7 entries by 3 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Wong, Caitlin | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Gordet, Cristina | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Wong, Caitlin | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Gordet, Cristina | Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Sanchez-Emden, Marta | Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Wong, Caitlin | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | Sun, Mar 31 | |
Wong, Caitlin | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | Sun, Mar 31 |
1 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Wong, Caitlin | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | Sat, Apr 6 |
2 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Grigoryan, Amaliya | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Grigoryan, Amaliya | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | Sun, Apr 7 |
2 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Ben-Yoseph, Rafael | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Ben-Yoseph, Rafael | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | Sun, Apr 21 |
11 entries by 6 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Ferreira de Melo, Adriana | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | Fri, Apr 26 | |
Carty JR, Johndale | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | Sat, Apr 27 | |
GORIUNOV, IVAN | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | Sat, Apr 27 | |
Sanchez-Emden, Marta | Veteran 50-59 Women’s Epee (V50WE) | Sat, Apr 27 | |
Gordet, Cristina | Veteran 60-69 Women’s Epee (V60WE) | Sat, Apr 27 | |
Kesseru, Catalina | Veteran 60-69 Women’s Epee (V60WE) | Sat, Apr 27 | |
Carty JR, Johndale | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, Apr 28 | |
Ferreira de Melo, Adriana | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | Sun, Apr 28 | |
Gordet, Cristina | Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) | Sun, Apr 28 | |
Kesseru, Catalina | Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) | Sun, Apr 28 | |
Sanchez-Emden, Marta | Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) | Sun, Apr 28 |
2 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Grigoryan, Amaliya | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | Fri, May 3 | |
Grigoryan, Amaliya | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | Sat, May 4 |
2 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Gao, Kevin | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | Sat, May 11 | |
Gao, Kevin | Youth 8 Men’s Epee (Y8ME) | Sun, May 12 |
10 entries by 4 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Carty JR, Johndale | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sat, Jun 29 | |
lee, yat ching | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | Sat, Jun 29 | |
Ferreira de Melo, Adriana | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | Sun, Jun 30 | |
lee, yat ching | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | Sun, Jun 30 | |
Ferreira de Melo, Adriana | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | Mon, Jul 1 | |
Carty JR, Johndale | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | Mon, Jul 1 | |
Carty JR, Johndale | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Wed, Jul 3 | |
Ferreira de Melo, Adriana | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | Wed, Jul 3 | |
Carty JR, Johndale | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | Thu, Jul 4 | |
Ferreira de Melo, Martin | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | Mon, Jul 8 |