Statistics Profile
| 2026-2027 | 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | Before 2023 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | 13 | 1 | - | - | - | 14 |
| Losses | 12 | 6 | - | - | - | 18 |
| Win ratio | 52.0% | 14.3% | - | - | - | 43.8% |
| Pool victories | 9 | 1 | - | - | - | 10 |
| Pool losses | 9 | 5 | - | - | - | 14 |
| Pool win ratio | 50.0% | 16.7% | - | - | - | 41.7% |
| DE victories | 4 | - | - | - | - | 4 |
| DE losses | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | 4 |
| DE win ratio | 57.1% | 0.0% | - | - | - | 50.0% |
Seasons start on August 1 and end on July 31.
| 2026-2027 | 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | Before 2023 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Easy wins† | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 |
| Easy wins % | 7.7% | 0.0% | - | - | - | 7.1% |
| Close wins‡ | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 |
| Close wins % | 46.2% | 0.0% | - | - | - | 42.9% |
| Close losses‡ | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | 6 |
| Close losses % | 33.3% | 33.3% | - | - | - | 33.3% |
| Big losses† | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | 3 |
| Big losses % | 8.3% | 33.3% | - | - | - | 16.7% |
† Easy victories or big losses are 4+ touches in pools, 7+ in standard DEs, and 5+ in veteran or youth DEs.
‡ Close bouts are 1 touch or fewer in pools, 3 or fewer in standard DEs, and 2 or fewer in veteran or youth DEs.
| 2026-2027 | 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | Before 2023 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Events | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | 4 |
| Tournaments | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 3 |
Place 63 of 75 Seed 71 Rank 1038 Rating U Beverly Hills Fencers' Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | HOFMAN Haejung | 30 | 305 | A23 | 39 | Bida Fencing Academy | 2227 | 1537 | 16.2 | 14% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | MADANNAVAR Trisha | 58 | 715 | E26 | 60 | West Berkeley Fencing Club | 1241 | 1521 | 33.3 | 67% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | MOLLINIER Angel | 8 | 123 | A26 | 30 | Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) | 1928 | 1554 | 27.2 | 27% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | SUNG Audrey | 54 | 620 | C25 | 6 | Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) | 1588 | 1527 | 41.7 | 46% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | DYMAR Anna | 37 | 352 | A26 | 2 | Maximum Fencing Club | 1754 | 1485 | 29.3 | 33% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LEE Yeriel | 15 | 160 | B26 | 14 | Las Vegas Fencing Academy | 1770 | 1456 | 26.0 | 31% | |
T128
|
V | 15:10 | DEJOY Leilah | 63 | 778 | C26 | 66 | Team Touche Fencing Center | 1622 | 1871 | 90.9 | 64% | |
T64
|
D | 10:15 | CHI Zoe | 3 | 92 | B26 | 20 | Bida Fencing Academy | 2295 | 1962 | 71.0 | 31% |
Place 7 of 54 Seed 28 Rank 1038 Rating None Beverly Hills Fencers' Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | BAUMERT Alicia | 46 | - | - | 33 | Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) | 1069 | 1466 | 38.9 | 72% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | KANE Sloan | 12 | 675 | - | 51 | Northern Colorado Fencers | 883 | 1505 | 24.6 | 83% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | KENNEDY Skyler | 37 | 1366 | - | 37 | Santa Barbara Fencers Club | 1131 | 1530 | 35.3 | 73% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | SIDHU Myra | 21 | 914 | - | 15 | Bida Fencing Academy | 1203 | 1565 | 35.4 | 72% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | STEPHAN Ella Whitney | 5 | 415 | - | 20 | German Fencing Academy | 1373 | 1600 | 73.6 | 64% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | TAN Elliana | 44 | - | - | 32 | Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) | 623 | 1527 | 10.2 | 92% | |
T32
|
V | 15:13 | PARKE Jaime | 30 | 1049 | - | 30 | TeamK Fencing | 1216 | 1634 | 122.8 | 71% | |
T16
|
V | 15:12 | KROTZ Gemma | 1 | 128 | - | 10 | Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) | 1974 | 1757 | 220.1 | 38% | |
T8
|
D | 13:15 | CHIEM Karen | 2 | 156 | - | 3 | Halberstadt Fencers' Club / Center for Blade Arts | 2218 | 1977 | 105.9 | 36% |
Place 25 of 53 Seed 52 Not ranked Rating U Beverly Hills Fencers' Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | THOMSON Sarah | 48 | - | U | 16 | Fresno Fencing Club | 1474 | 1506 | 143.6 | 52% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | WANG Lihong | 14 | - | D26 | 3 | Swords Fencing Studio / Irvine Fencing Center (IFC) | 1522 | 1650 | 147.4 | 57% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | NEISINGH Elena | 33 | - | E26 | 47 | No Fear Fencing / San Diego Fencing Center | 1848 | 1502 | 157.9 | 30% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | KUSHNERENKO Maiia | 19 | - | D26 | 8 | Las Vegas Fencing Academy | 1203 | 1660 | 152.7 | 76% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | ZHAO Ellie | 3 | - | C26 | 19 | Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) | 1478 | 1507 | 85.8 | 52% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | SIDHU Myra | 30 | - | E26 | 41 | Bida Fencing Academy | 1056 | 1422 | 44.6 | 71% | |
T64
|
V | 15:10 | SIDHU Myra | 30 | - | E26 | 41 | Bida Fencing Academy | 1339 | 1798 | 211.1 | 70% | |
T32
|
D | 12:15 | WANG Lihong | 14 | - | D26 | 3 | Swords Fencing Studio / Irvine Fencing Center (IFC) | 1675 | 2009 | 375.3 | 66% |
Place 57 of 65 Seed 62 Not ranked Rating U Beverly Hills Fencers' Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | XU Celina | 37 | - | C24 | 22 | Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) | 1985 | 2500 | 775.3 | 69% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | MONTOYA Kimberlee C. | 4 | - | A25 | 3 | Battle Born Fencing Club | 2612 | 1725 | 114.0 | 15% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | HEPLER Sarah | 23 | - | B24 | 21 | LA International Fencing / San Luis Highlanders Fencing Club | 2264 | 1611 | 132.5 | 21% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | HERNASA Anna | 17 | - | B25 | 36 | Irvine Fencing Center | 2087 | 1478 | 114.6 | 21% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | CHIEM Karen | 44 | - | D25 | 54 | San Francisco Fencing Academy / Halberstadt Fencers' Club | 2025 | 1364 | 87.2 | 19% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | KANDALA Aanya | 57 | - | E23 | 45 | Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) | 1481 | 1276 | 229.6 | 39% | |
T64
|
D | 5:15 | SCHOR Elisabeth | 21 | - | B24 | 7 | Maximum Fencing Club | 2139 | 2500 | 701.7 | 64% |