Statistics Profile
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | 23 | 14 | 5 | 4 | - | 46 |
| Losses | 20 | 20 | 21 | 9 | - | 70 |
| Win ratio | 53.5% | 41.2% | 19.2% | 30.8% | - | 39.7% |
| Pool victories | 18 | 12 | 5 | 4 | - | 39 |
| Pool losses | 14 | 15 | 17 | 7 | - | 53 |
| Pool win ratio | 56.2% | 44.4% | 22.7% | 36.4% | - | 42.4% |
| DE victories | 5 | 2 | - | - | - | 7 |
| DE losses | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2 | - | 17 |
| DE win ratio | 45.5% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 29.2% |
Seasons start on August 1 and end on July 31.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Easy wins† | 6 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 9 |
| Easy wins % | 26.1% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 25.0% | - | 19.6% |
| Close wins‡ | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | 11 |
| Close wins % | 21.7% | 21.4% | 40.0% | 25.0% | - | 23.9% |
| Close losses‡ | 7 | 8 | 7 | 1 | - | 23 |
| Close losses % | 35.0% | 40.0% | 33.3% | 11.1% | - | 32.9% |
| Big losses† | 4 | 1 | 5 | 3 | - | 13 |
| Big losses % | 20.0% | 5.0% | 23.8% | 33.3% | - | 18.6% |
† Easy victories or big losses are 4+ touches in pools, 7+ in standard DEs, and 5+ in veteran or youth DEs.
‡ Close bouts are 1 touch or fewer in pools, 3 or fewer in standard DEs, and 2 or fewer in veteran or youth DEs.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Victories % | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| Losses | - | 2 | - | - | - | 2 |
| Losses % | 0.0% | 10.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 2.9% |
| Total | - | 2 | - | - | - | 2 |
| Total % | 0.0% | 5.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 1.7% |
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Events | 6 | 5 | 4 | 2 | - | 17 |
| Tournaments | 3 | 5 | 3 | 2 | - | 13 |
Place 2 of 13 Seed 11 Not ranked Rating U Rocky Mountain Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | LEE Lauren Jinju | 13 | - | U | 5 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 1191 | 1704 | 26.4 | 80% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | TIMKO Marley | 9 | - | U | 6 | Denver Fencing Center | 1162 | 1677 | 16.9 | 74% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | WEEKS Coralyn | 8 | - | U | 1 | Denver Fencing Foundation | 1094 | 1660 | 25.9 | 82% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | ANDERSON Jennifer | 6 | - | E24 | 12 | Northern Colorado Fencers | 1932 | 1634 | 20.5 | 31% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | SHADE Nadine | 4 | - | E25 | 13 | Northern Colorado Fencers | 1639 | 1655 | 13.9 | 51% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | TOTEMEIER Ann M. | 1 | - | A24 | 3 | Northern Colorado Fencers / Denver Fencing Center | 2607 | 1669 | 2.2 | 6% | |
T16
|
V | 15:8 | KOVARI Kata | 10 | - | U | 10 | College of William & Mary Fencing Club | 2079 | 1293 | 74.5 | 21% | |
T8
|
V | 15:12 | LEE Lauren Jinju | 13 | - | U | 5 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 1246 | 1368 | 51.7 | 57% | |
T4
|
V | 15:7 | HUTCHINSON Valerie A. | 2 | - | B22 | 3 | Denver Fencing Center | 2654 | 1419 | 168.0 | 3% | |
T2
|
D | 8:15 | WEEKS Coralyn | 8 | - | U | 1 | Denver Fencing Foundation | 1944 | 1587 | 30.4 | 30% |
Place 2 of 6 Seed 3 Not ranked Rating U Rocky Mountain Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | SHADE Nadine | 4 | - | U | 1 | Northern Colorado Fencers | 1669 | 1655 | 15.9 | 49% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | BURMEISTER Dakota | 5 | - | U | 5 | Denver Fencing Center | 1341 | 1671 | 7.9 | 66% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | LEWIS-RAMIREZ Lily | 2 | - | U | 3 | Denver Fencing Center / Denver Fencing Foundation | 1636 | 1678 | 13.7 | 53% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | SIMOES Shonali | 1 | - | U | 3 | Denver Fencing Center | 1270 | 1692 | 7.8 | 75% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | FREITAG Uma | 6 | - | U | 6 | Denver Fencing Center | 862 | 1700 | 3.7 | 88% | |
T4
|
V | 15:3 | LEWIS-RAMIREZ Lily | 2 | - | U | 3 | Denver Fencing Center / Denver Fencing Foundation | 1956 | 1209 | 120.4 | 16% | |
T2
|
D | 14:15 | SHADE Nadine | 4 | - | U | 1 | Northern Colorado Fencers | 1755 | 1329 | 36.5 | 26% |
Place 19 of 31 Seed 21 Not ranked Rating U Rocky Mountain Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | JORGENSEN Kjirsten | 2 | - | C25 | 16 | Twin Cities Fencing Club | 1760 | 1648 | 14.2 | 43% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | GOODWINOTONO Violet | 20 | - | U | 9 | Duke City Fencing | 1691 | 1634 | 15.8 | 47% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | CHIOU-WILLIAMS Matea | 13 | - | E24 | 8 | East Bay Fencers Gym | 1584 | 1650 | 14.8 | 54% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | BURKS Madison | 10 | - | E25 | 3 | Northern Colorado Fencers | 1650 | 1664 | 16.2 | 51% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | OSBORNE Maria | 33 | - | U | 26 | German Fencing Academy | 1102 | 1648 | 6.4 | 80% | |
T32
|
D | 13:15 | JORGENSEN Kjirsten | 2 | - | C25 | 16 | Twin Cities Fencing Club | 2040 | 1229 | 19.7 | 11% |
Place 19 of 34 Seed 21 Not ranked Rating U Rocky Mountain Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | OSBORNE Maria | 29 | - | U | 32 | German Fencing Academy | 1576 | 1640 | 13.8 | 53% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | MANDAP Alessandra | 12 | - | C25 | 17 | Lionheart Fencing Academy/Coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl | 1725 | 1654 | 16.1 | 45% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | WANG Zoe | 2 | 30 | A25 | 2 | Cavalier Fencing Club | 2647 | 1638 | 2.3 | 5% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | CHENIER Amelia | 27 | - | U | 28 | New Mexico Fencing Foundation | 1069 | 1636 | 6.8 | 82% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | LIANG Jingjing | 9 | - | B24 | 14 | Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) | 1940 | 1643 | 24.6 | 31% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | CHIOU-WILLIAMS Matea | 19 | - | E24 | 21 | East Bay Fencers Gym | 1577 | 1667 | 19.0 | 56% | |
T32
|
D | 9:15 | GILLIS-PADE Neallie | 22 | - | U | 15 | Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) | 1782 | 1267 | 38.2 | 22% |
Place 21 of 36 Seed 34 Not ranked Rating U Rocky Mountain Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | CALDERA Lexi I. | 5 | 123 | A24 | 5 | Alliance Fencing Academy | 2630 | 1592 | 2.4 | 4% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | RALSTON Katherine | 29 | - | E24 | 31 | Wasatch Fencing / Schoolhouse Fencing | 1569 | 1589 | 19.0 | 51% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | BUCA Nora | 8 | - | B25 | 18 | Bay Area Fencing Club | 1709 | 1608 | 16.6 | 43% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | LANE Leah | 18 | - | C24 | 24 | City of Thunder FC / Mustang Fencing Club | 1942 | 1592 | 28.1 | 28% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | FREEMAN Katherine | 20 | - | C23 | 29 | Denver Fencing Center | 1707 | 1620 | 20.4 | 44% | |
T32
|
D | 10:15 | KIM Elizabeth Y. | 16 | - | C25 | 13 | US Air Force Academy NCAA University / EFA | 2764 | 1270 | 3.0 | 1% |
Place 15 of 27 Seed 13 Not ranked Rating U Rocky Mountain Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | CHIOU-WILLIAMS Matea | 12 | - | E24 | 3 | East Bay Fencers Gym | 1595 | 1616 | 22.1 | 51% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | SCHMIDT Tessa | 27 | - | U | 23 | Front Range Fencing Club | 1228 | 1594 | 21.5 | 67% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | BUCA Nora | 5 | - | B25 | 6 | Bay Area Fencing Club | 1677 | 1573 | 17.9 | 43% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | HILL Aurora | 21 | - | U | 19 | Boise Fencing Club | 1038 | 1555 | 8.8 | 80% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | JORDAN Zoe | 4 | 138 | E25 | 5 | Duke City Fencing | 1860 | 1563 | 28.4 | 31% | |
T32
|
V | 15:10 | HILL Aurora | 21 | - | U | 19 | Boise Fencing Club | 1075 | 1209 | 71.3 | 57% | |
T16
|
D | 9:15 | BRIDGE Rebekah | 2 | 68 | B25 | 2 | Duke City Fencing | 2394 | 1280 | 10.5 | 5% |
Place 6 of 7 Seed 6 Not ranked Rating U Rocky Mountain Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:4 | KENT Laurel | 2 | - | C25 | 2 | Rocky Mountain Fencing Academy / Denver Fencing Center | 1798 | 1573 | 17.8 | 36% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | ANDERSON Jennifer | 4 | - | E24 | 3 | Northern Colorado Fencers | 1987 | 1555 | 38.6 | 24% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | TOTEMEIER Ann M. | 1 | - | A24 | 1 | Northern Colorado Fencers / Denver Fencing Center | 2697 | 1594 | 2.3 | 4% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | LEE Lauren Jinju | 7 | - | U | 7 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 1259 | 1592 | 14.0 | 71% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | SMITH Dorothy | 3 | - | C23 | 5 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 1808 | 1606 | 28.9 | 37% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | HANEY Kimberly M. | 5 | - | E22 | 3 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 1763 | 1634 | 18.4 | 42% | |
T8
|
D | 10:15 | HANEY Kimberly M. | 5 | - | E22 | 3 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 1945 | 1242 | 32.6 | 15% |
Place 17 of 25 Seed 23 Not ranked Rating U Rocky Mountain Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | STOY Sophia | 20 | - | U | 23 | Denver Fencing Center | 1539 | 1501 | 28.7 | 48% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | MONTOYA Kimberlee C. | 2 | - | A25 | 1 | Battle Born Fencing Club | 2662 | 1530 | 2.5 | 3% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | ZHAO Yanning | 15 | - | E25 | 19 | Yang Fencing Club | 1355 | 1527 | 20.8 | 61% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | SMITH Dorothy | 10 | - | C23 | 15 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 1786 | 1548 | 34.1 | 35% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:4 | CAREY Michele S. | 7 | - | C25 | 11 | Bozeman Fencing Association, LLC | 2197 | 1582 | 8.9 | 16% | |
T32
|
D | 10:15 | HANEY Kimberly M. | 19 | - | E22 | 15 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 1962 | 1278 | 36.5 | 15% |
Place 2 of 7 Seed 6 Not ranked Rating U Rocky Mountain Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | MARTINEZ Alejandra | 3 | - | E24 | 1 | Front Range Fencing Club | 1745 | 1356 | 18.8 | 27% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | SIMOES Shonali | 7 | - | U | 3 | Denver Fencing Center | 1622 | 1338 | 39.7 | 34% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | ANDERSON Jennifer | 2 | - | E24 | 5 | Northern Colorado Fencers | 2018 | 1377 | 61.6 | 15% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | HOEHLE Stacy A. | 5 | - | U | 6 | 1698 | 1439 | 35.6 | 35% | ||
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | HANEY Kimberly M. | 4 | - | E22 | 3 | 1772 | 1475 | 19.0 | 31% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | SMITH Dorothy | 1 | - | C23 | 7 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 1868 | 1456 | 45.3 | 25% | |
T4
|
V | 15:8 | SIMOES Shonali | 7 | - | U | 3 | Denver Fencing Center | 2319 | 1060 | 284.8 | 6% | |
T2
|
D | 14:15 | MARTINEZ Alejandra | 3 | - | E24 | 1 | Front Range Fencing Club | 1725 | 1345 | 66.5 | 30% |
Place 26 of 31 Seed 24 Not ranked Rating U Rocky Mountain Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | BEALL Milo M. | 11 | - | E23 | 5 | University Of Colorado Boulder Club / Northwest Fencing Center | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | MUENKE Magnus | 1 | - | C24 | 1 | Northern Colorado Fencers | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | STEIN Ethan M. | 17 | - | U | 13 | South Denver Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | WILSON Trevor | 30 | - | U | 24 | High Plains Fencing Guild | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | EMERSON Zachary | 10 | - | E24 | 10 | Denver Fencing Center | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | SMITH Anna | 20 | - | U | 31 | University Of Wyoming Fencing Club | 2500 | 1314 | 42.4 | 13% | |
T32
|
D | 10:15 | YANG Ethan | 28 | - | U | 7 | South Denver Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - |
Place 8 of 9 Seed 6 Not ranked Rating U Rocky Mountain Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | KENT Laurel | 5 | - | U | 2 | Rocky Mountain Fencing Academy / Denver Fencing Center | 1523 | 1385 | 32.8 | 41% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | KELLER Mia | 9 | - | U | 7 | Northern Colorado Fencers | 866 | 1352 | 17.8 | 78% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LEE Lauren Jinju | 7 | - | U | 6 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 1196 | 1369 | 44.8 | 61% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | LEWIS Rachel | 1 | - | C23 | 3 | Rocky Mountain Fencing Academy / Denver Fencing Center | 2027 | 1325 | 10.6 | 13% | |
T16
|
V | 15:7 | LEWIS Sandra | 4 | - | U | 9 | Rocky Mountain Fencing Academy / Denver Fencing Center | 1116 | 930 | 198.0 | 40% | |
T8
|
D | 11:15 | KENT Laurel | 5 | - | U | 2 | Rocky Mountain Fencing Academy / Denver Fencing Center | 1677 | 1128 | 68.3 | 22% |
Place 9 of 11 Seed 8 Not ranked Rating U Rocky Mountain Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | LEWIS Sandra | 9 | - | U | 11 | Rocky Mountain Fencing Academy / Denver Fencing Center | 842 | 1377 | 20.2 | 80% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | ZHU Riley | 4 | - | D24 | 2 | Denver Fencing Center | 1715 | 1397 | 28.5 | 31% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | THOMSON Sarah | 10 | - | U | 7 | University Of Wyoming Fencing Club | 1299 | 1368 | 37.4 | 54% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | SYKES Elynor | 1 | - | B23 | 3 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 2397 | 1406 | 6.1 | 6% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | ANDERSON Jennifer | 5 | - | D20 | 3 | Northern Colorado Fencers | 2008 | 1400 | 15.1 | 17% | |
T16
|
D | 10:15 | HANEY Kimberly | 6 | - | E22 | 8 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 1946 | 973 | 43.1 | 9% |
Place 19 of 20 Seed 19 Not ranked Rating U Rocky Mountain Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | PYE Emily | 12 | - | E23 | 17 | Phoenix Falcons Fencing Club | 1526 | 1419 | 55.1 | 43% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | CHUNG Penelope | 7 | - | D23 | 14 | Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) | 1905 | 1364 | 104.5 | 20% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | ANDERSON Claire | 1 | 108 | B22 | 5 | Denver Fencing Center | 2317 | 1468 | 12.0 | 9% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | STOY Sophia | 17 | - | U | 12 | Denver Fencing Center | 1531 | 1456 | 47.3 | 45% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LUMINATI Kathryn | 13 | - | E23 | 6 | NMFC/Duke City Fencing | 1925 | 1409 | 22.2 | 21% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | LEEDER Elizabeth | 6 | - | C23 | 2 | Front Range Fencing Club | 2250 | 1387 | 10.1 | 8% | |
T32
|
D | 8:15 | CHUNG Penelope | 7 | - | D23 | 14 | Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) | 2129 | 1007 | 33.8 | 6% |
Place 19 of 23 Seed 16 Not ranked Rating U Rocky Mountain Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | FRENCH Phaelen | 9 | - | E23 | 18 | DC Fencers Club | 2137 | 1146 | 17.5 | 7% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | RALSTON Katherine | 21 | - | U | 10 | Wasatch Fencing / Schoolhouse Fencing | 1506 | 1128 | 56.6 | 28% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | WANG Victoria | 1 | - | C23 | 1 | Swords Fencing Studio | 2207 | 1072 | 237.0 | 4% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | NAROTZKY Emma | 8 | - | E23 | 16 | Bozeman Fencing Association, Llc | 2057 | 1309 | 156.2 | 12% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | JAMES Ashley | 18 | - | U | 3 | Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) | 1748 | 1465 | 45.8 | 33% | |
T32
|
D | 11:15 | MARTINEZ Alejandra | 17 | - | U | 14 | Front Range Fencing Club | 1566 | 1124 | 117.3 | 32% |
Place 20 of 20 Seed 20 Not ranked Rating U Rocky Mountain Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | CHEN Alicia | 8 | - | D23 | 10 | Medeo Fencing Club | 1798 | 1599 | 143.9 | 39% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | JAMES Ashley | 14 | - | U | 15 | Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) | 1691 | 1455 | 114.8 | 37% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | WANG Zoe | 2 | 80 | B23 | 1 | Cavalier Fencing Club / Denver Fencing Center | 2334 | 1340 | 25.0 | 7% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | BRIDGE Rebekah | 11 | - | E23 | 2 | NMFC/Duke City Fencing | 2016 | 1315 | 44.1 | 16% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | CHANG chaehee | 18 | - | U | 17 | Battle Born Fencing Club | 1292 | 1271 | 113.1 | 49% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | MANDAP Svetlanna | 5 | - | B23 | 3 | Lionheart Fencing Academy/Coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl | 2288 | 1158 | 12.6 | 4% | |
T32
|
D | 9:15 | PYE Emily | 10 | - | E23 | 13 | Phoenix Falcons Fencing Club | 1649 | 1309 | 184.6 | 34% |
Place 17 of 21 Seed 13 Not ranked Rating U Rocky Mountain Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | SKUBIC Wyatt | 7 | - | E22 | 13 | Northern Colorado Fencers | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | INGHILTERRA Luca | 17 | - | U | 14 | Denver Fencing Center | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | KOZNEY Audrey | 18 | - | U | 21 | Denver Fencing Center | 637 | 1910 | 38.6 | 94% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LEE Jayden Jongho | 1 | - | C23 | 1 | South Denver Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | LIU Josh | 6 | - | E22 | 2 | South Denver Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | WANG Emma | 12 | - | U | 7 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 1543 | 1948 | 349.1 | 70% | |
T32
|
D | 13:15 | STOY Sophia | 15 | - | U | 16 | Denver Fencing Center | 1467 | 1647 | 338.0 | 57% |
Place 10 of 17 Seed 5 Not ranked Rating U Rocky Mountain Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | KOZNEY Audrey | 13 | - | U | 17 | Denver Fencing Center | 607 | 2500 | 56.1 | 96% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | LEE Jayden Jongho | 8 | - | U | 2 | South Denver Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | SUN Neo | 11 | - | U | 9 | South Denver Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | SALAZAR Emma | 15 | - | U | 15 | Northern Colorado Fencers | 1700 | 2556 | 215.7 | 80% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | WANG Zoe | 2 | - | E22 | 5 | Northern Colorado Fencers | 1702 | 2772 | 862.2 | 88% | |
T16
|
D | 11:15 | WANG Emma | 14 | - | U | 7 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 1759 | 2500 | 853.1 | 76% |