14 entries by 9 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Rothman, Matthew | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Rothman, Rebecca | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Balu, Aedan | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
qin, toby | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Smolich, Emily | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Rothman, Rebecca | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Zhu, Shien | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Balu, Aedan | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Huchwajda, Alex | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
qin, toby | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Lee, Noah | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Smolich, Marat | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Smolich, Emily | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Zhu, Shien | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | Sun, Apr 21 |
4 entries by 2 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Hennig-Trestman, Bonnie | Veteran 50-59 Women’s Foil (V50WF) | Fri, Apr 26 | |
Pierrynowski, Kathryn | Veteran Women’s Saber (VETWS) | Fri, Apr 26 | |
Hennig-Trestman, Bonnie | Veteran Women’s Foil (VETWF) | Sat, Apr 27 | |
Pierrynowski, Kathryn | Veteran Women’s Foil (VETWF) | Sat, Apr 27 |
13 entries by 6 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Cao, Kayla | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | Sat, Jun 29 | |
Carter, Keely | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | Mon, Jul 1 | |
Balu, Aedan | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | Mon, Jul 1 | |
Cao, Kayla | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | Tue, Jul 2 | |
Hennig-Trestman, Bonnie | Veteran 50-59 Women’s Foil (V50WF) | Wed, Jul 3 | |
Carter, Keely | Division I Women’s Saber (DV1WS) | Wed, Jul 3 | |
Balu, Aedan | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Thu, Jul 4 | |
Cao, Kayla | Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) | Thu, Jul 4 | |
Cao, Kayla | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | Fri, Jul 5 | |
Smolich, Emily | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | Sun, Jul 7 | |
Smolich, Marat | Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) | Sun, Jul 7 | |
Smolich, Marat | Division III Men’s Foil (DV3MF) | Mon, Jul 8 | |
Smolich, Emily | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | Mon, Jul 8 |