2 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Erbsen, Sarah | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | Sun, Mar 31 | |
Erbsen, Sarah | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | Sun, Mar 31 |
1 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Flood, Moe | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | Sun, Apr 14 |
13 entries by 9 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Lee, Wilson | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Lee, Vincent | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Rowland, Marsden | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
li, Grace | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Telci, Arya | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Kolpin, Elise | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Yates, Graeme | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Schliep, Camellia | Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Telci, Arya | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Lee, Vincent | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Rowland, Marsden | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Berscheid, Arthur | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Lee, Wilson | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | Sun, Apr 21 |
1 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Schliep, Anna | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | Sat, Apr 20 |
1 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Vezmar, Evan | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, Apr 28 |
4 entries by 3 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Telci, Arya | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | Sat, May 4 | |
Telci, Arya | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | Sat, May 4 | |
Bissen, Quinn | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sun, May 5 | |
Takata, Benjamin | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sun, May 5 |
10 entries by 6 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Clippard, Erik | Veteran Men’s Foil (VETMF) | Sat, May 18 | |
Bissen, Quinn | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sat, May 18 | |
Takata, Benjamin | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sat, May 18 | |
Clippard, Erik | Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) | Sat, May 18 | |
Hopkins, Dylan | Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) | Sat, May 18 | |
Kwant, Henry | Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) | Sat, May 18 | |
Schliep, Anna | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | Sat, May 18 | |
Bissen, Quinn | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | Sun, May 19 | |
Kwant, Henry | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | Sun, May 19 | |
Schliep, Anna | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | Sun, May 19 |