Statistics Profile
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | - | - | 25 | 31 | 2 | 58 |
| Losses | - | - | 9 | 10 | 3 | 22 |
| Win ratio | - | - | 73.5% | 75.6% | 40.0% | 72.5% |
| Pool victories | - | - | 17 | 21 | 2 | 40 |
| Pool losses | - | - | 6 | 6 | 2 | 14 |
| Pool win ratio | - | - | 73.9% | 77.8% | 50.0% | 74.1% |
| DE victories | - | - | 8 | 10 | - | 18 |
| DE losses | - | - | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8 |
| DE win ratio | - | - | 72.7% | 71.4% | 0.0% | 69.2% |
Seasons start on August 1 and end on July 31.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Easy wins† | - | - | 11 | 15 | 2 | 28 |
| Easy wins % | - | - | 44.0% | 48.4% | 100.0% | 48.3% |
| Close wins‡ | - | - | 6 | 3 | - | 9 |
| Close wins % | - | - | 24.0% | 9.7% | 0.0% | 15.5% |
| Close losses‡ | - | - | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8 |
| Close losses % | - | - | 33.3% | 40.0% | 33.3% | 36.4% |
| Big losses† | - | - | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
| Big losses % | - | - | 11.1% | 30.0% | 33.3% | 22.7% |
† Easy victories or big losses are 4+ touches in pools, 7+ in standard DEs, and 5+ in veteran or youth DEs.
‡ Close bouts are 1 touch or fewer in pools, 3 or fewer in standard DEs, and 2 or fewer in veteran or youth DEs.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Events | - | - | 4 | 5 | 1 | 10 |
| Tournaments | - | - | 4 | 5 | 1 | 10 |
Place 40 of 69 Seed 37 Not ranked Rating D23 Manchen Academy Of Fencing
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | ZHANG Sophie | 4 | 103 | C23 | 21 | Bergen Fencing Club / The Phoenix Center | 2245 | 2234 | 31.3 | 49% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | LIU Kelly | 23 | - | C23 | 50 | Axis Fencing Club | 1823 | 2203 | 17.2 | 73% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | BUSH Bethany | 17 | - | B24 | 22 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1958 | 2220 | 40.6 | 67% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | MAGITSKY Leila | 64 | - | U | 51 | Dynamo Fencing Center Inc. | 1646 | 2180 | 12.1 | 81% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | SHMULER Fiona | 44 | - | E24 | 19 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1805 | 2192 | 43.5 | 74% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | BARRY Mya | 59 | - | U | 66 | Mission Fencing Center | 1301 | 2148 | 5.7 | 91% | |
T64
|
D | 14:15 | LI Alexis | 15 | 146 | B23 | 27 | Scarsdale Fencing Center / Fencers Club Inc. | 1978 | 2454 | 100.2 | 77% |
Place 1 of 14 Seed 2 Not ranked Rating D23 Manchen Academy Of Fencing
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | FREEBORN Emma | 11 | - | U | 14 | Valhalla Fencing | 1121 | 2182 | 4.9 | 94% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | BERNSTEIN Avery | 14 | - | U | 11 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1178 | 2187 | 4.9 | 95% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | DUTA Lyra | 10 | - | U | 8 | Cobra Fencing Club Llc | 1675 | 2192 | 15.1 | 80% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | NAYAK Antara | 6 | - | E24 | 3 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 1576 | 2207 | 11.7 | 85% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | BOLT - TURNER Carmen | 7 | - | E23 | 7 | Masters Fencing Academy Nj / Peter Westbrook Foundation | 1580 | 2218 | 11.3 | 85% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | VATS Ishita | 3 | - | E24 | 9 | New Jersey Fencing Alliance | 1226 | 2230 | 4.5 | 95% | |
T8
|
V | 15:5 | BOLT - TURNER Carmen | 7 | - | E23 | 7 | Masters Fencing Academy Nj / Peter Westbrook Foundation | 1747 | 2387 | 25.0 | 82% | |
T4
|
V | 15:13 | NAYAK Antara | 6 | - | E24 | 3 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 1508 | 2412 | 13.2 | 92% | |
T2
|
V | 15:6 | BAIREDDY Maya | 1 | - | D23 | 2 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1910 | 2425 | 28.9 | 79% |
Place 3 of 63 Seed 32 Not ranked Rating E23 Manchen Academy Of Fencing
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | LEOU Korina | 22 | - | D23 | 1 | Bergen Fencing Club | 2035 | 2097 | 47.9 | 54% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | ROHATGI Saanvi | 58 | - | U | 61 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 911 | 2049 | 4.2 | 97% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | KRASOWITZ Lucy | 40 | - | E23 | 8 | 1764 | 2053 | 27.4 | 68% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | LOPEZ-ONA Mia | 50 | - | U | 30 | Fencers Club Inc. | 1912 | 2081 | 31.6 | 61% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | GUVEN Coco | 4 | 125 | C23 | 15 | Scarsdale Fencing Center | 2089 | 2112 | 37.0 | 51% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | MEDVINSKY Alexandra | 15 | - | C22 | 34 | Dynamo Fencing Center Inc. | 2059 | 2149 | 32.3 | 56% | |
T64
|
V | 15:11 | PRESANTH Nandana | 42 | - | E22 | 56 | Sebastiani Fencing Academy | 1898 | 2278 | 58.8 | 71% | |
T32
|
V | 15:13 | JOHNSTON Lily | 30 | - | D22 | 27 | Dynamo Fencing Center Inc. | 2289 | 2337 | 86.6 | 53% | |
T16
|
V | 15:11 | SHMULER Fiona | 53 | - | U | 14 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1532 | 2423 | 18.0 | 91% | |
T8
|
V | 15:7 | KRASOWITZ Lucy | 40 | - | E23 | 8 | 1934 | 2442 | 37.5 | 78% | ||
T4
|
D | 12:15 | BUSH Bethany | 24 | - | D23 | 2 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 2304 | 2479 | 92.1 | 61% |
Place 11 of 30 Seed 18 Not ranked Rating E23 Manchen Academy of Fencing
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | DAMBAL Sasha | 3 | - | C23 | 24 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 2179 | 2175 | 60.7 | 50% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | NAYAK Antara | 23 | - | U | 19 | Advance Fencing and Fitness Academy | 1362 | 2236 | 11.8 | 92% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | MCGRAW Sadie | 8 | - | D23 | 20 | 1782 | 2248 | 90.4 | 77% | ||
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | LIM Alexa J. | 27 | - | U | 13 | Allegro Fencing Center | 1511 | 2157 | 97.8 | 85% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | PROBASCO Leila | 9 | - | D23 | 14 | Bergen Fencing Club / Fencing Club of Mercer County | 1900 | 2059 | 37.6 | 60% | |
T32
|
V | 15:5 | SHMULER Fiona | 22 | - | U | 27 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1499 | 2403 | 28.4 | 90% | |
T16
|
D | 11:15 | HU Anna | 10 | - | D23 | 6 | Fencing Club of Mercer County | 2180 | 2431 | 153.4 | 65% |
Place 13 of 32 Seed 17 Not ranked Rating E23 Manchen Academy Of Fencing
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | FLATT Sophia | 19 | - | E22 | 8 | Bergen Fencing Club / Olympian Fencing Studio | 1874 | 2231 | 55.0 | 71% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | LI Alexis | 14 | - | E23 | 10 | Scarsdale Fencing Center / Fencers Club Inc. | 1723 | 2286 | 147.6 | 81% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | GOMERMAN Sophia | 4 | 114 | C23 | 3 | Long Island Fencing Center | 2261 | 2138 | 85.0 | 42% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | ZHANG Sophie | 7 | - | C22 | 11 | Sheridan Fencing Academy / The Phoenix Center | 2317 | 2223 | 59.2 | 44% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | NAYAK Antara | 30 | - | U | 30 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 1226 | 2164 | 11.3 | 93% | |
T32
|
V | 15:6 | BUSH Bethany | 13 | - | D22 | 22 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 2219 | 2484 | 126.0 | 64% | |
T16
|
D | 12:15 | MONTORIO Lily M. | 12 | - | D22 | 3 | Sheridan Fencing Academy | 2289 | 2610 | 206.9 | 68% |
Place 1 of 8 Seed 6 Not ranked Rating U Manchen Academy of Fencing
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | NAYAK Antara | 5 | - | U | 3 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 1244 | 2369 | 411.0 | 94% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | JANKIEWICZ Julia | 8 | - | U | 3 | Morris Fencing Club | 1214 | 1958 | 42.9 | 83% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | HAMILTON Emma | 1 | - | U | 2 | Lilov Fencing Academy | 2284 | 2001 | 134.0 | 36% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | MCGOWAN Grace | 3 | - | U | 8 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1209 | 2135 | 24.8 | 90% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | MORGAN Lily | 2 | - | U | 6 | Integrity Fencing Studio / Chatham Hs | 937 | 2159 | 10.6 | 96% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | LIM Alexa | 7 | - | U | 5 | allegro fencing center | 1565 | 2170 | 40.5 | 82% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | STAFFORD Lillian | 4 | - | U | 7 | Atlantic Fencing Academy | 1300 | 2210 | 20.3 | 91% | |
T8
|
V | 15:2 | MCGOWAN Grace | 3 | - | U | 8 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1977 | 2125 | 177.2 | 56% | |
T4
|
V | 15:0 | NAYAK Antara | 5 | - | U | 3 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 1086 | 2302 | 31.4 | 94% | |
T2
|
V | 15:5 | HAMILTON Emma | 1 | - | U | 2 | Lilov Fencing Academy | 2218 | 2334 | 150.2 | 55% |
Place 2 of 10 Seed 1 Not ranked Rating U Manchen Academy Of Fencing
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | VAROQUA Nalby | 10 | - | U | 1 | Lilov Fencing Academy / Masters Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | GRIECI Noah | 9 | - | U | 6 | Manchen Academy Of Fencing | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | SACHIN Saanvi | 4 | - | U | 9 | Manchen Academy Of Fencing | 2500 | 2228 | 140.5 | 40% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | TSAI Kai-An | 5 | - | U | 7 | Advance Fencing and Fitness Academy | - | - | - | - | |
T8
|
V | 15:10 | TSAI Kai-An | 5 | - | U | 7 | Advance Fencing and Fitness Academy | - | - | - | - | |
T4
|
V | 15:6 | BHATT Prem | 2 | - | U | 3 | Manchen Academy Of Fencing / Voorhees High School | - | - | - | - | |
T2
|
D | 5:15 | VAROQUA Nalby | 10 | - | U | 1 | Lilov Fencing Academy / Masters Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - |
Place 2 of 10 Seed 3 Not ranked Rating U Manchen Academy of Fencing
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | KWON Ava Missing ID | 10 | - | U | 8 | Lilov Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | RANJAN Diya | 9 | - | U | 1 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1575 | 2975 | 849.6 | 95% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | STAFFORD Lillian | 2 | - | U | 6 | Atlantic Fencing Academy | 1189 | 2126 | 54.9 | 89% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | NAYAK Antara | 6 | - | U | 5 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 1248 | 2180 | 47.7 | 90% | |
T8
|
V | 15:4 | STAFFORD Lillian | 2 | - | U | 6 | Atlantic Fencing Academy | 1577 | 2500 | 221.5 | 79% | |
T4
|
V | 15:9 | CHAN Madeleine | 7 | - | U | 3 | Fencers Club Inc. | 1897 | 2721 | 191.8 | 81% | |
T2
|
D | 9:15 | RANJAN Diya | 9 | - | U | 1 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1797 | 2913 | 788.0 | 89% |
Place 2 of 8 Seed 6 Not ranked Rating U Manchen Academy Of Fencing
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | MACDONALD-SALERNO Stella | 8 | - | U | 6 | Manchen Academy Of Fencing | 1586 | 2740 | 113.0 | 89% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | BHATT Prem | 2 | - | U | 5 | Manchen Academy Of Fencing / Voorhees High School | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | LEE Anderson | 3 | - | U | 1 | Advance Fencing and Fitness Academy | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | ARORA Pranav | 5 | - | U | 3 | Bergen Fencing Club / West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | MITCHELL Eric | 4 | - | U | 3 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia-north | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | HONG Aidan | 7 | - | U | 8 | South Mountain Fencing & Martial Arts Academy | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | JUDICKE Sophia | 1 | - | U | 7 | Advance Fencing and Fitness Academy / Governor Livingston High School | 1898 | 2853 | 122.1 | 86% | |
T8
|
V | 15:10 | HONG Aidan | 7 | - | U | 8 | South Mountain Fencing & Martial Arts Academy | - | - | - | - | |
T4
|
V | 15:10 | ARORA Pranav | 5 | - | U | 3 | Bergen Fencing Club / West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS | - | - | - | - | |
T2
|
D | 14:15 | LEE Anderson | 3 | - | U | 1 | Advance Fencing and Fitness Academy | - | - | - | - |
Place 6 of 11 Seed 6 Not ranked Rating U Manchen Academy of Fencing
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | MORELAND Madison | 7 | - | U | 10 | Manchen Academy of Fencing / The Sabre School | 1648 | 2500 | 240.0 | 80% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | ARORA Pranav | 10 | - | U | 11 | Fencing Club of Mercer County / West Windsor-Plainsboro North HS | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | PAKANATI Karthik | 2 | - | U | 3 | Sebastiani Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | LEE Anderson | 3 | - | U | 5 | Pingry School | - | - | - | - | |
T8
|
D | 6:15 | PAKANATI Karthik | 2 | - | U | 3 | Sebastiani Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - |