10 entries by 6 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Wong, King-Yee | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Borotko, Katerina | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Fang, Kayla | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Li, Caroline | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Choy, LeeAnn | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Li, Morgan | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Wong, King-Yee | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Wong, King-Yee | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sun, Mar 31 | |
Fang, Kayla | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | Sun, Mar 31 | |
Li, Caroline | Division II Women’s Epee (DV2WE) | Sun, Mar 31 |
22 entries by 14 club members
2 entries by 2 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Li, Juliana | Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Li, Caroline | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | Sat, Apr 6 |
3 entries by 2 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Li, Caroline | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | Fri, Apr 12 | |
Ning, Miranda | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | Fri, Apr 12 | |
Ning, Miranda | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | Sat, Apr 13 |
7 entries by 5 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Fein, Tyler | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Borotko, Katerina | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Fang, Kayla | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
kang, kailin | Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Wong, King-Yee | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
Borotko, Katerina | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
Fang, Kayla | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | Sun, Apr 14 |
21 entries by 14 club members
3 entries by 3 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
MANN, JAKEROD | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Wong, King-Yee | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Choy, LeeAnn | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | Sun, Apr 21 |
2 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Yan, Ximei (Alicia) | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Yan, Ximei (Alicia) | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | Mon, Apr 22 |
4 entries by 2 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
MANN, JAKEROD | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | Sat, Apr 27 | |
Wong, King-Yee | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | Sat, Apr 27 | |
MANN, JAKEROD | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, Apr 28 | |
Wong, King-Yee | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, Apr 28 |
13 entries by 9 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Borotko, Katerina | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | Fri, May 3 | |
Li, Caroline | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | Fri, May 3 | |
Ning, Miranda | Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) | Fri, May 3 | |
Assetto, Federico | Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) | Sat, May 4 | |
Borotko, Katerina | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | Sat, May 4 | |
Han, Emma | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | Sat, May 4 | |
Ning, Miranda | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | Sat, May 4 | |
Yu, Livia | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | Sat, May 4 | |
Zhang, Audrey | Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) | Sat, May 4 | |
Han, Emma | Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) | Sun, May 5 | |
Li, Juliana | Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) | Sun, May 5 | |
Zhang, Audrey | Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) | Sun, May 5 | |
Tsien, Richard | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | Sun, May 5 |
1 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Choy, LeeAnn | Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) | Sun, May 5 |
34 entries by 21 club members
22 entries by 11 club members