Moe Fencing Club LLC

Download as CSV

National Championships and July Challenge (Summer Nationals)

Columbus, OH (Greater Columbus Convention Center) Add

80 entries by 32 club members

Name Event Status Date
Hao, Danica Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) Sat, Jun 29
Lao, Sophia Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) Sat, Jun 29
Lung, Katerina Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) Sat, Jun 29
Newhard, Zelia "Zizi" Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) Sat, Jun 29
Sha, Yi Ling Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) Sat, Jun 29
Sheng, Katherine Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) Sat, Jun 29
Jiang, Owen Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) Sun, Jun 30
Kong, Luculentus Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) Sun, Jun 30
Li, Aaron Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) Sun, Jun 30
Li, Ayren Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) Sun, Jun 30
Li, Owen Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) Sun, Jun 30
Miall, Steven Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) Sun, Jun 30
Tam, Kyle Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) Sun, Jun 30
Wang, Mason Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) Sun, Jun 30
Xu, Ethan Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) Sun, Jun 30
Yang, Dylan Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) Sun, Jun 30
Zhao, Brandon Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) Sun, Jun 30
Lung, Katerina Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) Mon, Jul 1
Newhard, Zelia "Zizi" Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) Mon, Jul 1
Sha, Yi Ling Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) Mon, Jul 1
Xue, Alanna Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) Mon, Jul 1
Hao, Danica Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) Tue, Jul 2
Sha, Yi Ling Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) Tue, Jul 2
Sheng, Katherine Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) Tue, Jul 2
Lao, Kevin Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) Tue, Jul 2
Li, Aaron Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) Tue, Jul 2
Senani, Arjun Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) Tue, Jul 2
Tam, Kyle Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) Tue, Jul 2
Xu, Ethan Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) Tue, Jul 2
Yang, Dylan Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) Tue, Jul 2
Jiang, Owen Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) Wed, Jul 3
Li, Owen Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) Wed, Jul 3
Miall, Steven Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) Wed, Jul 3
de la Foscade-Condon, Celine Veteran 50-59 Women’s Foil (V50WF) Wed, Jul 3
Hao, Danica Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) Wed, Jul 3
Lao, Sophia Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) Wed, Jul 3
Newhard, Zelia "Zizi" Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) Wed, Jul 3
Oliveira, Lavinia Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) Wed, Jul 3
Sha, Yi Ling Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) Wed, Jul 3
Jiang, Owen Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) Thu, Jul 4
Li, Aaron Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) Thu, Jul 4
Miall, Steven Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) Thu, Jul 4
Sullivan, Jackson Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) Thu, Jul 4
Xu, Ethan Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) Denied Thu, Jul 4
Yang, Dylan Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) Thu, Jul 4
Berger, Gregory Veteran 60-69 Men’s Foil (V60MF) Thu, Jul 4
Wilbert, Matt Veteran 60-69 Men’s Foil (V60MF) Thu, Jul 4
Lao, Sophia Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) Thu, Jul 4
Oliveira, Lavinia Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) Thu, Jul 4
Sha, Yi Ling Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) Thu, Jul 4
Sheng, Katherine Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) Thu, Jul 4
Wang, Chloe Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) Thu, Jul 4
Hao, Danica Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) Fri, Jul 5
Shang, Arianna Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) Fri, Jul 5
Sheng, Katherine Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) Fri, Jul 5
Li, Aaron Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) Fri, Jul 5
Senani, Arjun Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) Fri, Jul 5
Wang, Luke Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) Fri, Jul 5
Xu, Nathan Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) Fri, Jul 5
Zhao, Brian Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) Fri, Jul 5
Lao, Sophia Division III Women’s Foil (DV3WF) Sat, Jul 6
Wang, Chloe Division III Women’s Foil (DV3WF) Sat, Jul 6
Gates, Combustion Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) Sat, Jul 6
Liu, Brady Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) Sat, Jul 6
Wang, Luke Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) Sat, Jul 6
Xu, Nathan Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) Sat, Jul 6
Xue, Alanna Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) Withdrawn Sat, Jul 6
Kong, Luculentus Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) Sun, Jul 7
Li, Ayren Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) Sun, Jul 7
Tam, Kyle Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) Sun, Jul 7
Xu, Ethan Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) Sun, Jul 7
Yang, Dylan Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) Sun, Jul 7
Zhao, Brandon Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) Sun, Jul 7
Liu, Brady Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) Sun, Jul 7
Shang, Arianna Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) Sun, Jul 7
Lao, Kevin Division III Men’s Foil (DV3MF) Mon, Jul 8
Senani, Arjun Division III Men’s Foil (DV3MF) Mon, Jul 8
Tam, Kyle Division III Men’s Foil (DV3MF) Mon, Jul 8
Yang, Dylan Division III Men’s Foil (DV3MF) Mon, Jul 8
Zhao, Brandon Division III Men’s Foil (DV3MF) Mon, Jul 8
Zhao, Brian Division III Men’s Foil (DV3MF) Mon, Jul 8