Statistics Profile
| 2026-2027 | 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | Before 2023 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | 6 |
| Losses | 31 | 4 | - | - | - | 35 |
| Win ratio | 11.4% | 33.3% | - | - | - | 14.6% |
| Pool victories | 3 | 2 | - | - | - | 5 |
| Pool losses | 26 | 3 | - | - | - | 29 |
| Pool win ratio | 10.3% | 40.0% | - | - | - | 14.7% |
| DE victories | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 |
| DE losses | 5 | 1 | - | - | - | 6 |
| DE win ratio | 16.7% | 0.0% | - | - | - | 14.3% |
Seasons start on August 1 and end on July 31.
| 2026-2027 | 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | Before 2023 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Easy wins† | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Easy wins % | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | - | - | 0.0% |
| Close wins‡ | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 2 |
| Close wins % | 25.0% | 50.0% | - | - | - | 33.3% |
| Close losses‡ | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 |
| Close losses % | 6.5% | 0.0% | - | - | - | 5.7% |
| Big losses† | 14 | 2 | - | - | - | 16 |
| Big losses % | 45.2% | 50.0% | - | - | - | 45.7% |
† Easy victories or big losses are 4+ touches in pools, 7+ in standard DEs, and 5+ in veteran or youth DEs.
‡ Close bouts are 1 touch or fewer in pools, 3 or fewer in standard DEs, and 2 or fewer in veteran or youth DEs.
| 2026-2027 | 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | Before 2023 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Victories % | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | - | - | 0.0% |
| Losses | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 |
| Losses % | 6.5% | 0.0% | - | - | - | 5.7% |
| Total | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 |
| Total % | 5.7% | 0.0% | - | - | - | 4.9% |
| 2026-2027 | 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | Before 2023 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Events | 5 | 1 | - | - | - | 6 |
| Tournaments | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | 4 |
Place 55 of 57 Seed 52 Rank 691 Rating U Elite Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | JI Susan | 32 | 376 | D26 | 21 | 1340 | 817 | 18.0 | 20% | ||
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | ARUN Riona | 29 | 364 | U | 43 | Revolution Fencing Center | 902 | 799 | 34.5 | 43% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | PETRIZZO Anna | 22 | 323 | E26 | 50 | Hills Fencing Institute | 1303 | 764 | 16.1 | 19% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | KLAUSZ Izabella | 3 | 111 | A26 | 9 | Medeo Fencing Club | 1913 | 748 | 3.2 | 3% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | WARD Imani | 16 | 263 | C26 | 24 | Shoreline Fencers Club | 1508 | 745 | 9.6 | 11% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | ZHANG Yuchen (Audrey) | 34 | 382 | C26 | 15 | Wanglei International Fencing Club | 1448 | 735 | 10.6 | 12% | |
T64
|
D | 5:15 | HAN Emma | 18 | 283 | C26 | 3 | Wanglei International Fencing Club | 1822 | 1031 | 41.1 | 13% |
Place 45 of 56 Seed 55 Rank 927 Rating U Elite Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | MILLER Cassandra | 39 | 513 | E25 | 32 | Medeo Fencing Club / Drew University NCAA | 1151 | 706 | 90.6 | 24% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | BURT Emmalyne Grace | 17 | 260 | C25 | 40 | ASER International Fencing Academy | 1844 | 796 | 134.2 | 5% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | ARUN Riona | 38 | 472 | U | 38 | Revolution Fencing Center | 863 | 931 | 51.1 | 54% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | SEREGIN Katya | 1 | 33 | A26 | 1 | Marx Fencing Academy | 2603 | 879 | 0.5 | < 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:3 | CHAKRAPANI Tara | 19 | 264 | B26 | 13 | Fencers Club Inc. | 1501 | 879 | 16.1 | 16% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | GOSSIN Ima | 54 | 927 | U | 50 | Arena Fencing Academy | 778 | 863 | 46.2 | 55% | |
T64
|
D | 1:15 | PANG Jenevieve | 48 | 720 | E26 | 23 | 1598 | 1111 | 80.2 | 25% |
Place 84 of 84 Seed 81 Rank 668 Rating U Elite Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | SUN Nicole | 42 | 314 | C25 | 3 | 1520 | 843 | 23.9 | 15% | ||
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | SHEIKH PAREE | 18 | 155 | B26 | 38 | New York Fencing Academy | 1743 | 819 | 12.9 | 7% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | SELASSIE Semara | 55 | 406 | U | 54 | Olympia Fencing Center | 1182 | 806 | 38.5 | 28% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | KLAUSZ Izabella | 7 | 111 | B26 | 2 | Medeo Fencing Club | 1899 | 767 | 6.6 | 4% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:4 | WARD Imani | 32 | 264 | C26 | 22 | Shoreline Fencers Club | 1520 | 761 | 16.9 | 12% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | DU Lindsay | 66 | 456 | E26 | 65 | Wanglei International Fencing Club | 1052 | 744 | 38.2 | 31% | |
T128
|
D | 3:15 | MOKRETSOV Leah | 56 | 416 | C26 | 48 | New York Fencing Academy | 1951 | 1165 | 53.5 | 13% |
Place 82 of 88 Seed 84 Rank 907 Rating U Elite Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | PRESMAN Aerin | 7 | 84 | A26 | 11 | Medeo Fencing Club | 2258 | 781 | 3.7 | 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | LEVKOV Maita | 20 | 201 | C24 | 27 | ASER International Fencing Academy | 1705 | 778 | 18.1 | 8% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | DEPOMMIER-GONZALEZ Isabelle | 59 | 431 | B25 | 35 | Vivo Fencing Club | 2050 | 760 | 6.3 | 2% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | KOUAME Candice | 33 | 266 | A25 | 70 | ArtDu Fencing | 1636 | 753 | 18.8 | 9% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | LIN Cynthia | 45 | 349 | C26 | 41 | Hills Fencing Institute | 1735 | 734 | 13.4 | 6% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | ERIKSEN Kate | 70 | 531 | C25 | 63 | Marx Fencing Academy | 1111 | 721 | 121.6 | 27% | |
T128
|
D | 4:15 | JI Susan | 61 | 444 | D26 | 53 | 1494 | 1335 | 170.8 | 42% |
Place 64 of 79 Seed 78 Not ranked Rating U Elite Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | ZHU Una | 56 | 473 | C25 | 12 | Vivo Fencing Club | 1597 | 1121 | 78.9 | 25% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | JIANG Chenxi (Dora) | 30 | 255 | C26 | 43 | Cavalier Fencing Club | 1601 | 1042 | 60.4 | 21% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | ZHENG Erin | 19 | 194 | C25 | 36 | Arena Fencing Academy LLC | 1780 | 981 | 34.3 | 12% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | BUES Caelan | 42 | 350 | D26 | 29 | Hills Fencing Institute | 1309 | 947 | 69.7 | 29% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | DU Lindsay | 70 | 716 | E26 | 55 | Wanglei International Fencing Club | 928 | 877 | 96.1 | 47% | |
T128
|
V | 15:12 | VARHAUL Emily | 68 | 686 | U | 65 | Drew University NCAA / Forte Fencing Club (NJ) | 1124 | 1229 | 276.4 | 55% | |
T64
|
D | 7:15 | CHERNOBRIVETS Maria | 25 | 217 | D26 | 18 | Medeo Fencing Club / The Phoenix Center | 1844 | 1505 | 170.1 | 33% |
Place 11 of 12 Seed 9 Not ranked Rating U
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | COYLE Stella | 7 | - | U | 10 | Forte Fencing Club (NJ) | 831 | 2500 | 80.8 | 94% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | GARCIA Alysia | 1 | - | B25 | 5 | Bucks County Academy Of Fencing | 1570 | 2581 | 958.1 | 85% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | ZHOU Jade | 5 | - | U | 3 | Medeo Fencing Club | 1289 | 1623 | 314.2 | 63% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | WOOL Aria | 4 | - | U | 7 | 591 | 1309 | 413.9 | 81% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | VARHAUL Emily | 11 | - | U | 6 | Drew University NCAA / Forte Fencing Club (NJ) | 1109 | 895 | 226.2 | 39% | |
T16
|
D | 8:15 | TAYLOR Daria | 8 | - | U | 2 | Arena Fencing Academy LLC / Masters Fencing Academy NJ | 893 | 2500 | 1270.9 | 93% |