28 entries by 15 club members
16 entries by 10 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Malek, Zolie | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Nguyen, Celena | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
LIU, ERIC | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Shinchuk, Daniel | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Shinchuk, Jacob | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Hild, Anya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Malek, Zak | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Dowd, Peter | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Withdrawn | Sun, Apr 7 |
Malek, Zolie | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
LIU, ERIC | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Shinchuk, Daniel | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Wen, Edward | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Koppenheffer, Rowan | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Hild, Anya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Kapoor, Krish | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
LIU, ERIC | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Shinchuk, Jacob | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Sun, Apr 7 |
4 entries by 3 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Hild, Anya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Hild, Anya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Tian, Cynthia | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Pereira, Beckham | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Sun, Apr 7 |
1 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Hill, David | Veteran Men’s Foil (VETMF) | Sun, Apr 7 |
4 entries by 4 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Nguyen, Celena | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Shinchuk, Daniel | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Shinchuk, Jacob | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Dowd, Peter | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, Apr 14 |
6 entries by 5 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Piwowar, Alex | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Poddar, Shameek | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Nguyen, Celena | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | Withdrawn | Sat, Apr 20 |
Chavan, Arya | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Wang, Elysia | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Nguyen, Celena | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Poddar, Shameek | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | Sun, Apr 21 |
5 entries by 5 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Kim, Daniel | Youth 8 Men’s Saber (Y8MS) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Kim, Samuel | Youth 8 Men’s Saber (Y8MS) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Shinchuk, Jacob | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Chang, Daisy Yijin | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Looney, Maeve | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | Sun, Apr 21 |
23 entries by 14 club members
8 entries by 6 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Hild, Anya | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | Fri, May 3 | |
Chang, Daisy Yijin | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | Sat, May 4 | |
Chavan, Aditya | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Sat, May 4 | |
LIU, ERIC | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Sat, May 4 | |
Chavan, Aditya | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | Sun, May 5 | |
Malek, Zak | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | Sun, May 5 | |
Hild, Anya | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | Sun, May 5 | |
Parker, Mrinali | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | Sun, May 5 |
30 entries by 17 club members
12 entries by 7 club members
6 entries by 3 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Bae, Jason | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | Sat, Jun 29 | |
Bae, Jason | Division I Men’s Saber (DV1MS) | Sun, Jun 30 | |
Tian, Cynthia | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | Pending | Tue, Jul 2 |
Tian, Cynthia | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | Thu, Jul 4 | |
Olsen, Jen | Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) | Thu, Jul 4 | |
Olsen, Jen | Division III Women’s Foil (DV3WF) | Sat, Jul 6 |