Marx Fencing Academy

Perseus RYC/RJCC +Y8

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Kaur, Manroop Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 17 2024-05-11
Lai, Boden Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 5 2024-05-11
Seregin, Katya Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 3 2024-05-12
Kaur, Manroop Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 21 2024-05-12
Kandhi, Aryaa Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 29 2024-05-11
Lee, Harrison Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 63 2024-05-11
Ayyagari, Abhiram Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 36 2024-05-12
Sperber, Miles Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 73 2024-05-12
Shutzer, Lily Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 51 2024-05-11
Lee, Harrison Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 5 2024-05-12
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 32 2024-05-12
Shinde, Aksh Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) 34 2024-05-11
Dave, Neil Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) 55 2024-05-11
Bhosrekar, Som Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) 64 2024-05-11
Lai, Piper Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) 21 2024-05-12
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 3 2024-05-11
Kandhi, Aryaa Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 28 2024-05-11

Boston Fencing Club ROC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lai, Boden Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 8 A24 2024-05-04
Rittershaus, Bryce Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 51 2024-05-04
McMillan, Jackson Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 68 2024-05-04
Feinberg, James Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 82 2024-05-04
Kaur, Manroop Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 6 2024-05-04
Feinberg, James Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) 53 2024-05-04
Yu, Nicole Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 3 2024-05-05
Wells, Tesla Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 5 2024-05-05
Campbell, Anahit Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 17 2024-05-05
Seregin, Katya Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 23 2024-05-05
Kaur, Manroop Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 27 2024-05-05
Feinberg, James Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) 14 2024-05-05
Rittershaus, Bryce Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) 25 2024-05-05
McMillan, Jackson Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) 43 2024-05-05
Manglani, Maya Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) 21 2024-05-05

Mission SYC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 39 2024-05-03
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 19 2024-05-03
Kaur, Manroop Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 23 2024-05-03
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 12 2024-05-04
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 3 2024-05-04
Bhosrekar, Som Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 71 2024-05-04
Shinde, Aksh Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 75 2024-05-04
Shinde, Aksh Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) 45 2024-05-05
Bhosrekar, Som Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) 49 2024-05-05

Division 1/Parafencing National Championships + April NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lonadier, Robert Veteran 60-69 Men’s Epee (V60ME) 45 2024-04-25
Tasker, Monisha Veteran 60-69 Women’s Foil (V60WF) 11 2024-04-26
Tasker, Monisha Veteran 60-69 Women’s Epee (V60WE) 25 2024-04-27
Maczik, Adam Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 7 2024-04-27
Lai, Boden Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 23 2024-04-27
Maczik, Adam Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) 1 2024-04-26
Stewart, Robert Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) 30 2024-04-26
Tasker, Monisha Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) 21 E24 2024-04-28
Seregin, Katya Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 95 2024-04-26
Lonadier, Keira Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 131 2024-04-26
Lai, Aedin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 50 2024-04-28
Lai, Boden Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 137 2024-04-28
Stewart, Robert Veteran 50-59 Men’s Epee (V50ME) 10 2024-04-25
Maczik, Adam Veteran 40-49 Men’s Epee (V40ME) 1 2024-04-25
Yu, Nicole Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 40 2024-04-28
Lonadier, Keira Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 97 2024-04-28
Seregin, Katya Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 109 2024-04-28

Buckie Leach RYC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 7 2024-04-21
Koesters, Cecilie Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) 16 2024-04-21
Ayyagari, Abhiram Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 21 2024-04-21
Dave, Neil Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 49 2024-04-21
Shutzer, Lily Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 26 2024-04-21
Koesters, Florentine Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 38 2024-04-21

Jeff Wolfe Long Island Challenge ROC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lai, Aedin Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 12 2024-04-20
Bennett, Olivia Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 14 2024-04-20
Wells, Tesla Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 11 2024-04-21

Rockland RJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Kaur, Manroop Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 10 2024-04-13
Dhaiya, Tanya Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 14 2024-04-13
Lai, Aedin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 3 2024-04-14
Lai, Boden Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 12 2024-04-14
Rittershaus, Bryce Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 21 2024-04-14
Seregin, Katya Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 3 2024-04-14
Kaur, Manroop Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 8 2024-04-14

Cherry Blossom ROC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Campbell, Anahit Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 14 2024-04-13

Morris Cup RYC/RJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Seregin, Katya Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 3 B24 2024-04-06
Kaur, Manroop Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 39 2024-04-06
Lai, Aedin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 21 2024-04-07
Lai, Boden Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 35 2024-04-07
McMillan, Jackson Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 81 2024-04-07
Bertolini, Mia Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 40 2024-04-06
Manglani, Maya Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 47 2024-04-06
Muller, Amara Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 48 2024-04-06
Lai, Boden Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 5 2024-04-06
McMillan, Jackson Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 51 2024-04-06
Seregin, Katya Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 3 2024-04-07
Kaur, Manroop Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 7 2024-04-07
Dhaiya, Tanya Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 27 2024-04-07
Lee, Iona Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 28 2024-04-07
Bertolini, Mia Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 30 2024-04-07
Shutzer, Lily Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 31 2024-04-07
Koesters, Florentine Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 34 2024-04-07
Manglani, Maya Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 49 2024-04-07
Lee, Harrison Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 78 2024-04-07
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 26 2024-04-06
Sperber, Miles Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 56 2024-04-07
Ayyagari, Abhiram Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 58 2024-04-07
Bhosrekar, Som Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 78 2024-04-07
Dave, Neil Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 81 2024-04-07
Shutzer, Lily Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 7 2024-04-06
Koesters, Florentine Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 22 2024-04-06
Koesters, Cecilie Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 41 2024-04-06
Lee, Harrison Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 11 2024-04-06
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 51 2024-04-06
Bhosrekar, Som Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) 22 2024-04-06
Dave, Neil Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) 40 2024-04-06
Lai, Piper Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) 16 2024-04-07
Koesters, Cecilie Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) 19 2024-04-07
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 18 2024-04-07
Lee, Iona Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 6 2024-04-06
Kandhi, Aryaa Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 16 2024-04-06

Premier Challenge ROC(D1A, DV2, VET), RJCC & PARA

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lai, Aedin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 5 A24 2024-03-30
Lai, Boden Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 14 2024-03-30
Rittershaus, Bryce Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 90 2024-03-30
Kaur, Manroop Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 9 2024-03-30
Seregin, Katya Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 22 2024-03-30
Campbell, Anahit Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 31 2024-03-30
Kaur, Manroop Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 32 2024-03-30
Lai, Aedin Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 5 A24 2024-03-31
Lai, Boden Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 59 2024-03-31
Lonadier, Robert Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 150 2024-03-31
Kaur, Manroop Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 43 2024-03-31
Lonadier, Robert Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) 34 2024-03-31
Magazu, Christopher Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) 59 2024-03-31

Fortune Fencing SYC /RJCC & Y8

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 89 2024-03-23
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 21 2024-03-24

March SJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Seregin, Katya Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 34 2024-03-15
Kaur, Manroop Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 53 2024-03-15
Lai, Boden Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 13 2024-03-16
Seregin, Katya Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 7 2024-03-16
Lai, Aedin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 26 2024-03-17
Lai, Boden Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 91 2024-03-17

March NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lai, Boden Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 23 2024-03-01
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 70 2024-03-02
Seregin, Katya Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 18 2024-03-03
Kaur, Manroop Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 61 2024-03-03
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 93 2024-03-03
Lai, Boden Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 17 2024-03-04
Seregin, Katya Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 22 2024-03-04
Kaur, Manroop Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 106 2024-03-04
Dhaiya, Tanya Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 149 2024-03-04

Junior Olympics

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lai, Boden Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 115 2024-02-16
Lai, Aedin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 120 2024-02-16
Rittershaus, Bryce Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 222 2024-02-16
McMillan, Jackson Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 323 2024-02-16
Seregin, Katya Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 97 2024-02-17
Yu, Nicole Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 109 2024-02-17
Lonadier, Keira Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 249 2024-02-17
Lai, Boden Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 215 2024-02-18
McMillan, Jackson Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 219 2024-02-18
Yu, Nicole Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 3 A24 2024-02-19
Seregin, Katya Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 131 2024-02-19
Kaur, Manroop Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 146 2024-02-19

2024 Winter Thrust RYC/RJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 25 2024-02-03
Bertolini, Mia Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 53 2024-02-03
Bazzana, Beniamino Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 62 2024-02-03
Kaur, Manroop Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 8 C24 2024-02-03
Seregin, Katya Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 9 2024-02-03
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 38 2024-02-03
Shutzer, Lily Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 19 2024-02-03
Goodman, Carden Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 21 2024-02-03
Koesters, Florentine Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 37 2024-02-03
Koesters, Cecilie Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 40 2024-02-03
Dhaiya, Tanya Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 24 2024-02-04
Seregin, Katya Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 40 2024-02-04
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 3 D24 2024-02-04
Magazu, Christopher Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 42 2024-02-04
Goodman, Elliott Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 63 2024-02-04
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 3 2024-02-04
Manglani, Maya Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 32 2024-02-04
Shutzer, Lily Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 41 2024-02-04
Bertolini, Mia Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 43 2024-02-04
Goodman, Carden Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 49 2024-02-04
Koesters, Florentine Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 53 2024-02-04
Koesters, Cecilie Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) 22 2024-02-04

Fairfax Challenge ROC/RJCC/RYC & Y8

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lai, Boden Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 34 2024-01-21
Lai, Aedin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 16 2024-01-20
Lai, Boden Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 26 2024-01-20

Capitol Clash SYC/RCC & Y8

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lee, Iona Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 21 2024-01-14
Seregin, Katya Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 6 2024-01-15
Dhaiya, Tanya Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 35 2024-01-15
Bertolini, Mia Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 97 2024-01-13
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 7 2024-01-15
Lee, Iona Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 80 2024-01-15
Lee, Harrison Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 45 2024-01-15
Shutzer, Lily Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 79 2024-01-15
Seregin, Katya Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 3 C24 2024-01-13
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 72 2024-01-13
Lee, Harrison Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 53 2024-01-13
Bertolini, Mia Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 84 2024-01-14

January NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Maczik, Adam Veteran 40-49 Men’s Epee (V40ME) 14 2024-01-05
Stewart, Robert Veteran 50-59 Men’s Epee (V50ME) 28 2024-01-05
Carter, Jane Veteran 50-59 Women’s Epee (V50WE) 3 B24 2024-01-05
Zafft, Sharrie Veteran 50-59 Women’s Epee (V50WE) 10 2024-01-05
Tasker, Monisha Veteran 60-69 Women’s Epee (V60WE) 30 2024-01-05
Tasker, Monisha Veteran 60-69 Women’s Foil (V60WF) 14 2024-01-06
Carter, Jane Veteran 50-59 Women’s Foil (V50WF) 2 2024-01-06
Lai, Boden Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 69 2024-01-06
Lai, Aedin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 106 2024-01-06
Maczik, Adam Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) 5 A24 2024-01-07
Stewart, Robert Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) 32 2024-01-07
Wells, Tesla Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 68 2024-01-07
Yu, Nicole Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 74 2024-01-07
Lonadier, Keira Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 166 2024-01-07
Yu, Nicole Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 18 2024-01-08
Lonadier, Keira Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 69 2024-01-08
Maczik, Adam Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 64 2024-01-08
Lai, Aedin Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 144 2024-01-08
Lai, Boden Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 158 2024-01-08

Boston Fencing Club RYC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lai, Boden Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 1 2023-12-30
Lee, Harrison Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 33 2023-12-30
Sperber, Miles Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 20 2023-12-30
Lee, Iona Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 5 2023-12-30
Kandhi, Aryaa Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 13 2023-12-30
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 5 2023-12-30
Bertolini, Mia Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 13 2023-12-30
Manglani, Maya Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 17 2023-12-30
Muller, Amara Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 20 2023-12-30
Koesters, Florentine Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 23 2023-12-30
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 2 D23 2023-12-30
Kaur, Manroop Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 3 2023-12-30
Seregin, Katya Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 3 2023-12-30
Koesters, Cecilie Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) 13 2023-12-30
Lai, Piper Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) 21 2023-12-30
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 2 2023-12-31
Lee, Iona Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 14 2023-12-31
Lee, Harrison Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 6 2023-12-31
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 27 2023-12-31
Goodman, Carden Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 18 2023-12-31
Koesters, Cecilie Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 25 2023-12-31
Koesters, Florentine Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 26 2023-12-31

Nittany Lion Cup RYC/RJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lai, Boden Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 1 2023-12-16
Lai, Boden Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 1 2023-12-17
Lai, Aedin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 3 2023-12-17
Lai, Boden Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 3 2023-12-17
Lai, Piper Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) 7 2023-12-17

2023 Austin Challenge SYC and RCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 39 2023-12-16
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 66 2023-12-18

December SJCC + Division 1 NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Sides, Nathaniel Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) 204 2023-12-01
Lai, Boden Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 35 2023-12-01
McMillan, Jackson Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 81 2023-12-01
Lai, Boden Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 85 2023-12-02
Lai, Aedin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 94 2023-12-02
Rittershaus, Bryce Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 156 2023-12-02
McMillan, Jackson Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 181 2023-12-02
Yu, Nicole Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 7 2023-12-02
Yu, Nicole Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 53 2023-12-03
Wells, Tesla Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 71 2023-12-03
Campbell, Anahit Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 139 2023-12-03
Yu, Nicole Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 10 2023-12-04
Lai, Boden Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 199 2023-12-04
Lai, Aedin Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 227 2023-12-04

Cobra Challenge SYC/RCC/Y8

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 30 2023-11-24
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 23 2023-11-25
Manglani, Maya Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 88 2023-11-25
Kaur, Manroop Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 38 2023-11-26
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 81 2023-11-26
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 86 2023-11-26

Neil Lazar Div1A/Div2/Veteran ROC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Carter, Jane Veteran Women’s Foil (VETWF) 1 2023-11-18
Choy, Ida Veteran Women’s Foil (VETWF) 3 D23 2023-11-18
Tasker, Monisha Veteran Women’s Foil (VETWF) 12 2023-11-18
Kaur, Manroop Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 9 2023-11-18
Seregin, Katya Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 20 2023-11-18
Goodman, Elliott Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) 75 2023-11-18
Magazu, Christopher Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) 79 2023-11-18
Zafft, Sharrie Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) 1 2023-11-18
Choy, Ida Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) 5 2023-11-18
Carter, Jane Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) 9 D23 2023-11-18
Tasker, Monisha Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) 22 2023-11-18
Feinberg, James Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) 47 2023-11-18
McMillan, Jackson Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) 59 2023-11-18
Carter, Jane Veteran Women’s Saber (VETWS) 3 2023-11-18
Lai, Boden Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 3 A23 2023-11-19
Lai, Aedin Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 20 2023-11-19
McMillan, Jackson Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 78 2023-11-19
Seregin, Katya Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 20 2023-11-19
Kaur, Manroop Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 21 2023-11-19
Campbell, Anahit Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 58 2023-11-19
Stewart, Robert Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) 3 2023-11-19
Parte, Aidan Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) 19 2023-11-19

November NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lai, Boden Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 17 2023-11-10
Seregin, Katya Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 32 2023-11-10
Kaur, Manroop Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 65 2023-11-10
Yu, Nicole Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 46 2023-11-11
Seregin, Katya Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 75 2023-11-11
Kaur, Manroop Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 170 2023-11-11
Lai, Aedin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 150 2023-11-12
Lai, Boden Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 195 2023-11-12
Lai, Boden Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 75 2023-11-13
Yu, Nicole Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 34 2023-11-13

Durkan American Dream RYC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 11 2023-11-04
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 34 2023-11-05
Goodman, Carden Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 16 2023-11-05
Shutzer, Lily Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 19 2023-11-05
Koesters, Florentine Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 24 2023-11-05
Koesters, Cecilie Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 26 2023-11-05
Manglani, Maya Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 30 2023-11-04

October NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Kaur, Manroop Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 63 2023-10-26
Maczik, Adam Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 129 2023-10-27
Lai, Aedin Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 171 2023-10-27
Lai, Boden Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 290 2023-10-27
Yu, Nicole Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 11 2023-10-28
Seregin, Katya Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 40 2023-10-28
Kaur, Manroop Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 74 2023-10-28
Lai, Boden Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 159 2023-10-29
Wells, Tesla Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 140 2023-10-29
Yu, Nicole Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 186 2023-10-29
Seregin, Katya Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 187 2023-10-29

Jersey Clash RYC/RJCC& Y8

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Seregin, Katya Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 12 2023-10-14
Kaur, Manroop Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 25 2023-10-14
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 20 2023-10-14
Kaur, Manroop Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 35 2023-10-14
Goodman, Carden Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 16 2023-10-14
Shutzer, Lily Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 29 2023-10-14
Koesters, Florentine Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 38 2023-10-14
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 12 2023-10-14
Rittershaus, Bryce Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 68 2023-10-14
Feinberg, James Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 74 2023-10-14
Goodman, Elliott Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 85 2023-10-15
Manglani, Maya Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 51 2023-10-15
Koesters, Florentine Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 53 2023-10-15
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 24 2023-10-15
Kaur, Manroop Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 30 2023-10-15
Seregin, Katya Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 37 2023-10-15
Sperber, Miles Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 54 2023-10-15
Feinberg, James Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 50 2023-10-15
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 11 2023-10-15

The 9-State Fencing Cup RYC/RCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Seregin, Katya Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 2 2023-10-08
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 2 2023-10-07
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 26 2023-10-08
Bertolini, Mia Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 62 2023-10-07

Windy City SYC # 9/RCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 2 2023-09-30
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 45 2023-10-01

Ben Gutenberg Memorial SYC / RCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lee, Iona Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 5 2023-09-30
Dhaiya, Tanya Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 24 2023-09-30
Lai, Boden Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 1 2023-09-30
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 17 2023-10-01
Lee, Iona Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 34 2023-10-01
Lee, Harrison Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 18 2023-09-29
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 19 2023-09-29
Lai, Boden Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 1 2023-10-01
Lee, Harrison Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 47 2023-10-01

Neil Lazar RYC/RJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
McMillan, Jackson Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 8 C23 2023-09-23
Lai, Boden Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 23 2023-09-23
Kaur, Manroop Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 17 2023-09-23
Bertolini, Mia Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 42 2023-09-23
Koesters, Florentine Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 44 2023-09-23
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 32 2023-09-23
Yu, Nicole Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 10 2023-09-23
Seregin, Katya Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 41 2023-09-23
Kaur, Manroop Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 46 2023-09-23
Lai, Piper Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) 6 2023-09-23
Koesters, Cecilie Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) 10 2023-09-23
Lai, Aedin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 8 A23 2023-09-24
Lai, Boden Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 16 2023-09-24
McMillan, Jackson Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 50 2023-09-24
Rittershaus, Bryce Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 56 2023-09-24
Lai, Boden Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 1 2023-09-24
Lai, Piper Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 21 2023-09-24
Koesters, Cecilie Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 31 2023-09-24
Koesters, Florentine Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 33 2023-09-24
Seregin, Katya Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 38 2023-09-24
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 13 2023-09-24

Forge Fencing Veteran ROC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Marx, Leslie Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) 2 2023-09-17

NJFA RYC / RJCC & NON-REGIONAL VET

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lai, Boden Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 6 2023-09-16
Seregin, Katya Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 6 2023-09-16
Dhaiya, Tanya Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 31 2023-09-16
Lai, Piper Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) 6 2023-09-16
Lai, Boden Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 25 2023-09-16
Lai, Aedin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 30 2023-09-16
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 7 2023-09-16
Seregin, Katya Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 2 2023-09-17
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 13 2023-09-17

Duel of the East Coast VET ROC / RJCC / RYC & Y8

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lai, Boden Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 2 2023-09-09
Lai, Aedin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 2 2023-09-10
Lai, Boden Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 9 2023-09-10
Lai, Piper Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) 9 2023-09-10
Lai, Boden Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 1 2023-09-10

Boston Fencing Club RJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Kaur, Manroop Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 32 2023-09-02
Bennett, Olivia Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 37 2023-09-02
Lai, Aedin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 12 2023-09-02
Lai, Boden Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 17 2023-09-02
Rittershaus, Bryce Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 58 2023-09-02
Feinberg, James Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 61 2023-09-02
Seregin, Katya Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 13 2023-09-03
Kaur, Manroop Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 22 2023-09-03
Lai, Boden Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 14 2023-09-03
Feinberg, James Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 59 2023-09-03
Kaur, Manroop Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 6 E23 2023-09-04
Lee, Harrison Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 26 2023-09-04

North Texas Roundup SYC / RCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 16 2023-09-03
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 13 2023-09-04

Trick or Retreat RYC / RJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 8 2023-08-19
Kaur, Manroop Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 21 2023-08-19
Feinberg, James Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 38 2023-08-19
Kaur, Manroop Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 20 2023-08-19
Feinberg, James Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 51 2023-08-20
Kaur, Manroop Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 14 2023-08-20
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 5 2023-08-20

National Championships & July Challenge (Summer Nationals)

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yu, Nicole Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 6 2023-06-30
Wells, Tesla Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 14 B23 2023-06-30
Miller, Naomi Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 51 2023-06-30
Zafft, Maximo Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 31 2023-06-30
Jones, Simon Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 83 2023-06-30
Maczik, Adam Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 129 2023-06-30
Yu, Nicole Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 131 2023-07-01
Kaur, Manroop Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 202 2023-07-01
Zafft, Sharrie Veteran 50-59 Women’s Epee (V50WE) 17 2023-07-02
Tasker, Monisha Veteran 60-69 Women’s Epee (V60WE) 23 2023-07-02
Miller, Naomi Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 41 2023-07-02
Lai, Boden Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 140 2023-07-02
Lai, Aedin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 178 2023-07-02
Yu, Nicole Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 33 2023-07-02
Kaur, Manroop Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 161 2023-07-02
Lai, Boden Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 106 2023-07-03
Maczik, Adam Veteran 40-49 Men’s Epee (V40ME) 10 2023-07-03
Harrell, D. Fox Veteran 40-49 Men’s Epee (V40ME) 18 2023-07-03
Stewart, Robert Veteran 50-59 Men’s Epee (V50ME) 18 2023-07-03
Miller, Naomi Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 32 2023-07-03
Yu, Nicole Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 45 2023-07-03
Carter, Jane Veteran 50-59 Women’s Foil (V50WF) 5 2023-07-04
Tasker, Monisha Veteran 60-69 Women’s Foil (V60WF) 8 E23 2023-07-04
Jones, Simon Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 41 2023-07-04
Lai, Aedin Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 106 2023-07-04
Lai, Boden Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 184 2023-07-04
Kaur, Manroop Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 86 2023-07-05
Seregin, Katya Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 130 2023-07-05
Stewart, Daphne Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 184 2023-07-05
Lai, Boden Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) 28 2023-07-05
Rittershaus, Bryce Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) 98 2023-07-05
Lai, Boden Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 84 2023-07-06
Seregin, Katya Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 27 2023-07-06
Bennett, Olivia Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 88 2023-07-06
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 104 2023-07-07
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 18 2023-07-08
Lee, Iona Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 67 2023-07-08
Lee, Harrison Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 113 2023-07-08
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 171 2023-07-08
Lee, Harrison Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 14 2023-07-09
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 115 2023-07-09
Seregin, Katya Division III Women’s Epee (DV3WE) 10 2023-07-09

Raleigh SJCC & Division II North American Cup

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Seregin, Katya Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 17 E23 2023-06-02
Lai, Aedin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 71 2023-06-02
Lai, Boden Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 115 2023-06-02
Lai, Boden Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) 3 B23 2023-06-03
Yu, Nicole Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 24 2023-06-03
Seregin, Katya Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 50 2023-06-03
Yu, Nicole Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 11 2023-06-04
Seregin, Katya Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 66 2023-06-04
Lai, Boden Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 44 2023-06-04

Mission SYC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Seregin, Katya Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 14 2023-05-05
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 22 2023-05-05
Lee, Harrison Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 28 2023-05-05
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 8 2023-05-06
Lee, Harrison Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 14 2023-05-06
Ayyagari, Abhiram Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 69 2023-05-06
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 23 2023-05-06
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 3 2023-05-07
Lee, Iona Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 19 2023-05-07

Battle in Space City ROC/RJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Wells, Tesla Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 17 2023-04-30

Buckie Leach RYC & Non-Regional Y8

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Kaur, Manroop Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 5 2023-04-29
Seregin, Katya Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 22 2023-04-29
Ayyagari, Abhiram Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 52 2023-04-30

Jeff Wolfe Long Island Challenge ROC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lai, Aedin Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 24 2023-04-29
Lai, Boden Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 31 2023-04-29
Lai, Boden Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) 3 2023-04-30
Seregin, Katya Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 6 2023-04-30

Division 1 Championships/April NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Tasker, Monisha Veteran 60-69 Women’s Foil (V60WF) 11 2023-04-21
Tasker, Monisha Veteran 60-69 Women’s Epee (V60WE) 37 2023-04-23
Maczik, Adam Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) 2 2023-04-23
Stewart, Robert Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) 14 B23 2023-04-23
Choy, Ida Veteran Women’s Foil (VETWF) 28 2023-04-22
Tasker, Monisha Veteran Women’s Foil (VETWF) 31 2023-04-22
Choy, Ida Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) 24 2023-04-24
Zafft, Maximo Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 21 2023-04-21
Jones, Simon Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 79 2023-04-21
Maczik, Adam Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 154 2023-04-21
Miller, Naomi Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 70 2023-04-23
Yu, Nicole Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 30 2023-04-22
Lai, Aedin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 74 2023-04-23
Miller, Naomi Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 42 2023-04-22
Yu, Nicole Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 26 2023-04-21
Maczik, Adam Veteran 40-49 Men’s Epee (V40ME) 16 2023-04-24
Stewart, Robert Veteran 50-59 Men’s Epee (V50ME) 17 2023-04-24
Carter, Jane Veteran 50-59 Women’s Foil (V50WF) 2 2023-04-21
Choy, Ida Veteran 50-59 Women’s Foil (V50WF) 10 2023-04-21
Zafft, Sharrie Veteran 50-59 Women’s Epee (V50WE) 1 A23 2023-04-23
Choy, Ida Veteran 50-59 Women’s Epee (V50WE) 19 2023-04-23

Motor City SYC/RCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lai, Boden Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 13 2023-04-14
Lai, Boden Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 10 2023-04-15

Premier Challenge ROC/VET/RJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lai, Boden Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) 7 2023-04-08
Yu, Nicole Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 3 2023-04-08
Campbell, Anahit Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 19 C23 2023-04-08
Jones, Simon Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 12 2023-04-09
Lai, Aedin Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 24 2023-04-09
Lai, Boden Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 56 2023-04-09
Yu, Nicole Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 17 2023-04-09
Lai, Aedin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 25 2023-04-08
Lai, Boden Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 53 2023-04-08
Miller, Naomi Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 10 2023-04-08

Boston Fencing Club RYC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 9 2023-04-09
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 2 2023-04-08
Lee, Iona Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 12 2023-04-08
Lee, Harrison Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 3 2023-04-08
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 3 2023-04-08
Lee, Harrison Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 23 2023-04-09
Koesters, Florentine Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 24 2023-04-09
Ayyagari, Abhiram Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 18 2023-04-08
Seregin, Katya Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 1 2023-04-08
Koesters, Florentine Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 22 2023-04-08

Rockland RJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lai, Boden Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 17 2023-04-01
Lai, Boden Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 6 2023-04-02
Lai, Aedin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 18 2023-04-02

Goldfinch ROC D1A, Vet, RJCC and chair fencing

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Zafft, Sharrie Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) 3 2023-03-25
Choy, Ida Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) 7 2023-03-25
Tasker, Monisha Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) 11 2023-03-25
Tasker, Monisha Veteran Women’s Foil (VETWF) 3 2023-03-25
Choy, Ida Veteran Women’s Foil (VETWF) 9 2023-03-25
Zafft, Sharrie Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 19 2023-03-26
Zafft, Maximo Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 1 2023-03-26
Jones, Simon Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 2 2023-03-26
Lai, Boden Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 37 2023-03-26
Lai, Aedin Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 53 2023-03-26
Miller, Naomi Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 14 2023-03-25
Lai, Boden Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 7 2023-03-25
Lai, Aedin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 19 2023-03-25
Lai, Boden Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 34 2023-03-25
Miller, Naomi Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 9 2023-03-26

Morris Cup Spring RYC/RJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 1 2023-03-18
Lee, Iona Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 20 2023-03-18
Lai, Boden Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 14 2023-03-18
Feinberg, James Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 66 2023-03-18
Seregin, Katya Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 50 2023-03-18
Lai, Aedin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 49 2023-03-19
Lai, Boden Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 52 2023-03-19
Miller, Naomi Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 18 2023-03-19
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 9 2023-03-19
Lee, Harrison Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 19 2023-03-19
Lai, Piper Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) 12 2023-03-19
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 6 2023-03-19
Lee, Harrison Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 20 2023-03-18
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 35 2023-03-18
Seregin, Katya Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 18 2023-03-18
Lai, Boden Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 1 C23 2023-03-19
Feinberg, James Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 39 2023-03-19

Cherry Blossom ROC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Campbell, Anahit Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 11 2023-03-18

Ben Gutenberg Memorial SYC / RCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lai, Boden Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 2 2023-03-11
McMillan, Jackson Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 10 2023-03-11
Lai, Boden Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 5 2023-03-12
McMillan, Jackson Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 32 2023-03-12

March NAC and Parafencing National Championships

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lai, Boden Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 149 2023-03-03
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 1 E23 2023-03-03
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 48 2023-03-04
Lai, Boden Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 69 2023-03-04
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 109 2023-03-05
Seregin, Katya Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 118 2023-03-05
Kaur, Manroop Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 137 2023-03-05
Seregin, Katya Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 125 2023-03-06
Kaur, Manroop Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 150 2023-03-06

Junior Olympics

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yu, Nicole Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 11 2023-02-17
Zafft, Maximo Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 41 2023-02-18
Lai, Aedin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 100 2023-02-18
Lai, Boden Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 314 2023-02-18
Rittershaus, Bryce Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 337 2023-02-18
Miller, Naomi Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 82 2023-02-18
Xiang, Emma Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 88 2023-02-18
Yu, Nicole Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 14 2023-02-19
Lai, Aedin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 99 2023-02-20
Rittershaus, Bryce Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 205 2023-02-20
Lai, Boden Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 232 2023-02-20

2023 Winter Thrust RYC/RJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Seregin, Katya Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 29 2023-02-04
Kaur, Manroop Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 33 2023-02-04
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 6 2023-02-04
Lai, Aedin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 13 2023-02-04
Rittershaus, Bryce Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 58 2023-02-04
Feinberg, James Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 21 2023-02-04
Seregin, Katya Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 7 2023-02-04
Kaur, Manroop Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 26 2023-02-04
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 32 2023-02-04
Lai, Boden Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 27 2023-02-05
Rittershaus, Bryce Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 59 2023-02-05
Xiang, Emma Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 22 2023-02-05

Cascade Clash SYC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 45 2023-02-04
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 13 2023-02-05

Duel of the East Coast ROC/RJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Zafft, Sharrie Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) 2 2023-01-28
Lai, Boden Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) 13 2023-01-28
Zafft, Maximo Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 1 A23 2023-01-29
Lai, Boden Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 28 2023-01-29
Lai, Aedin Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 37 2023-01-29
Zafft, Maximo Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 2 A23 2023-01-28
Lai, Aedin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 52 2023-01-28

Capitol Clash SYC/RCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 13 2023-01-15
Lee, Iona Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 22 2023-01-15
Lee, Harrison Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 20 2023-01-15
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 62 2023-01-15
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 37 2023-01-16
Lee, Harrison Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 28 2023-01-16
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 113 2023-01-16
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 50 2023-01-14
Seregin, Katya Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 100 2023-01-14

January NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Tasker, Monisha Veteran 60-69 Women’s Epee (V60WE) 26 2023-01-07
Tasker, Monisha Veteran 60-69 Women’s Foil (V60WF) 14 2023-01-08
Harrell, D. Fox Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) 36 2023-01-07
Stewart, Robert Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) 49 2023-01-07
Choy, Ida Veteran Women’s Foil (VETWF) 25 2023-01-09
Tasker, Monisha Veteran Women’s Foil (VETWF) 34 2023-01-09
Zafft, Sharrie Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) 2 2023-01-06
Choy, Ida Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) 36 2023-01-06
Tasker, Monisha Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) 62 2023-01-06
Andreev, Arthur Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 72 2023-01-08
Zafft, Maximo Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 78 2023-01-08
Maczik, Adam Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 135 2023-01-08
Miller, Naomi Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 53 2023-01-07
Yu, Nicole Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 68 2023-01-09
Wells, Tesla Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 139 2023-01-09
Lonadier, Keira Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 152 2023-01-09
Zafft, Maximo Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 34 2023-01-09
Miller, Naomi Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 48 2023-01-06
Yu, Nicole Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 46 2023-01-08
Lonadier, Keira Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 133 2023-01-08
Bennett, Olivia Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 176 2023-01-08
Maczik, Adam Veteran 40-49 Men’s Epee (V40ME) 1 2023-01-06
Harrell, D. Fox Veteran 40-49 Men’s Epee (V40ME) 15 2023-01-06
Carter, Jane Veteran 50-59 Women’s Foil (V50WF) 1 A23 2023-01-08
Choy, Ida Veteran 50-59 Women’s Foil (V50WF) 11 2023-01-08
Stewart, Robert Veteran 50-59 Men’s Epee (V50ME) 38 2023-01-06
Zafft, Sharrie Veteran 50-59 Women’s Epee (V50WE) 6 2023-01-07
Choy, Ida Veteran 50-59 Women’s Epee (V50WE) 19 2023-01-07

The Austin Challenge SYC and RCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 14 2022-12-17
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 67 2022-12-19

December NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Zafft, Maximo Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 27 2022-12-09
Jones, Simon Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 67 2022-12-09
Maczik, Adam Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 89 2022-12-09
Doeleman, zeno Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 222 2022-12-09
Miller, Naomi Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 74 2022-12-09
Wells, Tesla Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 79 2022-12-10
Lonadier, Keira Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 85 2022-12-10
Yu, Nicole Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 110 2022-12-10
Campbell, Anahit Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 138 2022-12-10
Lai, Aedin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 14 2022-12-10
Yu, Nicole Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 8 A22 2022-12-11
Lonadier, Keira Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 76 2022-12-12
Yu, Nicole Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 115 2022-12-12
Miller, Naomi Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 52 2022-12-12
Zafft, Maximo Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 20 2022-12-12
Lai, Aedin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 195 2022-12-12

Magic City SYC/RCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lai, Boden Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 2 2022-12-03

Cobra Challenge SYC/RCC/Y8

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 16 2022-11-25
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 32 2022-11-25
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 74 2022-11-26
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 6 2022-11-26
Kaur, Manroop Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 32 2022-11-26
Lai, Boden Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 12 2022-11-27

American Challenge RYC/RJC & Y8 Non-Regional

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lai, Aedin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 22 2022-11-20
Lai, Boden Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 57 2022-11-20
Mcilwain, Wesley Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 75 2022-11-20
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 3 2022-11-20
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 15 2022-11-19
Lai, Piper Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) 12 2022-11-19
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 9 2022-11-19
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 25 2022-11-20
Kaur, Manroop Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 6 2022-11-20
Seregin, Katya Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 21 2022-11-20
Lai, Boden Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 7 2022-11-19

Neil Lazar RYC/RJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lonadier, Keira Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 28 2022-11-05
Lee, Iona Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 7 2022-11-05
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 8 2022-11-05
Lee, Harrison Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 3 2022-11-05
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 14 2022-11-05
Lai, Aedin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 34 2022-11-05
Lai, Boden Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 3 2022-11-05
Feinberg, James Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 9 2022-11-05
McMillan, Jackson Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 16 2022-11-05
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 18 2022-11-06
Lai, Aedin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 3 B22 2022-11-06
Lai, Boden Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 60 2022-11-06
Lee, Harrison Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 15 2022-11-06
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 29 2022-11-06
Miller, Naomi Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 14 2022-11-06

Boston Fencing Club ROC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Miller, Naomi Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 2 2022-10-29
Zafft, Maximo Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 2 A22 2022-10-29
Doeleman, zeno Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 12 2022-10-29
Lai, Aedin Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 39 2022-10-29
Rittershaus, Bryce Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 72 2022-10-29
Campbell, Anahit Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 13 2022-10-30
Yu, Nicole Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 15 2022-10-30
Wells, Tesla Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 20 2022-10-30
Lonadier, Keira Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 23 2022-10-30
Choy, Ida Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 51 2022-10-30
Li, Kevin Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) 57 2022-10-29
Rittershaus, Bryce Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) 49 2022-10-30
Feinberg, James Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) 50 2022-10-30
McMillan, Jackson Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) 53 2022-10-30
Bennett, Olivia Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 16 2022-10-29
Choy, Ida Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 33 2022-10-29

Garden State Trick or Re-Treat RYC/RJC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lonadier, Keira Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 9 2022-10-22
Kaur, Manroop Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 13 2022-10-22
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 11 2022-10-22
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 18 2022-10-23
Seregin, Katya Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 6 2022-10-22
Kaur, Manroop Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 10 2022-10-22

The 30th Annual Crescent City Open

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Wells, Tesla Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 1 2022-10-15

Jersey Clash RYC/RCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lai, Aedin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 3 2022-10-15
Lai, Boden Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 12 2022-10-15
Lai, Boden Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 9 2022-10-15
Lai, Piper Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) 5 2022-10-15
Kaur, Manroop Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 6 2022-10-16
Seregin, Katya Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 8 2022-10-16
Kaur, Manroop Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 17 2022-10-16

October NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lonadier, Keira Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 117 2022-10-07
Wells, Tesla Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 139 2022-10-07
Yu, Nicole Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 156 2022-10-07
Gao, Anna Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 151 2022-10-08
Lai, Aedin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 142 2022-10-08
Lai, Boden Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 154 2022-10-08
Yu, Nicole Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 23 2022-10-09
Lai, Boden Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 23 2022-10-09
Miller, Naomi Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 86 2022-10-09
Zafft, Maximo Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 29 2022-10-10
Maczik, Adam Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 59 2022-10-10
Jones, Simon Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 61 2022-10-10
Andreev, Arthur Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 112 2022-10-10
Lai, Aedin Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 234 2022-10-10

Mission RJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lai, Aedin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 6 2022-10-01
Lai, Boden Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 10 D22 2022-10-01
Lai, Aedin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 3 2022-10-02
Lai, Boden Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 5 2022-10-02

Neil Lazar Div1A/Div2/Veteran ROC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lai, Aedin Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) 1 2022-09-24
Rittershaus, Bryce Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) 49 2022-09-24
Lai, Boden Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) 53 2022-09-24
Yu, Nicole Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 13 2022-09-24
Lonadier, Keira Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 26 2022-09-24
Choy, Ida Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 28 2022-09-24
Miller, Naomi Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 7 2022-09-24
Zafft, Sharrie Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) 2 2022-09-24
Choy, Ida Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) 16 2022-09-24
Stewart, Robert Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) 5 2022-09-24
Harrell, D. Fox Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) 14 2022-09-24
Parte, Aidan Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) 29 2022-09-24
Wu, Michael Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) 76 2022-09-24
Jones, Simon Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 9 2022-09-25
Zafft, Maximo Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 17 2022-09-25
Lai, Aedin Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 51 2022-09-25
Lai, Boden Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 74 2022-09-25
Rittershaus, Bryce Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 87 2022-09-25
Carter, Jane Veteran Women’s Foil (VETWF) 1 2022-09-25
Wu, Michael Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) 8 D22 2022-09-25

The 9-State Fencing Cup RYC/RCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Kaur, Manroop Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 9 2022-09-25
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 3 2022-09-25
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 22 2022-09-24
Kaur, Manroop Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 10 2022-09-25
Seregin, Katya Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 11 2022-09-25

Star Cup RYC/RJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 5 2022-09-17
Lee, Iona Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 7 2022-09-17
Kaur, Manroop Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 32 2022-09-18
Lai, Aedin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 13 2022-09-17
Lai, Boden Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 17 2022-09-17
Rittershaus, Bryce Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 31 2022-09-17
Bennett, Olivia Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 17 2022-09-17
Zafft, Maximo Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 5 2022-09-18
Lai, Aedin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 14 2022-09-18
Lai, Boden Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 28 2022-09-18
Rittershaus, Bryce Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 36 2022-09-18
Miller, Naomi Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 12 2022-09-18
Li, Kevin Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 39 2022-09-17
Lee, Harrison Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 3 2022-09-18
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 6 2022-09-18
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 9 2022-09-18
Lee, Harrison Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 3 2022-09-17
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 12 2022-09-17
Kaur, Manroop Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 11 2022-09-17
Seregin, Katya Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 18 2022-09-17
Lai, Boden Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 9 2022-09-18
Wu, Michael Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 40 2022-09-17

Boston Fencing Club RJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yu, Nicole Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 7 2022-09-03
Lonadier, Keira Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 24 2022-09-03
Yu, Nicole Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 2 2022-09-04
Kaur, Manroop Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 49 2022-09-04
Lai, Aedin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 6 2022-09-04
Rittershaus, Bryce Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 61 2022-09-04
Lai, Aedin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 8 2022-09-03
Zafft, Maximo Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 9 2022-09-03
Hermanson, David Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 43 2022-09-03
Rittershaus, Bryce Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 67 2022-09-03
Wu, Michael Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 42 2022-09-05
Dohoney, Tommy Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 63 2022-09-05
Kaur, Manroop Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 16 2022-09-05
Seregin, Katya Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 17 2022-09-05

The Durkan Rooster RYC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 12 2022-08-20
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 3 2022-08-21
Kaur, Manroop Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 5 2022-08-21

USA Fencing National Championships & July Challenge

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Miller, Naomi Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 81 2022-07-02
Yu, Nicole Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 14 2022-07-02
Cobert, Helen Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 52 2022-07-02
Lonadier, Keira Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 54 2022-07-02
Zafft, Maximo Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 40 2022-07-02
Jones, Simon Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 41 2022-07-02
Yurovchak, Andrew Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 139 2022-07-02
Maczik, Adam Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 159 2022-07-02
Cobert, Helen Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 85 2022-07-03
Yu, Nicole Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 93 2022-07-03
Lonadier, Keira Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 129 2022-07-03
Miller, Naomi Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 52 2022-07-04
Xiang, Emma Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 129 2022-07-04
Yurovchak, Andrew Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 18 2022-07-04
Zafft, Maximo Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 33 2022-07-04
Lai, Aedin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 144 2022-07-04
Hermanson, David Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 226 2022-07-04
Lonadier, Keira Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 21 2022-07-04
Cobert, Helen Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 82 2022-07-04
Wells, Tesla Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 83 2022-07-04
Yu, Nicole Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 124 2022-07-04
Choy, Ida Veteran 40-49 Women’s Epee (V40WE) 8 2022-07-05
Zafft, Sharrie Veteran 50-59 Women’s Epee (V50WE) 1 A22 2022-07-05
Yu, Nicole Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 36 2022-07-05
Tasker, Monisha Veteran 60-69 Women’s Epee (V60WE) 18 2022-07-05
Jones, Simon Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 9 2022-07-05
Hermanson, David Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 76 2022-07-05
Lai, Aedin Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 162 2022-07-05
Miller, Naomi Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 6 2022-07-05
Xiang, Emma Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 62 2022-07-05
Carter, Jane Veteran 50-59 Women’s Foil (V50WF) 1 2022-07-06
Stewart, Robert Veteran 50-59 Men’s Epee (V50ME) 28 2022-07-06
Tasker, Monisha Veteran 60-69 Women’s Foil (V60WF) 15 2022-07-06
Choy, Ida Veteran 40-49 Women’s Foil (V40WF) 6 2022-07-06
Maczik, Adam Veteran 40-49 Men’s Epee (V40ME) 8 2022-07-06
Harrell, D. Fox Veteran 40-49 Men’s Epee (V40ME) 19 2022-07-06
Lai, Aedin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 128 2022-07-06
Yu, Nicole Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 19 2022-07-07
Lai, Aedin Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) 14 2022-07-07
Hermanson, David Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) 33 2022-07-07
Lai, Boden Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 155 2022-07-08
Bennett, Olivia Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 46 2022-07-08
Wu, Michael Division III Men’s Foil (DV3MF) 17 2022-07-08
Xiang, Emma Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) 11 2022-07-09
Wu, Irene Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) 29 2022-07-09
Lai, Boden Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 28 2022-07-10
Wu, Michael Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) 141 2022-07-10
Lee, Harrison Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 34 2022-07-11
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 110 2022-07-11

Integrity Cup RYC & ROC (DV2)

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Rittershaus, Bryce Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) 47 2022-05-21
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 17 2022-05-21
Feinberg, James Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 25 2022-05-21

The Durkan Rooster Div 1A ROC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Wu, Michael Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) 42 2022-05-21
Cobert, Helen Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 6 2022-05-21
Yu, Nicole Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 23 2022-05-21
Lonadier, Keira Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 27 2022-05-21
Yurovchak, Andrew Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 9 2022-05-22
Miller, Naomi Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 27 2022-05-22

Jeff Wolfe Long Island Challenge ROC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lai, Aedin Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) 5 2022-05-14
Miller, Naomi Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 3 2022-05-14
Xiang, Emma Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 5 2022-05-14
Lai, Aedin Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 30 2022-05-15

Fairfax Challenge SYC/RJCC & Y8

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Miller, Naomi Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 3 2022-05-15

Boston Fencing Club RYC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Kaur, Manroop Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 13 2022-05-08
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 16 2022-05-08
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 6 2022-05-07
Lee, Harrison Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 7 2022-05-07
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 9 2022-05-07
Lai, Boden Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 6 2022-05-08
Lai, Boden Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 9 2022-05-07

Mission SYC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lai, Boden Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 3 2022-04-29
Lai, Boden Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 24 2022-04-30

Division I and Parafencing Nat'l Championships & April NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Zafft, Maximo Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 66 2022-04-21
Lai, Aedin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 168 2022-04-21
Lai, Coby Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 207 2022-04-21
Lonadier, Keira Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 39 2022-04-21
Wu, Irene Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) 7 C22 2022-04-21
Xiang, Emma Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) 21 2022-04-21
Gao, Anna Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) 69 2022-04-21
Miller, Naomi Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 38 2022-04-22
Lai, Aedin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 100 2022-04-22
Yu, Nicole Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 63 2022-04-22
Lai, Aedin Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) 67 2022-04-23
Miller, Naomi Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 63 2022-04-23
Xiang, Emma Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 100 2022-04-23
Wu, Irene Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 119 2022-04-23
Gao, Anna Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 187 2022-04-23
Yu, Nicole Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 27 2022-04-23
Lonadier, Keira Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 64 2022-04-23
Gao, Anna Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 78 2022-04-24
Yu, Nicole Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 60 2022-04-24
Lonadier, Keira Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 73 2022-04-24
Cobert, Helen Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 111 2022-04-24
Evgenev, Mark Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) 69 2022-04-24
Zafft, Maximo Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) DNF 2022-04-24
Jones, Simon Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 14 2022-04-24
Maczik, Adam Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 52 2022-04-24

Duel of the East Coast Spring RYC & RJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lai, Boden Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 1 2022-04-16
Wu, Michael Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 36 2022-04-16
Lai, Aedin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 2 2022-04-16
Lai, Aedin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 19 2022-04-17
Miller, Naomi Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 3 2022-04-17
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 9 2022-04-17

Boston Fencing Club ROC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yurovchak, Andrew Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 13 2022-04-09
Lai, Aedin Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 18 2022-04-09
Jones, Simon Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 24 2022-04-09
Miller, Naomi Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 13 2022-04-09
Wu, Irene Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 21 2022-04-09
Xiang, Emma Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 27 2022-04-09
Wu, Michael Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) 16 2022-04-09
Bennett, Olivia Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 7 2022-04-09
Wu, Michael Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) 46 2022-04-10
Yu, Nicole Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 12 2022-04-10
Cobert, Helen Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 13 2022-04-10
Lonadier, Keira Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 29 2022-04-10
Wells, Tesla Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 34 2022-04-10
Xiang, Emma Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) 1 C22 2022-04-10
Wu, Irene Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) 15 2022-04-10
Lai, Aedin Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) 19 2022-04-10
Feinberg, James Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) 53 2022-04-10
McMillan, Jackson Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) 58 2022-04-10

Silicon Valley RYC/RCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Chowrira, Reynah Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 41 2022-04-09
Chowrira, Reynah Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 6 2022-04-10

Cherry Blossom ROC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Hermanson, David Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 24 2022-04-03

Windy City SYC /RCC #7

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lai, Boden Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 31 2022-04-01
Lai, Boden Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 30 2022-04-02
Lai, Boden Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 8 2022-04-03

Goldfinch ROC D1A, D2, Vet, RJC and chair fencing

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Wu, Michael Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) 31 2022-03-27
Hermanson, David Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) 6 2022-03-26
Lai, Aedin Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) 24 2022-03-26
Xiang, Emma Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) 2 2022-03-27
Wu, Irene Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) 11 2022-03-27
Wu, Michael Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 65 2022-03-26
Lonadier, Keira Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 11 2022-03-27
Cobert, Helen Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 20 2022-03-27
Lai, Aedin Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 27 2022-03-27
Hermanson, David Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 54 2022-03-27
Miller, Naomi Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 15 2022-03-26
Xiang, Emma Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 17 2022-03-26
Wu, Irene Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 44 2022-03-26
Wu, Michael Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) 81 2022-03-26
Lonadier, Keira Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 10 2022-03-27
Hermanson, David Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 16 2022-03-26
Lai, Aedin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 47 2022-03-26
Miller, Naomi Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 11 2022-03-27
Xiang, Emma Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 24 2022-03-27

Ben Gutenberg Memorial SYC/RCC/VET

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lai, Boden Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 6 2022-03-18
Lai, Boden Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 16 2022-03-20
Lai, Boden Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 35 2022-03-19

Garden State RJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Miller, Naomi Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 1 B22 2022-03-13

Arnold Fencing Classic ROC (Div1A, Div 2, Vet), RJCC, and RYC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Hermanson, David Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 3 2022-03-11
Hermanson, David Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) 1 2022-03-11
Hermanson, David Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 37 2022-03-12

March NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lai, Boden Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 111 2022-03-04
Zafft, Sharrie Veteran 50-59 Women’s Epee (V50WE) 10 2022-03-04
Choy, Ida Veteran 40-49 Women’s Epee (V40WE) 8 2022-03-04
LOLA, DUPUIS Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 42 2022-03-04
MAZILLE, PAULINE Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 80 2022-03-04
CHAIDAKIS, ALEXINA Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 81 2022-03-04
CHOUET, LISE Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 83 2022-03-04
KUSHLY, DEA Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) 103 2022-03-04
Lai, Boden Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 19 2022-03-05
Choy, Ida Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) 25 2022-03-05
LOLA, DUPUIS Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 26 2022-03-05
MAZILLE, PAULINE Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 32 2022-03-05
CHAIDAKIS, ALEXINA Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 50 2022-03-05
CHOUET, LISE Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) 58 2022-03-05
Carter, Jane Veteran 50-59 Women’s Foil (V50WF) 1 A22 2022-03-06
Bell (Marx), Lisa Veteran 50-59 Women’s Foil (V50WF) 15 2022-03-06
CHINO, CONSTANTIN Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 42 2022-03-06
DE LAUZON, AUGUSTIN Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) 76 2022-03-06
Maczik, Adam Veteran 40-49 Men’s Epee (V40ME) 2 2022-03-06
Choy, Ida Veteran 40-49 Women’s Foil (V40WF) 9 2022-03-06
Stewart, Robert Veteran 50-59 Men’s Epee (V50ME) 19 2022-03-06
Stewart, Robert Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) 27 2022-03-07
Carter, Jane Veteran Women’s Foil (VETWF) 1 2022-03-07
Bell (Marx), Lisa Veteran Women’s Foil (VETWF) 7 D22 2022-03-07
Choy, Ida Veteran Women’s Foil (VETWF) 15 2022-03-07
CHINO, CONSTANTIN Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 42 2022-03-07
JEAN PAUL, ZUK Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 81 2022-03-07
RARANGE, DENVER MARIUS Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 89 2022-03-07
DE LAUZON, AUGUSTIN Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 104 2022-03-07
JEAN, LEPAROUX Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) 140 2022-03-07
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 60 2022-03-07

Junior Olympic Championships

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Miller, Naomi Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 46 2022-02-18
Xiang, Emma Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 130 2022-02-18
Lai, Aedin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 179 2022-02-18
Yu, Nicole Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 27 2022-02-19
Cobert, Helen Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 51 2022-02-19
Lonadier, Keira Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 54 2022-02-19
Wu, Michael Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 173 2022-02-19
Xiang, Emma Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 30 2022-02-20
Yurovchak, Andrew Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 8 A22 2022-02-20
Zafft, Maximo Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 45 2022-02-20
Lai, Coby Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 83 2022-02-20
Hermanson, David Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 152 2022-02-20
Lai, Aedin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 183 2022-02-20
Lonadier, Keira Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 62 2022-02-21
Yu, Nicole Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 68 2022-02-21
Wu, Michael Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 181 2022-02-21

2022 Winter Thrust RYC/RJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) 10 2022-02-05
Xiang, Emma Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 2 2022-02-06
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 12 2022-02-06
Lai, Boden Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 5 2022-02-05
Lai, Boden Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 8 E22 2022-02-06
Wu, Michael Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 20 2022-02-05

Morris Cup RJCC/RYC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lai, Boden Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 3 2022-01-15
Lai, Aedin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 8 2022-01-15
Lai, Boden Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 10 2022-01-16
Hermanson, David Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 19 2022-01-16
Lai, Aedin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 23 2022-01-16
Lai, Coby Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 38 2022-01-16

January NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Stewart, Robert Veteran 50-59 Men’s Epee (V50ME) 22 2022-01-10
Carter, Jane Veteran 50-59 Women’s Foil (V50WF) 5 2022-01-08
Zafft, Sharrie Veteran 50-59 Women’s Epee (V50WE) 3 2022-01-07
Tasker, Monisha Veteran 60-69 Women’s Foil (V60WF) 11 2022-01-08
Tasker, Monisha Veteran 60-69 Women’s Epee (V60WE) 18 2022-01-07
Zafft, Maximo Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 84 2022-01-09
Andreev, Arthur Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 87 2022-01-09
Jones, Simon Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 117 2022-01-09
Maczik, Adam Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 141 2022-01-09
Doeleman, zeno Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 227 2022-01-09
Hermanson, David Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 260 2022-01-09
Miller, Naomi Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 70 2022-01-10
Xiang, Emma Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 146 2022-01-10
Wells, Tesla Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 85 2022-01-08
Lonadier, Keira Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 106 2022-01-08
Zafft, Maximo Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 19 2022-01-08
Hermanson, David Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 223 2022-01-08
Miller, Naomi Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 68 2022-01-09
Xiang, Emma Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 134 2022-01-09
Yu, Nicole Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 49 2022-01-10
Lonadier, Keira Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 101 2022-01-10
Maczik, Adam Veteran 40-49 Men’s Epee (V40ME) 2 2022-01-10
Harrell, D. Fox Veteran 40-49 Men’s Epee (V40ME) 19 2022-01-10

The Austin Challenge SYC and RCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lai, Aedin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 7 2021-12-18
Lai, Boden Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 29 2021-12-19
Lai, Boden Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 9 2021-12-20

Santa Claus RYC/RJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Hermanson, David Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 11 2021-12-18

December NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yu, Nicole Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 31 2021-12-09
Lonadier, Keira Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 49 2021-12-09
Xiang, Emma Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 85 2021-12-09
Lai, Aedin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 120 2021-12-09
Yu, Nicole Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 102 2021-12-10
Lonadier, Keira Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 132 2021-12-10
Zafft, Sharrie Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 144 2021-12-10
Yurovchak, Andrew Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 12 2021-12-10
Zafft, Maximo Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 36 2021-12-10
Andreev, Arthur Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 67 2021-12-10
Lai, Coby Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 181 2021-12-10
Lai, Aedin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 234 2021-12-10
Miller, Naomi Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 117 2021-12-11
Xiang, Emma Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 126 2021-12-11
Gao, Anna Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 182 2021-12-11
Lonadier, Keira Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 102 2021-12-11
Yu, Nicole Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 121 2021-12-11
Andreev, Victoria Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 137 2021-12-11
Miller, Naomi Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 55 2021-12-12
Xiang, Emma Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 127 2021-12-12
Zafft, Maximo Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 29 2021-12-12
Jones, Simon Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 47 2021-12-12
Maczik, Adam Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 76 2021-12-12
Yurovchak, Andrew Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 89 2021-12-12
Andreev, Arthur Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 139 2021-12-12
Doeleman, zeno Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 211 2021-12-12

Cobra Challenge SYC-RCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Xiang, Emma Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 10 2021-11-26
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 33 2021-11-26
Lai, Boden Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 3 2021-11-27
Yu, Nicole Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 3 2021-11-27
Lai, Boden Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 44 2021-11-28
Wu, Michael Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 89 2021-11-28
Yu, Nicole Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 7 2021-11-28

American Challenge RJCC/RYC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lai, Aedin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 12 2021-11-20
Lai, Aedin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 20 2021-11-21
Lai, Coby Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 42 2021-11-21
Miller, Naomi Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 14 2021-11-21
Lai, Boden Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 5 2021-11-20
Lai, Boden Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 17 2021-11-21

Battle of the East

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lai, Boden Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 7 2021-11-13
Lai, Aedin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 16 2021-11-13
Clements, Dylan Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 56 2021-11-13
Lai, Boden Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 21 2021-11-14
Lai, Aedin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 30 2021-11-14
Lai, Coby Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 36 2021-11-14
Lai, Piper Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) 8 2021-11-14

Star Cup RYC/RCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lai, Aedin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 7 C21 2021-11-07
Xiang, Emma Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 3 C21 2021-11-07
Lee, Harrison Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 3 2021-11-06
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 9 2021-11-06
Kaur, Manroop Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) 14 2021-11-06
Lai, Boden Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 3 2021-11-07
McMillan, Jackson Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 12 2021-11-06
Lai, Boden Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 15 2021-11-06
Lacroix, Mattias Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 21 2021-11-06
Feinberg, James Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 25 2021-11-06
Wu, Michael Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 32 2021-11-06

October NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yu, Nicole Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 117 2021-10-29
Lonadier, Keira Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 119 2021-10-29
Miller, Naomi Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 88 2021-10-30
Yu, Nicole Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 29 2021-10-31
Lonadier, Keira Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 37 2021-10-31
Xiang, Emma Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 84 2021-10-31
Zafft, Maximo Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 32 2021-11-01
Jones, Simon Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 36 2021-11-01
Maczik, Adam Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 41 2021-11-01
Yu, Nicole Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 3 B21 2021-11-01

Jersey Clash RYC/RJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lai, Coby Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 15 2021-10-16
Lai, Aedin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 45 2021-10-16
Lai, Piper Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) 17 2021-10-16
Lai, Boden Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 30 2021-10-16
Lai, Aedin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 25 2021-10-17
Lai, Boden Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 7 2021-10-17

Boston Fencing Club RJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Miller, Naomi Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 18 2021-10-09
Wu, Irene Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 22 2021-10-09
Xiang, Emma Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 24 2021-10-09
Zafft, Maximo Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 1 2021-10-09
Yurovchak, Andrew Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 6 2021-10-09
Lai, Coby Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 7 2021-10-09
Hermanson, David Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 25 2021-10-09
Lai, Aedin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 26 2021-10-09
Skiffington, Sam Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 34 2021-10-09
Wu, Michael Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 32 2021-10-09
Lonadier, Keira Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 3 2021-10-09
Yu, Nicole Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 7 2021-10-09
Wu, Michael Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 63 2021-10-10
Yu, Nicole Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 2 2021-10-10
Cobert, Helen Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 19 2021-10-10
Lonadier, Keira Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 20 2021-10-10
Zafft, Tatiana Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 21 2021-10-10
Andreev, Victoria Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 26 2021-10-10
Xiang, Emma Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 3 2021-10-10
Lai, Aedin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 31 2021-10-10
Clements, Dylan Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 35 2021-10-10

Neil Lazar RYC-RJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Wu, Michael Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 37 2021-10-02
Lee, Harrison Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 5 2021-10-02
Xiang, Emma Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 11 2021-10-02
Lai, Aedin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 16 2021-10-02
Lai, Coby Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 32 2021-10-02
Lai, Boden Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 29 2021-10-02
Feinberg, James Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 34 2021-10-02
Lai, Aedin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 27 2021-10-03
Wu, Michael Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 45 2021-10-03
Miller, Naomi Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 9 2021-10-03
Xiang, Emma Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 35 2021-10-03
Lai, Boden Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 2 2021-10-03
Lee, Harrison Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 19 2021-10-03

Neil Lazar Div1A/Div2/Vet ROC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Jones, Simon Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 5 A21 2021-09-25
Yurovchak, Andrew Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 12 2021-09-25
Hermanson, David Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 67 2021-09-25
Stewart, Robert Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 78 2021-09-25
Lonadier, Keira Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 17 2021-09-25
Yu, Nicole Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 19 2021-09-25
Miller, Naomi Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 3 2021-09-25
Wu, Irene Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 6 2021-09-25
Xiang, Emma Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 25 2021-09-25
Tasker, Monisha Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) 16 2021-09-25
Stewart, Robert Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) 7 2021-09-25
Lonadier, Keira Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 1 C21 2021-09-26
Yu, Nicole Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 14 2021-09-26
Hermanson, David Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) 11 2021-09-26
Lai, Aedin Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) 30 2021-09-26
Xiang, Emma Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) 8 2021-09-26
Tasker, Monisha Veteran Women’s Foil (VETWF) 9 2021-09-26
Wu, Michael Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) 54 2021-09-26

Mission RJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Wu, Michael Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 38 2021-09-19

Boston Fencing Club RYC/RCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yu, Nicole Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 2 2021-09-05
Lonadier, Keira Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 11 2021-09-05
Xiang, Emma Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 14 2021-09-03
Gao, Anna Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 23 2021-09-03
Wu, Michael Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 28 2021-09-06
Lee, Harrison Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) 2 2021-09-03
Lee, Harrison Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 14 2021-09-04
Yu, Nicole Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 1 C21 2021-09-03

Veteran National Championships & Vet Open NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Maczik, Adam Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) 1 2021-08-27
Harrell, D. Fox Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) 31 2021-08-27
Tasker, Monisha Veteran 60-69 Women’s Foil (V60WF) 9 2021-08-27
Carter, Jane Veteran 50-59 Women’s Foil (V50WF) 2 2021-08-27
Zafft, Sharrie Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) 5 2021-08-27
Carter, Jane Veteran Women’s Foil (VETWF) 3 2021-08-28
Tasker, Monisha Veteran 60-69 Women’s Epee (V60WE) 16 2021-08-28
Zafft, Sharrie Veteran 50-59 Women’s Epee (V50WE) 1 A21 2021-08-28
Maczik, Adam Veteran 40-49 Men’s Epee (V40ME) 1 2021-08-28
Harrell, D. Fox Veteran 40-49 Men’s Epee (V40ME) 17 2021-08-28

Thrust Summer RYC/RJCC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Xiang, Emma Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 27 2021-08-15
Cobert, Helen Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 3 2021-08-13
Hermanson, David Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 30 2021-08-14
Wu, Irene Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 5 2021-08-14
Xiang, Emma Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 15 2021-08-14

July Challenge & Parafencing Nat'l Championships

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Xiang, Emma Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 93 2021-07-22
Zafft, Tatiana Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 13 2021-07-23
Yu, Nicole Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 27 2021-07-23
Lonadier, Keira Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 66 2021-07-23
Xiang, Emma Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 91 2021-07-24
Zafft, Tatiana Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 6 A21 2021-07-25
Yu, Nicole Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 37 2021-07-25
Cobert, Helen Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 42 2021-07-25
Lonadier, Keira Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 90 2021-07-25
Zafft, Maximo Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 20 2021-07-22
Lai, Coby Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 96 2021-07-22
Andreev, Arthur Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 115 2021-07-22
Tucker, Owen Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 131 2021-07-22
Ding, Jonathan Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 88 2021-07-25
Evgenev, Mark Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 142 2021-07-25

National Championships, Junior Olympic Championships & July NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Zafft, Tatiana Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 51 2021-07-03
Bates, Cassandra Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 55 2021-07-03
Cobert, Helen Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 83 2021-07-03
Bok, Michelle Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 102 2021-07-03
Miller, Naomi Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 77 2021-07-03
Zafft, Tatiana Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 33 2021-07-04
Bok, Michelle Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 91 2021-07-04
Lonadier, Keira Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 115 2021-07-04
Yu, Nicole Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 148 2021-07-04
Andreev, Victoria Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 168 2021-07-04
Miller, Naomi Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 36 2021-07-04
Wu, Irene Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 116 2021-07-04
Xiang, Emma Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 155 2021-07-04
Miller, Naomi Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 98 2021-07-05
Wu, Irene Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 149 2021-07-05
Zafft, Tatiana Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) DNF 2021-07-05
Lonadier, Keira Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 96 2021-07-05
Cobert, Helen Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 116 2021-07-05
Yu, Nicole Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 123 2021-07-05
Bok, Michelle Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 146 2021-07-05
Zafft, Sharrie Veteran 50-59 Women’s Epee (V50WE) 6 2021-07-06
Tasker, Monisha Veteran 60-69 Women’s Epee (V60WE) 25 2021-07-06
Tasker, Monisha Veteran 60-69 Women’s Foil (V60WF) 8 E21 2021-07-07
Carter, Jane Veteran 50-59 Women’s Foil (V50WF) 2 2021-07-07
Yu, Nicole Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) 65 2021-07-08
Miller, Naomi Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 34 2021-07-10
Wu, Irene Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 73 2021-07-10
Cobert, Helen Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 13 B21 2021-07-10
Bok, Michelle Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 35 E21 2021-07-10
Zafft, Sharrie Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 47 2021-07-10
Wu, Irene Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) 20 2021-07-11
Xiang, Emma Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) 64 2021-07-11
Lonadier, Keira Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 10 D21 2021-07-11
Bok, Michelle Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 14 D21 2021-07-11
Yu, Nicole Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 40 2021-07-11
Bok, Michelle Division III Women’s Epee (DV3WE) 9 E21 2021-07-12
Lonadier, Keira Division III Women’s Epee (DV3WE) 33 2021-07-12
Wu, Irene Division III Women’s Foil (DV3WF) 1 C21 2021-07-12
Xiang, Emma Division III Women’s Foil (DV3WF) 27 2021-07-12
Jones, Simon Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 15 2021-07-04
Maczik, Adam Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 77 2021-07-04
Doeleman, zeno Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 97 2021-07-04
Zafft, Maximo Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 109 2021-07-04
Andreev, Arthur Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 150 2021-07-04
Evgenev, Mark Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 172 2021-07-06
Ding, Jonathan Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 183 2021-07-06
Zafft, Maximo Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 14 2021-07-06
Yurovchak, Andrew Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 52 2021-07-06
Tucker, Owen Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 121 2021-07-06
Andreev, Arthur Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 140 2021-07-06
Lai, Coby Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 182 2021-07-06
Maczik, Adam Veteran 40-49 Men’s Epee (V40ME) 1 A21 2021-07-07
Lai, Aedin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 119 2021-07-07
Lai, Boden Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 33 2021-07-09
Ding, Jonathan Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) DNF 2021-07-10
Zafft, Maximo Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 1 2021-07-10
Doeleman, zeno Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 59 2021-07-10
Yurovchak, Andrew Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 72 2021-07-10

Fairfax Challenge Summer ROC/RJCC/RYC/VET - Reg Re-Opens 12/28

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Miller, Naomi Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 6 2021-06-18
Ding, Jonathan Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 46 2021-06-20
Miller, Naomi Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 5 2021-06-19
Miller, Naomi Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 7 2021-06-20
Ding, Jonathan Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) 36 2021-06-19

American Challenge ROC (DIV1A, DIV2, VET) & RJC Reg Open 1/15

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Xiang, Emma Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 43 2021-06-11
Lai, Coby Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 28 2021-06-12
Hermanson, David Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 53 2021-06-12
Ding, Jonathan Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 19 2021-06-13
Hermanson, David Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) 41 2021-06-12
Xiang, Emma Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) 9 2021-06-11
Hermanson, David Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 41 2021-06-13
Wu, Irene Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 29 2021-06-12
Xiang, Emma Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 38 2021-06-12
Ding, Jonathan Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) 33 2021-06-12

Garden State RYC - Reg Opens 2/1

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lai, Aedin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 2 2021-06-05
Lai, Boden Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 22 2021-06-05
Lai, Boden Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 12 2021-06-06

June NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Evgenev, Mark Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 133 2021-06-04
Zafft, Maximo Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 8 2021-06-04
Andreev, Arthur Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 18 2021-06-04
Yurovchak, Andrew Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 105 2021-06-04
Lai, Coby Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 144 2021-06-04
Zafft, Maximo Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 29 2021-06-05
Andreev, Arthur Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 47 2021-06-05
Yurovchak, Andrew Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 112 2021-06-05
Jones, Simon Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 114 2021-06-05
Ding, Jonathan Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) 140 2021-06-05
Zafft, Tatiana Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 31 2021-06-05
Lonadier, Keira Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 88 2021-06-05
Miller, Naomi Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 16 2021-06-05
Wu, Irene Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 101 2021-06-05
Miller, Naomi Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 86 2021-06-06
Zafft, Tatiana Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) DNF 2021-06-06
Bates, Cassandra Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 26 2021-06-06
Cobert, Helen Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 89 2021-06-06
Zafft, Sharrie Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 131 2021-06-06
Miller, Naomi Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 46 2021-06-07
Wu, Irene Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 122 2021-06-07
Zafft, Tatiana Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) DNF 2021-06-07
Lonadier, Keira Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 50 2021-06-07
Cobert, Helen Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 69 2021-06-07

Boston Fencing Club RJCC Reg Opens 4/12

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Ding, Jonathan Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 32 2021-05-29
Wu, Michael Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 56 2021-05-29
Miller, Naomi Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 7 2021-05-31
Wu, Irene Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 15 2021-05-31
Hermanson, David Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 11 2021-05-29
Lai, Aedin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 19 2021-05-29
Wu, Michael Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) 32 2021-05-30
Zafft, Tatiana Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) DNF 2021-05-29
Cobert, Helen Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 3 2021-05-29
Yu, Nicole Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 8 2021-05-29
Lonadier, Keira Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 20 2021-05-29
Andreev, Victoria Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 22 2021-05-29
Yu, Nicole Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 6 2021-05-31
Lonadier, Keira Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 8 2021-05-31
Andreev, Victoria Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 19 2021-05-31
Zafft, Maximo Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 1 2021-05-31
Yurovchak, Andrew Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 10 2021-05-31
Andreev, Arthur Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 17 2021-05-31
Hermanson, David Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 22 2021-05-31
Lai, Coby Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 23 2021-05-31
Tucker, Owen Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 28 2021-05-31
Miller, Naomi Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 13 2021-05-30
Wu, Irene Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 25 2021-05-30
Gao, Anna Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 28 2021-05-30

Cobra Challenge SYC/RCC Reg Open 4/10

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lai, Boden Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 21 2021-05-30

Morris Cup RYC/RCC Reg Open 1/15

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lai, Boden Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 8 2021-05-22
Wu, Irene Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 24 2021-05-22
Lai, Aedin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 31 2021-05-22
Lai, Aedin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 12 2021-05-23
Lai, Boden Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 25 2021-05-23
Lonadier, Keira Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 9 2021-05-23

Arsenal Spring Challenge RYC/RJCC/ROC & VET Reg Opens 2/8

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Doeleman, zeno Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 7 2021-05-22

Gold Finch ROC/RJCC/RYC/VET - Reg Opens 1/4

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lai, Aedin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 16 2021-05-14
Lai, Boden Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 40 2021-05-14
Yurovchak, Andrew Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 1 2021-05-15
Tucker, Owen Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 3 A21 2021-05-15
Lai, Coby Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 63 2021-05-15
Miller, Naomi Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 6 2021-05-14
Xiang, Emma Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 19 2021-05-14
Lai, Boden Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 18 2021-05-15
Lonadier, Keira Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 20 2021-05-16
Lai, Aedin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 52 2021-05-16
Miller, Naomi Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 8 2021-05-15
Xiang, Emma Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 25 2021-05-15
Lonadier, Keira Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 7 2021-05-15
Xiang, Emma Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) 9 2021-05-16
Yurovchak, Andrew Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 9 2021-05-14
Tucker, Owen Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 21 2021-05-14
Lai, Coby Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 30 2021-05-14
Lai, Aedin Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) 12 2021-05-16
Miller, Naomi Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 3 2021-05-15
Tasker, Monisha Veteran Women’s Foil (VETWF) 3 2021-05-16
Tasker, Monisha Veteran Women’s Epee (VETWE) 13 2021-05-15

May NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lai, Aedin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 41 2021-05-06
Miller, Naomi Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 73 2021-05-07
Wu, Irene Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 111 2021-05-07
Zafft, Tatiana Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 39 2021-05-07
Lonadier, Keira Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 79 2021-05-07
Jones, Simon Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 15 2021-05-07
Maczik, Adam Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 45 2021-05-07
Zafft, Maximo Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 53 2021-05-07
Lai, Coby Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 117 2021-05-07
Bates, Cassandra Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 26 2021-05-08
Zafft, Tatiana Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) 67 2021-05-08
Miller, Naomi Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) 71 2021-05-08
Andreev, Arthur Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 14 2021-05-09
Zafft, Maximo Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 26 2021-05-09
Tucker, Owen Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 58 2021-05-09
Yurovchak, Andrew Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 70 2021-05-09
Miller, Naomi Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 69 2021-05-09
Wu, Irene Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 95 2021-05-09
Zafft, Tatiana Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 28 2021-05-09
Lonadier, Keira Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 90 2021-05-09
Evgenev, Mark Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) 63 2021-05-09

Mission SYC Reg Opens 3/26

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lai, Aedin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 7 E21 2021-04-30
Lai, Boden Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 34 2021-04-30
Lai, Boden Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 14 2021-05-01

Morris Cup RYC Reg Open 1/15

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lai, Boden Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 3 2021-04-24
Lai, Aedin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 7 2021-04-25
Lai, Boden Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 27 2021-04-25

Jeff Wolfe Long Island Challenge ROC Reg Opens 3/26

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Miller, Naomi Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 12 2021-04-25
Wu, Irene Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 13 2021-04-25
Xiang, Emma Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 39 2021-04-25
Cobert, Helen Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 10 2021-04-24
Yu, Nicole Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 11 2021-04-24
Wu, Irene Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) 6 2021-04-24
Xiang, Emma Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) 14 2021-04-24
Yu, Nicole Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 1 D21 2021-04-25

April NAC

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lai, Boden Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 58 2021-04-16
Lai, Aedin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 85 2021-04-16
Jones, Simon Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 38 2021-04-17
Yurovchak, Andrew Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 74 2021-04-17
Lai, Coby Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) 99 2021-04-17
Lai, Boden Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 31 2021-04-18

Boston Fencing Club ROC - Reg Opens 3/20

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Yu, Nicole Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) 6 2021-04-10
Lai, Coby Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 3 2021-04-10
Yurovchak, Andrew Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 6 2021-04-10
SIDDIQUI, HUMZA Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 25 2021-04-10
Miller, Naomi Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 14 2021-04-10
Wu, Irene Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 21 2021-04-10
Xiang, Emma Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 26 2021-04-10
Gao, Anna Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) 34 2021-04-10
Yu, Nicole Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 11 2021-04-11
Kundu, Anisha Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) 17 2021-04-11
Hermanson, David Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) 18 2021-04-11
Lai, Aedin Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) 27 2021-04-11
Miller, Naomi Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) 2 2021-04-11
Wu, Irene Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) 8 2021-04-11
Xiang, Emma Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) 10 2021-04-11

Daugherty Youth Cup SYC, RJCC, ROC & VET - Reg Opens 1/4

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Doeleman, zeno Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) 5 2021-04-10

American Challenge RYC/RJCC Reg Opens 1/15

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lai, Boden Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 11 2021-04-03
Lai, Aedin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 31 2021-04-04
Lai, Boden Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 32 2021-04-04
Lai, Aedin Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 66 2021-04-03
Miller, Naomi Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 40 2021-04-03
Wu, Irene Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 47 2021-04-03
Xiang, Emma Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) 66 2021-04-03
Yurovchak, Andrew Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 3 A21 2021-04-04
Lai, Coby Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 16 2021-04-04
Tucker, Owen Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 59 2021-04-04
Miller, Naomi Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 14 B21 2021-04-04
Wu, Irene Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 56 2021-04-04
Xiang, Emma Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) 62 2021-04-04

Fairfax Challenge Spring RJCC/RYC Reg Opens 12/1

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Hermanson, David Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) 46 2021-03-27
Lonadier, Keira Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) 6 2021-03-27
Hermanson, David Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) 18 2021-03-28
Lonadier, Keira Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) 10 2021-03-28

Boston Fencing Club SYC Reg Opens 3/1

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lai, Boden Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 9 2021-03-27

Boston Fencing Club RYC #2 - Reg Opens 9/21

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lai, Aedin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) 9 2020-11-22

Boston Fencing Club RYC #1 - Reg Opens 9/21

Name Event Place Rating Earned Date
Lai, Boden Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) 8 2020-10-31