Statistics Profile
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | 39 | 20 | - | - | - | 59 |
| Losses | 49 | 22 | - | - | - | 71 |
| Win ratio | 44.3% | 47.6% | - | - | - | 45.4% |
| Pool victories | 34 | 16 | - | - | - | 50 |
| Pool losses | 37 | 16 | - | - | - | 53 |
| Pool win ratio | 47.9% | 50.0% | - | - | - | 48.5% |
| DE victories | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | 9 |
| DE losses | 12 | 6 | - | - | - | 18 |
| DE win ratio | 29.4% | 40.0% | - | - | - | 33.3% |
Seasons start on August 1 and end on July 31.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Easy wins† | 15 | 9 | - | - | - | 24 |
| Easy wins % | 38.5% | 45.0% | - | - | - | 40.7% |
| Close wins‡ | 6 | 3 | - | - | - | 9 |
| Close wins % | 15.4% | 15.0% | - | - | - | 15.3% |
| Close losses‡ | 8 | 4 | - | - | - | 12 |
| Close losses % | 16.3% | 18.2% | - | - | - | 16.9% |
| Big losses† | 25 | 15 | - | - | - | 40 |
| Big losses % | 51.0% | 68.2% | - | - | - | 56.3% |
† Easy victories or big losses are 4+ touches in pools, 7+ in standard DEs, and 5+ in veteran or youth DEs.
‡ Close bouts are 1 touch or fewer in pools, 3 or fewer in standard DEs, and 2 or fewer in veteran or youth DEs.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 2 |
| Victories % | 2.6% | 5.0% | - | - | - | 3.4% |
| Losses | 6 | 2 | - | - | - | 8 |
| Losses % | 12.2% | 9.1% | - | - | - | 11.3% |
| Total | 7 | 3 | - | - | - | 10 |
| Total % | 8.0% | 7.1% | - | - | - | 7.7% |
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Events | 12 | 6 | - | - | - | 18 |
| Tournaments | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | 10 |
Place 51 of 61 Seed 48 Not ranked Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | CHEN Chloe | 51 | - | U | 44 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 676 | 733 | 13.7 | 54% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | DESAI Zoya | 3 | 15 | D26 | 2 | Precision Athletics Fencing Club | 1484 | 720 | 3.2 | 10% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LIU Anya | 16 | 72 | D26 | 17 | Rain City Fencing Center | 1269 | 716 | 5.0 | 18% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | NAKAZATO Isabella | 34 | - | U | 31 | S-class Fencing | 1061 | 711 | 7.4 | 28% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | QIAO Lori-Ann | 21 | 94 | E26 | 20 | Team Touche Fencing Center | 1085 | 704 | 7.0 | 26% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | MORENO Alexsis | 39 | - | U | 50 | Northwest Fencing Center | 739 | 697 | 13.1 | 47% | |
T64
|
D | 11:15 | SAIFEE Sakina | 15 | 71 | E26 | 18 | Precision Athletics Fencing Club | 1652 | 1054 | 12.8 | 17% |
Place 21 of 37 Seed 13 Rank 27 Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | CHEN Chloe | 12 | 26 | U | 18 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 663 | 748 | 14.8 | 56% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | WU Gloria | 1 | 1 | E26 | 5 | 1297 | 733 | 5.1 | 18% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | HO Alyssa | 28 | - | U | 32 | S-class Fencing | 388 | 728 | 7.8 | 71% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:3 | ZHENG Joanna | 25 | - | U | 17 | Rain City Fencing Center | 585 | 736 | 15.7 | 60% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | YANG Lucy | 20 | - | U | 31 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) | -64 | 720 | 3.1 | 90% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | KIM Taerin | 35 | - | U | 22 | Bay Area Fencing Club | 539 | 723 | 9.9 | 62% | |
T32
|
D | 2:10 | SHU Kayla | 16 | 41 | U | 12 | Bay Area Fencing Club | 1204 | 1084 | 30.1 | 42% |
Place 144 of 196 Seed 192 Not ranked Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | ZELDIN Nina | 138 | - | U | 147 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 647 | 743 | 15.8 | 56% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | XU Charlene | 96 | 112 | U | 85 | Pittsburgh Fencers Club | 1087 | 727 | 8.0 | 28% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | HAFEZ Sahar | 37 | 41 | D25 | 125 | AIC Fencing Club | 1505 | 720 | 30.3 | 10% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LUO lucy | 22 | 24 | D26 | 23 | Star Fencing Academy | 1562 | 750 | 3.0 | 9% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | JOESUF Thea | 80 | 90 | U | 33 | Golden State Fencing Academy | 1164 | 747 | 7.0 | 24% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | TELEB Amina | 153 | - | U | 160 | Bluegrass Fencers' Club / Salle De Long Fencers | 422 | 740 | 8.3 | 70% | |
T256
|
D | 11:12 | FANG Yining | 184 | - | U | 114 | 1269 | 1113 | 28.8 | 40% |
Place 10 of 74 Seed 39 Rank 49 Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | DUBOISKAYA Sofia | 51 | - | U | 70 | Eminence Fencing Academy | 42 | 688 | 4.9 | 86% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | SHI Cathy | 16 | 16 | U | 30 | Bluegrass Fencers' Club | 904 | 693 | 19.0 | 36% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | DU Cecilia | 73 | - | U | 67 | 298 | 712 | 7.4 | 73% | ||
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | HUANG Emma | 7 | 7 | E26 | 6 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 1225 | 719 | 6.4 | 20% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | MCCLAIN Grayce | 29 | 29 | U | 28 | Empire United Fencing | 851 | 713 | 17.0 | 41% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | KNOX aysa | 62 | - | U | 69 | Halberstadt Fencers' Club | 698 | 730 | 13.5 | 52% | |
T64
|
V | 10:4 | ROLKOWSKI Mia | 74 | - | U | 52 | Fencing Center Of Chicago | 883 | 1032 | 32.9 | 59% | |
T32
|
V | 8:6 | PEROJO Angie | 36 | 45 | U | 24 | Team Touche Fencing Center | 1518 | 1065 | 65.8 | 23% | |
T16
|
D | 4:10 | CHEN bridgette | 8 | 8 | E25 | 2 | 1598 | 1131 | 18.4 | 23% |
Place 72 of 117 Seed 92 Not ranked Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | LU Sophia | 63 | - | U | 68 | Worldwide Fencing Academy | 964 | 668 | 10.0 | 31% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | KIM Yuna | 29 | 64 | E25 | 21 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 1336 | 658 | 4.7 | 13% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | DONG Audrey | 39 | 86 | U | 67 | 5T Fencers Club | 1056 | 653 | 24.1 | 25% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | PECK Madeleine | 6 | 21 | D25 | 3 | Fencing Institute Of Texas | 1628 | 677 | 2.3 | 6% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | CHIN Harper | 74 | - | U | 99 | Candlewood Fencing Center | 274 | 675 | 8.0 | 75% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | KERSON Emma | 108 | - | U | 110 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 28 | 683 | 4.8 | 85% | |
T128
|
D | 1:15 | KIM Lael | 34 | 71 | U | 57 | Top Fencing Club | 1288 | 1064 | 32.1 | 36% |
Place 23 of 61 Seed 20 Rank 49 Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | BYK Karalina | 2 | 3 | C25 | 1 | Star Fencing Academy | 1724 | 633 | 1.7 | 4% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | ISAAC Felicity | 39 | - | U | 37 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 467 | 632 | 12.9 | 61% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | KIM Lisel | 35 | - | U | 52 | Top Fencing Club | 188 | 645 | 7.8 | 77% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | LEE Julia | 58 | - | U | 60 | OnTarget Fencing Club | -77 | 652 | 4.6 | 86% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | HALLEY Jacqueline | 56 | - | U | 28 | Forge Fencing Teams DUR | 797 | 657 | 18.8 | 41% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | WANG Manny | 17 | 31 | U | 12 | Future Stars Fencing | 1104 | 676 | 8.0 | 24% | |
T64
|
V | 10:6 | KASHUBA Adriana | 42 | - | U | 43 | Eminence Fencing Academy | 1131 | 1053 | 52.4 | 45% | |
T32
|
D | 5:10 | FANG Savannah | 12 | 23 | U | 10 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 1192 | 1106 | 41.2 | 45% |
Place 7 of 13 Seed 3 Rank 44 Rating U Dynamo feacing club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | MIKESELL Dylan | 9 | - | U | 10 | Metro Tacoma Fencing Club | 399 | 665 | 11.8 | 67% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | LIU Anya | 1 | 3 | U | 1 | Rain City Fencing Center | 1259 | 677 | 6.5 | 17% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:4 | ZHENG Joanna | 12 | - | U | 3 | Rain City Fencing Center | 537 | 670 | 20.2 | 59% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | URION Alicia | 5 | - | U | 6 | Salle Auriol Seattle | 154 | 650 | 28.4 | 79% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | LIN Ione | 8 | - | U | 13 | S-class Fencing | 59 | 622 | 6.5 | 82% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | SCHULTZ Emmi | 4 | - | U | 8 | Rain City Fencing Center | -29 | 628 | 5.3 | 86% | |
T16
|
V | 10:6 | MIKESELL Dylan | 9 | - | U | 10 | Metro Tacoma Fencing Club | 1093 | 1038 | 55.9 | 47% | |
T8
|
D | 7:9 | ZHANG Selene T. | 2 | 20 | U | 2 | 1255 | 1094 | 41.2 | 40% |
Place 19 of 25 Seed 23 Not ranked Rating U Dynamo feacing club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | HURST Josephine | 8 | - | U | 24 | Orion Fencing | 502 | 692 | 14.0 | 62% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | KIM Ellen | 22 | - | U | 8 | Rain City Fencing Center | 975 | 706 | 12.6 | 33% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | MERRIMAN Evalyn | 19 | - | U | 13 | Rain City Fencing Center | 316 | 694 | 28.3 | 73% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | ESAKI Kei | 1 | 7 | E25 | 1 | S-class Fencing | 1734 | 666 | 2.0 | 4% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | WU Allison | 16 | - | U | 3 | S-class Fencing | 1111 | 664 | 8.9 | 23% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | PENG Yuewei | 9 | - | U | 14 | Rain City Fencing Center | 289 | 655 | 10.1 | 73% | |
T32
|
D | 10:15 | PENG Yuewei | 9 | - | U | 14 | Rain City Fencing Center | 895 | 1112 | 73.6 | 63% |
Place 33 of 63 Seed 18 Rank 40 Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | GUO Antong | 38 | - | U | 63 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 26 | 698 | 6.7 | 83% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | CHEN Sarah | 54 | - | U | 45 | Maximum Fencing Club | 275 | 705 | 26.3 | 73% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | YANG Lucy | 56 | - | U | 35 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) | -105 | 679 | 4.9 | 90% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LIN Clara | 2 | 4 | U | 3 | Socal Fencing Center | 985 | 684 | 12.7 | 31% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | MORONES Alieza | 62 | - | U | 34 | Fencing Institute Of Texas | 356 | 671 | 12.1 | 70% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | CHOW Ariel | 41 | - | U | 46 | Precision Athletics Fencing Club | 228 | 683 | 9.3 | 77% | |
T64
|
D | 8:10 | MARENITCH Kara | 59 | - | U | 32 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 1116 | 1179 | 67.3 | 54% |
Place 73 of 112 Seed 62 Not ranked Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | SCHOR Katherine | 99 | - | U | 104 | Maximum Fencing Club | -8 | 693 | 6.7 | 87% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | CHOI Mackenzie | 97 | - | U | 96 | Precision Athletics Fencing Club / Team Touche Fencing Center | 105 | 699 | 8.3 | 83% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | SMIRNOV Victoria | 32 | 91 | U | 16 | Northwest Fencing Center | 1017 | 708 | 31.7 | 31% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | HOM Emma | 33 | 92 | D25 | 11 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) | 1063 | 739 | 13.2 | 30% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | CHANG Lydia | 1 | 4 | C25 | 2 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 1611 | 726 | 3.9 | 7% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | FAN Lauren | 60 | - | U | 68 | Golubitsky Fencing Center | 615 | 722 | 23.9 | 57% | |
T128
|
D | 11:14 | KLIVANS Gwyneth | 93 | - | U | 57 | Austin Fencers Club | 1095 | 1263 | 83.5 | 60% |
Place 12 of 30 Seed 11 Rank 26 Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | HO Avery | 9 | 20 | U | 24 | Space City Fencing Academy | 523 | 670 | 20.7 | 59% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | ZHENG Joanna | 22 | - | U | 21 | Rain City Fencing Center | 483 | 691 | 18.4 | 63% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:4 | LIU Anya | 2 | 5 | U | 6 | Rain City Fencing Center | 1169 | 709 | 11.7 | 23% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | TUNG Alison | 26 | - | U | 22 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 522 | 697 | 18.6 | 61% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | MARENITCH Kara | 19 | - | U | 18 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 716 | 716 | 23.1 | 50% | |
T32
|
V | 10:5 | SUN Leia | 14 | - | U | 23 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 1246 | 1238 | 81.6 | 50% | |
T16
|
D | 2:10 | CHEN bridgette | 3 | 11 | U | 3 | 1529 | 1320 | 56.9 | 37% |
Place 49 of 62 Seed 47 Not ranked Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | HO Peyton | 8 | 25 | U | 18 | Space City Fencing Academy | 1395 | 727 | 9.4 | 14% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | TANG Clementine | 40 | - | U | 57 | Massialas Foundation (m Team) | 518 | 718 | 21.8 | 63% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | DESAI Zoya | 11 | 39 | U | 6 | Precision Athletics Fencing Club | 1190 | 740 | 13.9 | 23% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | FU Joy | 53 | - | U | 30 | SoCAL Fencing Center | 796 | 726 | 24.8 | 45% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | LAM Dorris Yandor | 29 | - | U | 31 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 946 | 701 | 18.7 | 34% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | LIU Anya | 26 | 93 | U | 25 | Rain City Fencing Center | 1156 | 682 | 12.3 | 22% | |
T64
|
D | 7:15 | ARUNKISHORE Dakshina | 25 | 88 | U | 20 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 1560 | 1303 | 64.3 | 35% |
Place 13 of 39 Seed 25 Not ranked Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | ZHENG Joanna | 27 | - | U | 31 | Rain City Fencing Center | 715 | 676 | 36.5 | 48% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | QIN Valentina | 19 | - | U | 29 | 126 | 712 | 13.0 | 82% | ||
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | KIM Ines | 14 | 88 | U | 3 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) | 792 | 725 | 30.1 | 46% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | CHENG Audrey | 1 | 6 | U | 1 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 1288 | 695 | 12.0 | 17% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | KO Adeline | 12 | 66 | U | 22 | Prime Fencing Academy | 730 | 683 | 32.9 | 47% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | PENG Yuerui | 38 | - | U | 37 | Rain City Fencing Center | 117 | 716 | 11.1 | 83% | |
T32
|
V | 5:4 | KO Adeline | 12 | 66 | U | 22 | Prime Fencing Academy | 1170 | 1315 | 95.1 | 58% | |
T16
|
D | 2:9 | KHANAL Sarah | 4 | 32 | U | 6 | Bay Area Fencing Club | 1363 | 1411 | 108.0 | 53% |
Place 9 of 16 Seed 6 Not ranked Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | PHAN Annabelle | 13 | - | U | 8 | Camas Fencing Academy | 523 | 658 | 34.6 | 58% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | ZHANG Selene T. | 14 | - | U | 6 | 726 | 693 | 38.4 | 48% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | LIN Ione | 7 | - | U | 16 | Rain City Fencing Center | 275 | 655 | 21.6 | 73% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | SCHULTZ Emmi | 12 | - | U | 13 | Rain City Fencing Center | 176 | 676 | 16.9 | 79% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LIU Anya | 1 | 26 | U | 3 | Rain City Fencing Center | 1167 | 693 | 17.3 | 22% | |
T16
|
D | 9:10 | PHAN Annabelle | 13 | - | U | 8 | Camas Fencing Academy | 1189 | 1482 | 166.3 | 66% |
Place 11 of 14 Seed 6 Not ranked Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | MIKESELL Dylan | 9 | - | U | 12 | Metro Tacoma Fencing Club | 396 | 679 | 81.9 | 67% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | CHAI Aria | 14 | - | U | 3 | 673 | 598 | 49.5 | 45% | ||
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | WU Gloria | 1 | 14 | U | 2 | 888 | 548 | 31.8 | 29% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | CHEUNG Arya | 13 | - | U | 8 | 346 | 516 | 36.9 | 60% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | YOUN Davina | 4 | 71 | U | 6 | Rain City Fencing Center | 671 | 553 | 54.6 | 43% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | ZHENG Joanna | 5 | - | U | 10 | Rain City Fencing Center | 732 | 608 | 50.6 | 42% | |
T16
|
D | 3:10 | YOUN Davina | 4 | 71 | U | 6 | Rain City Fencing Center | 1106 | 1788 | 306.0 | 83% |
Place 3 of 8 Seed 6 Not ranked Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | ROBERTS Aleksandra | 8 | - | U | 7 | Northwest Fencing Center | 2500 | 547 | 124.6 | 3% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | NAKAZATO Isabella | 2 | - | U | 1 | Rain City Fencing Center | 898 | 672 | 50.8 | 36% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | YIN Ellie | 3 | - | U | 6 | Rain City Fencing Center | 568 | 621 | 58.1 | 53% | |
T8
|
V | 10:4 | YIN Ellie | 3 | - | U | 6 | Rain City Fencing Center | 1577 | 1652 | 136.0 | 53% | |
T4
|
D | 1:10 | YU Ethan | 4 | - | U | 2 | - | - | - | - |
Place 64 of 69 Seed 34 Not ranked Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | KHANAL Sarah | 24 | - | U | 24 | Bay Area Fencing Club | 511 | 1304 | 307.4 | 87% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | TATINENI Charvi | 44 | - | U | 31 | Prime Fencing Academy | 691 | 997 | 162.5 | 67% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | NAKAZATO Isabella | 58 | - | U | 40 | Rain City Fencing Center | 892 | 834 | 97.3 | 47% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LI Annabelle | 66 | - | U | 12 | Orange County International Fencers Club | 807 | 737 | 85.4 | 46% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | MAHAPATRA Alisha | 17 | 59 | U | 30 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 926 | 652 | 57.9 | 34% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | ARUNKISHORE Dakshina | 4 | 26 | U | 1 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 959 | 594 | 46.2 | 29% | |
T128
|
V | 10:1 | CHEN Chloe | 69 | - | U | 65 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 2500 | 1686 | 319.7 | 24% | |
T64
|
D | 3:10 | SHEN Gloria | 1 | 3 | U | 2 | Austin Fencers Club / Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 1609 | 2005 | 353.7 | 70% |
Place 5 of 21 Seed 14 Not ranked Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | DAI Claire | 21 | - | U | 10 | Golubitsky Fencing Center | 936 | 2500 | 92.6 | 93% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:4 | LIN Tiffany | 1 | - | U | 9 | Prime Fencing Academy | 837 | 2593 | 1332.0 | 96% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | KIM Olivia | 6 | - | U | 13 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) | 1011 | 1261 | 201.9 | 62% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | KIM Taerin | 7 | - | U | 18 | Bay Area Fencing Club | 1259 | 1463 | 263.4 | 60% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | SUN Zoey | 15 | - | U | 21 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 272 | 1199 | 44.0 | 90% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | SUN Leia | 18 | - | U | 15 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 541 | 1243 | 61.0 | 83% | |
T16
|
V | 10:4 | KIM Olivia | 6 | - | U | 13 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) | 1444 | 2500 | 191.9 | 83% | |
T8
|
D | 4:10 | XIA Emily | 10 | - | U | 2 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 1394 | 2692 | 1006.2 | 91% |