Maximum Fencing Club

Cobra Challenge SYC/RCC/Y8

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Oh, Ceana Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 57 2022-11-25
Tsay, Jordan Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 54 2022-11-25
Tsay, Jordan Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 108 2022-11-26
Tsay, Jordan Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 81 2022-11-27

Ryan Donos Memorial RJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Tsay, Jordan Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 26 2022-11-20

AFM Super Regional SYC/RJCC/ROC (D1A/VET)

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Luh, Ethan Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 5 2022-11-04
Tsay, Jeremy Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 33 2022-11-04
Baek, David Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 36 2022-11-04
Korol, Neta Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 3 2022-11-04
Sun, Chien-Yu Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 9 2022-11-04
Yang, Audrey Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 13 2022-11-04
Korol, Dana Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 20 2022-11-04
Boles, Amanda Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 22 2022-11-04
Hussain, Kamran Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 22 2022-11-06
Zhuang, William Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 63 2022-11-06
Levental, Mark Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 81 2022-11-06
Choi, Zachary Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 101 2022-11-06
Tan, Jocelyn Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 24 2022-11-04
Lin, Ashley Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 27 2022-11-04
Hau, Olivia Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 28 2022-11-04
Srivastava, Arya Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 53 2022-11-04
Baek, David Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) 38 2022-11-06
Korol, Neta Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 12 2022-11-05
Korol, Dana Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 23 2022-11-05
Pant, Anisha Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 25 2022-11-05
Oh, Ceana Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 43 2022-11-05
Boles, Amanda Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 45 2022-11-05
Sun, Chien-Yu Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 49 2022-11-05
Cha, Eugenie Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 9 2022-11-05
Hau, Olivia Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 19 2022-11-05
Lin, Ashley Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 29 2022-11-05
Enrile, Erica Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 30 2022-11-05
Lin, Ariel Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 64 2022-11-05
Lin, Ashley Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 12 2022-11-06
Pant, Anisha Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 13 2022-11-06
Enrile, Erica Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 25 2022-11-06
Tan, Jocelyn Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 26 2022-11-06
Cha, Eugenie Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 30 2022-11-06
Srivastava, Arya Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 46 2022-11-06
Lin, Kimball Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) 10 2022-11-06
Hau, Peter Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) 25 2022-11-06
Wane, Fawn Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) 14 2022-11-05
Yang, Audrey Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 7 2022-11-05
Oh, Ceana Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 25 2022-11-05
Choi, Zachary Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 8 D22 2022-11-05
Levental, Mark Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 25 2022-11-05
Bakken, Archer Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 46 2022-11-05
Doddapaneni, Aarav Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 50 2022-11-05
Hsu, Joshua Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 56 2022-11-05
Leung, Dylan Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 72 2022-11-05
Klinkner, Richard Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 77 2022-11-05
Lam, Ethan Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 94 2022-11-05
Narayanun, Advay Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 103 2022-11-05
Lin, Ariel Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 17 2022-11-06
Yung, Bethany Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 45 2022-11-06
Fischbein, Quinley Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 47 2022-11-06
Zhuang, Lauren Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 49 2022-11-06
Schor, Elisabeth Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 60 2022-11-06
Kelman, Nora Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 61 2022-11-06
Lee, Emily Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 71 2022-11-06
Lee, Grace Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 88 2022-11-06
Tsay, Jordan Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 2 2022-11-04
Chen, Aiden Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 58 2022-11-04
Kim, Natalie Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 51 2022-11-04
Doddapaneni, Aarav Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 25 2022-11-04
Hsu, Joshua Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 27 2022-11-04
Leung, Dylan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 43 2022-11-04
Kim, Ian Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 48 2022-11-04
Narayanun, Advay Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 77 2022-11-04
Lin, Ariel Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 10 2022-11-04
Fischbein, Quinley Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 15 2022-11-04
Lee, Emily Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 16 2022-11-04
Yung, Bethany Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 19 2022-11-04
Dymar, Anna Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 45 2022-11-04
Miyoshi, Kylie Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 59 2022-11-04
Tsay, Jordan Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 66 2022-11-06
Upender, West Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 85 2022-11-06
Petrov, Mikhail Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 92 2022-11-06
Alvarez, Francisco Janusz Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) 30 2022-11-05
Ozcan, Archer Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) 39 2022-11-05
Chen, Aiden Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) 40 2022-11-05
Oh, Kepler Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) 56 2022-11-05
Nguyen, Nolan Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) 57 2022-11-05
Nguyen, Norris Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) 58 2022-11-05
Schor, William Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) 59 2022-11-05
Zhang, Bosen Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) 66 2022-11-05
Lee, Abigail Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) 7 2022-11-06
Tewari, Amaira Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) 24 2022-11-06
Kim, Natalie Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) 27 2022-11-06
Lee, Joshua Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 24 2022-11-06
Chan, Calvin Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 44 2022-11-06
Post, Alexander Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 56 2022-11-06
Miyoshi, Kylie Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 9 2022-11-05
Dymar, Anna Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 22 2022-11-05
Baek, David Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 64 2022-11-05
Tsay, Jordan Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 75 2022-11-05
Petrov, Mikhail Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 94 2022-11-05
Yang, Audrey Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 38 2022-11-06
Zhuang, William Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 47 2022-11-04
Choi, Zachary Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 59 2022-11-04
Bakken, Archer Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 87 2022-11-04

BladeRunner ROC/RJC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Luh, Ethan Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 27 2022-10-29
Baek, David Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 35 2022-10-29
Enrile, Erica Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 14 2022-10-29
Cha, Eugenie Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 23 2022-10-29
Lin, Ashley Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 26 2022-10-29
Korol, Neta Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 10 2022-10-29
Sun, Chien-Yu Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 30 2022-10-29
Korol, Dana Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 34 2022-10-29
Boles, Amanda Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 39 2022-10-29
Luh, Mia Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 42 2022-10-29
Hussain, Kamran Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 58 2022-10-29
Zhuang, William Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 60 2022-10-29
Luh, Ethan Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) 23 2022-10-30
Baek, David Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) 54 2022-10-30
Enrile, Erica Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) DNF 2022-10-30
Lin, Ashley Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 17 2022-10-30
Cha, Eugenie Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 21 2022-10-30
Sun, Chien-Yu Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 6 C22 2022-10-30
Korol, Neta Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 8 2022-10-30
Boles, Amanda Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 19 2022-10-30
Korol, Dana Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 35 2022-10-30
Zhuang, William Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 43 2022-10-30
Hussain, Kamran Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 71 2022-10-30

SYC of the Rockies

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lin, Ariel Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 1 2022-10-17
Tsay, Jordan Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 20 2022-10-17
Miyoshi, Kylie Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 3 2022-10-17
Doddapaneni, Aarav Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 27 2022-10-14
Doddapaneni, Aarav Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 15 2022-10-15
Tsay, Jordan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 23 2022-10-15
Lin, Ariel Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 6 2022-10-16
Miyoshi, Kylie Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 32 2022-10-16
Fischbein, Quinley Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 34 2022-10-16
Tsay, Jordan Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 17 2022-10-16

October NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Cha, Eugenie Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 124 2022-10-07
Lin, Ashley Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 161 2022-10-07
Boles, Amanda Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 43 2022-10-07
Yang, Audrey Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 47 2022-10-07
Oh, Ceana Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 60 2022-10-07
Luh, Mia Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 93 2022-10-07
Luh, Ethan Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) 192 2022-10-07
Lin, Ariel Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 58 2022-10-08
Schor, Elisabeth Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 96 2022-10-08
Sun, Chien-Yu Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 42 2022-10-08
Yang, Audrey Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 43 2022-10-08
Boles, Amanda Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 57 2022-10-08
Luh, Mia Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 130 2022-10-08
Oh, Ceana Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 137 2022-10-08
Choi, Zachary Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 79 2022-10-08
Enrile, Erica Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 24 C22 2022-10-09
Lin, Ashley Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 64 2022-10-09
Cha, Eugenie Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 83 2022-10-09
Lin, Ariel Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 161 2022-10-09
Choi, Zachary Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 38 2022-10-09
Luh, Ethan Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 103 2022-10-09
Tsay, Jordan Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 182 2022-10-09
Petrov, Mikhail Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 228 2022-10-09
Petrova, Kristina Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 3 A22 2022-10-09
Korol, Neta Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 72 2022-10-09
Knight, Skylar Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 131 2022-10-09
Korol, Dana Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 141 2022-10-09
Sun, Chien-Yu Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 151 2022-10-09
Tsay, Jordan Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 96 2022-10-10
Petrov, Mikhail Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 118 2022-10-10
Hussain, Kamran Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 114 2022-10-10

Back to School RYC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lin, Ariel Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 2 2022-10-01
Yung, Bethany Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 3 2022-10-01
Fischbein, Quinley Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 8 2022-10-01
Lee, Emily Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 10 2022-10-01
Lee, Grace Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 15 2022-10-01
Dymar, Anna Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 16 2022-10-01
Miyoshi, Kylie Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 27 2022-10-01
Hsieh, Sarah Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 31 2022-10-01
Wang, Diana Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 34 2022-10-01
Miyoshi, Kylie Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 3 2022-10-02
Dymar, Anna Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 3 2022-10-02
Lee, Joshua Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 15 2022-10-02
Kim, Natalie Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) 7 2022-09-30
Lee, Abigail Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) 15 2022-09-30
Tewari, Amaira Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) 25 2022-09-30
Alvarez, Francisco Janusz Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) 14 2022-09-30
Zhang, Bosen Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) 25 2022-09-30
Ozcan, Archer Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) 27 2022-09-30
Chen, Aiden Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) 29 2022-09-30
Nguyen, Nolan Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) 36 2022-09-30
Tsay, Jordan Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 47 2022-10-01
Petrov, Mikhail Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 53 2022-10-01
Upender, West Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 59 2022-10-01
Hsu, Joshua Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 3 2022-10-01
Doddapaneni, Aarav Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 5 2022-10-01
Veron, Darius Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 8 2022-10-01
Leung, Dylan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 11 2022-10-01
Burov, Artem Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 17 2022-10-01
Narayanun, Advay Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 39 2022-10-01
Klinkner, Charlie Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 55 2022-10-01
Lee, Abigail Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 40 2022-10-02
Tsay, Jordan Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 2 2022-10-02
Chen, Aiden Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 41 2022-10-02
Lin, Ariel Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 5 2022-09-30
Schor, Elisabeth Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 8 2022-09-30
Zhuang, Lauren Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 12 2022-09-30
Yung, Bethany Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 26 2022-09-30
Hsu, Joshua Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 7 2022-09-30
Doddapaneni, Aarav Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 10 2022-09-30
Bakken, Archer Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 16 2022-09-30
Choi, Zachary Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 17 2022-09-30
Leung, Dylan Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 37 2022-09-30
Boles, Amanda Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 3 2022-10-01
Yang, Audrey Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 6 2022-10-01
Luh, Mia Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 9 2022-10-01

Rocky Mountain RYC - Fall

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Doddapaneni, Aarav Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 1 2022-09-24
Narayanun, Advay Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 7 2022-09-24
Doddapaneni, Aarav Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 8 2022-09-24
Narayanun, Advay Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 13 2022-09-24

Duel at Dallas Div1A/2/Vet ROC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Cha, Eugenie Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 2 2022-09-25

South Coast RJCC/ROC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Baek, David Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 53 2022-09-24
Tsay, Jordan Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 74 2022-09-24
Bakken, Archer Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 69 2022-09-24
Korol, Dana Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 24 2022-09-24
Sun, Chien-Yu Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 29 2022-09-24
Luh, Mia Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 49 2022-09-24
Hau, Olivia Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 37 2022-09-24
Srivastava, Arya Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 40 2022-09-24
Enrile, Erica Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 45 2022-09-24
Baek, David Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 64 2022-09-25
Enrile, Erica Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 10 2022-09-25
Hau, Olivia Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 12 2022-09-25
Korol, Dana Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) 5 2022-09-25
Luh, Mia Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) 33 2022-09-25
Hau, Olivia Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 19 2022-09-25
Hussain, Kamran Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 9 2022-09-25
Bakken, Archer Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 102 2022-09-25

Windy City SYC#8 /RCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lin, Ariel Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 12 2022-09-23
Lin, Ariel Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 12 2022-09-24

North Texas Roundup SYC/RCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lin, Ariel Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 26 2022-09-03
Tsay, Jordan Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 30 2022-09-03
Tsay, Jordan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 17 2022-09-03
Leung, Dylan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 29 2022-09-03
Choi, Zachary Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 14 2022-09-04
Leung, Dylan Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 61 2022-09-04
Lin, Ariel Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 16 2022-09-04
Tsay, Jordan Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 42 2022-09-04
Lin, Ariel Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 15 2022-09-05
Choi, Zachary Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 11 2022-09-05
Tsay, Jordan Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 9 2022-09-05

Fortune Fencing Summer RYC/RJCC & Y8 (Non-Regional)

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Dymar, Anna Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 8 2022-08-28
Miyoshi, Kylie Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 14 2022-08-28
Enrile, Erica Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 25 2022-08-27
Cha, Eugenie Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 27 2022-08-27
Hau, Olivia Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 33 2022-08-27
Choi, Zachary Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 79 2022-08-28
Bakken, Archer Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 89 2022-08-28
Yang, Audrey Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 18 2022-08-28
Sun, Chien-Yu Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 22 2022-08-28
Oh, Ceana Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 26 2022-08-28
Boles, Amanda Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 28 2022-08-28
Luh, Mia Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 40 2022-08-28
Luh, Ethan Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 2 2022-08-27
Baek, David Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 34 2022-08-27
Tsay, Jordan Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 77 2022-08-27
Petrov, Mikhail Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 93 2022-08-27
Tan, Jocelyn Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 10 2022-08-28
Enrile, Erica Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 21 2022-08-28
Hau, Olivia Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 36 2022-08-28
Cha, Eugenie Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 39 2022-08-28
Hussain, Kamran Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 28 2022-08-27
Bakken, Archer Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 86 2022-08-27
Korol, Neta Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 5 2022-08-27
Korol, Dana Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 13 2022-08-27
Sun, Chien-Yu Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 16 2022-08-27
Boles, Amanda Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 44 2022-08-27
Oh, Ceana Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 46 2022-08-27
Luh, Mia Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 50 2022-08-27
Upender, West Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 35 2022-08-28
Petrov, Mikhail Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 51 2022-08-28
Post, Alexander Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 18 2022-08-27
Kim, Natalie Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) 17 2022-08-27
Nguyen, Nolan Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) 28 2022-08-28
Miyoshi, Kylie Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 32 2022-08-27
Hsu, Joshua Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 11 2022-08-28
Leung, Dylan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 37 2022-08-28
Narayanun, Advay Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 66 2022-08-28
Tsay, Jordan Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 3 2022-08-27
Choi, Zachary Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 12 E22 2022-08-27
Hsu, Joshua Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 32 2022-08-27
Bakken, Archer Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 42 2022-08-27
Leung, Dylan Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 53 2022-08-27
Lam, Ethan Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 68 2022-08-27
Yang, Audrey Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 12 2022-08-27
Boles, Amanda Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 24 2022-08-27
Luh, Ethan Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 18 2022-08-28
Baek, David Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 59 2022-08-28

USA Fencing National Championships & July Challenge

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Petrova, Kristina Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 19 2022-07-02
Knight, Skylar Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 50 2022-07-02
Korol, Neta Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 56 2022-07-02
Cha, Eugenie Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 38 2022-07-02
Lin, Ashley Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 64 2022-07-02
Tan, Jocelyn Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 93 2022-07-02
Hussain, Kamran Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 162 2022-07-02
Luh, Ethan Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 120 2022-07-03
Baek, David Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 175 2022-07-03
Tsay, Jeremy Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 255 2022-07-03
Tan, Jocelyn Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 141 2022-07-03
Enrile, Erica Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 166 2022-07-03
Lin, Ashley Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 167 2022-07-03
Cha, Eugenie Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 172 2022-07-03
Pant, Anisha Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 188 2022-07-03
Hau, Olivia Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 221 2022-07-03
Petrova, Kristina Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 9 2022-07-04
Knight, Skylar Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 28 2022-07-04
Korol, Neta Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 81 2022-07-04
Sun, Chien-Yu Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 100 2022-07-04
Pant, Anisha Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 114 2022-07-04
Korol, Dana Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 151 2022-07-04
Luh, Mia Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 189 2022-07-04
Hussain, Kamran Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 172 2022-07-04
Zhuang, William Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 267 2022-07-04
Cha, Eugenie Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 118 2022-07-04
Lin, Ashley Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 125 2022-07-04
Cha, Eugenie Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 53 2022-07-05
Enrile, Erica Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 97 2022-07-05
Pant, Anisha Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 119 2022-07-05
Lin, Ashley Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 121 2022-07-05
Hau, Olivia Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 144 2022-07-05
Lin, Ariel Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 166 2022-07-05
Zhuang, William Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 146 2022-07-05
Hussain, Kamran Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 152 2022-07-05
Korol, Neta Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 10 2022-07-05
Knight, Skylar Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 11 2022-07-05
Korol, Dana Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 46 2022-07-05
Sun, Chien-Yu Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 79 2022-07-05
Lin, Kimball Veteran 40-49 Men’s Epee (V40ME) 22 2022-07-06
Zhuang, William Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 183 2022-07-06
Baek, David Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 41 2022-07-06
Tsay, Jeremy Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 70 2022-07-06
Luh, Ethan Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 74 2022-07-06
Pant, Anisha Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 42 2022-07-06
Sun, Chien-Yu Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 109 2022-07-06
Boles, Amanda Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 126 2022-07-06
Luh, Mia Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 135 2022-07-06
Enrile, Erica Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 96 2022-07-07
Lin, Ariel Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 112 2022-07-07
Zhuang, Lauren Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 139 2022-07-07
Tsay, Jeremy Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) 63 2022-07-07
Luh, Ethan Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) 126 2022-07-07
Luh, Mia Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 31 2022-07-08
Yang, Audrey Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 42 2022-07-08
Boles, Amanda Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 57 2022-07-08
Choi, Zachary Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 139 2022-07-08
Bakken, Archer Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 222 2022-07-08
Knight, Skylar Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) 44 2022-07-08
Tan, Jocelyn Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 17 2022-07-08
Lin, Ashley Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 34 2022-07-08
Boles, Amanda Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) 33 2022-07-09
Tsay, Jordan Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 192 2022-07-09
Lin, Ariel Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 51 2022-07-09
Zhuang, Lauren Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 54 2022-07-09
Fischbein, Quinley Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 36 2022-07-10
Miyoshi, Kylie Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 61 2022-07-10
Yang, Audrey Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 15 2022-07-10
Choi, Zachary Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 11 2022-07-10
Doddapaneni, Aarav Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 78 2022-07-10
Bakken, Archer Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 83 2022-07-10
Leung, Dylan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 97 2022-07-10
Klinkner, Richard Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 110 2022-07-10
Hsu, Joshua Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 120 2022-07-10
Knight, Skylar Division III Women’s Saber (DV3WS) 47 2022-07-10
Tsay, Jeremy Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) DNF 2022-07-10
Tsay, Jordan Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 67 2022-07-11
Petrov, Mikhail Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 112 2022-07-11
Upender, West Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 130 2022-07-11
Leung, Dylan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 45 2022-07-11
Klinkner, Charlie Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 93 2022-07-11
Narayanun, Advay Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 112 2022-07-11
Srivastava, Arya Division III Women’s Epee (DV3WE) 55 2022-07-11

Collegiate Cup RJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Luh, Ethan Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 2 2022-05-22
Baek, David Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 26 2022-05-22
Tsay, Jordan Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 48 2022-05-22
Yang, Audrey Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 13 2022-05-21
Luh, Mia Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 17 2022-05-21
Boles, Amanda Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 28 2022-05-21
Cha, Eugenie Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 3 2022-05-22
Hau, Olivia Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 20 2022-05-22
Enrile, Erica Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 26 2022-05-22
Lin, Ashley Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 27 2022-05-22
Lin, Ariel Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 33 2022-05-22
Baek, David Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 32 2022-05-21
Hussain, Kamran Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 24 2022-05-22
Luh, Mia Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 38 2022-05-22
Tan, Jocelyn Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 15 2022-05-21
Lin, Ashley Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 18 2022-05-21
Cha, Eugenie Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 26 2022-05-21
Enrile, Erica Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 35 2022-05-21
Hau, Olivia Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 40 2022-05-21

Fairfax Challenge SYC/RJCC & Y8

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lin, Ariel Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 29 2022-05-14
Oh, Ceana Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 29 2022-05-14
Lin, Ariel Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 19 2022-05-14
Oh, Ceana Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 5 D22 2022-05-14
Lin, Ariel Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 49 2022-05-15

ROC of the Rockies

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lin, Ashley Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 1 C22 2022-05-06
Cha, Eugenie Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 3 B22 2022-05-07
Lin, Ashley Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 17 2022-05-07

Rain City Super Youth Circuit (SYC)

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Enrile, Erica Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 11 2022-04-30
Lin, Ariel Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 22 2022-04-30
Choi, Zachary Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 3 2022-04-30
Lin, Ariel Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 9 2022-05-01
Luh, Mia Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 19 2022-05-01
Miyoshi, Kylie Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 11 2022-05-02

Division I and Parafencing Nat'l Championships & April NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Knight, Skylar Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) 128 2022-04-21
Zhuang, William Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 190 2022-04-21
Hussain, Kamran Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 202 2022-04-21
Tsay, Jeremy Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 82 2022-04-21
Luh, Ethan Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 136 2022-04-21
Lin, Ashley Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 19 2022-04-21
Enrile, Erica Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 56 2022-04-21
Korol, Dana Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) 25 2022-04-21
Boles, Amanda Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) 44 2022-04-21
Luh, Mia Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) 80 2022-04-21
Knight, Skylar Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 44 2022-04-22
Korol, Neta Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 67 2022-04-22
Zhuang, William Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 176 2022-04-22
Enrile, Erica Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 64 2022-04-22
Lin, Ariel Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 77 2022-04-22
Lin, Ashley Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 89 2022-04-22
Luh, Ethan Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) 132 2022-04-22
Tsay, Jeremy Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) 135 2022-04-22
Luh, Ethan Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 44 2022-04-23
Tsay, Jeremy Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 78 2022-04-23
Petrova, Kristina Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 21 2022-04-23
Korol, Neta Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 22 2022-04-23
Knight, Skylar Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 45 2022-04-23
Korol, Dana Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 101 2022-04-23
Luh, Mia Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 176 2022-04-23
Boles, Amanda Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 179 2022-04-23
Luh, Mia Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 90 2022-04-24
Boles, Amanda Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 95 2022-04-24
Enrile, Erica Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 148 2022-04-24
Lin, Ashley Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 149 2022-04-24
Hussain, Kamran Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 136 2022-04-24
Knight, Skylar Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) 48 2022-04-24

Boston Fencing Club ROC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Luh, Mia Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 36 2022-04-09
Cha, Eugenie Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 2 2022-04-09
Lin, Ashley Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 30 2022-04-09
Tsay, Jeremy Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) 52 2022-04-10
Luh, Ethan Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) 59 2022-04-10
Lin, Ashley Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 30 2022-04-10
Cha, Eugenie Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 35 2022-04-10
Luh, Mia Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) 20 2022-04-10

Wasatch Fencing Spring RYC/RJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Bakken, Archer Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 9 2022-04-09
Bakken, Archer Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 1 2022-04-09
Knight, Skylar Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) 1 2022-04-09
Bakken, Archer Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 9 2022-04-09
Bakken, Archer Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 9 2022-04-10
Fischbein, Quinley Youth 10 Mixed Epee (Y10XE) 2 2022-04-10

Silicon Valley RYC/RCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Nam, Stefan Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) 22 2022-04-08
Schor, William Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) 27 2022-04-08
Bakken, Archer Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 22 2022-04-08
Choi, Zachary Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 27 2022-04-08
Tsay, Jordan Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 30 2022-04-08
Lin, Ariel Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 9 2022-04-08
Schor, Elisabeth Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 19 2022-04-08
Tsay, Jordan Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 16 2022-04-09
Petrov, Mikhail Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 41 2022-04-09
Doddapaneni, Aarav Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 6 2022-04-09
Leung, Dylan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 16 2022-04-09
Klinkner, Richard Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 18 2022-04-09
Hsu, Joshua Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 20 2022-04-09
Zhang, Matthew Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 46 2022-04-09
Zhuang, William Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 12 2022-04-09
Choi, Zachary Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 29 2022-04-09
Yang, Audrey Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 2 D22 2022-04-09
Oh, Ceana Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 12 2022-04-09
Boles, Amanda Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 17 2022-04-09
Lin, Ariel Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 3 2022-04-09
Zhuang, Lauren Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 16 2022-04-09
Yung, Bethany Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 19 2022-04-09
Schor, Elisabeth Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 36 2022-04-09
Kelman, Nora Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 37 2022-04-09
Lee, Emily Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 43 2022-04-09
Lee, Grace Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 45 2022-04-09
Tsay, Jordan Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 19 2022-04-10
Petrov, Mikhail Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 32 2022-04-10
Miyoshi, Kylie Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 14 2022-04-10
Leung, Dylan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 2 2022-04-10
Klinkner, Charlie Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 16 2022-04-10
Chan, Calvin Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 25 2022-04-10
Lee, Joshua Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 30 2022-04-10
Sun, Chien-Yu Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 12 2022-04-10
Oh, Ceana Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 13 2022-04-10
Yang, Audrey Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 19 2022-04-10
Boles, Amanda Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 21 2022-04-10
Lin, Ariel Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 3 E22 2022-04-10
Enrile, Erica Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 9 2022-04-10

Windy City SYC /RCC #7

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lin, Ariel Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 28 2022-04-01
Lin, Ariel Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 9 2022-04-02
Tsay, Jordan Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 35 2022-04-02
Tsay, Jordan Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 10 2022-04-03
Tsay, Jordan Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 29 2022-04-03
Lin, Ariel Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 16 2022-04-03

Goldfinch ROC D1A, D2, Vet, RJC and chair fencing

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Tsay, Jeremy Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 22 2022-03-26
Tsay, Jeremy Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) 42 2022-03-26

Fortune Fencing SYC/RCC & Local Y8

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lin, Ariel Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 51 2022-03-20
Enrile, Erica Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 52 2022-03-20
Zhuang, William Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 36 2022-03-18
Oh, Ceana Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 17 2022-03-20
Yang, Audrey Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 35 2022-03-20
Bragar, Aleena Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 53 2022-03-20
Fischbein, Quinley Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 5 2022-03-20
Miyoshi, Kylie Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 23 2022-03-20
Tsay, Jordan Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 57 2022-03-20
Petrov, Mikhail Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 74 2022-03-20
Upender, West Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 106 2022-03-20
Lin, Ariel Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 13 2022-03-18
Schor, Elisabeth Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 38 2022-03-18
Yang, Audrey Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 8 E22 2022-03-18
Oh, Ceana Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 15 2022-03-18
Tsay, Jordan Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 10 2022-03-19
Petrov, Mikhail Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 56 2022-03-19
Upender, West Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 88 2022-03-19
Enrile, Erica Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 16 2022-03-19
Lin, Ariel Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 29 2022-03-19
Schor, Elisabeth Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 67 2022-03-19
Yang, Audrey Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 17 2022-03-19
Oh, Ceana Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 42 2022-03-19
Boles, Amanda Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 64 2022-03-19
Bragar, Aleena Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 75 2022-03-19

Arnold Fencing Classic ROC (Div1A, Div 2, Vet), RJCC, and RYC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lin, Ashley Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 16 2022-03-11
Lin, Kimball Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) 16 2022-03-11
Knight, Skylar Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) 1 E22 2022-03-11
Lin, Ashley Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 15 2022-03-11
Tsay, Jordan Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 3 2022-03-11
Lin, Ashley Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 17 2022-03-12
Tsay, Jordan Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 16 2022-03-12
Knight, Skylar Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 3 2022-03-12
Tsay, Jeremy Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 12 2022-03-12
Luh, Ethan Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 18 2022-03-12
Knight, Skylar Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 13 2022-03-13
Lin, Ashley Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 6 2022-03-13
Lin, Ariel Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 10 2022-03-13
Tsay, Jeremy Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) 21 2022-03-13
Lin, Ariel Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 6 2022-03-12
Lin, Ariel Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 1 2022-03-13

March NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Choi, Zachary Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 126 2022-03-04
Bakken, Archer Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 172 2022-03-04
Doddapaneni, Aarav Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 175 2022-03-04
Lin, Ariel Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 82 2022-03-04
Schor, Elisabeth Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 86 2022-03-04
Oh, Ceana Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 36 2022-03-04
Choi, Zachary Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 34 2022-03-05
Doddapaneni, Aarav Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 85 2022-03-05
Bakken, Archer Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 86 2022-03-05
Oh, Ceana Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 18 2022-03-05
Lin, Ariel Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 67 2022-03-05
Schor, Elisabeth Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 90 2022-03-05
Tsay, Jordan Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 46 2022-03-06
Petrov, Mikhail Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 117 2022-03-06
Fischbein, Quinley Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 37 2022-03-06
Lin, Kimball Veteran 40-49 Men’s Epee (V40ME) 15 2022-03-06
Lin, Kimball Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) 70 2022-03-07
Tsay, Jordan Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 57 2022-03-07
Petrov, Mikhail Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 154 2022-03-07

Junior Olympic Championships

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Knight, Skylar Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 35 2022-02-18
Korol, Neta Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 54 2022-02-18
Takagi, Hikaru Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 83 2022-02-18
Pant, Anisha Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 89 2022-02-18
Korol, Dana Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 124 2022-02-18
Sun, Chien-Yu Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 144 2022-02-18
Willis, Alan Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 177 2022-02-18
Hau, Olivia Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 78 2022-02-19
Enrile, Erica Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 149 2022-02-19
Pant, Anisha Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 152 2022-02-19
Lin, Ashley Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 157 2022-02-19
Luh, Ethan Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 45 2022-02-19
Tsay, Jeremy Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 84 2022-02-19
Baek, David Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 188 2022-02-19
Korol, Neta Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 46 2022-02-20
Pant, Anisha Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 55 2022-02-20
Takagi, Hikaru Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 60 2022-02-20
Korol, Dana Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 71 2022-02-20
Sun, Chien-Yu Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 88 2022-02-20
Boles, Amanda Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 125 2022-02-20
Hussain, Kamran Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 42 2022-02-20
Lin, Ashley Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 105 2022-02-21
Pant, Anisha Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 118 2022-02-21
Enrile, Erica Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 120 2022-02-21
Hau, Olivia Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 135 2022-02-21
Lin, Ariel Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 153 2022-02-21
Srivastava, Arya Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 161 2022-02-21
Tsay, Jeremy Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 81 2022-02-21
Baek, David Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 214 2022-02-21

3rd Annual Precision Invitational RJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Luh, Ethan Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 2 2022-02-12
Tsay, Jeremy Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 14 2022-02-12
Cha, Eugenie Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 12 E22 2022-02-12
Enrile, Erica Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 13 2022-02-12
Luh, Mia Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 10 E22 2022-02-12
Knight, Skylar Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) 9 2022-02-12
Cha, Eugenie Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 10 E22 2022-02-13
Enrile, Erica Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 11 2022-02-13
Lin, Ashley Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 18 2022-02-13
Tsay, Jeremy Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 6 2022-02-13
Luh, Ethan Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 9 2022-02-13
Luh, Mia Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 23 2022-02-13

Battle of the Bay D1A ROC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Tsay, Jeremy Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) 21 2022-02-06
Baek, David Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) 37 2022-02-06
Hussain, Kamran Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 78 2022-02-05
Pant, Anisha Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 3 B22 2022-02-05
Knight, Skylar Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 5 2022-02-05
Takagi, Hikaru Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 6 C22 2022-02-05
Korol, Neta Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 7 2022-02-05
Korol, Dana Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 17 2022-02-05
Boles, Amanda Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 34 2022-02-05
Knight, Skylar Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) 28 2022-02-06
Tan, Jocelyn Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 17 2022-02-06
Lin, Ashley Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 19 2022-02-06
Pant, Anisha Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 28 2022-02-06
Cha, Eugenie Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 36 2022-02-06
Enrile, Erica Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 41 2022-02-06

Battle in Seattle

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Knight, Skylar Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 5 2022-01-29
Luh, Mia Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 24 2022-01-29
Boles, Amanda Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 25 2022-01-29
Lin, Ashley Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 14 2022-01-30
Knight, Skylar Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) 6 2022-01-30
Luh, Ethan Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) 11 2022-01-30
Tsay, Jeremy Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) 13 2022-01-30

RYC of the Rockies Spring

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Fischbein, Quinley Youth 10 Mixed Epee (Y10XE) 3 2022-01-30
Choi, Zachary Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 1 2022-01-30
Bakken, Archer Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 3 2022-01-30
Choi, Zachary Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 7 2022-01-30
Bakken, Archer Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 17 2022-01-30

5th Annual Sword in the Stone RYC and RJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Upender, West Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 30 2022-01-21
Petrov, Mikhail Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 32 2022-01-21
Korol, Neta Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 1 B22 2022-01-21
Korol, Dana Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 6 2022-01-21
Koslow, Amicie Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 21 2022-01-21
Bragar, Aleena Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 25 2022-01-21
Lin, Ariel Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 11 2022-01-21
Tsay, Jeremy Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 22 2022-01-22
Tan, Jocelyn Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 9 2022-01-22
Lin, Ashley Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 11 2022-01-22
Lin, Ariel Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 22 2022-01-22
Bakken, Archer Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 39 2022-01-22
Korol, Neta Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 3 C22 2022-01-22
Korol, Dana Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 13 2022-01-22
Tsay, Jordan Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 13 2022-01-22
Petrov, Mikhail Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 16 2022-01-22
Upender, West Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 33 2022-01-22
Bakken, Archer Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 11 2022-01-23
Tsay, Jeremy Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 7 2022-01-23
Tan, Jocelyn Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 3 C22 2022-01-23
Lin, Ashley Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 7 E22 2022-01-23
Bragar, Aleena Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 31 2022-01-23
Lin, Ariel Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 6 2022-01-23

Treasure Chest RYC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Levental, Mark Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 13 2022-01-15
Choi, Zachary Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 19 2022-01-15
Doddapaneni, Aarav Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 32 2022-01-15
Bakken, Archer Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 37 2022-01-15
Nguyen, Nolan Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) 23 2022-01-15
Curtiss, Riley Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) 27 2022-01-15
Schor, William Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) 29 2022-01-15
Lin, Ariel Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 7 2022-01-15
Boles, Amanda Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 9 2022-01-15
Peng, Marie Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 13 2022-01-15
Schor, Elisabeth Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 21 2022-01-15
Schor, Madeleine Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 27 2022-01-15
Genud, Naama Eli Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) 24 2022-01-15
Tsay, Jordan Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 39 2022-01-16
Upender, West Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 50 2022-01-16
Petrov, Mikhail Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 57 2022-01-16
Choi, Zachary Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 1 2022-01-16
Doddapaneni, Aarav Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 5 2022-01-16
Leung, Dylan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 8 2022-01-16
Veron, Darius Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 9 2022-01-16
Bakken, Archer Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 10 2022-01-16
Klinkner, Richard Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 17 2022-01-16
Zhao, Yihan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 19 2022-01-16
Hsu, Joshua Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 21 2022-01-16
Oh, Ceana Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 14 2022-01-16
Yang, Audrey Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 15 2022-01-16
Boles, Amanda Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 26 2022-01-16
Bragar, Aleena Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 37 2022-01-16
Peng, Marie Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 2 2022-01-16
Lin, Ariel Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 5 2022-01-16
Schor, Elisabeth Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 14 2022-01-16
Tsay, Jordan Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 3 2022-01-17
Upender, West Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 37 2022-01-17
Petrov, Mikhail Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 38 2022-01-17
Leung, Dylan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 3 2022-01-17
Klinkner, Charlie Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 21 2022-01-17
Fischbein, Quinley Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 13 2022-01-17
Miyoshi, Kylie Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 20 2022-01-17
Yang, Audrey Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 2 2022-01-17
Oh, Ceana Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 5 2022-01-17

South Coast Mary Rafanelli RYC/RJC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Cha, Eugenie Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 16 2022-01-15
Hau, Olivia Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 18 2022-01-15
Enrile, Erica Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 8 2022-01-16

January NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yang, Andy Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) 87 2022-01-07
Tsay, Jeremy Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) 150 2022-01-07
Luh, Ethan Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) 215 2022-01-07
Hussain, Kamran Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 223 2022-01-09
Zhuang, William Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 223 2022-01-09
Petrova, Kristina Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 29 2022-01-10
Korol, Neta Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 32 2022-01-10
Knight, Skylar Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 90 2022-01-10
Sun, Chien-Yu Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 138 2022-01-10
Korol, Dana Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 139 2022-01-10
Yang, Andy Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 59 2022-01-08
Tsay, Jeremy Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 116 2022-01-08
Luh, Ethan Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 161 2022-01-08
Baek, David Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 206 2022-01-08
Hussain, Kamran Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 70 2022-01-08
Zhuang, William Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 163 2022-01-08
Willis, Alan Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 243 2022-01-08
Petrova, Kristina Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 27 2022-01-09
Knight, Skylar Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 32 2022-01-09
Korol, Neta Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 64 2022-01-09
Korol, Dana Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 81 2022-01-09
Pant, Anisha Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 90 2022-01-09
Takagi, Hikaru Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 95 2022-01-09
Sun, Chien-Yu Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 151 2022-01-09
Boles, Amanda Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 154 2022-01-09
Luh, Mia Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 158 2022-01-09
Pant, Anisha Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 50 2022-01-10
Tan, Jocelyn Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 102 2022-01-10
Hau, Olivia Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 107 2022-01-10
Lin, Ashley Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 114 2022-01-10
Cha, Eugenie Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 134 2022-01-10
Enrile, Erica Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 141 2022-01-10
Srivastava, Arya Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 146 2022-01-10
Lin, Kimball Veteran 40-49 Men’s Epee (V40ME) 12 2022-01-10

The Austin Challenge SYC and RCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Enrile, Erica Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 8 2021-12-18
Petrov, Mikhail Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 77 2021-12-18
Tsay, Jordan Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 78 2021-12-18
Oh, Ceana Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 35 2021-12-18
Tsay, Jordan Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 21 2021-12-19
Petrov, Mikhail Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 46 2021-12-19
Oh, Ceana Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 19 2021-12-19
Luh, Mia Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 31 2021-12-19
Enrile, Erica Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 24 2021-12-20
Wang, Andrew Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 19 2021-12-20
Oh, Ceana Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 40 2021-12-20
Luh, Mia Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 48 2021-12-20

Santa Claus RYC/RJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Peng, Marie Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 10 2021-12-18
Peng, Marie Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 18 2021-12-19

December NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Luh, Ethan Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) 131 2021-12-09
Tsay, Jeremy Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) 186 2021-12-09
Lin, Ashley Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 92 2021-12-09
Lin, Ariel Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 125 2021-12-09
Korol, Neta Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 28 2021-12-09
Koslow, Amicie Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 52 2021-12-09
Korol, Dana Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 99 2021-12-09
Boles, Amanda Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 114 2021-12-09
Luh, Mia Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 115 2021-12-09
Luh, Ethan Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 38 2021-12-10
Tsay, Jeremy Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 50 2021-12-10
Tsay, Jeremy Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 103 2021-12-11
Luh, Ethan Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 112 2021-12-11
Korol, Neta Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 77 2021-12-11
Korol, Dana Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 115 2021-12-11
Koslow, Amicie Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 129 2021-12-11
Luh, Mia Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 148 2021-12-11
Boles, Amanda Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 181 2021-12-11
Lin, Ashley Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 153 2021-12-11
Knight, Skylar Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 44 2021-12-12
Korol, Neta Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 82 2021-12-12
Korol, Dana Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 140 2021-12-12

The Fencing Center RJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Tsay, Jeremy Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 3 2021-12-04
Luh, Ethan Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 3 2021-12-04
Baek, David Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 19 2021-12-04
Zhuang, William Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 32 2021-12-04
Willis, Alan Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 56 2021-12-04
Lin, Ashley Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 10 2021-12-04
Enrile, Erica Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 11 2021-12-04
Tan, Jocelyn Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 15 2021-12-04
Cha, Eugenie Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 24 2021-12-04
Hau, Olivia Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 31 2021-12-04
Korol, Dana Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 14 2021-12-04
Koslow, Amicie Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 16 2021-12-04
Korol, Neta Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 21 2021-12-04
Boles, Amanda Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 23 2021-12-04
Pant, Anisha Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 24 2021-12-04
Luh, Mia Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 33 2021-12-04
Luh, Ethan Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 3 2021-12-05
Tsay, Jeremy Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 10 2021-12-05
Baek, David Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 28 2021-12-05
Boles, Amanda Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 7 E21 2021-12-05
Oh, Ceana Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 11 2021-12-05
Luh, Mia Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 18 2021-12-05
Hussain, Kamran Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 3 B21 2021-12-05
Levental, Mark Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 36 2021-12-05
Pant, Anisha Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 7 D21 2021-12-05
Enrile, Erica Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 8 D21 2021-12-05
Hau, Olivia Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 9 E21 2021-12-05
Lin, Ashley Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 17 2021-12-05
Cha, Eugenie Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 19 2021-12-05
Tan, Jocelyn Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 22 2021-12-05

Cobra Challenge SYC-RCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Luh, Mia Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 59 2021-11-26
Tsay, Jordan Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 51 2021-11-26
Luh, Mia Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 52 2021-11-28
Lin, Ariel Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 23 2021-11-26
Tsay, Jordan Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 110 2021-11-27
Lin, Ariel Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 71 2021-11-27

South Coast RJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Willis, Alan Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 46 2021-11-20
Korol, Neta Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 3 2021-11-20
Pant, Anisha Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 11 2021-11-20
Korol, Dana Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 12 2021-11-20
Luh, Mia Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 40 2021-11-20
Luh, Ethan Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 15 2021-11-20
Tsay, Jeremy Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 29 2021-11-20
Baek, David Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 53 2021-11-20
Tan, Jocelyn Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 22 2021-11-20
Enrile, Erica Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 29 2021-11-20
Cha, Eugenie Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 45 2021-11-20
Lin, Ashley Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 46 2021-11-20
Srivastava, Arya Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 53 2021-11-20
Tsay, Jeremy Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 3 2021-11-21
Luh, Ethan Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 9 2021-11-21
Baek, David Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 48 2021-11-21
Lin, Ashley Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 22 2021-11-21
Cha, Eugenie Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 28 2021-11-21
Srivastava, Arya Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 32 2021-11-21
Tan, Jocelyn Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 34 2021-11-21
Enrile, Erica Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 41 2021-11-21
Korol, Neta Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 6 2021-11-21
Pant, Anisha Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 10 2021-11-21
Korol, Dana Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 18 2021-11-21
Luh, Mia Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 20 2021-11-21
Hussain, Kamran Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 15 D21 2021-11-21
Willis, Alan Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 48 2021-11-21

The Fencing Center SYC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Leung, Dylan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 5 2021-11-19
Miyoshi, Kylie Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 8 2021-11-19
Choi, Zachary Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 8 2021-11-19
Veron, Darius Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 9 2021-11-19
Bakken, Archer Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 11 2021-11-19
Doddapaneni, Aarav Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 19 2021-11-19
Hsu, Joshua Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 24 2021-11-19
Leung, Dylan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 29 2021-11-19
Lin, Ariel Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 3 2021-11-19
Peng, Marie Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 10 2021-11-19
Schor, Elisabeth Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 17 2021-11-19
Zhuang, Lauren Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 32 2021-11-19
Tsay, Jordan Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 8 2021-11-20
Upender, West Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 65 2021-11-20
Song, Matthew Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 77 2021-11-20
Choi, Zachary Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 23 2021-11-20
Levental, Mark Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 25 2021-11-20
Bakken, Archer Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 38 2021-11-20
Doddapaneni, Aarav Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 53 2021-11-20
Oh, Ceana Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 23 2021-11-20
Yang, Audrey Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 24 2021-11-20
Tsay, Jordan Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 45 2021-11-21
Song, Matthew Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 76 2021-11-21
Upender, West Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 82 2021-11-21
Boles, Amanda Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 12 2021-11-21
Yang, Audrey Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 20 2021-11-21
Oh, Ceana Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 26 2021-11-21
Peng, Marie Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 9 2021-11-21
Lin, Ariel Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 13 2021-11-21
Schor, Madeleine Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 41 2021-11-21
Schor, Elisabeth Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 45 2021-11-21

9th Annual Little Musketeers RYC and RJC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Upender, West Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 55 2021-11-14
Lin, Ariel Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 3 2021-11-13
Peng, Marie Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 3 2021-11-13
Oh, Ceana Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 9 2021-11-14
Yang, Audrey Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 11 2021-11-14
Lin, Ariel Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 14 2021-11-14
Peng, Marie Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 19 2021-11-14
Yang, Audrey Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 20 2021-11-13
Oh, Ceana Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 22 2021-11-13
Luh, Mia Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 24 2021-11-13
Upender, West Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 58 2021-11-12
Lin, Ashley Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 8 2021-11-12
Luh, Mia Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 28 2021-11-14

RYC/RJC of the Rockies

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Choi, Zachary Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 1 2021-11-06
Lin, Ariel Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 2 2021-11-06
Choi, Zachary Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 16 2021-11-06
Lin, Ariel Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 8 2021-11-06

BladeRunner ROC RJC Reg

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lin, Ashley Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 16 2021-11-06
Cha, Eugenie Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 37 2021-11-06
Tan, Jocelyn Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 43 2021-11-06
Hau, Olivia Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 46 2021-11-06
Luh, Ethan Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 14 2021-11-06
Tsay, Jeremy Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 43 2021-11-06
Baek, David Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 56 2021-11-06
Pant, Anisha Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 15 2021-11-07
Korol, Neta Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 21 2021-11-07
Hussain, Kamran Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 27 2021-11-07
Willis, Alan Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 73 2021-11-07

October NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Tsay, Jeremy Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 104 2021-10-29
Luh, Ethan Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 105 2021-10-29
Zhuang, William Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 144 2021-10-30
Petrova, Kristina Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 22 2021-10-30
Knight, Skylar Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 63 2021-10-30
Korol, Neta Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 85 2021-10-30
Sun, Chien-Yu Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 121 2021-10-30
Korol, Dana Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 146 2021-10-30
Luh, Ethan Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) 140 2021-10-31
Tsay, Jeremy Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) 168 2021-10-31
Lin, Ashley Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 93 2021-10-31
Petrova, Kristina Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 20 2021-10-31
Sun, Chien-Yu Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 29 2021-10-31
Korol, Neta Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 32 2021-10-31
Korol, Dana Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 59 2021-10-31
Pant, Anisha Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 82 2021-10-31
Boles, Amanda Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 135 2021-10-31
Luh, Mia Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 136 2021-10-31
Zhuang, William Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 228 2021-11-01
Boles, Amanda Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 32 2021-11-01
Luh, Mia Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 65 2021-11-01
Lin, Ariel Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 88 2021-11-01

3rd Annual Socal Clash RYC and RJC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Upender, West Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 16 2021-10-17
Tsay, Jordan Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 20 2021-10-17
Lin, Ariel Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 5 2021-10-17
Peng, Marie Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 12 2021-10-17
Choi, Zachary Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 3 2021-10-16
Doddapaneni, Aarav Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 14 2021-10-16
Bakken, Archer Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 22 2021-10-16
Tsay, Jeremy Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 35 2021-10-17
Lin, Ariel Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 37 2021-10-16
Choi, Zachary Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 45 2021-10-17
Bakken, Archer Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 46 2021-10-17
Luh, Mia Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 21 2021-10-16
Tsay, Jordan Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 52 2021-10-16
Upender, West Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 66 2021-10-16
Lin, Ashley Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 13 2021-10-17
Tan, Jocelyn Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 21 2021-10-17
Enrile, Erica Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 31 2021-10-17
Cha, Eugenie Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 46 2021-10-17
Korol, Neta Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 7 2021-10-17
Korol, Dana Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 26 2021-10-17
Luh, Mia Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 36 2021-10-17

Remenyik ROC and RJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Wang, Andrew Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) 42 2021-10-09
Wang, Andrew Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 14 2021-10-09
Wang, Andrew Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 14 2021-10-10

The Fencing Center RYC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Leung, Dylan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 13 2021-10-01
Chan, Calvin Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 19 2021-10-01
Narayanun, Advay Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 28 2021-10-01
Levental, Mark Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 26 2021-10-01
Choi, Zachary Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 41 2021-10-01
Bakken, Archer Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 55 2021-10-01
Tsay, Jordan Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 56 2021-10-02
Petrov, Mikhail Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 83 2021-10-02
Upender, West Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 91 2021-10-02
Lin, Ariel Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 6 2021-10-02
Peng, Marie Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 7 2021-10-02
Zhuang, Lauren Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 17 2021-10-02
Schor, Elisabeth Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 21 2021-10-02
Yung, Bethany Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 25 2021-10-02
Boles, Amanda Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 13 2021-10-02
Luh, Mia Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 17 2021-10-02
Oh, Ceana Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 20 2021-10-02
Yang, Audrey Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 23 2021-10-02
Lin, Ariel Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 3 2021-10-02
Enrile, Erica Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 12 2021-10-02
Schor, Madeleine Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 36 2021-10-02
Tsay, Jordan Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 9 2021-10-03
Song, Matthew Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 40 2021-10-03
Upender, West Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 62 2021-10-03
Petrov, Mikhail Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 78 2021-10-03
Yang, Audrey Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 9 2021-10-03
Oh, Ceana Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 10 2021-10-03
Choi, Zachary Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 2 2021-10-03
Doddapaneni, Aarav Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 5 2021-10-03
Bakken, Archer Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 13 2021-10-03
Leung, Dylan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 18 2021-10-03
Veron, Darius Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 22 2021-10-03
Hsu, Joshua Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 28 2021-10-03

RJCC of the Rockies

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lin, Ashley Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 8 2021-09-18
Pant, Anisha Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 19 2021-09-18
Enrile, Erica Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 21 2021-09-18
Enrile, Erica Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 3 E21 2021-09-19
Lin, Ashley Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 5 2021-09-19
Pant, Anisha Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 14 2021-09-19

Rain City Fall RJCC+Div II ROC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Luh, Mia Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) 9 2021-09-18
Luh, Mia Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 10 2021-09-18
Luh, Mia Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 10 2021-09-19

Fortune Fencing ROC/VET/RJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lin, Ashley Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 19 2021-09-06
Srivastava, Arya Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 40 2021-09-06
Hau, Olivia Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 13 2021-09-05
Lin, Ashley Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 29 2021-09-05
Srivastava, Arya Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 33 2021-09-05
Korol, Neta Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) 1 2021-09-04
Sun, Chien-Yu Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) 3 2021-09-04
Korol, Dana Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) 7 2021-09-04
Luh, Ethan Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 29 2021-09-05
Wang, Andrew Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 42 2021-09-05
Tsay, Jeremy Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 51 2021-09-05
Baek, David Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 75 2021-09-05
Zhuang, William Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 13 B21 2021-09-06
Knight, Skylar Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 2 2021-09-05
Petrova, Kristina Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 5 2021-09-05
Korol, Dana Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 10 2021-09-05
Korol, Neta Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 18 2021-09-05
Pant, Anisha Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 28 2021-09-05
Sun, Chien-Yu Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 29 2021-09-05
Lin, Ashley Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 12 2021-09-05
Enrile, Erica Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 16 2021-09-05
Hau, Olivia Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 28 2021-09-05
Cha, Eugenie Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 35 2021-09-05
Srivastava, Arya Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 44 2021-09-05
Boles, Amanda Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 46 2021-09-05
Luh, Mia Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 52 2021-09-05
Zhuang, William Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 34 2021-09-05
Korol, Neta Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 11 2021-09-04
Sun, Chien-Yu Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 13 2021-09-04
Pant, Anisha Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 15 2021-09-04
Koslow, Amicie Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 18 2021-09-04
Korol, Dana Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 19 2021-09-04
Boles, Amanda Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 37 2021-09-04
Luh, Mia Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 46 2021-09-04
Enrile, Erica Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 48 2021-09-04
Tsay, Jeremy Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 3 C21 2021-09-06
Baek, David Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 18 2021-09-06
Luh, Ethan Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 61 2021-09-06
Hau, Olivia Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 17 2021-09-04
Enrile, Erica Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 29 2021-09-04
Srivastava, Arya Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 39 2021-09-04
Cha, Eugenie Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 46 2021-09-04
Luh, Mia Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 53 2021-09-04
Boles, Amanda Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 54 2021-09-04
Lin, Ashley Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 55 2021-09-04
Zhuang, William Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 53 2021-09-04
Petrova, Kristina Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 1 2021-09-06
Knight, Skylar Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 2 2021-09-06
Korol, Neta Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 11 2021-09-06
Sun, Chien-Yu Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 14 2021-09-06
Korol, Dana Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 25 2021-09-06
Pant, Anisha Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 34 2021-09-06
Enrile, Erica Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 49 2021-09-06
Luh, Mia Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 52 2021-09-06
Tsay, Jeremy Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) 19 C21 2021-09-04
Luh, Ethan Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) 22 2021-09-04
Wang, Andrew Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) 57 2021-09-04

North Texas Roundup SYC/RCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Tsay, Jordan Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 58 2021-09-04
Lin, Ariel Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 22 2021-09-05
Lin, Ariel Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 19 2021-09-06
Tsay, Jordan Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 14 2021-09-06

TFC FallFest DIV2/VET ROC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Baek, David Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) 3 2021-08-21
Zhuang, William Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) 13 2021-08-21
Willis, Alan Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) 15 2021-08-21
Lin, Kimball Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) 34 2021-08-21
Pant, Anisha Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) 2 D21 2021-08-21
Korol, Neta Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) 3 2021-08-21
Sun, Chien-Yu Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) 6 2021-08-21
Korol, Dana Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) 15 2021-08-21
Koslow, Amicie Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) 23 2021-08-21
Lin, Ashley Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 3 E21 2021-08-21
Hau, Olivia Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 16 2021-08-21
Tan, Jocelyn Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 19 2021-08-21
Cha, Eugenie Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 22 2021-08-21
Srivastava, Arya Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 26 2021-08-21
Enrile, Erica Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 28 2021-08-21
Lin, Kimball Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) 5 D21 2021-08-22

Thrust Summer RYC/RJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Luh, Mia Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 36 2021-08-14
Luh, Ethan Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 1 B21 2021-08-14
Luh, Ethan Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 40 2021-08-14
Luh, Mia Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 25 2021-08-14
Luh, Mia Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 16 2021-08-13
Luh, Ethan Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 14 2021-08-13

July Challenge & Parafencing Nat'l Championships

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Petrova, Kristina Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 6 A21 2021-07-22
Korol, Neta Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 30 2021-07-22
Koslow, Amicie Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 35 2021-07-22
Sun, Chien-Yu Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 58 2021-07-22
Korol, Dana Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 60 2021-07-22
Pant, Anisha Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 67 2021-07-22
Pant, Anisha Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 71 2021-07-23
Cha, Eugenie Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 78 2021-07-23
Lin, Ashley Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 90 2021-07-23
Petrova, Kristina Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 2 A21 2021-07-24
Knight, Skylar Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 5 2021-07-24
Korol, Neta Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 36 2021-07-24
Pant, Anisha Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 85 2021-07-24
Korol, Dana Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 94 2021-07-24
Sun, Chien-Yu Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 96 2021-07-24
Koslow, Amicie Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 121 2021-07-24
Pant, Anisha Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 107 2021-07-25
Cha, Eugenie Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 126 2021-07-25
Lin, Ashley Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 139 2021-07-25
Luh, Ethan Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 29 2021-07-23
Tsay, Jeremy Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 38 2021-07-23
Baek, David Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 110 2021-07-23
Luh, Ethan Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 100 2021-07-25
Tsay, Jeremy Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 145 2021-07-25
Baek, David Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 195 2021-07-25

National Championships, Junior Olympic Championships & July NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Knight, Skylar Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 16 2021-07-03
Korol, Neta Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 90 2021-07-03
Korol, Dana Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 119 2021-07-03
Tan, Jocelyn Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 108 2021-07-04
Lin, Ashley Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 171 2021-07-04
Hau, Olivia Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 186 2021-07-04
Knight, Skylar Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 46 2021-07-04
Korol, Neta Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 58 2021-07-04
Pant, Anisha Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 79 2021-07-04
Korol, Dana Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 100 2021-07-04
Koslow, Amicie Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 134 2021-07-04
Sun, Chien-Yu Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 84 2021-07-05
Knight, Skylar Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 90 2021-07-05
Korol, Dana Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 125 2021-07-05
Korol, Neta Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 127 2021-07-05
Pant, Anisha Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 141 2021-07-05
Hau, Olivia Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 155 2021-07-05
Lin, Ashley Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 157 2021-07-05
Tan, Jocelyn Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 205 2021-07-05
Pant, Anisha Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 30 E21 2021-07-08
Sun, Chien-Yu Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 34 2021-07-08
Koslow, Amicie Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 44 2021-07-08
Luh, Mia Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 76 2021-07-08
Enrile, Erica Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 109 2021-07-08
Boles, Amanda Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 121 2021-07-08
Lin, Ashley Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 96 2021-07-08
Hau, Olivia Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 116 2021-07-08
Yang, Audrey Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 45 2021-07-09
Luh, Mia Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 54 2021-07-09
Boles, Amanda Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 57 2021-07-09
Lin, Ariel Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 41 2021-07-09
Yang, Audrey Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) 22 2021-07-10
Lin, Ariel Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 10 2021-07-10
Korol, Neta Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 21 2021-07-10
Korol, Dana Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 65 2021-07-10
Sun, Chien-Yu Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 66 2021-07-10
Korol, Neta Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) 9 2021-07-11
Korol, Dana Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) 10 2021-07-11
Pant, Anisha Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) 31 E21 2021-07-11
Sun, Chien-Yu Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) 39 2021-07-11
Koslow, Amicie Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) 79 2021-07-11
Tan, Jocelyn Division III Women’s Epee (DV3WE) 57 2021-07-12
Pant, Anisha Division III Women’s Foil (DV3WF) 17 2021-07-12
Tsay, Jeremy Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 46 2021-07-03
Luh, Ethan Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 117 2021-07-03
Baek, David Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 196 2021-07-03
Yang, Andy Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) 116 2021-07-04
Yang, Andy Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 95 2021-07-06
Luh, Ethan Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 197 2021-07-06
Tsay, Jeremy Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 206 2021-07-06
Lin, Kimball Veteran 40-49 Men’s Epee (V40ME) 18 2021-07-07
Luh, Ethan Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 12 C21 2021-07-07
Tsay, Jeremy Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 33 2021-07-07
Baek, David Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 126 2021-07-07
Tsay, Jordan Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 84 2021-07-09
Doddapaneni, Aarav Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 80 2021-07-09
Bakken, Archer Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 91 2021-07-09
Luh, Ethan Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) 74 2021-07-10
Tsay, Jeremy Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) 83 2021-07-10
Tsay, Jordan Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) 7 2021-07-10
Doddapaneni, Aarav Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 55 2021-07-10
Luh, Ethan Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) 12 2021-07-11
Tsay, Jeremy Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) 16 D21 2021-07-11

Fairfax Challenge Summer ROC/RJCC/RYC/VET - Reg Re-Opens 12/28

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Luh, Ethan Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 24 2021-06-18
Luh, Ethan Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 26 2021-06-20
Luh, Ethan Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 23 2021-06-19
Luh, Ethan Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) 27 D21 2021-06-19

American Challenge ROC (DIV1A, DIV2, VET) & RJC Reg Open 1/15

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Wang, Andrew Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 82 2021-06-13
Wang, Andrew Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) 30 2021-06-13
Wang, Andrew Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) 46 2021-06-12

Windy City SYC and Cadets #6 Reg Open 5/11

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Sun, Chien-Yu Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 2 2021-06-11
Tsay, Jordan Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) 9 2021-06-11
Yang, Audrey Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) 2 2021-06-11
Oh, Ceana Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 8 E21 2021-06-12
Tsay, Jordan Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 40 2021-06-13
Oh, Ceana Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) DNF 2021-06-13
Yang, Audrey Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) DNF 2021-06-13

June NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yang, Andy Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 54 2021-06-04
Wang, Andrew Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 146 2021-06-04
Yang, Andy Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) 114 2021-06-05
Cha, Eugenie Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) DNF 2021-06-05
Knight, Skylar Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 8 2021-06-05
Petrova, Kristina Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 34 2021-06-05
Sun, Chien-Yu Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 95 2021-06-05
Petrova, Kristina Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 54 2021-06-06
Knight, Skylar Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 77 2021-06-06
Sun, Chien-Yu Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 125 2021-06-06
Tsay, Jeremy Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 62 2021-06-06
Wang, Andrew Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 74 2021-06-06
Petrova, Kristina Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 52 2021-06-07
Sun, Chien-Yu Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 85 2021-06-07
Knight, Skylar Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 103 2021-06-07

Fortune Fencing ROC, VET & RJCC Reg Opens 2/1

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Korol, Neta Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 7 2021-05-29
Sun, Chien-Yu Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 20 2021-05-29
Korol, Dana Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 21 2021-05-29
Tsay, Jeremy Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 17 2021-05-31
Wang, Andrew Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 32 2021-05-31
Baek, David Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 66 2021-05-31
Korol, Neta Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 5 C21 2021-05-31
Knight, Skylar Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 7 2021-05-31
Korol, Dana Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 26 2021-05-31
Wang, Andrew Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 52 2021-05-30
Tsay, Jeremy Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 59 2021-05-30
Baek, David Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 61 2021-05-30
Korol, Neta Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) 1 C21 2021-05-29
Korol, Dana Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) 3 2021-05-29
Sun, Chien-Yu Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) 5 2021-05-29
Knight, Skylar Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 3 2021-05-30
Korol, Neta Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 8 C21 2021-05-30
Sun, Chien-Yu Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 10 2021-05-30
Korol, Dana Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 11 2021-05-30
Tsay, Jeremy Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) 54 2021-05-29
Wang, Andrew Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) 56 2021-05-29
Baek, David Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) 72 2021-05-29

Boston Fencing Club RJCC Reg Opens 4/12

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yang, Andy Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 33 2021-05-29

Cobra Challenge SYC/RCC Reg Open 4/10

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Tsay, Jordan Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 55 2021-05-29
Yang, Audrey Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) 23 2021-05-29
Tsay, Jordan Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) 3 2021-05-31
Yang, Audrey Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 25 2021-05-30
Cha, Eugenie Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 41 2021-05-30
Cha, Eugenie Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 40 2021-05-31

Fencing Center of Chicago ROC, VET & RJCC - Reg Opens 3/2

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Knight, Skylar Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 1 2021-05-22

The Fencing Center RYC Reg Opens 4/27

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Doddapaneni, Aarav Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 2 2021-05-14
Leung, Dylan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 10 2021-05-14
Yang, Audrey Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) 1 2021-05-14
Tsay, Jordan Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) 3 2021-05-14
Baek, David Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 3 2021-05-15
Song, Matthew Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 26 2021-05-15
Boles, Amanda Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 10 2021-05-15
Oh, Ceana Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 13 2021-05-15
Enrile, Erica Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 15 2021-05-15
Luh, Mia Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 19 2021-05-15
Pant, Anisha Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 5 2021-05-15
Choi, Zachary Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 10 2021-05-16
Doddapaneni, Aarav Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 13 2021-05-16
Song, Matthew Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 14 2021-05-16
Upender, West Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 18 2021-05-16
Luh, Mia Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 3 2021-05-16
Oh, Ceana Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 8 2021-05-16
Boles, Amanda Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 9 2021-05-16
Yang, Audrey Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 15 2021-05-16
Leung, Dylan Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) 11 2021-05-16

May NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Sun, Chien-Yu Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 15 2021-05-06
Koslow, Amicie Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 32 2021-05-06
Pant, Anisha Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 62 2021-05-06
Korol, Neta Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 33 2021-05-07
Knight, Skylar Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 41 2021-05-07
Koslow, Amicie Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 55 2021-05-07
Korol, Dana Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 80 2021-05-07
Pant, Anisha Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 102 2021-05-07
Sun, Chien-Yu Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 105 2021-05-07
Knight, Skylar Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 50 2021-05-08
Korol, Dana Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 111 2021-05-08
Sun, Chien-Yu Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 113 2021-05-08
Korol, Neta Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 119 2021-05-08
Knight, Skylar Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 34 2021-05-09
Korol, Neta Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 96 2021-05-09
Pant, Anisha Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 97 2021-05-09
Korol, Dana Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 100 2021-05-09
Koslow, Amicie Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 106 2021-05-09

TFC Downtown RYC Reg Opens 3/30

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Doddapaneni, Aarav Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 5 2021-04-23
Leung, Dylan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 7 2021-04-23
Yang, Audrey Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) 1 2021-04-23
Tsay, Jordan Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) 5 2021-04-23
Zhuang, William Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 17 2021-04-23
Gazor, Lily Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 8 2021-04-24
Hau, Olivia Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 2 2021-04-24
Cha, Eugenie Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 9 2021-04-24
Sun, Chien-Yu Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 2 2021-04-24
Koslow, Amicie Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 5 2021-04-24
Pant, Anisha Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 6 2021-04-24
Boles, Amanda Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 12 2021-04-24
Luh, Mia Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 13 2021-04-24
Enrile, Erica Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 17 2021-04-24
Oh, Ceana Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 20 2021-04-24
Tsay, Jordan Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 16 2021-04-25
Upender, West Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 18 2021-04-25
Song, Matthew Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 19 2021-04-25
Choi, Zachary Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 3 2021-04-25
Doddapaneni, Aarav Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 9 2021-04-25
Luh, Mia Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 2 2021-04-25
Boles, Amanda Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 5 2021-04-25
Yang, Audrey Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 7 2021-04-25
Oh, Ceana Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 10 2021-04-25
Leung, Dylan Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) 5 2021-04-25

April NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lin, Ashley Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 52 2021-04-16
Enrile, Erica Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 70 2021-04-16
Boles, Amanda Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 75 2021-04-16
Tsay, Jeremy Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 29 2021-04-16
Baek, David Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 57 2021-04-16
Lin, Ariel Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 24 2021-04-17
Boles, Amanda Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 25 2021-04-17
Yang, Audrey Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 53 2021-04-17
Knight, Skylar Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 2 A21 2021-04-18
Tsay, Jordan Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 48 2021-04-18
Tsay, Jordan Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) 7 2021-04-19
Yang, Audrey Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) 6 2021-04-19
Lin, Ariel Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 9 2021-04-19

Daugherty Youth Cup SYC, RJCC, ROC & VET - Reg Opens 1/4

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lin, Ashley Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 11 2021-04-09
Knight, Skylar Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 1 2021-04-09
Lin, Ashley Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 6 2021-04-09
Tsay, Jeremy Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 21 2021-04-09
Tsay, Jeremy Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) 3 2021-04-11
Lin, Ashley Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 15 2021-04-11
Lin, Ashley Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 7 2021-04-11
Tsay, Jeremy Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) 23 2021-04-09
Lin, Ariel Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 3 2021-04-09
Tsay, Jordan Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) 5 2021-04-09
Lin, Ariel Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 13 2021-04-11
Tsay, Jordan Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 29 2021-04-10
Lin, Ashley Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 16 2021-04-10
Tsay, Jeremy Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 21 2021-04-10

The Austin Challenge SYC & RCC - Reg Re-Open 1/18

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lin, Ashley Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 37 2021-04-04
Lin, Ariel Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 21 2021-04-03
Lin, Ariel Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 2 2021-04-04
Lin, Ashley Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 29 2021-04-03

American Challenge RYC/RJCC Reg Opens 1/15

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Boles, Amanda Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 16 2021-04-03
Koslow, Amicie Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 3 D21 2021-04-04
Boles, Amanda Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 16 2021-04-04
Koslow, Amicie Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 57 2021-04-03
Baek, David Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 72 2021-04-04
Baek, David Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 98 2021-04-03

TFC SpringFest RJCC Reg Opens 3/15

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Hau, Olivia Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 9 2021-04-03
Knight, Skylar Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 1 A21 2021-04-03
Sun, Chien-Yu Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 8 2021-04-03
Korol, Dana Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 10 2021-04-03
Korol, Neta Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 16 2021-04-03
Wang, Andrew Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 19 2021-04-04
Pant, Anisha Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 9 2021-04-04
Hau, Olivia Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 14 2021-04-04
Korol, Dana Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 6 2021-04-04
Korol, Neta Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 15 2021-04-04
Sun, Chien-Yu Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 17 2021-04-04
Zhuang, William Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 21 2021-04-04

Wang Memorial Div 1A, Div 2 ROC - Reg Opens 2/16

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Knight, Skylar Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 2 2021-03-27
Tsay, Jeremy Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) 13 2021-03-27
Tsay, Jeremy Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) 6 2021-03-28

ROC of the Rockies | D1A, DV2 & VET - Reg Opens 2/19

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lin, Kimball Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) 8 E21 2021-03-12
Lin, Ashley Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 10 2021-03-13
Baek, David Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) 17 2021-03-12
Lin, Ashley Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 13 2021-03-12
Lin, Kimball Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 11 2021-03-13

2nd Annual Vegas RYC and RJC - Epee Only Reg Opens 2/11

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lin, Ashley Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 2 2021-03-05
Lin, Ariel Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 9 2021-03-06
Lin, Ashley Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 13 2021-03-07
Lin, Ariel Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 3 2021-03-07