Statistics Profile
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | 20 | 13 | - | - | - | 33 |
| Losses | 70 | 35 | - | - | - | 105 |
| Win ratio | 22.2% | 27.1% | - | - | - | 23.9% |
| Pool victories | 16 | 10 | - | - | - | 26 |
| Pool losses | 57 | 28 | - | - | - | 85 |
| Pool win ratio | 21.9% | 26.3% | - | - | - | 23.4% |
| DE victories | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | 7 |
| DE losses | 13 | 7 | - | - | - | 20 |
| DE win ratio | 23.5% | 30.0% | - | - | - | 25.9% |
Seasons start on August 1 and end on July 31.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Easy wins† | 5 | 2 | - | - | - | 7 |
| Easy wins % | 25.0% | 15.4% | - | - | - | 21.2% |
| Close wins‡ | 5 | - | - | - | - | 5 |
| Close wins % | 25.0% | 0.0% | - | - | - | 15.2% |
| Close losses‡ | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | 7 |
| Close losses % | 5.7% | 8.6% | - | - | - | 6.7% |
| Big losses† | 42 | 28 | - | - | - | 70 |
| Big losses % | 60.0% | 80.0% | - | - | - | 66.7% |
† Easy victories or big losses are 4+ touches in pools, 7+ in standard DEs, and 5+ in veteran or youth DEs.
‡ Close bouts are 1 touch or fewer in pools, 3 or fewer in standard DEs, and 2 or fewer in veteran or youth DEs.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 |
| Victories % | 5.0% | 0.0% | - | - | - | 3.0% |
| Losses | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 2 |
| Losses % | 1.4% | 2.9% | - | - | - | 1.9% |
| Total | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 3 |
| Total % | 2.2% | 2.1% | - | - | - | 2.2% |
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Events | 13 | 7 | - | - | - | 20 |
| Tournaments | 12 | 7 | - | - | - | 19 |
Place 75 of 77 Seed 50 Not ranked Rating U Top Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | ZHU Audrey | 20 | 70 | E26 | 3 | Star Fencing Academy | 1310 | 145 | 1.1 | 3% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | LEE Annabel | 74 | - | U | 44 | East Coast Fencing Club | 595 | 144 | 6.5 | 23% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | ZHENG Annalyn | 4 | 19 | C26 | 16 | 5T Fencers Club | 1599 | 137 | 0.4 | 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | MCCLAIN Madison | 28 | 128 | U | 22 | Empire United Fencing | 1052 | 137 | 2.3 | 6% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | SUI Jessie | 45 | - | U | 61 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy | 635 | 135 | 5.9 | 20% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | FANG Yining | 39 | - | U | 51 | 687 | 129 | 5.3 | 18% | ||
T128
|
D | 6:15 | ZELDIN Nina | 68 | - | U | 54 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1071 | 907 | 29.5 | 40% |
Place 32 of 48 Seed 48 Not ranked Rating U Top Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | ZHAO Evelyn | 10 | 48 | U | 3 | Star Fencing Academy | 1063 | 189 | 2.6 | 7% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | LI Beatrice | 5 | 17 | U | 11 | Gold Fencing Club / Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 937 | 186 | 3.5 | 11% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | DUAN EDELINE | 23 | - | U | 38 | South Brooklyn Fencing | 805 | 183 | 4.8 | 16% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | CAO Vivien | 20 | - | U | 17 | Vivo Fencing Club | 835 | 178 | 4.4 | 14% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LV Chloe | 33 | - | U | 36 | Fencers Club Inc. | 320 | 174 | 10.8 | 41% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:4 | WANG Amelia | 39 | - | U | 37 | Worldwide Fencing Academy | -81 | 163 | 17.9 | 66% | |
T64
|
V | 10:9 | WANG Kelly | 38 | - | U | 33 | Star Fencing Academy | 1110 | 883 | 52.7 | 36% | |
T32
|
D | 3:10 | ZHENG Rachel | 11 | 50 | U | 13 | Future Stars Fencing | 1121 | 936 | 29.3 | 39% |
Place 15 of 34 Seed 25 Not ranked Rating U Top Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | CHAN Jaclyn | 5 | 32 | U | 9 | East Coast Fencing Club | 699 | 173 | 6.0 | 19% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | CHUNG Sera | 6 | 41 | U | 6 | Fencers Club Inc. | 688 | 167 | 6.1 | 19% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | LUKPANOVA Aila | 15 | - | U | 26 | MG Fencing Club | 281 | 161 | 14.4 | 43% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | KALAPALA Olivia | 16 | - | U | 27 | Vivo Fencing Club | 660 | 176 | 6.4 | 21% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | CLEARY Bridget | 20 | - | U | 19 | Star Fencing Academy | 480 | 169 | 19.5 | 31% | |
T32
|
V | 7:4 | CAZE Nora | 32 | - | U | 18 | PISTE Fencing Academy | 934 | 843 | 46.0 | 44% | |
T16
|
D | 1:10 | WANG Joann | 1 | 7 | E25 | 1 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy | 1893 | 889 | 5.9 | 5% |
Place 66 of 74 Seed 54 Not ranked Rating U Top Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | SHU Kayla | 35 | 37 | U | 34 | Bay Area Fencing Club | 642 | 173 | 7.0 | 22% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | DAI Claire | 32 | 31 | U | 57 | Golubitsky Fencing Center | 736 | 166 | 27.2 | 17% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | DONG Audrey | 10 | 10 | U | 23 | 5T Fencers Club | 1077 | 193 | 2.7 | 7% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | JIANG Mujing | 13 | 13 | U | 33 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 808 | 190 | 5.1 | 15% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | MURPHY Ava | 58 | - | U | 65 | San Francisco Fencers Club | 308 | 185 | 11.9 | 42% | |
T128
|
D | 1:10 | CURRIER-BLAGG Bryn | 38 | 49 | U | 63 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 849 | 889 | 46.0 | 52% |
Place 52 of 61 Seed 35 Not ranked Rating U Top Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | ISAAC Felicity | 39 | - | U | 37 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 458 | 187 | 10.2 | 33% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | LEE Julia | 58 | - | U | 60 | OnTarget Fencing Club | 53 | 177 | 11.2 | 57% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | CHEN Michelle | 20 | 49 | U | 23 | 645 | 188 | 7.2 | 23% | ||
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | HALLEY Jacqueline | 56 | - | U | 28 | Forge Fencing Teams DUR | 793 | 181 | 5.3 | 16% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | WANG Manny | 17 | 31 | U | 12 | Future Stars Fencing | 1103 | 176 | 2.4 | 6% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | BYK Karalina | 2 | 3 | C25 | 1 | Star Fencing Academy | 1732 | 173 | 0.3 | 1% | |
T64
|
D | 7:10 | TELEB Amina | 23 | 59 | U | 18 | Bluegrass Fencers' Club / Salle De Long Fencers | 834 | 942 | 53.2 | 57% |
Place 16 of 30 Seed 27 Not ranked Rating U Top Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | XIE Claire | 30 | - | U | 7 | MG Fencing Club | 590 | 181 | 8.2 | 26% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | MURDOCH Charlotte | 11 | - | U | 30 | Star Fencing Academy | 468 | 173 | 21.0 | 32% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | DAVIDOVSKI Evelyn Missing ID | 20 | - | U | 22 | FitFence Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | BYK Karalina | 1 | 1 | D25 | 1 | Star Fencing Academy | 1708 | 194 | 0.3 | 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | HALL Olivia | 10 | - | U | 6 | Gold Fencing Club | 714 | 194 | 6.6 | 20% | |
T32
|
V | 10:4 | VOKKARANE Aria | 17 | - | U | 17 | Marx Fencing Academy | 1131 | 911 | 46.6 | 40% | |
T16
|
D | 2:10 | WEN Lillian | 5 | 23 | U | 5 | Gold Fencing Club | 1669 | 957 | 15.1 | 13% |
Place 49 of 62 Seed 58 Not ranked Rating U Top Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | NADTOCHEVA Vera | 56 | - | U | 54 | FitFence Club / Dynamo Fencing Center Inc. | 649 | 194 | 8.0 | 23% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | ZHU Chelsea | 38 | - | U | 46 | 5T Fencers Club | 302 | 186 | 18.4 | 43% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | WEN Lillian | 20 | 35 | U | 3 | Gold Fencing Club | 945 | 204 | 4.2 | 11% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | LI YE Ruhan | 34 | - | U | 37 | Future Stars Fencing | 587 | 200 | 8.7 | 26% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | WANG Joann | 2 | 2 | U | 3 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy | 1517 | 191 | 0.7 | 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | LI Claire | 17 | 31 | U | 24 | Plymouth/Ann Arbor Fencing Academy | 550 | 190 | 9.1 | 28% | |
T64
|
D | 5:10 | SHI Cathy | 9 | 13 | U | 15 | Bluegrass Fencers' Club | 1418 | 937 | 25.9 | 22% |
Place 18 of 20 Seed 19 Not ranked Rating U Top Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | CAMELLINI Emily | 15 | - | U | 16 | Bluegrass Fencers' Club | 66 | 255 | 21.7 | 62% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | DING Jessica | 6 | 26 | U | 5 | Fencing Institute Of Texas | 870 | 234 | 5.8 | 15% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | MAKRIS Rosa | 12 | - | U | 9 | 1034 | 228 | 4.0 | 10% | ||
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | SUN Zoey | 7 | 40 | U | 15 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 187 | 224 | 17.7 | 52% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | SUN Leia | 13 | - | U | 14 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 565 | 206 | 9.6 | 28% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | MILLER Anna | 1 | 12 | U | 1 | Star Fencing Academy | 1071 | 197 | 3.1 | 7% | |
T32
|
D | 2:10 | SUN Zoey | 7 | 40 | U | 15 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 931 | 999 | 61.9 | 54% |
Place 21 of 30 Seed 22 Not ranked Rating U Top Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | FENG Isabella | 19 | - | U | 30 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 96 | 226 | 14.6 | 58% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | NADTOCHEVA Vera | 30 | - | U | 25 | FitFence Club / Dynamo Fencing Center Inc. | 735 | 241 | 31.1 | 21% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | GAO Evelyn | 12 | - | U | 11 | Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club | 898 | 272 | 6.2 | 17% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | SUI Jessie | 9 | - | U | 9 | Future Stars Fencing | 690 | 266 | 9.1 | 24% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | WANG Joann | 2 | 2 | U | 2 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy | 1477 | 257 | 1.2 | 2% | |
T32
|
D | 6:10 | CLOUD Cailynn | 20 | - | U | 12 | PISTE Fencing Academy | 1101 | 1057 | 58.0 | 47% |
Place 19 of 27 Seed 27 Not ranked Rating U Top Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | BYK Karalina | 1 | 1 | E25 | 3 | Star Fencing Academy | 1624 | 211 | 0.7 | 1% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | NADTOCHEVA Vera | 17 | - | U | 20 | FitFence Club / Dynamo Fencing Center Inc. | 773 | 211 | 36.5 | 18% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | PAN Nina | 24 | - | U | 17 | 401 | 247 | 14.8 | 41% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | KIAYIAS Ava | 16 | - | U | 27 | Empire United Fencing | 41 | 232 | 14.0 | 62% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | FANG Yining | 8 | 27 | U | 12 | 630 | 246 | 10.3 | 27% | ||
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | CHAN Jaclyn | 9 | 37 | U | 11 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy | 652 | 236 | 9.8 | 25% | |
T32
|
D | 1:10 | ZHAO Evelyn | 26 | - | U | 15 | Star Fencing Academy | 2055 | 1067 | 10.8 | 7% |
Place 7 of 17 Seed 5 Not ranked Rating U Top Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | PAIK Emily | 12 | - | U | 15 | Fencers Club Inc. | 554 | 160 | 33.7 | 26% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | LI Beatrice | 2 | 40 | U | 2 | Fairfield County Fencing Academy AKA Fairfield Fencing Academy | 829 | 194 | 7.4 | 15% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | PATEL Tiana | 9 | - | U | 5 | American Institute Of Fencing | 76 | 186 | 24.3 | 57% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | CLOUD Cailynn | 17 | - | U | 8 | PISTE Fencing Academy | 388 | 162 | 27.4 | 36% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | CRAWFORD Caia | 16 | - | U | 16 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - University City | 288 | 189 | 22.0 | 44% | |
T16
|
V | 10:7 | WANG Amelia | 15 | - | U | 10 | Worldwide Fencing Academy | 1860 | 1020 | 100.0 | 17% | |
T8
|
D | 0:10 | LI Beatrice | 2 | 40 | U | 2 | Fairfield County Fencing Academy AKA Fairfield Fencing Academy | 1309 | 1120 | 53.0 | 38% |
Place 20 of 20 Seed 7 Not ranked Rating U Top Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | TAN Noelle | 6 | - | U | 14 | Future Stars Fencing | 671 | 142 | 10.1 | 22% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | RUPARELIYA Alisha | 13 | - | U | 11 | Freehold Fencing Academy | 759 | 132 | 44.9 | 15% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | CHUNG Sera | 12 | - | U | 17 | Fencers Club Inc. | 540 | 176 | 13.1 | 28% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | CIORUN Isabella | 14 | - | U | 9 | 1504 | 163 | 1.2 | 2% | ||
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | DUAN EDELINE | 18 | - | U | 12 | 1621 | 162 | 0.9 | 1% | ||
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | WANG Joann | 1 | 6 | U | 1 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy | 1398 | 161 | 1.5 | 2% | |
T32
|
D | 7:10 | GAO Evelyn | 19 | - | U | 13 | Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club | 2500 | 1030 | 9.2 | 8% |
Place 22 of 26 Seed 18 Not ranked Rating U Top Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | SUN Zoey | 21 | - | U | 11 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 90 | 217 | 32.0 | 58% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | JAIN DE BARROS CONTI Sana | 9 | - | U | 23 | Fencing Institute Of Texas | 130 | 185 | 23.7 | 53% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | DING Jessica | 8 | - | U | 6 | Fencing Institute Of Texas | 770 | 209 | 10.3 | 18% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | SHI Cathy | 1 | 11 | U | 3 | Bluegrass Fencers' Club | 751 | 199 | 10.3 | 18% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | JEONG Raye | 23 | - | U | 21 | Space City Fencing Academy | -7 | 189 | 26.6 | 61% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | KASHUBA Adriana | 16 | - | U | 13 | Eminence Fencing Academy | 284 | 162 | 20.3 | 42% | |
T32
|
D | 2:10 | SUN Zoey | 21 | - | U | 11 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 974 | 1123 | 93.5 | 59% |
Place 141 of 156 Seed 129 Not ranked Rating U Top Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | KIM Ines | 37 | 49 | U | 24 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) | 873 | 265 | 11.5 | 16% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | ZHENG Annalyn | 10 | 10 | U | 8 | 5T Fencers Club | 1430 | 254 | 2.5 | 3% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | VALOUEVA Katerina | 56 | 71 | U | 40 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 592 | 251 | 18.4 | 29% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | XU Elaina | 84 | - | U | 83 | Gold Fencing Club | 337 | 233 | 25.6 | 43% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | XU Scarlett | 147 | - | U | 96 | Plymouth/Ann Arbor Fencing Academy | 673 | 207 | 13.9 | 22% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | DUBOK Vasilisa | 102 | - | U | 152 | Eminence Fencing Academy | 109 | 193 | 24.2 | 55% | |
T256
|
D | 5:10 | LEE Annabel | 70 | 96 | U | 115 | East Coast Fencing Club | 1184 | 1212 | 88.7 | 52% |
Place 24 of 31 Seed 9 Not ranked Rating U Top Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | FENG Isabella | 19 | - | U | 20 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | -131 | 325 | 53.8 | 75% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | WANG Manny | 21 | - | U | 7 | Future Stars Fencing | 923 | 271 | 11.9 | 15% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | ZHENG Rachel | 12 | - | U | 14 | Future Stars Fencing | 512 | 259 | 24.1 | 34% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | CHUNG Yena | 31 | - | U | 28 | Fencers Club Inc. | 623 | 235 | 47.8 | 28% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | ZHAO Evelyn | 2 | - | U | 3 | Star Fencing Academy | 680 | 283 | 17.5 | 26% | |
T32
|
D | 1:10 | SHI Cathy | 6 | - | U | 6 | Bluegrass Fencers' Club / Queen City Fencers Club LLC | 1334 | 1307 | 95.6 | 48% |
Place 6 of 12 Seed 9 Not ranked Rating U Top Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | KIM Olivia | 4 | - | U | 5 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) | 455 | 195 | 60.9 | 34% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LI Catherine | 12 | - | U | 3 | Fairfield County Fencing Academy AKA Fairfield Fencing Academy | 429 | 256 | 33.9 | 39% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | ENCOMIO Lily | 1 | - | U | 11 | 201 | 222 | 34.4 | 51% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | TAYLOR Rory | 5 | - | U | 10 | Royal Fencing Academy | 113 | 257 | 31.0 | 58% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | LEE Alethea | 8 | - | U | 7 | OnTarget Fencing Club | 318 | 288 | 37.3 | 48% | |
T16
|
V | 10:6 | YOUNG Juliet | 7 | - | U | 12 | Royal Fencing Academy | 1832 | 1373 | 127.9 | 31% | |
T8
|
D | 3:10 | LI Catherine | 12 | - | U | 3 | Fairfield County Fencing Academy AKA Fairfield Fencing Academy | 811 | 1501 | 193.9 | 83% |
Place 97 of 99 Seed 79 Not ranked Rating U Top Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | MARENITCH Kara | 72 | - | U | 66 | Cleveland Fencing Academy East LLC | 695 | 290 | 29.9 | 26% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | ARCE BASURCO Juliana | 49 | 53 | U | 57 | Precision Athletics Fencing Club | 552 | 260 | 34.3 | 32% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | MCCLAIN Grayce | 42 | 48 | U | 62 | Fencers Club Inc. / Peter Westbrook Foundation | 906 | 226 | 15.9 | 14% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | WANG Joann | 19 | 19 | U | 9 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy | 1253 | 210 | 6.3 | 5% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | QIAO Lori-Ann | 12 | 12 | U | 35 | Team Touche Fencing Center | 1147 | 203 | 8.1 | 7% | |
T128
|
D | 2:10 | ZHU Claire | 89 | - | U | 40 | Bay Area Fencing Club Pleasanton / Bay Area Fencing Club | 1210 | 1586 | 212.5 | 70% |
Place 19 of 19 Seed 17 Not ranked Rating U Top Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | JU Victoria | 7 | 34 | U | 3 | V Fencing Club | 1067 | 501 | 30.5 | 19% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:4 | CLOUD Cailynn | 18 | - | U | 17 | PISTE Fencing Academy | 259 | 471 | 86.8 | 63% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | LEE Annabel | 9 | 68 | U | 10 | East Coast Fencing Club | 622 | 384 | 45.3 | 36% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | BYK Karalina | 1 | 2 | U | 1 | Star Fencing Academy | 1646 | 338 | 3.6 | 2% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | BAX Mila | 12 | - | U | 14 | Fencers Club Inc. | 679 | 335 | 35.8 | 29% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | WANG Joann | 6 | 17 | U | 6 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy | 1268 | 299 | 9.2 | 6% | |
T32
|
D | 1:10 | BAX Mila | 12 | - | U | 14 | Fencers Club Inc. | 1405 | 1868 | 282.0 | 73% |
Place 12 of 22 Seed 17 Not ranked Rating U Top Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | WANG Sally | 1 | - | U | 3 | Star Fencing Academy | 832 | 634 | 90.6 | 38% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | TELEB Amina | 22 | - | U | 6 | Salle De Long Fencers | 133 | 544 | 158.2 | 73% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | TAYLOR Rory | 7 | - | U | 22 | Royal Fencing Academy | 591 | 385 | 91.3 | 40% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | HUANG Jiayu | 9 | - | U | 5 | AIC Fencing Club | 1089 | 477 | 32.3 | 17% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | BAIER Alina | 16 | - | U | 19 | Epic Fencing Club | 223 | 444 | 56.7 | 63% | |
T32
|
V | 10:7 | WOO parker | 18 | - | U | 20 | Royal Fencing Academy | 1564 | 2035 | 143.0 | 68% | |
T16
|
D | 1:10 | WANG Joann | 19 | - | U | 2 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy | 1913 | 2178 | 310.7 | 63% |
Place 14 of 21 Seed 11 Not ranked Rating U Top Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | WANG Joann | 2 | - | U | 1 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy | 1273 | 2500 | 1139.4 | 88% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | ZHAO Evelyn | 17 | - | U | 15 | Star Fencing Academy | 671 | 1361 | 135.7 | 79% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | SUI Jessie | 4 | - | U | 12 | Future Stars Fencing | 549 | 1496 | 553.5 | 89% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | CHANG Eleanor | 13 | - | U | 7 | Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. | 859 | 943 | 204.0 | 55% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | LUXIEO Aimee | 21 | - | U | 20 | Gold Fencing Club / LEO Fencing Club | 252 | 739 | 76.4 | 73% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | SHI Cathy | 8 | - | U | 6 | Bluegrass Fencers' Club / Queen City Fencers Club LLC | 561 | 815 | 181.0 | 64% | |
T32
|
V | 10:1 | PAN Isabella | 20 | - | U | 19 | Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. | 2500 | 2500 | 420.5 | 50% | |
T16
|
D | 1:10 | WANG Joann | 2 | - | U | 1 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy | 1879 | 2921 | 885.1 | 87% |