 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hild, Anya | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 3 | 2021-12-18 | |
Pereira, Izumi | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 18 | 2021-12-18 | |
Chavan, Arya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 11 | 2021-12-18 | |
Hild, Anya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 21 | 2021-12-18 | |
Chavan, Arya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 18 | 2021-12-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Perron, Robert | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 22 | 2021-12-04 | |
Perron, Robert | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 8 | 2021-12-05 | |
Nayak, Indra | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 7 | 2021-12-05 | |
Nayak, Mira | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 18 | 2021-12-05 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kapoor, Tanmay | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 45 | 2021-11-20 | |
Kapoor, Tanmay | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 36 | 2021-11-21 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bei, Karen | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 7 | 2021-11-20 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Piwowar, Alex | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 12 | 2021-11-13 | |
Howard, Michael | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 2 | 2021-11-13 | |
Nayak, Mira | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 23 | 2021-11-14 | |
Piwowar, Alex | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 10 | 2021-11-14 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bei, Karen | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 1 | 2021-11-06 | |
Callahan, Chase | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 8 | 2021-11-07 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pereira, Izumi | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 6 | 2021-10-16 | |
Chavan, Arya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 20 | 2021-10-16 | |
Pereira, Izumi | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 29 | 2021-10-16 | |
Chavan, Arya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 39 | 2021-10-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bei, Karen | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 10 | 2021-10-17 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Liu, Jonathan | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | 12 | 2021-10-09 | |
Callahan, Chase | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 8 | 2021-10-09 | |
Callahan, Chase | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 12 | 2021-10-10 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Kuldell, Spencer | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 1 | 2021-09-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bei, Karen | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 8 | 2021-09-06 | |
Bei, Karen | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 10 | 2021-09-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hill, David | Veteran 70 & Older Men’s Foil (V70MF) | 7 | 2021-08-27 | |
Sanchez, Leon | Veteran 50-59 Men’s Foil (V50MF) | 15 | 2021-08-27 | |
Hill, David | Veteran Men’s Foil (VETMF) | 23 | 2021-08-28 | |
Marshall, William | Veteran 60-69 Men’s Epee (V60ME) | 16 | 2021-08-28 | |
Sanchez, Leon | Veteran 50-59 Men’s Epee (V50ME) | 25 | 2021-08-28 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
LIU, ERIC | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 15 | 2021-08-13 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Callahan, Chase | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 29 | 2021-07-24 | |
Hild, Nisha | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 33 | 2021-07-24 | |
Bei, Karen | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 67 | 2021-07-25 | |
Hild, Nisha | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 28 | 2021-07-22 | |
Callahan, Chase | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 30 | 2021-07-22 | |
Travers, Samir | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 2 | A21 | 2021-07-23 |
CHOI, HYUNSEOK | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 34 | 2021-07-23 | |
Michna, Colin | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 85 | 2021-07-23 | |
Piwowar, Alex | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 132 | 2021-07-23 | |
Perron, Robert | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 168 | 2021-07-23 | |
Leung, Nathan | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 183 | 2021-07-23 | |
Piwowar, Alex | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 108 | 2021-07-25 | |
Leung, Nathan | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 121 | 2021-07-25 | |
Perron, Robert | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 124 | 2021-07-25 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Piwowar, Alex | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 36 | 2021-06-11 | |
Peng, Bryan | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 6 | 2021-06-13 | |
Piwowar, Alex | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | 15 | 2021-06-13 | |
Sayles, Nina | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 15 | 2021-06-13 | |
Piwowar, Alex | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 37 | 2021-06-12 | |
Leung, Nathan | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | 58 | 2021-06-12 | |
Stusnick, Hunter | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | 33 | 2021-06-13 | |
Howard, Michael | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | 38 | 2021-06-12 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
LIU, ERIC | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 3 | 2021-06-05 | |
Kilgallen, William | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 5 | 2021-06-05 | |
LIU, ERIC | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 9 | 2021-06-06 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Callahan, Chase | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 18 | 2021-05-31 | |
Callahan, Chase | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 35 | 2021-05-30 | |
Bei, Karen | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | 6 | 2021-05-29 | |
Callahan, Chase | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 24 | 2021-05-29 | |
Bei, Karen | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | 9 | 2021-05-31 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hild, Anya | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 22 | 2021-05-30 | |
LIU, ERIC | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 36 | 2021-05-31 | |
Chavan, Arya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 46 | 2021-05-31 | |
Shinchuk, Daniel | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 22 | 2021-05-29 | |
Hild, Nisha | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 8 | 2021-05-30 | |
Chavan, Arya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 67 | 2021-05-30 | |
Kilgallen, William | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 22 | 2021-05-30 | |
Bae, Jason | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 33 | 2021-05-30 | |
Perron, Robert | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 65 | 2021-05-30 | |
Hild, Nisha | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 8 | 2021-05-29 | |
Lee, Hannah | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 34 | 2021-05-29 | |
Shinchuk, Ellisha | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 46 | 2021-05-29 | |
Peng, Bryan | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 6 | D21 | 2021-05-31 |
Perron, Robert | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 36 | 2021-05-31 | |
Bae, Jason | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 52 | 2021-05-31 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hild, Nisha | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 15 | 2021-05-22 | |
Malek, Zolie | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 6 | 2021-05-22 | |
Hild, Anya | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | 10 | 2021-05-23 | |
Malek, Zolie | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 32 | 2021-05-23 | |
Howard, Michael | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 27 | 2021-05-23 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
He, Cassandra | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 3 | 2021-05-23 | |
He, Cassandra | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | 2 | 2021-05-24 | |
Sanders, Brittany | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | 3 | 2021-05-24 | |
He, Cassandra | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 3 | 2021-05-21 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chavan, Arya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 20 | 2021-05-15 | |
Kapoor, Tanmay | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 51 | 2021-05-15 | |
Shealy, Maggie | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 20 | 2021-05-15 | |
Shealy, Maggie | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | 3 | B21 | 2021-05-16 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lee, Hannah | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 1 | C21 | 2021-04-30 |
Hild, Nisha | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 2 | 2021-04-30 | |
Peng, Bryan | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 6 | E21 | 2021-05-01 |
Perron, Robert | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 11 | 2021-05-01 | |
Bae, Jason | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 30 | 2021-05-01 | |
LIU, ERIC | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 7 | 2021-05-01 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chavan, Arya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 14 | 2021-04-24 | |
Hild, Nisha | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 3 | 2021-04-25 | |
Peng, Bryan | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 3 | 2021-04-25 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lee, Hannah | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 5 | D21 | 2021-04-16 |
Hild, Nisha | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 18 | 2021-04-16 | |
Malek, Zolie | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 56 | 2021-04-16 | |
Bae, Jason | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 19 | 2021-04-16 | |
Stusnick, Hunter | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | 75 | 2021-04-17 | |
Malek, Zolie | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 35 | 2021-04-17 | |
CHOI, HYUNSEOK | Division I Men’s Saber (DV1MS) | 26 | 2021-04-17 | |
LIU, ERIC | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | 55 | 2021-04-18 | |
Theodore, Maria | Division I Women’s Saber (DV1WS) | 19 | 2021-04-18 | |
Hild, Nisha | Division I Women’s Saber (DV1WS) | 54 | 2021-04-18 | |
LIU, ERIC | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | 25 | 2021-04-19 | |
Park, Zachary | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | 15 | 2021-04-19 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lee, Hannah | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 1 | 2021-04-04 | |
Lee, Hannah | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 15 | 2021-04-03 | |
Piwowar, Alex | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 18 | 2021-04-03 | |
Skinner, Graham | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | 30 | 2021-04-03 | |
Howard, Michael | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | 52 | 2021-04-04 | |
Skinner, Graham | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 3 | D21 | 2021-04-04 |
Piwowar, Alex | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | 40 | 2021-04-04 | |
Howard, Michael | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | 72 | 2021-04-03 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Callahan, Chase | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | 10 | 2021-04-03 | |
Callahan, Chase | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | 9 | 2021-04-04 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Song, Nicholas | Youth 10 Mixed Saber (Y10XS) | 6 | 2020-11-20 | |
Shinchuk, Jacob | Youth 10 Mixed Saber (Y10XS) | 7 | 2020-11-20 | |
Song, Emily | Youth 10 Mixed Saber (Y10XS) | 8 | 2020-11-20 | |
Lee, Hannah | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 1 | 2020-11-21 | |
Hild, Nisha | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 2 | 2020-11-21 | |
Shinchuk, Ellisha | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 7 | 2020-11-21 | |
Barouch, Susanna | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 8 | 2020-11-21 | |
Malek, Zolie | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | 9 | 2020-11-21 | |
Bae, Jason | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 3 | 2020-11-22 | |
Kilgallen, William | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 3 | 2020-11-22 | |
Travers, Arnav | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 5 | 2020-11-22 | |
Perron, Robert | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 7 | 2020-11-22 | |
Shinchuk, Daniel | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | 11 | 2020-11-22 |
Name | Event | Place | Rating Earned | Date |
---|---|---|---|---|
Koppenheffer, Rowan | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | 9 | 2020-10-31 | |
Nayak, Surin | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 5 | 2020-10-31 | |
Shinchuk, Daniel | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | 6 | 2020-10-31 | |
Malek, Zolie | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 5 | 2020-11-01 | |
Chavan, Arya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | 11 | 2020-11-01 |