Statistics Profile
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | - | - | - | 9 | 15 | 24 |
| Losses | - | - | - | 5 | 10 | 15 |
| Win ratio | - | - | - | 64.3% | 60.0% | 61.5% |
| Pool victories | - | - | - | 7 | 13 | 20 |
| Pool losses | - | - | - | 3 | 6 | 9 |
| Pool win ratio | - | - | - | 70.0% | 68.4% | 69.0% |
| DE victories | - | - | - | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| DE losses | - | - | - | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| DE win ratio | - | - | - | 50.0% | 33.3% | 40.0% |
Seasons start on August 1 and end on July 31.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Easy wins† | - | - | - | 5 | 7 | 12 |
| Easy wins % | - | - | - | 55.6% | 46.7% | 50.0% |
| Close wins‡ | - | - | - | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| Close wins % | - | - | - | 22.2% | 20.0% | 20.8% |
| Close losses‡ | - | - | - | - | 2 | 2 |
| Close losses % | - | - | - | 0.0% | 20.0% | 13.3% |
| Big losses† | - | - | - | 3 | 4 | 7 |
| Big losses % | - | - | - | 60.0% | 40.0% | 46.7% |
† Easy victories or big losses are 4+ touches in pools, 7+ in standard DEs, and 5+ in veteran or youth DEs.
‡ Close bouts are 1 touch or fewer in pools, 3 or fewer in standard DEs, and 2 or fewer in veteran or youth DEs.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Events | - | - | - | 2 | 4 | 6 |
| Tournaments | - | - | - | 2 | 3 | 5 |
Place 3 of 14 Seed 9 Not ranked Rating U Alle Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | NADKARNI Marisa | 1 | 91 | U | 2 | Capital Fencing Academy | 1676 | 1868 | 54.8 | 62% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | LOZIER Camryn | 8 | - | U | 12 | Triple Threat Fencing Academy | 815 | 1813 | 6.3 | 94% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | DEIXLER Avianna | 5 | - | U | 14 | Triple Threat Fencing Academy | 465 | 1820 | 2.3 | 98% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | POWERS Langley | 13 | - | U | 7 | Nellya Fencers | 1055 | 1822 | 10.7 | 89% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | MING Emma | 3 | - | U | 11 | Forge Fencing Teams | 808 | 1833 | 6.3 | 93% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | SEBASTIAN Ava | 12 | - | U | 1 | Middle Tennessee Fencing Club | 1393 | 1839 | 19.8 | 76% | |
T16
|
V | 15:2 | DEIXLER Avianna | 5 | - | U | 14 | Triple Threat Fencing Academy | 1132 | 1778 | 43.0 | 79% | |
T8
|
V | 15:8 | WILFRET Katerina | 2 | - | U | 6 | Forge Fencing Teams | 1633 | 1821 | 80.1 | 61% | |
T4
|
D | 10:15 | SEBASTIAN Ava | 12 | - | U | 1 | Middle Tennessee Fencing Club | 1790 | 1901 | 107.2 | 57% |
Place 10 of 15 Seed 13 Not ranked Rating U Alle Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | WILFRET Katerina | 11 | - | U | 13 | Forge Fencing Teams | 966 | 1994 | 7.7 | 95% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | SCHMIDT Yehna | 10 | - | U | 3 | Miracle Fencing Club | 1380 | 2002 | 100.1 | 84% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | NADKARNI Marisa | 5 | 88 | U | 1 | Capital Fencing Academy | 1678 | 1901 | 63.1 | 64% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | MARAGH Farrah E. | 3 | 70 | U | 3 | Nazlymov Fencing Foundation | 1538 | 1838 | 29.7 | 68% | |
T16
|
D | 11:15 | MARAGH Farrah E. | 3 | 70 | U | 3 | Nazlymov Fencing Foundation | 1803 | 1923 | 145.1 | 57% |
Place 10 of 35 Seed 31 Not ranked Rating U Alle Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | WANG YueHan | 7 | 8 | U | 20 | LA Fencing Academy of Pomona | 1656 | 1936 | 102.0 | 67% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | GONG Joy | 14 | 19 | U | 2 | International Fencing Club | 1592 | 1834 | 49.2 | 65% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | NEMORIN Rei | 16 | 21 | U | 8 | Cobra Fencing Club LLC | 1638 | 1883 | 45.5 | 65% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | YANG Shanzhen | 26 | - | U | 29 | Miracle Fencing Club | 1048 | 1928 | 12.8 | 91% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | XIONG Alina | 4 | 4 | U | 3 | Platinum Fencing Academy / Premier Fencing Club | 1820 | 1941 | 49.5 | 58% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | CONVERSO-PARSONS Maia | 24 | - | U | 33 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia North / Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia | 670 | 1991 | 3.3 | 98% | |
T32
|
V | 10:5 | KO Ariel | 11 | 11 | U | 27 | Globus Fencing Academy | 2269 | 1800 | 266.9 | 27% | |
T16
|
D | 7:10 | GONG Joy | 14 | 19 | U | 2 | International Fencing Club | 2114 | 2067 | 143.6 | 47% |
Place 6 of 11 Seed 8 Not ranked Rating U Alle Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | SEBASTIAN Ava | 4 | - | U | 9 | Middle Tennessee Fencing Club | 2500 | 1714 | 124.1 | 23% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | PICO DIB Clemance Cristina | 10 | - | U | 11 | Stoccata Fencing Academy & Club | 1168 | 1838 | 40.8 | 83% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | WANG Callie | 9 | - | U | 5 | Nellya Fencers | 1824 | 1879 | 111.5 | 53% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | PANTALEON-MAZOLA Amari | 5 | - | U | 1 | Nellya Fencers | 1840 | 1767 | 100.6 | 46% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | HAMMERSTROM Aria | 1 | 13 | U | 7 | Nellya Fencers | 1717 | 1868 | 67.9 | 59% | |
T8
|
D | 9:15 | DANTULURI Shalini | 2 | 24 | U | 3 | Nellya Fencers | 2226 | 1965 | 164.8 | 37% |
Place 2 of 5 Seed 4 Not ranked Rating U Alle Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | VUDTHITHAMRONG Vivienne | 5 | - | U | 3 | 2500 | 996 | 289.9 | 9% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | POWERS Waverly | 3 | - | U | 5 | Nellya Fencers | 1391 | 1286 | 147.5 | 45% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | HU Heidi | 1 | - | U | 1 | Nellya Fencers | 1423 | 1433 | 147.1 | 51% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | KAUL Tara | 2 | - | U | 3 | 1802 | 1580 | 133.3 | 39% | ||
T4
|
V | 10:2 | VUDTHITHAMRONG Vivienne | 5 | - | U | 3 | 2921 | 1861 | 514.6 | 17% | ||
T2
|
D | 6:10 | HU Heidi | 1 | - | U | 1 | Nellya Fencers | 1787 | 2375 | 410.6 | 74% |
Place 14 of 15 Seed 6 Not ranked Rating U Alle Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | FAVO Isabella | 7 | - | U | 7 | Elite Fencing Academy (GA) | 1719 | 2500 | 897.3 | 78% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | LEE Tammy | 13 | - | U | 12 | Capital Fencing Academy | 1133 | 1603 | 484.7 | 71% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | KRIVOSHEEV Alexandra | 1 | 1 | E21 | 1 | Nellya Fencers | 2357 | 1118 | 32.5 | 5% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | HSU leah | 12 | - | U | 5 | Nellya Fencers | 1758 | 1085 | 89.5 | 19% | |
T16
|
D | 2:15 | DANTULURI Shalini | 10 | - | U | 3 | Nellya Fencers | 2250 | 2500 | 639.3 | 60% |