The future of US Fencing is at stake!

For transparency, fairness, and athlete support, VOTE NOW for:
(1) Maria Panyi, (2) Andrey Geva, (3) Igor Chirashnya, and (4) Sue Moheb.

V Fencing Club

Download as CSV

National Championships and July Challenge (Summer Nationals)

Columbus, OH (Greater Columbus Convention Center) Add

52 entries by 21 club members

Name Event Status Date
Cho, Emily (Euran) Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) Sat, Jun 29
Chow, Annabelle Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) Sat, Jun 29
Dimatulac, Elise Ann Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) Sat, Jun 29
Koenig, Charlotte Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) Sat, Jun 29
Li, Han (Helina) Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) Sat, Jun 29
Li, Xiang (Shining) Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) Sat, Jun 29
Nissinoff, Alexandra Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) Sat, Jun 29
Pevzner, Nicole Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) Sat, Jun 29
Pevzner, Victoria Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) Sat, Jun 29
Badlani, Dev Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) Sun, Jun 30
Dai, Jonathan Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) Sun, Jun 30
Gao, Payton Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) Sun, Jun 30
Po, Oliver Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) Sun, Jun 30
Cho, Emily (Euran) Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) Mon, Jul 1
Chow, Annabelle Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) Mon, Jul 1
Koenig, Charlotte Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) Mon, Jul 1
Li, Han (Helina) Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) Denied Mon, Jul 1
Nissinoff, Alexandra Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) Mon, Jul 1
Pevzner, Nicole Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) Mon, Jul 1
Pevzner, Victoria Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) Mon, Jul 1
Badlani, Diya Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) Tue, Jul 2
Cho, Emily (Euran) Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) Tue, Jul 2
Chow, Annabelle Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) Tue, Jul 2
Dimatulac, Elise Ann Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) Tue, Jul 2
Li, Han (Helina) Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) Tue, Jul 2
Li, Xiang (Shining) Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) Tue, Jul 2
Nissinoff, Alexandra Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) Tue, Jul 2
Pevzner, Nicole Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) Tue, Jul 2
Badlani, Dev Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) Wed, Jul 3
Dai, Jonathan Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) Wed, Jul 3
Po, Oliver Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) Wed, Jul 3
Cho, Emily (Euran) Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) Wed, Jul 3
Chow, Annabelle Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) Wed, Jul 3
Li, Han (Helina) Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) Wed, Jul 3
Katayama, Kevin Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) Thu, Jul 4
Po, Oliver Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) Thu, Jul 4
Chow, Annabelle Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) Thu, Jul 4
Dimatulac, Elise Ann Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) Thu, Jul 4
Liang, Haojia Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) Fri, Jul 5
shaw, eric Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) Fri, Jul 5
Cho, Emily (Euran) Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) Fri, Jul 5
Dimatulac, Elise Ann Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) Fri, Jul 5
Li, Han (Helina) Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) Fri, Jul 5
Li, Xiang (Shining) Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) Fri, Jul 5
Pevzner, Nicole Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) Fri, Jul 5
Cao, Joshua Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) Sat, Jul 6
Rajat, Rivaan Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) Sat, Jul 6
shaw, eric Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) Sat, Jul 6
Liang, Jasmine Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) Sun, Jul 7
Cao, Joshua Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) Sun, Jul 7
Nayak, Saideep Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) Sun, Jul 7
Liang, Jasmine Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) Mon, Jul 8