Marx Fencing Academy

Download as CSV

National Championships and July Challenge (Summer Nationals)

Columbus, OH (Greater Columbus Convention Center) Add

57 entries by 30 club members

Name Event Status Date
Seregin, Katya Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) Sat, Jun 29
Yu, Nicole Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) Sat, Jun 29
Lai, Aedin Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) Sat, Jun 29
Lai, Boden Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) Sat, Jun 29
Rittershaus, Bryce Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) Sat, Jun 29
Kaur, Manroop Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) Sun, Jun 30
Seregin, Katya Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) Sun, Jun 30
Yu, Nicole Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) Sun, Jun 30
Lai, Aedin Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) Sun, Jun 30
Lai, Boden Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) Sun, Jun 30
Maczik, Adam Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) Sun, Jun 30
Feinberg, James Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) Mon, Jul 1
Lai, Boden Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) Mon, Jul 1
McMillan, Jackson Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) Mon, Jul 1
Carter, Jane Veteran 50-59 Women’s Epee (V50WE) Mon, Jul 1
Choy, Ida Veteran 50-59 Women’s Epee (V50WE) Mon, Jul 1
Zafft, Sharrie Veteran 50-59 Women’s Epee (V50WE) Mon, Jul 1
Tasker, Monisha Veteran 60-69 Women’s Epee (V60WE) Mon, Jul 1
Kaur, Manroop Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) Mon, Jul 1
Seregin, Katya Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) Mon, Jul 1
Maczik, Adam Veteran 40-49 Men’s Epee (V40ME) Tue, Jul 2
Stewart, Robert Veteran 50-59 Men’s Epee (V50ME) Tue, Jul 2
Lonadier, Robert Veteran 60-69 Men’s Epee (V60ME) Tue, Jul 2
Campbell, Anahit Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) Tue, Jul 2
Kaur, Manroop Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) Tue, Jul 2
Seregin, Katya Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) Tue, Jul 2
Wells, Tesla Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) Tue, Jul 2
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) Wed, Jul 3
Kaur, Manroop Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) Wed, Jul 3
Seregin, Katya Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) Wed, Jul 3
Carter, Jane Veteran 50-59 Women’s Foil (V50WF) Wed, Jul 3
Choy, Ida Veteran 50-59 Women’s Foil (V50WF) Wed, Jul 3
Lai, Aedin Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) Wed, Jul 3
Lai, Boden Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) Wed, Jul 3
Tasker, Monisha Veteran 60-69 Women’s Foil (V60WF) Wed, Jul 3
Lai, Boden Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) Thu, Jul 4
Lee, Harrison Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) Thu, Jul 4
Bennett, Olivia Division III Women’s Epee (DV3WE) Thu, Jul 4
Goodman, Carden Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) Withdrawn Fri, Jul 5
Manglani, Maya Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) Fri, Jul 5
Shutzer, Lily Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) Denied Fri, Jul 5
Dhaiya, Tanya Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) Fri, Jul 5
Feinberg, James Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) Fri, Jul 5
Lee, Harrison Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) Sat, Jul 6
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) Sat, Jul 6
Ayyagari, Abhiram Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) Sat, Jul 6
Bennett, Olivia Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) Sat, Jul 6
Kaur, Manroop Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) Sat, Jul 6
Seregin, Katya Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) Sat, Jul 6
Shinde, Aksh Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) Sun, Jul 7
Goodman, Carden Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) Sun, Jul 7
Koesters, Cecilie Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) Sun, Jul 7
Koesters, Florentine Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) Sun, Jul 7
Shutzer, Lily Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) Sun, Jul 7
Kandhi, Aryaa Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) Sun, Jul 7
Lee, Iona Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) Sun, Jul 7
Yoon, Jonathan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) Mon, Jul 8
Koesters, Cecilie Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) Mon, Jul 8