Feb 25 |
Seattle International Veterans Cup |
Veteran Women's Épée |
14 |
|
A2 |
Jan 28 |
2024 Battle in Seattle ROC (D1A) |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
11 |
|
A2 |
Jan 20 |
Fairfax Challenge ROC/RJCC/RYC & Y8 |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
11 |
|
A2 |
Jan 19 |
Fairfax Challenge ROC/RJCC/RYC & Y8 |
Veteran Women's Épée |
2 |
|
A1 |
Jan 6 |
January NAC |
Veteran Women's Épée |
6 |
|
A3 |
Jan 5 |
January NAC |
Vet-50 Women's Épée |
6 |
|
A2 |
Dec 10 |
Battle in Space City ROC/RJCC |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
15 |
|
A2 |
Dec 10 |
Battle in Space City ROC/RJCC |
Veteran Women's Épée |
1 |
|
E1 |
Nov 4 |
American Challenge South ROC(D1A, DV2, VET), RJCC, RYC & Y8 |
Veteran Women's Épée |
1 |
|
E1 |
Nov 4 |
American Challenge South ROC(D1A, DV2, VET), RJCC, RYC & Y8 |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
10 |
|
B1 |
Oct 22 |
Crescent City Open RJCC/ROC |
Veteran Women's Épée |
3 |
|
E1 |
Oct 21 |
Crescent City Open RJCC/ROC |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
2 |
|
E1 |
Oct 8 |
Tom Wright Memorial |
Veteran Women's Épée |
1 |
A23 |
A1 |
Oct 1 |
Air Force ROC (DV1A, DV2, VET) & RJCC |
Veteran Women's Épée |
2 |
|
E1 |
Sep 30 |
Air Force ROC (DV1A, DV2, VET) & RJCC |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
12 |
|
A2 |
Sep 17 |
Forge Fencing Veteran ROC |
Veteran Women's Épée |
3 |
|
E1 |
Sep 10 |
Duel of the East Coast VET ROC / RJCC / RYC & Y8 |
Veteran Women's Épée |
5 |
|
A1 |
Sep 3 |
Daytona Duel ROC |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
13 |
|
C2 |
Sep 3 |
Daytona Duel ROC |
Veteran Women's Épée |
3 |
|
E1 |
Aug 27 |
The Sledgehammer Y8 & RYC/RJCC/ROC (D1A-DV2-VET) |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
7 |
|
C1 |
Aug 26 |
The Sledgehammer Y8 & RYC/RJCC/ROC (D1A-DV2-VET) |
Veteran Women's Épée |
3 |
|
E1 |
Jul 2 |
National Championships & July Challenge (Summer Nationals) |
Vet-50 Women's Épée |
7 |
|
A2 |
Jun 18 |
NEUSFA 2023 Pomme De Terre |
Veteran Women's Épée |
16 |
|
A1 |
Jun 17 |
NEUSFA 2023 Pomme De Terre |
Senior Women's Épée |
28 |
|
B3 |
Jun 4 |
Amazon Open XX |
Senior Women's Épée |
16 |
|
A2 |
Apr 24 |
Division 1 Championships/April NAC |
Veteran Women's Épée |
24 |
|
A2/B3 |
Apr 23 |
Division 1 Championships/April NAC |
Vet-50 Women's Épée |
7 |
|
A2 |
Apr 15 |
Fairfax Challenge Spring RYC/RJCC/ROC |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
5 |
|
A2 |
Apr 14 |
Fairfax Challenge Spring RYC/RJCC/ROC |
Veteran Women's Épée |
7 |
|
E1 |
Mar 26,
'23 |
Goldfinch ROC D1A, Vet, RJCC and chair fencing |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
32 |
|
A2 |
Mar 25,
'23 |
Goldfinch ROC D1A, Vet, RJCC and chair fencing |
Veteran Women's Épée |
8 |
|
A1 |
Mar 18,
'23 |
Cherry Blossom ROC |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
32 |
|
A2 |
Mar 12,
'23 |
GRAFA Third Coast Cup ROC(D1A, DV2, VET) & RJCC/RYC |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
6 |
|
E1 |
Mar 11,
'23 |
GRAFA Third Coast Cup ROC(D1A, DV2, VET) & RJCC/RYC |
Veteran Women's Épée |
1 |
|
U |
Jan 28,
'23 |
Duel of the East Coast ROC/RJCC |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
27 |
|
A2 |
Jan 28,
'23 |
Duel of the East Coast ROC/RJCC |
Veteran Women's Épée |
17 |
|
A2 |
Jan 7,
'23 |
January NAC |
Vet-50 Women's Épée |
13 |
|
B2 |
Jan 6,
'23 |
January NAC |
Veteran Women's Épée |
3 |
B23 |
A2/B3 |
Dec 17,
'22 |
The Southern RYC/RJCC/ROC (D1A/DV2/VET) & Non-Regional Team |
Veteran Women's Épée |
3 |
|
B1 |
Dec 16,
'22 |
The Southern RYC/RJCC/ROC (D1A/DV2/VET) & Non-Regional Team |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
26 |
|
B2 |
Dec 3,
'22 |
DCFC Women's Champagne Challenge |
Senior Women's Épée |
15 |
|
A2 |
Oct 30,
'22 |
Boston Fencing Club ROC |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
38 |
|
A2 |
Oct 16,
'22 |
DCFC Women's Champagne Challenge |
Senior Women's Épée |
5 |
|
B1 |
Oct 2,
'22 |
Remenyik ROC and RJCC |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
50 |
|
A2 |
Sep 24,
'22 |
Neil Lazar Div1A/Div2/Veteran ROC |
Veteran Women's Épée |
19 |
|
A2 |
Jul 5,
'22 |
USA Fencing National Championships & July Challenge |
Vet-50 Women's Épée |
7 |
|
A2 |
Jun 5,
'22 |
Amazon Open XIX |
Senior Women's Épée |
5 |
|
A2 |
May 21,
'22 |
The Durkan Rooster Div 1A ROC |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
28 |
|
B2 |
May 14,
'22 |
Jeff Wolfe Long Island Challenge ROC |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
6 |
|
E1 |
Apr 10,
'22 |
Boston Fencing Club ROC |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
40 |
|
A2 |
Apr 2,
'22 |
Cherry Blossom ROC |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
29 |
|
A2 |
Mar 27,
'22 |
Goldfinch ROC D1A, D2, Vet, RJC and chair fencing |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
42 |
|
A2 |
Mar 26,
'22 |
Goldfinch ROC D1A, D2, Vet, RJC and chair fencing |
Veteran Women's Épée |
2 |
|
E1 |
Mar 11,
'22 |
Arnold Fencing Classic ROC (Div1A, Div 2, Vet), RJCC, and RYC |
Veteran Women's Épée |
1 |
|
E1 |
Mar 5,
'22 |
March NAC |
Veteran Women's Épée |
31 |
|
A2 |
Mar 4,
'22 |
March NAC |
Vet-50 Women's Épée |
20 |
|
A2 |
Feb 26,
'22 |
Ryder Cup Memorial RJCC/ROC |
Veteran Women's Épée |
2 |
|
E1 |
Dec 10,
'21 |
December NAC |
Div I Women's Épée |
130 |
|
A4 |
Dec 4,
'21 |
Richard F Oles Memorial Charm City Classic ROC (D1A) & RYC |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
22 |
|
B2 |
Sep 18,
'21 |
AIC New Open Challenge |
Senior Mixed Épée |
25 |
|
A2 |
Aug 28,
'21 |
Veteran National Championships & Vet Open NAC |
Vet-50 Women's Épée |
6 |
|
A1 |
Aug 27,
'21 |
Veteran National Championships & Vet Open NAC |
Veteran Women's Épée |
7 |
|
A2 |
Jul 10,
'21 |
National Championships, Junior Olympic Championships & July NAC |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
69 |
|
A4 |
Jul 6,
'21 |
National Championships, Junior Olympic Championships & July NAC |
Vet-50 Women's Épée |
10 |
|
A2 |
Jun 19,
'21 |
Fairfax Challenge Summer ROC/RJCC/RYC/VET - Reg Re-Opens 12/28 |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
16 |
|
A2 |
Jun 18,
'21 |
Fairfax Challenge Summer ROC/RJCC/RYC/VET - Reg Re-Opens 12/28 |
Veteran Women's Épée |
3 |
|
E1 |
Jun 13,
'21 |
American Challenge ROC (DIV1A, DIV2, VET) & RJC Reg Open 1/15 |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
30 |
|
B2 |
Jun 11,
'21 |
American Challenge ROC (DIV1A, DIV2, VET) & RJC Reg Open 1/15 |
Veteran Women's Épée |
3 |
|
U |
Jun 6,
'21 |
June NAC |
Div I Women's Épée |
132 |
|
A4 |
May 15,
'21 |
Gold Finch ROC/RJCC/RYC/VET - Reg Opens 1/4 |
Veteran Women's Épée |
6 |
|
E1 |
May 14,
'21 |
Gold Finch ROC/RJCC/RYC/VET - Reg Opens 1/4 |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
11 |
|
B2 |
May 8,
'21 |
May NAC |
Div I Women's Épée |
115 |
|
A4 |
Mar 7,
'20 |
Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
29 |
|
B2 |
Mar 6,
'20 |
Arnold Fencing Classic 2020 |
Veteran Women's Épée |
2 |
|
E1 |
Feb 23,
'20 |
Laurence Schiller 3-weapon ROC (Region 6) |
Veteran Women's Épée |
1 |
|
E1 |
Feb 22,
'20 |
Laurence Schiller 3-weapon ROC (Region 6) |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
17 |
|
C1 |
Feb 1,
'20 |
Boston Fencing Club ROC |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
21 |
|
A2 |
Jan 26,
'20 |
Gold Finch ROC (D1, D2 and Vet) and Non-Regional Junior and Cadet |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
44 |
|
A2 |
Jan 25,
'20 |
Gold Finch ROC (D1, D2 and Vet) and Non-Regional Junior and Cadet |
Veteran Women's Épée |
5 |
|
E1 |
Jan 18,
'20 |
Capitol Clash SYC, RCC, Veteran ROC & Y8 |
Veteran Women's Épée |
11 |
|
A2 |
Jan 4,
'20 |
January NAC |
Div I Women's Épée |
198 |
|
A4 |
Dec 15,
'19 |
Richard F Oles Memorial Charm City Classic Div 1A ROC |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
9 |
|
B1 |
Dec 9,
'19 |
December NAC |
Veteran Women's Épée |
22 |
|
A2 |
Dec 8,
'19 |
December NAC |
Vet-50 Women's Épée |
6 |
|
A2 |
Dec 7,
'19 |
December NAC |
Div I Women's Épée |
125 |
|
A4 |
Nov 2,
'19 |
THRUST FALL ROC/RYC w/Veterans and Y8 |
Veteran Women's Épée |
2 |
|
E1 |
Nov 2,
'19 |
THRUST FALL ROC/RYC w/Veterans and Y8 |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
29 |
|
B2 |
Oct 13,
'19 |
Remenyik ROC and RJCC |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
13 |
|
A2 |
Oct 6,
'19 |
American Challenge ROC (DIV1A, DIV2, VET) & RJC |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
40 |
|
B2 |
Oct 5,
'19 |
American Challenge ROC (DIV1A, DIV2, VET) & RJC |
Veteran Women's Épée |
1 |
B19 |
B1 |
Sep 15,
'19 |
Albert Chikayev Memorial ROC/RYC |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
21 |
|
C2 |
Sep 14,
'19 |
Albert Chikayev Memorial ROC/RYC |
Div II Women's Foil |
34 |
|
C2 |
Jul 3,
'19 |
USA Fencing National Championships & July Challenge |
Div II Women's Foil |
124 |
|
B3 |
Jul 2,
'19 |
USA Fencing National Championships & July Challenge |
Vet-50 Women's Foil |
11 |
|
A2 |
Jun 30,
'19 |
USA Fencing National Championships & July Challenge |
Vet-50 Women's Épée |
15 |
|
B2 |
Jun 29,
'19 |
USA Fencing National Championships & July Challenge |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
119 |
|
A4 |
Apr 28,
'19 |
Jeff Wolfe Long Island Challenge |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
3 |
|
B2 |
Apr 14,
'19 |
April Championship and NAC |
Veteran Women's Foil |
20 |
|
A2 |
Apr 13,
'19 |
April Championship and NAC |
Vet-50 Women's Foil |
12 |
|
A1 |
Apr 12,
'19 |
April Championship and NAC |
Vet-50 Women's Épée |
13 |
|
A2 |
Mar 24,
'19 |
Fairfax Challenge ROC (DIV1A, DIV2, & VET) |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
28 |
|
B2 |
Mar 23,
'19 |
Fairfax Challenge ROC (DIV1A, DIV2, & VET) |
Div I-A Women's Foil |
21 |
|
A1 |
Mar 9,
'19 |
St. Patty's Slash |
Women's Épée |
7 |
|
B2 |
Feb 24,
'19 |
Laurence Schiller Foil & Epee ROC (Region 6) |
Div I-A Women's Foil |
3 |
|
U |
Feb 23,
'19 |
Laurence Schiller Foil & Epee ROC (Region 6) |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
19 |
|
C2 |
Feb 2,
'19 |
Capitol Clash SYC & RCC with Non-Regional Veteran and Y8 |
Veteran Women's Épée |
3 |
C19 |
B1 |
Dec 15,
'18 |
December NAC |
Vet-50 Women's Épée |
17 |
|
B2 |
Dec 14,
'18 |
December NAC |
Vet-50 Women's Foil |
15 |
|
B2 |
Dec 9,
'18 |
Richard F Oles Memorial Charm City Classic Div 1A ROC |
Div I-A Women's Épée |
21 |
|
B2 |
Dec 8,
'18 |
Richard F Oles Memorial Charm City Classic Div 1A ROC |
Div I-A Women's Foil |
19 |
|
A1 |