12 entries by 11 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Tan, Abriel | Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Landman, Martin | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | Withdrawn | Sat, Apr 20 |
Li, Nolan | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Song, Aidan | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Song, Charlotte | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Rosiello, Francesco | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | Withdrawn | Sun, Apr 21 |
Zhang, Jonathan | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | Withdrawn | Sun, Apr 21 |
Agarwal, Siyona | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Chan, Seanan | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Herigstad, Daniel | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Li, Nolan | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Murphy Chancogne, Quentin | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Schlubach, Jasper | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Son, Joshua | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Tan, Wyatt | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Zhang, Jacob | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | Withdrawn | Sun, Apr 21 |
8 entries by 6 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Feng, Du | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Feng, Shang | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Hondor, Robert | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Jin, Owen | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Song, Troy | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Feng, Du | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Feng, Shang | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Feng, Ge | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | Sun, Apr 21 |
0 entries by 0 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Agarwal, Siyona | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | Withdrawn | Sat, Apr 20 |
Agarwal, Siyona | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | Withdrawn | Sun, Apr 21 |
25 entries by 16 club members
10 entries by 6 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Cafasso, Alexander | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | Fri, May 3 | |
Fogel, Jake | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | Fri, May 3 | |
Rudiger, George | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | Fri, May 3 | |
Singleton, Aman | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | Fri, May 3 | |
Song, Aidan | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | Fri, May 3 | |
Li, Nolan | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | Sat, May 4 | |
Cafasso, Alexander | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | Sun, May 5 | |
Fogel, Jake | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | Sun, May 5 | |
Singleton, Aman | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | Sun, May 5 | |
Song, Aidan | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | Sun, May 5 |
29 entries by 21 club members
43 entries by 24 club members
45 entries by 23 club members