Statistics Profile
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | - | - | 7 | 6 | 1 | 14 |
| Losses | - | - | 14 | 14 | 5 | 33 |
| Win ratio | - | - | 33.3% | 30.0% | 16.7% | 29.8% |
| Pool victories | - | - | 6 | 6 | 1 | 13 |
| Pool losses | - | - | 11 | 11 | 4 | 26 |
| Pool win ratio | - | - | 35.3% | 35.3% | 20.0% | 33.3% |
| DE victories | - | - | 1 | - | - | 1 |
| DE losses | - | - | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
| DE win ratio | - | - | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 12.5% |
Seasons start on August 1 and end on July 31.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Easy wins† | - | - | 3 | - | - | 3 |
| Easy wins % | - | - | 42.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 21.4% |
| Close wins‡ | - | - | 1 | 4 | - | 5 |
| Close wins % | - | - | 14.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 35.7% |
| Close losses‡ | - | - | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
| Close losses % | - | - | 21.4% | 14.3% | 40.0% | 21.2% |
| Big losses† | - | - | 10 | 5 | 3 | 18 |
| Big losses % | - | - | 71.4% | 35.7% | 60.0% | 54.5% |
† Easy victories or big losses are 4+ touches in pools, 7+ in standard DEs, and 5+ in veteran or youth DEs.
‡ Close bouts are 1 touch or fewer in pools, 3 or fewer in standard DEs, and 2 or fewer in veteran or youth DEs.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | - | - | 1 | 2 | - | 3 |
| Victories % | - | - | 14.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 21.4% |
| Losses | - | - | 1 | - | - | 1 |
| Losses % | - | - | 7.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.0% |
| Total | - | - | 2 | 2 | - | 4 |
| Total % | - | - | 9.5% | 10.0% | 0.0% | 8.5% |
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Events | - | - | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
| Tournaments | - | - | 3 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
Place 3 of 6 Seed 4 Not ranked Rating U Manchen Academy of Fencing
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:3 | CONSTANTELOS Grace | 3 | - | U | 3 | Manchen Academy of Fencing | 1167 | 912 | 18.6 | 36% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | WILSON Maya | 2 | - | U | 5 | Manchen Academy of Fencing | 580 | 893 | 40.9 | 69% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | LENZ Phoebe | 5 | - | U | 6 | Fencers Club Inc. | 371 | 853 | 13.3 | 78% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | CULLEN Alyssa | 1 | - | E23 | 2 | Masters Fencing Academy Nj / Randolph HS | 1208 | 866 | 16.6 | 29% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | BRODY Coco | 6 | - | U | 1 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 1094 | 849 | 18.9 | 35% | |
T8
|
V | 15:8 | WILSON Maya | 2 | - | U | 5 | Manchen Academy of Fencing | 971 | 738 | 208.8 | 38% | |
T4
|
D | 4:15 | BRODY Coco | 6 | - | U | 1 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 1275 | 947 | 97.0 | 33% |
Place 7 of 12 Seed 12 Not ranked Rating U Manchen Academy of Fencing
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | DEL VECCHIO Ava | 1 | - | U | 10 | Manchen Academy of Fencing | 396 | 906 | 15.2 | 78% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | OLAWOYE Jadesola | 3 | - | U | 5 | Manchen Academy of Fencing | 1247 | 922 | 20.6 | 30% | |
Pool
|
V | 4:3 | KIM Eunice | 10 | - | U | 9 | Medeo Fencing Club | 535 | 901 | 18.1 | 71% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | LENZ Phoebe | 7 | - | U | 11 | Fencers Club Inc. | 400 | 919 | 13.8 | 80% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | GOLDBERG Talia | 11 | - | U | 3 | Worldwide Fencing Academy | 1169 | 933 | 20.8 | 36% | |
T8
|
D | 14:15 | GOLDBERG Talia | 11 | - | U | 3 | Worldwide Fencing Academy | 2014 | 771 | 33.1 | 9% |
Place 6 of 8 Seed 6 Not ranked Rating U Manchen Academy of Fencing
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | COMO Gabriella | 7 | - | U | 1 | Manchen Academy of Fencing | 1115 | 1028 | 39.5 | 44% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | WILSON Maya | 4 | - | U | 7 | Manchen Academy of Fencing | 636 | 988 | 24.7 | 71% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | OLAWOYE Jadesola | 2 | - | U | 2 | Manchen Academy of Fencing | 1214 | 1013 | 30.6 | 37% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | MILDNER Morgan | 8 | - | U | 3 | Drew University | 711 | 982 | 46.7 | 65% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | LENZ Phoebe | 5 | - | U | 8 | Fencers Club Inc. | 468 | 936 | 18.1 | 77% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | JANSSEN Juliane | 1 | - | U | 3 | South Brooklyn Fencing | 1338 | 954 | 20.4 | 27% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | GOLDBERG Talia | 3 | - | U | 5 | Columbia High School Fencing Team / Worldwide Fencing Academy | 1044 | 933 | 26.9 | 44% | |
T8
|
D | 0:15 | JANSSEN Juliane | 1 | - | U | 3 | South Brooklyn Fencing | 1113 | 963 | 192.0 | 42% |
Place 9 of 12 Seed 8 Not ranked Rating U Manchen Academy Of Fencing
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | COMO Gabriella | 12 | - | U | 10 | Manchen Academy Of Fencing | 973 | 868 | 64.9 | 44% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | SATISH Prithika | 9 | - | U | 3 | Freehold Fencing Academy | 1333 | 933 | 30.0 | 26% | |
Pool
|
V | 4:3 | CRAINE Alexandra | 5 | - | U | 3 | National Fencing Alliance-llc / Masters Fencing Academy | 1934 | 903 | 115.1 | 7% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | YANNOTTA Gabrielle | 1 | - | U | 8 | Worldwide Fencing Academy | 948 | 1018 | 37.1 | 54% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | CHAKRAPANI Ila | 4 | - | U | 6 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1416 | 1055 | 27.3 | 28% | |
T16
|
D | 14:15 | YANNOTTA Gabrielle | 1 | - | U | 8 | Worldwide Fencing Academy | 2500 | 1000 | 37.1 | 9% |
Place 20 of 22 Seed 14 Not ranked Rating U Manchen Academy Of Fencing
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LAPPER Whitney | 7 | - | E21 | 1 | Manchen Academy Of Fencing / Medeo Fencing Club | 1569 | 1058 | 35.6 | 21% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | ZHANG Tiffany | 19 | - | U | 10 | V Fencing Club | 1330 | 1023 | 44.2 | 33% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | MARRINAN Eva | 22 | - | U | 11 | Worldwide Fencing Academy / Chatham Hs | 1600 | 978 | 25.8 | 21% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LAWRENCE Nia | 10 | - | U | 8 | Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club | 1112 | 953 | 53.1 | 40% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | BIENSTOCK Alexis | 2 | - | E23 | 14 | Candlewood Fencing Center | 1343 | 900 | 31.6 | 25% | |
T32
|
D | 1:15 | HWANG Chanel | 4 | - | E23 | 13 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 1546 | 1203 | 203.0 | 34% |
Place 5 of 8 Seed 2 Not ranked Rating U Manchen Academy of Fencing
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | COMO Gabriella | 1 | - | U | 3 | Manchen Academy of Fencing | 597 | 1026 | 188.1 | 72% | |
Pool
|
V | 4:1 | DEL VECCHIO Ava | 7 | - | U | 8 | Manchen Academy of Fencing | 1899 | 838 | 176.7 | 13% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | DIPAOLO Julia | 6 | - | U | 1 | Manchen Academy of Fencing / West Morris Central | 1586 | 1015 | 46.6 | 20% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | PEACOCK Lily | 4 | - | U | 2 | Manchen Academy of Fencing | 1280 | 968 | 65.0 | 32% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | SHAH Sapna | 8 | - | U | 3 | Bucks County Academy of Fencing | 2411 | 903 | 5.0 | 2% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | GAVENAS Alexa | 5 | - | U | 7 | Masters Fencing Academy / Randolph HS | 1109 | 898 | 102.3 | 38% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | WILSON Maya | 3 | - | U | 6 | Manchen Academy of Fencing | 774 | 1001 | 57.6 | 63% | |
T8
|
D | 11:15 | COMO Gabriella | 1 | - | U | 3 | Manchen Academy of Fencing | 1309 | 1609 | 406.1 | 62% |
Place 9 of 11 Seed 11 Not ranked Rating U Manchen Academy of Fencing
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | COMO Gabriella | 5 | - | U | 11 | Manchen Academy of Fencing | 2500 | 2500 | 420.5 | 50% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | BASILE Gianna | 8 | - | U | 3 | Manchen Academy of Fencing | 1374 | 2921 | 1140.9 | 95% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | ROZPEDOWSKI Claire | 4 | - | U | 1 | Manchen Academy of Fencing | 1388 | 1780 | 367.4 | 69% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | HSU Jolene | 1 | - | U | 7 | Wallingford-Swarthmore Panthers Fencing Club | 1170 | 1412 | 220.1 | 62% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | CHAKRAPANI Ila | 7 | - | U | 5 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1178 | 1192 | 165.9 | 51% | |
T16
|
D | 8:15 | HAN Peijin | 9 | - | U | 8 | Kids Can Fence | 1331 | 2500 | 890.8 | 84% |