Statistics Profile
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | - | - | 2 | 28 | 21 | 51 |
| Losses | - | - | 14 | 56 | 43 | 113 |
| Win ratio | - | - | 12.5% | 33.3% | 32.8% | 31.1% |
| Pool victories | - | - | 2 | 21 | 16 | 39 |
| Pool losses | - | - | 13 | 45 | 34 | 92 |
| Pool win ratio | - | - | 13.3% | 31.8% | 32.0% | 29.8% |
| DE victories | - | - | - | 7 | 5 | 12 |
| DE losses | - | - | 1 | 11 | 9 | 21 |
| DE win ratio | - | - | 0.0% | 38.9% | 35.7% | 36.4% |
Seasons start on August 1 and end on July 31.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Easy wins† | - | - | 1 | 17 | 6 | 24 |
| Easy wins % | - | - | 50.0% | 60.7% | 28.6% | 47.1% |
| Close wins‡ | - | - | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9 |
| Close wins % | - | - | 50.0% | 10.7% | 23.8% | 17.6% |
| Close losses‡ | - | - | 1 | 9 | 3 | 13 |
| Close losses % | - | - | 7.1% | 16.1% | 7.0% | 11.5% |
| Big losses† | - | - | 11 | 28 | 25 | 64 |
| Big losses % | - | - | 78.6% | 50.0% | 58.1% | 56.6% |
† Easy victories or big losses are 4+ touches in pools, 7+ in standard DEs, and 5+ in veteran or youth DEs.
‡ Close bouts are 1 touch or fewer in pools, 3 or fewer in standard DEs, and 2 or fewer in veteran or youth DEs.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Events | - | - | 3 | 12 | 9 | 24 |
| Tournaments | - | - | 2 | 9 | 6 | 17 |
Place 154 of 173 Seed 111 Not ranked Rating E23 University Of Pennsylvania NCAA / Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | ZHANG Tingyun (Linda) | 150 | - | U | 151 | Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. / Fencers Club Inc. | 1269 | 1307 | 12.7 | 52% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LENK Sophie | 7 | - | D24 | 1 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) | 2255 | 1320 | 2.1 | 6% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | XIONG Isabel | 163 | - | U | 99 | Plymouth/Ann Arbor Fencing Academy | 1418 | 1318 | 11.4 | 44% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | SIMONOV Dasha | 46 | - | D23 | 2 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 2383 | 1307 | 1.4 | 4% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LEVESQUE Brielle | 59 | - | E24 | 15 | Elite Fencing Club | 2042 | 1305 | 3.5 | 11% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | SONPAL Vivian | 99 | - | E24 | 127 | Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club | 1177 | 1302 | 15.3 | 58% |
Place 177 of 179 Seed 154 Not ranked Rating E23 University Of Pennsylvania NCAA / Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | SHELTON Olivia | 107 | - | E24 | 129 | Youth Enrichment League Fencing Club | 1635 | 1338 | 8.8 | 31% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | HUNT Abigail S. | 159 | - | E22 | 152 | Long Island University NCAA | 1742 | 1330 | 7.1 | 25% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | KOSTELNY Alexis | 3 | - | C24 | 13 | Fencing Center Of Chicago | 2450 | 1322 | 1.2 | 3% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | CHOI Kailyn | 55 | - | D24 | 26 | Precision Athletics Fencing Club / Team Touche Fencing Center | 2168 | 1321 | 2.7 | 8% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | JOHNSON Shelby | 50 | - | D24 | 33 | Salle De Long Fencers | 2165 | 1319 | 2.8 | 8% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | ALKADI Mai | 102 | - | D22 | 98 | Fencing Institute Of Texas | 1631 | 1316 | 8.4 | 30% |
Place 46 of 63 Seed 33 Not ranked Rating E23 University of Pennsylvania
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | SMITH Moss Missing ID | 57 | - | U | 53 | Bryn Mawr College | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | KOO Rachel | 9 | - | A21 | 3 | Duke University | 3260 | 1339 | 0.0 | < 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | WU Julianna | 16 | - | B22 | 11 | Johns Hopkins University | 2609 | 1339 | 0.8 | 2% | |
T64
|
D | 3:15 | DE LA CRUZ Eden | 5 | - | A22 | 15 | Penn State University | 2986 | 1645 | 1.8 | 2% |
Place 3 of 12 Seed 2 Not ranked Rating E23 Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | WALSH Grace | 9 | - | U | 7 | 1736 | 1334 | 20.6 | 26% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | PARTRIDGE Rylee | 10 | - | U | 12 | Thames River Fencing Club / Waterford High School | 383 | 1355 | 2.3 | 93% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | GREENLEAF Ella | 3 | - | E22 | 2 | Shoreline Fencers Club / Fencers School of Connecticut | 1748 | 1357 | 7.6 | 26% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | HAQUE Isabela | 6 | - | U | 8 | Thames River Fencing Club | 1016 | 1349 | 8.2 | 70% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | COMO Gabriella | 8 | - | U | 3 | Manchen Academy of Fencing | 1104 | 1358 | 18.4 | 66% | |
T16
|
V | 15:4 | PARTRIDGE Rylee | 10 | - | U | 12 | Thames River Fencing Club / Waterford High School | 1264 | 1623 | 21.1 | 68% | |
T8
|
V | 15:9 | LIAO Jiarou (JO) | 4 | - | U | 5 | Thames River Fencing Club / Waterford High School | 1612 | 1644 | 31.9 | 52% | |
T4
|
D | 11:15 | BASILE Gianna | 1 | - | E23 | 1 | Manchen Academy of Fencing | 1827 | 1676 | 30.5 | 40% |
Place 3 of 12 Seed 2 Not ranked Rating E23 Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | WALSH Grace | 5 | - | U | 6 | 1879 | 1315 | 24.1 | 20% | ||
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | COMO Gabriella | 10 | - | U | 5 | Manchen Academy of Fencing | 981 | 1339 | 21.9 | 72% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | LIAO Jiarou (JO) | 11 | - | U | 8 | Thames River Fencing Club / Waterford High School | 1380 | 1317 | 14.9 | 46% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | GREENLEAF Ella | 3 | - | E22 | 1 | Shoreline Fencers Club / Fencers School of Connecticut | 1719 | 1332 | 7.9 | 26% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | HAQUE Isabela | 6 | - | U | 11 | Thames River Fencing Club | 1089 | 1324 | 9.9 | 65% | |
T16
|
V | 15:2 | PARTRIDGE Rylee | 4 | - | U | 12 | Thames River Fencing Club / Waterford High School | 1558 | 1610 | 31.1 | 52% | |
T8
|
V | 15:6 | COMO Gabriella | 10 | - | U | 5 | Manchen Academy of Fencing | 992 | 1641 | 14.9 | 83% | |
T4
|
D | 7:15 | BASILE Gianna | 1 | - | E23 | 2 | Manchen Academy of Fencing | 1817 | 1656 | 33.3 | 40% |
Place 137 of 160 Seed 89 Not ranked Rating E23 Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | KUNIHIRO Ashley | 104 | - | E23 | 97 | Phoenix Falcons Fencing Club | 2002 | 1336 | 5.0 | 16% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | DO Leila | 8 | - | C23 | 27 | LA International Fencing | 2436 | 1331 | 1.5 | 3% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | TROXEL Sylvie A. | 41 | - | D23 | 41 | Rain City Fencing Center | 2153 | 1329 | 3.3 | 9% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | FIELD Julianna | 56 | - | D23 | 17 | Way Of The Sword.Org | 2159 | 1326 | 3.2 | 8% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | EGENOLF Gabriella | 138 | - | U | 157 | Encinitas Fencing Academy | 1103 | 1322 | 10.8 | 64% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | PARA Akshaya | 152 | - | U | 118 | Profencing | 1163 | 1333 | 18.4 | 61% |
Place 123 of 156 Seed 79 Not ranked Rating E23 Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | LIU Emily | 60 | - | E23 | 113 | Rain City Fencing Center | 1298 | 1374 | 18.0 | 55% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | PENG Charlotte | 106 | - | E22 | 29 | Golden State Fencing Academy | 1902 | 1356 | 6.6 | 18% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LAO Sophia | 14 | - | D23 | 18 | Moe Fencing Club LLC | 1915 | 1349 | 6.3 | 18% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LI Xiang (Shining) | 120 | - | U | 90 | V Fencing Club | 1193 | 1343 | 19.1 | 60% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | CONVERSO Antonella | 152 | - | U | 149 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia North / Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia | 1329 | 1324 | 15.1 | 50% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | LEVY Avery | 33 | - | D22 | 1 | East Coast Fencing Club | 2121 | 1339 | 3.7 | 10% | |
T128
|
D | 5:15 | LIN Ju-An Adrianne | 39 | - | D22 | 35 | Birmingham Fencing Club / Auburn Fencing Club | 2248 | 1627 | 16.5 | 16% |
Place 20 of 26 Seed 18 Not ranked Rating E23 Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | ROZPEDOWSKI Claire | 3 | - | C23 | 5 | Manchen Academy Of Fencing | 1903 | 1377 | 7.3 | 19% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | YU Jane | 11 | - | D22 | 15 | Top Fencing Club | 1977 | 1370 | 6.1 | 16% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | HUNT Abigail S. | 21 | - | E22 | 14 | Mission Fencing Center | 1733 | 1364 | 9.6 | 27% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | TURNER Stephanie E. | 6 | - | D23 | 7 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia | 2288 | 1354 | 2.7 | 6% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | CHENG Isa | 15 | - | E23 | 19 | Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club | 1607 | 1351 | 22.6 | 34% | |
T32
|
D | 13:15 | LI Katerina | 9 | - | D22 | 13 | South Brooklyn Fencing | 1840 | 1664 | 37.3 | 39% |
Place 11 of 13 Seed 4 Not ranked Rating E23 Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | BRILLANT Phill | 1 | - | E23 | 2 | Candlewood Fencing Center | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | MASTROPAOLO Jonah | 5 | - | E22 | 1 | Candlewood Fencing Center | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | SCHURK Daniel | 11 | - | U | 5 | (none) / Fencers School of Connecticut | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | GREENLEAF Paul | 7 | - | E22 | 3 | Shoreline Fencers Club / Fencers School of Connecticut | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | TESSMAN Henry | 12 | - | U | 12 | The Morgan School | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | ZHANG Daniel | 13 | - | U | 13 | New York Fencing Academy / Storm King School | - | - | - | - | |
T16
|
D | 8:15 | BRATTAIN Trey | 10 | - | U | 6 | Candlewood Fencing Center | - | - | - | - |
Place 60 of 61 Seed 58 Not ranked Rating E23 Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | LEE Lavender | 4 | 38 | B23 | 7 | Top Fencing Club | 2851 | 1396 | 0.5 | 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | YANG Emma | 31 | - | C23 | 24 | Star Fencing Academy | 2329 | 1395 | 2.8 | 6% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | ZELDIN Nadia | 41 | - | D23 | 30 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1802 | 1392 | 9.2 | 25% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | MI Aileen | 15 | 89 | B23 | 11 | Rochester Fencing Club | 2744 | 1383 | 0.7 | 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | ZHENG Julie | 22 | - | B22 | 40 | Marx Fencing Academy | 2515 | 1382 | 1.6 | 3% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | PAULUS Sloane E. | 42 | - | D23 | 49 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 2226 | 1381 | 3.6 | 8% | |
T64
|
D | 2:15 | SHEN Lydia | 5 | 42 | A23 | 3 | Star Fencing Academy | 3290 | 1665 | 0.8 | < 1% |
Place 20 of 28 Seed 21 Not ranked Rating E23 Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | LEVY Avery | 9 | - | D22 | 5 | East Coast Fencing Club | 2024 | 1379 | 6.4 | 14% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | ROZPEDOWSKI Claire | 1 | - | C23 | 12 | Manchen Academy of Fencing | 1905 | 1372 | 8.0 | 19% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | CHEN Jephanie Y. | 26 | - | E20 | 8 | 1624 | 1364 | 25.2 | 34% | ||
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | YANIV Liya | 24 | - | E22 | 19 | Fencers Club Inc. | 1572 | 1389 | 14.2 | 38% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | YU Jane | 8 | - | D22 | 23 | Top Fencing Club | 1990 | 1375 | 34.8 | 16% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | WANG Reese | 16 | - | E23 | 15 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 1553 | 1410 | 14.5 | 41% | |
T32
|
D | 6:15 | CHEN Jephanie Y. | 26 | - | E20 | 8 | 2159 | 1689 | 24.1 | 24% |
Place 37 of 39 Seed 27 Not ranked Rating E23 Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | SHMAY Anastasia | 7 | - | C23 | 7 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 2324 | 1437 | 3.8 | 7% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | DIMATULAC Elise Ann | 37 | - | U | 29 | V Fencing Club | 1608 | 1433 | 15.9 | 39% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | HUANG Sophie | 36 | - | U | 13 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) / Fencers School Of Connecticut | 1379 | 1417 | 20.4 | 52% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | LIU Long | 25 | - | E23 | 35 | Mission Fencing Center | 1606 | 1397 | 14.5 | 37% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | LEE Lavender | 1 | 38 | B23 | 17 | Top Fencing Club | 2846 | 1382 | 0.5 | 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | SHA Yi Ling | 14 | - | C22 | 18 | Moe Fencing Club LLC / Gold Fencing Club | 2305 | 1382 | 3.3 | 6% | |
T64
|
D | 13:15 | DIMATULAC Elise Ann | 37 | - | U | 29 | V Fencing Club | 1603 | 1752 | 63.1 | 59% |
Place 2 of 12 Seed 1 Not ranked Rating E23 Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | BRODERICK Kylin | 8 | - | U | 1 | Fencers School of Connecticut / Shoreline Fencers Club | 3056 | 1354 | 1.0 | 2% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | WILES Maeve | 4 | - | U | 9 | Shoreline Fencing Club | 2704 | 1353 | 33.1 | 8% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | KYIJONG Tenzin | 5 | - | U | 4 | Thames River Fencing Club / Waterford High School | 1012 | 1386 | 12.1 | 73% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | WEI Melody | 12 | - | U | 7 | MG Fencing Club | 1626 | 1398 | 24.7 | 37% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | ISAAC Nazariah | 9 | - | U | 8 | Thames River Fencing Club | 1207 | 1423 | 14.3 | 63% | |
T8
|
V | 15:10 | ISAAC Nazariah | 9 | - | U | 8 | Thames River Fencing Club | 2006 | 1642 | 63.3 | 33% | |
T4
|
V | 15:5 | KYIJONG Tenzin | 5 | - | U | 4 | Thames River Fencing Club / Waterford High School | 1789 | 1705 | 58.2 | 45% | |
T2
|
D | 9:15 | BRODERICK Kylin | 8 | - | U | 1 | Fencers School of Connecticut / Shoreline Fencers Club | 2753 | 1763 | 11.1 | 11% |
Place 14 of 22 Seed 2 Not ranked Rating E23 Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | ZHANG Tiffany | 19 | - | U | 10 | V Fencing Club | 1130 | 1389 | 27.0 | 64% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | MARRINAN Eva | 22 | - | U | 11 | Worldwide Fencing Academy / Chatham Hs | 1271 | 1362 | 18.9 | 54% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | LAWRENCE Nia | 10 | - | U | 8 | Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club | 1123 | 1343 | 16.8 | 64% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LAPPER Whitney | 7 | - | E21 | 1 | Manchen Academy Of Fencing / Medeo Fencing Club | 1567 | 1360 | 16.8 | 37% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | WILSON Anna | 14 | - | U | 20 | Manchen Academy Of Fencing | 900 | 1343 | 10.9 | 75% | |
T32
|
V | 15:1 | HAN Erin | 16 | - | U | 19 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 2500 | 1622 | 71.4 | 20% | |
T16
|
D | 7:15 | DIPAOLO Julia | 6 | - | E22 | 5 | Manchen Academy Of Fencing / West Morris Central | 1836 | 1694 | 52.0 | 41% |
Place 12 of 17 Seed 2 Not ranked Rating E23 Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | CHEN Sophie | 11 | - | U | 11 | Mission Fencing Center | 1441 | 1402 | 25.3 | 47% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | JOO Natalie | 8 | - | E21 | 1 | South Brooklyn Fencing | 2100 | 1376 | 7.3 | 12% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | LAWRENCE Nia | 17 | - | U | 13 | Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club | 1135 | 1369 | 18.2 | 65% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | MONIZ Cecilia | 16 | - | U | 15 | Fencers Club NY | 1117 | 1387 | 16.4 | 66% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | MARTIRE Alessandra | 5 | - | E22 | 5 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1732 | 1404 | 15.0 | 30% | |
T16
|
D | 2:15 | BURGESS Logan | 14 | - | U | 6 | South Brooklyn Fencing | 1447 | 1716 | 94.1 | 66% |
Place 3 of 8 Seed 4 Not ranked Rating U Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | SHAW Guinevere | 1 | - | E19 | 3 | Worcester Fencing Club | 1751 | 1342 | 47.0 | 26% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | COELHO Sofia | 3 | - | U | 1 | Moe Fencing Club Llc | 1375 | 1389 | 29.6 | 51% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | ATKINSON Kathryn | 8 | - | U | 2 | University Of Connecticut Fencing Club | 2039 | 1359 | 9.3 | 16% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | PARTRIDGE Rylee | 7 | - | U | 7 | Thames River Fencing Club / Waterford High School | 599 | 1350 | 8.1 | 86% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | HAQUE Isabela | 5 | - | U | 6 | Thames River Fencing Club | 638 | 1358 | 8.4 | 85% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | LUSCOMB Julia | 2 | - | U | 5 | UConn Fencing Club | 1648 | 1366 | 35.2 | 33% | |
T8
|
V | 15:12 | LUSCOMB Julia | 2 | - | U | 5 | UConn Fencing Club | 2032 | 1759 | 84.3 | 37% | |
T4
|
D | 12:15 | COELHO Sofia | 3 | - | U | 1 | Moe Fencing Club Llc | 1224 | 1843 | 126.6 | 80% |
Place 3 of 18 Seed 3 Not ranked Rating U Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | MURPHY Charlotte | 10 | - | U | 7 | Candlewood Fencing Center | 574 | 1225 | 12.0 | 83% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | ZHANG Tingyun | 14 | - | U | 9 | Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. | 1295 | 1237 | 34.5 | 46% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | SAMUELS Anna | 16 | - | U | 15 | Peekskill Fencing Center | 1004 | 1272 | 18.8 | 63% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | FALK Abigail | 8 | - | U | 12 | Unattached | 1849 | 1290 | 41.1 | 24% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | HAQUE Isabela | 4 | - | U | 17 | Thames River Fencing Club | 644 | 1332 | 10.2 | 82% | |
T16
|
V | 15:12 | SAMUELS Anna | 16 | - | U | 15 | Peekskill Fencing Center | 2921 | 1506 | 167.3 | 7% | |
T8
|
V | 15:12 | MURPHY Charlotte | 10 | - | U | 7 | Candlewood Fencing Center | 1900 | 1673 | 103.2 | 38% | |
T4
|
D | 4:15 | ATKINSON Kathryn | 13 | - | U | 1 | University Of Connecticut Fencing Club | 2828 | 1776 | 17.5 | 11% |
Place 40 of 43 Seed 42 Not ranked Rating U Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | JIANG Claire | 31 | - | E21 | 16 | Star Fencing Academy | 1896 | 1253 | 12.6 | 15% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LIN Victoria T. | 24 | - | E22 | 34 | East Coast Fencing Club / Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 2018 | 1241 | 9.1 | 10% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | ADAMS KIM Natalie | 6 | - | B21 | 19 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia | 2753 | 1232 | 0.9 | 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | ORVANANOS Anice | 9 | - | C22 | 9 | Fencers Club Inc. | 2574 | 1231 | 1.7 | 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LIU Sophia | 20 | - | D21 | 20 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 2291 | 1229 | 4.2 | 4% | |
T64
|
D | 4:15 | SCARLETT Skye | 37 | - | U | 25 | Bucks County Academy Of Fencing - West | 1818 | 1591 | 84.9 | 37% |
Place 7 of 19 Seed 7 Not ranked Rating U Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | YOUNG Abigail | 15 | - | U | 8 | Worcester Fencing Club | 1090 | 1266 | 32.8 | 60% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | BUCHANAN Sophia | 6 | - | U | 13 | Rhode Island Fencing Academy and Club | 1078 | 1299 | 30.7 | 63% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | HOU Wendong | 1 | - | E21 | 1 | Star Fencing Academy / Gold Fencing Club | 1936 | 1330 | 15.3 | 16% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | COELHO Sofia | 18 | - | U | 11 | Imperial Fencing Club | 1101 | 1315 | 45.1 | 62% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | SHALES Agnes | 19 | - | U | 10 | Boston Fencing Club | 1397 | 1270 | 27.6 | 43% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | LONG Mia | 12 | - | U | 19 | Worcester Polytechnic Institute | 519 | 1242 | 11.6 | 84% | |
T16
|
V | 15:13 | SHALES Agnes | 19 | - | U | 10 | Boston Fencing Club | 2500 | 1484 | 159.5 | 17% | |
T8
|
D | 3:15 | LOGAN Jade | 3 | - | E21 | 3 | Worcester Polytechnic Inst / Silver City Fencing Club | 2238 | 1644 | 52.9 | 20% |
Place 20 of 21 Seed 21 Not ranked Rating U Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | PARK Jacqueline | 14 | - | E19 | 18 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 1549 | 1386 | 43.0 | 40% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | ROHRING Anna | 13 | - | E20 | 12 | 5T Fencers Club | 1631 | 1343 | 33.9 | 32% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | MI Anning | 3 | - | C21 | 3 | Rochester Fencing Club | 2497 | 1309 | 4.1 | 3% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | MI Aileen | 4 | - | C21 | 3 | Rochester Fencing Club | 2520 | 1305 | 3.8 | 3% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | BENNETT Abigail | 11 | - | E21 | 14 | Manchen Academy Of Fencing | 1696 | 1301 | 26.4 | 26% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | PAVE Claire | 9 | - | E21 | 7 | Bucks County Academy Of Fencing - West / Bucks County Academy Of Fencing | 2192 | 1275 | 8.3 | 7% | |
T32
|
D | 0:15 | PARK Caitlyn | 8 | - | E21 | 13 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 1931 | 1579 | 95.0 | 31% |
Place 26 of 28 Seed 16 Not ranked Rating U Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | EYER Hailey M. | 1 | 34 | A21 | 1 | Manchen Academy Of Fencing | 3159 | 1601 | 2.0 | 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | ABASHIDZE Sophia | 24 | - | U | 11 | 1606 | 1599 | 64.7 | 50% | ||
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LIN Victoria T. | 10 | - | E21 | 20 | East Coast Fencing Club / Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 2038 | 1535 | 31.7 | 22% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | TAYLOR-CASAMAYOR Marisol | 25 | - | U | 15 | Rochester Fencing Club | 1866 | 1503 | 38.2 | 28% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | PAULUS Isabella | 9 | - | E21 | 18 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 1738 | 1465 | 41.5 | 33% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | MARTIRE Alessandra | 17 | - | U | 15 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1723 | 1423 | 37.3 | 32% | |
T32
|
D | 9:15 | BENNETT Abigail | 8 | - | E21 | 6 | Manchen Academy Of Fencing | 1896 | 1721 | 142.1 | 41% |
Place 36 of 42 Seed 33 Not ranked Rating U Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | WANG Reese | 38 | - | U | 41 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 1436 | 1676 | 76.4 | 64% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | CHO Rebecca H. | 9 | - | C21 | 5 | Top Fencing Club | 2754 | 1752 | 16.0 | 6% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | HSIEH Rebecca | 17 | - | D21 | 21 | AIC Fencing Club | 2010 | 1736 | 63.4 | 34% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | WANG Jasmine | 21 | - | D21 | 23 | Gold Fencing Club | 2217 | 1673 | 37.0 | 20% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | YU Lauren C. | 4 | 47 | C21 | 3 | Fencers Club Inc. | 2681 | 1636 | 11.3 | 5% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | XIANG Emma | 26 | - | E21 | 27 | Marx Fencing Academy | 2349 | 1625 | 23.5 | 13% | |
T64
|
D | 5:15 | LENZ Zoe N. | 32 | - | E20 | 30 | Fencers Club Inc. | 1911 | 1954 | 233.2 | 52% |
Place 42 of 43 Seed 33 Not ranked Rating U Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | TANG Sophia | 43 | - | U | 37 | Star Fencing Academy | 1357 | 2405 | 472.0 | 92% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | WANG Ashley | 10 | - | C21 | 18 | Premier Fencing Club / Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club | 2299 | 1933 | 94.1 | 30% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | XIANG Emma | 24 | - | E21 | 15 | Marx Fencing Academy | 2383 | 1839 | 61.8 | 21% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | HSIEH Rebecca | 19 | - | D21 | 19 | AIC Fencing Club | 1971 | 1777 | 94.5 | 39% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | EYER Hailey M. | 5 | - | B21 | 2 | Manchen Academy Of Fencing | 3058 | 1683 | 6.5 | 2% | |
T64
|
D | 1:15 | MARKOVSKY Nina | 22 | - | D21 | 23 | Fencers Club Inc. | 2170 | 2282 | 327.9 | 55% |
Place 3 of 6 Seed 4 Not ranked Rating U Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | PEACOCK Millie | 3 | - | U | 6 | Candlewood Fencing Center | 2500 | 2500 | 420.5 | 50% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | NEUMAN Sophie | 5 | - | U | 3 | Way Of The Sword | 1850 | 2921 | 132.8 | 87% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | FIELD Julianna Missing ID | 6 | - | U | 5 | Way Of The Sword | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | ASCHETTINO Aurora | 1 | - | E21 | 1 | East Coast Fencing Club | 1980 | 3053 | 806.7 | 89% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | UNGERER Fritzi | 2 | - | E21 | 2 | Way Of The Sword | 1881 | 2247 | 158.3 | 68% | |
T8
|
V | 15:1 | PEACOCK Millie | 3 | - | U | 6 | Candlewood Fencing Center | 2500 | 2500 | 420.5 | 50% | |
T4
|
D | 4:15 | UNGERER Fritzi | 2 | - | E21 | 2 | Way Of The Sword | 2387 | 2921 | 638.2 | 71% |