4 entries by 2 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Deng, David | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | Withdrawn | Fri, Apr 19 |
Han, Gian | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | Withdrawn | Sun, Apr 21 |
Jeon, Joohun | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
LEE, Joshua | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Han, Gian | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | Withdrawn | Mon, Apr 22 |
Jeon, Joohun | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | Mon, Apr 22 | |
LEE, Joshua | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | Mon, Apr 22 |
2 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Ko, Claire | Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) | Thu, Apr 25 | |
Ko, Claire | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | Fri, Apr 26 |
8 entries by 5 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Xi, Sophia | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | Sat, May 4 | |
Jeon, Joohun | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | Sat, May 4 | |
LEE, Joshua | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | Sat, May 4 | |
Xi, Sophia | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | Sun, May 5 | |
Emara, Yaseen | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | Sun, May 5 | |
Emara, Yousuf | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | Sun, May 5 | |
Jeon, Joohun | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | Sun, May 5 | |
LEE, Joshua | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | Sun, May 5 |
1 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
LEE, Joshua | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | Sun, May 5 |
6 entries by 4 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Lee, Christopher | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | Sat, May 11 | |
Ong, Nicholas | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | Sat, May 11 | |
Xi, Sophia | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | Sat, May 11 | |
Ko, Claire | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | Sun, May 12 | |
Lee, Christopher | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | Sun, May 12 | |
Ong, Nicholas | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | Sun, May 12 |
9 entries by 3 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Ko, Claire | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | Sat, Jun 29 | |
Ko, Claire | Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) | Mon, Jul 1 | |
Ong, Nicholas | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | Tue, Jul 2 | |
Ko, Claire | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | Tue, Jul 2 | |
Ko, Claire | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | Wed, Jul 3 | |
Ong, Nicholas | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | Fri, Jul 5 | |
Han, Gian | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | Withdrawn | Fri, Jul 5 |
LEE, Joshua | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | Sat, Jul 6 | |
Ong, Nicholas | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | Sat, Jul 6 | |
Han, Gian | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | Withdrawn | Sun, Jul 7 |
LEE, Joshua | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | Sun, Jul 7 |