Statistics Profile
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | - | - | - | - | 53 | 53 |
| Losses | - | - | - | - | 53 | 53 |
| Win ratio | - | - | - | - | 50.0% | 50.0% |
| Pool victories | - | - | - | - | 38 | 38 |
| Pool losses | - | - | - | - | 39 | 39 |
| Pool win ratio | - | - | - | - | 49.4% | 49.4% |
| DE victories | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 |
| DE losses | - | - | - | - | 14 | 14 |
| DE win ratio | - | - | - | - | 51.7% | 51.7% |
Seasons start on August 1 and end on July 31.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Easy wins† | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 |
| Easy wins % | - | - | - | - | 37.7% | 37.7% |
| Close wins‡ | - | - | - | - | 14 | 14 |
| Close wins % | - | - | - | - | 26.4% | 26.4% |
| Close losses‡ | - | - | - | - | 10 | 10 |
| Close losses % | - | - | - | - | 18.9% | 18.9% |
| Big losses† | - | - | - | - | 21 | 21 |
| Big losses % | - | - | - | - | 39.6% | 39.6% |
† Easy victories or big losses are 4+ touches in pools, 7+ in standard DEs, and 5+ in veteran or youth DEs.
‡ Close bouts are 1 touch or fewer in pools, 3 or fewer in standard DEs, and 2 or fewer in veteran or youth DEs.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | - | - | - | - | 4 | 4 |
| Victories % | - | - | - | - | 7.5% | 7.5% |
| Losses | - | - | - | - | 4 | 4 |
| Losses % | - | - | - | - | 7.5% | 7.5% |
| Total | - | - | - | - | 8 | 8 |
| Total % | - | - | - | - | 7.5% | 7.5% |
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Events | - | - | - | - | 14 | 14 |
| Tournaments | - | - | - | - | 10 | 10 |
Place 57 of 337 Seed 149 Rank 190 Rating C18 LE CLUB TOUCHE / V Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | LIU Jacob B. | 255 | - | U | 285 | RedStar Fencing Club Chicago | 2406 | 2586 | 13.1 | 62% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | HONDA Kazu Z. | 42 | 58 | C19 | 17 | 3374 | 2599 | 4.2 | 11% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | BEAVER Aaron | 238 | - | U | 307 | Rain City Fencing Center | 2055 | 2595 | 6.9 | 81% | |
Pool
|
V | 4:0 | DESHMUKH Arjun | 336 | - | U | 234 | Austin Fencers Club | 2739 | 2602 | 19.4 | 41% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | KANG Anthony Jaegu | 140 | 174 | U | 187 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) | 2566 | 2621 | 15.1 | 54% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | KIM Yonjae | 57 | 77 | D19 | 159 | Top Fencing Club | 3118 | 2636 | 27.2 | 21% | |
T256
|
V | 15:6 | ANTON Nathaniel | 240 | - | U | 199 | Fencers Club Inc. | 2463 | 2909 | 22.5 | 76% | |
T128
|
V | 15:9 | HOOSHI Jayden C. | 32 | 45 | C19 | 80 | 5T Fencers Club | 3332 | 2931 | 66.5 | 26% | |
T64
|
D | 4:15 | BESSIRE Nolan S. | 28 | 39 | C19 | 18 | North Bay Fencing Academy | 3564 | 2998 | 16.3 | 19% |
Place 209 of 296 Seed 155 Not ranked Rating C18 LE CLUB TOUCHE / V Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | GATZA Logan | 276 | - | U | 210 | Stoccata Fencing Academy & Club | 2551 | 2596 | 18.9 | 53% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | MORAIS Paulo | 104 | - | B18 | 28 | Miami Lakes Fencing Club | 3382 | 2577 | 4.1 | 10% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | BARTEL Jacob L. | 190 | - | D19 | 242 | Lionheart Fencing Academy/Coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl | 2596 | 2573 | 18.0 | 49% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | SACCOCCIO Nicholas P. | 69 | 77 | C19 | 97 | 5T Fencers Club | 3129 | 2591 | 7.2 | 19% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | WILLETT Luc G. | 242 | - | E19 | 260 | Twin Cities Fencing Club | 1974 | 2584 | 6.2 | 83% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | MARTINEZ Donavyn E. | 18 | 21 | A18 | 11 | Fresno Fencing Academy | 3396 | 2590 | 3.9 | 9% | |
T256
|
D | 12:15 | HERGERT Benito | 151 | - | C19 | 74 | Medeo Fencing Club | 3103 | 2946 | 37.3 | 40% |
Place 89 of 113 Seed 55 Not ranked Rating C18 LE CLUB TOUCHE / V Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | CHIN Julian S. | 76 | - | D19 | 34 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) | 2948 | 2617 | 11.7 | 29% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | OURSLER Jack | 12 | 51 | A18 | 29 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 3303 | 2605 | 5.6 | 13% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | KIM Aaron J. | 46 | - | C19 | 69 | Orange County Fencing Center | 2657 | 2600 | 17.4 | 46% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | MILLER Duncan R. | 94 | - | E18 | 102 | North Bay Fencing Academy | 2514 | 2582 | 16.8 | 54% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | DICKSON Farr R. | 23 | 78 | A19 | 49 | Salle Mauro Fencing Academy | 3481 | 2599 | 3.4 | 7% | |
T128
|
D | 6:15 | XIAO Enoch A. | 34 | 109 | A18 | 47 | Birmingham Fencing Club | 3543 | 2965 | 19.2 | 18% |
Place 189 of 247 Seed 111 Rank 164 Rating C18 LE CLUB TOUCHE / V Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | YU Anders | 39 | 59 | D18 | 104 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) | 2915 | 2670 | 14.8 | 35% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | ZELTSER Lawrence M. | 106 | 157 | C19 | 77 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 2663 | 2655 | 20.6 | 49% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | KASI Sanjay | 34 | 48 | C19 | 67 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 3021 | 2634 | 11.3 | 26% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | LIM Julien K. | 184 | - | U | 152 | 2267 | 2623 | 26.3 | 70% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | NAYGAS LAWRENCE I. | 180 | - | U | 227 | LA International Fencing | 2644 | 2597 | 20.3 | 47% | |
T256
|
D | 5:15 | BALL James T. | 74 | 102 | C18 | 82 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 3047 | 3011 | 45.4 | 48% |
Place 21 of 46 Seed 15 Not ranked Rating C18 Le Club Touche / V Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | SELIVANOV Adam | 28 | - | E18 | 30 | United Fencing Academy | 2261 | 2649 | 12.8 | 73% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | MU Jeffrey | 41 | - | U | 38 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 2022 | 2662 | 7.7 | 85% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | OTAKE Jared K. | 14 | - | C18 | 12 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 2773 | 2670 | 19.4 | 43% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | MARTINEZ Donavyn E. | 1 | 39 | A18 | 2 | Fresno Fencing Academy | 3411 | 2651 | 5.7 | 11% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | TANG Adrian | 42 | - | U | 45 | Massialas Foundation (m Team) | 1698 | 2645 | 3.8 | 93% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | LAI Christopher W. | 29 | - | E18 | 14 | Academy Of Fencing Masters (afm) | 2633 | 2649 | 21.1 | 51% | |
T32
|
D | 4:15 | KUMBLA Samarth | 13 | - | C18 | 13 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 3322 | 3046 | 35.9 | 33% |
Place 34 of 42 Seed 19 Not ranked Rating C18 Le Club Touche / V Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 4:3 | LAI Christopher W. | 34 | - | E18 | 26 | Academy Of Fencing Masters (afm) | 2596 | 2678 | 23.7 | 55% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | CARTER Lucas M. | 17 | - | C18 | 17 | San Francisco Fencers Club | 2892 | 2702 | 19.6 | 38% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:4 | CHUNG Jinwoo | 7 | - | B18 | 9 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 3080 | 2682 | 13.7 | 26% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | SOOD Kishan S. | 30 | - | D18 | 36 | California Fencing Academy | 2638 | 2669 | 25.6 | 52% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | SPEVAK Alexander | 6 | - | B18 | 14 | Massialas Foundation (m Team) | 3185 | 2643 | 10.0 | 19% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | PATINO Yahir | 37 | - | E18 | 38 | Massialas Foundation (m Team) / Davis Fencing Academy | 2386 | 2633 | 16.4 | 65% | |
T64
|
D | 11:15 | ZHANG Luke T. | 10 | - | C19 | 31 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 2782 | 3126 | 79.7 | 70% |
Place 8 of 62 Seed 16 Rank 149 Rating C18 LE CLUB TOUCHE / V Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | CHUANG Kian J. | 25 | - | U | 34 | San Francisco Fencers Club | 2224 | 2657 | 46.1 | 75% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | ZHANG Luke T. | 4 | 67 | D18 | 3 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 2833 | 2611 | 37.3 | 36% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | CHOPRA Rohan A. | 37 | - | U | 32 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 1614 | 2648 | 4.0 | 94% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | MASCARI DUMONT Louis | 61 | - | U | 28 | Massialas Foundation (m Team) | 2489 | 2652 | 21.9 | 60% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | NG Kenneth | 44 | - | U | 55 | Las Positas Fencing Center | 1684 | 2674 | 4.4 | 93% | |
T64
|
V | 15:0 | MANNING Jasper | 54 | - | U | 49 | West Berkeley Fencing Club | 2076 | 3109 | 14.9 | 87% | |
T32
|
V | 15:6 | HOU Kenneth | 18 | - | E18 | 18 | LE CLUB TOUCHE | 2308 | 3124 | 17.9 | 88% | |
T16
|
V | 15:13 | TSANG Matthew K. | 3 | 61 | D18 | 9 | Massialas Foundation (m Team) | 2931 | 3141 | 49.0 | 63% | |
T8
|
D | 9:15 | BANERJEE Anup | 5 | 81 | D18 | 2 | LE CLUB TOUCHE / V Fencing Club | 3145 | 3190 | 64.3 | 53% |
Place 29 of 100 Seed 36 Not ranked Rating C18 LE CLUB TOUCHE / V Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | YAKUSHKIN Ernest D. | 82 | - | U | 28 | LA International Fencing | 3383 | 2564 | 9.4 | 13% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | FINNEY Lorenz | 65 | - | U | 82 | Marin Fencing Academy LLC | 2381 | 2554 | 28.0 | 61% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | BURKE Spencer W. | 6 | 33 | B18 | 15 | Lionheart Fencing Academy/Coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl | 3073 | 2582 | 57.5 | 22% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | ZHAI Jeffrey | 55 | - | U | 63 | 5T Fencers Club | 2529 | 2640 | 27.9 | 57% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | WANG Andrew | 25 | 126 | E18 | 17 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 2791 | 2668 | 26.7 | 42% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | LI Peihong | 98 | - | U | 75 | Golubitsky Fencing Center | 2223 | 2641 | 16.0 | 74% | |
T128
|
V | 15:4 | HARRIS Rhonen | 81 | - | U | 91 | LA International Fencing | 2079 | 3082 | 19.8 | 85% | |
T64
|
V | 15:9 | NG Eben S. | 35 | 173 | U | 38 | LE CLUB TOUCHE / V Fencing Club | 3126 | 3102 | 83.1 | 49% | |
T32
|
D | 8:15 | NGUYEN Nish | 11 | 57 | C18 | 2 | Anaheim Hills Fencers Club | 3143 | 3185 | 76.1 | 52% |
Place 15 of 68 Seed 19 Not ranked Rating C18 Le Club Touche / V Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | DIERKS Kian | 26 | - | U | 24 | San Francisco Fencers Club | 2497 | 2477 | 42.5 | 49% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | CHIRASHNYA Adam | 30 | - | U | 50 | Academy of Fencing Masters | 2686 | 2519 | 48.5 | 40% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | TSANG Matthew K. | 4 | 57 | D18 | 2 | Massialas Foundation (m Team) | 2856 | 2568 | 25.9 | 32% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | FINK August | 48 | - | U | 57 | West Berkeley Fencing Club | 1554 | 2542 | 7.5 | 90% | |
Pool
|
V | 4:3 | MU Jeffrey | 39 | - | U | 51 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 1958 | 2549 | 14.4 | 83% | |
T64
|
V | 15:2 | ZUO Ethan | 43 | - | U | 48 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 2061 | 3150 | 19.3 | 92% | |
T32
|
V | 15:11 | TSAY Jeremy M. | 17 | 120 | U | 18 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 2837 | 3169 | 65.8 | 68% | |
T16
|
D | 5:15 | LIN Dashiell | 9 | 90 | E18 | 5 | Massialas Foundation (m Team) | 2698 | 3235 | 153.2 | 78% |
Place 46 of 57 Seed 12 Not ranked Rating C18 LE CLUB TOUCHE / V Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | XIAO Anthony | 54 | - | U | 28 | International Fencers Alliance Of Boston | 2525 | 2560 | 56.3 | 52% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | ZHANG Luke T. | 34 | - | D18 | 21 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 2609 | 2504 | 58.7 | 43% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:4 | ZENG Lucas H. | 6 | - | B18 | 13 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 3253 | 2563 | 15.7 | 14% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | ZHENG Alan H. | 24 | - | C18 | 27 | California Fencing Academy | 2774 | 2547 | 34.5 | 36% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | LIN Dashiell | 44 | - | E18 | 30 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) | 2681 | 2513 | 35.9 | 40% | |
T64
|
D | 11:15 | KONG Kenneth | 18 | - | C18 | 23 | San Francisco Fencers Club | 3178 | 3274 | 124.3 | 55% |
Place 30 of 53 Seed 11 Not ranked Rating C18 LE CLUB TOUCHE / V Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | JAYASEKARA Hiran H. | 22 | - | D18 | 6 | LE CLUB TOUCHE | 3222 | 2537 | 25.2 | 16% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | CHIN Julian | 42 | - | U | 26 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) | 2673 | 2512 | 56.9 | 40% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | XIAO EDWARD | 38 | - | E18 | 49 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 2520 | 2455 | 71.1 | 46% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:4 | CHEN Alex J. | 6 | - | A18 | 10 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 3528 | 2526 | 12.3 | 10% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | HSIUNG Richie | 27 | - | E18 | 42 | California Fencing Academy | 2336 | 2514 | 46.7 | 61% | |
T64
|
V | 12:6 | MU Jeffrey | 51 | - | U | 37 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 1825 | 3361 | 9.8 | 97% | |
T32
|
D | 9:15 | NAGIMOV Marsel | 1 | 31 | B18 | 1 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 3636 | 3371 | 96.9 | 36% |
Place 46 of 69 Seed 35 Not ranked Rating C18 LE CLUB TOUCHE / V Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | WOMACH Tristan | 56 | - | E18 | 58 | Lionheart Fencing Academy/Coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl | 1396 | 2698 | 10.6 | 96% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | JEON Alexander E. | 15 | - | B18 | 16 | Precision Athletics Fencing Club | 3287 | 2708 | 43.4 | 21% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | AVRON Case B. | 46 | - | D18 | 43 | LA International Fencing | 1968 | 2665 | 32.6 | 84% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | SHERMAN Marco J. | 27 | - | B17 | 9 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) | 3443 | 2697 | 28.3 | 15% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | HADLER Benjamin N. | 6 | 106 | A18 | 6 | University Of California San Diego NCAA | 3471 | 2669 | 23.8 | 12% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | WU Conrad J. | 66 | - | U | 61 | California Fencing Academy | 2386 | 2645 | 108.4 | 65% | |
T64
|
D | 4:15 | SOHN Christopher | 13 | - | B18 | 14 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) | 3784 | 3462 | 101.0 | 34% |
Place 50 of 71 Seed 34 Not ranked Rating C18 LE CLUB TOUCHE / V Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | SCHULZE-KALT Graydon L. | 53 | - | E18 | 58 | LA International Fencing | 3213 | 2743 | 239.9 | 29% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | SCHENCK Theo | 57 | - | E18 | 57 | Lionheart Fencing Academy/Coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl | 2138 | 2983 | 48.4 | 81% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | ZHENG Alan H. | 32 | - | C18 | 36 | California Fencing Academy | 2918 | 3031 | 160.5 | 56% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | DIVITO Dylan | 13 | - | B18 | 5 | Gryphon Fencing | 3257 | 2871 | 73.2 | 30% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:3 | NGUYEN Jett | 10 | - | B18 | 24 | Anaheim Hills Fencers Club | 2863 | 2797 | 99.9 | 46% | |
T64
|
D | 5:15 | ARNOLD Oscar A. | 40 | - | C16 | 21 | Team Touche Fencing Center | 2438 | 3801 | 338.8 | 93% |
Place 2 of 68 Seed 36 Not ranked Rating U LE CLUB TOUCHE
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | TAMHANKAR Neil | 25 | - | U | 68 | International Fencing Academy (CA) | 2500 | 2500 | 420.5 | 50% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | BESSIRE Nolan S. | 5 | 56 | C18 | 3 | North Bay Fencing Academy | 2786 | 2921 | 382.5 | 55% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | WILT Daniel E. | 52 | - | U | 47 | The Fencing Center of San Jose | 3099 | 2538 | 417.5 | 30% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | JEON Caleb A. | 16 | 128 | E18 | 12 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 2513 | 2955 | 379.5 | 69% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | MU Jeffrey | 54 | - | U | 45 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 1712 | 2576 | 71.7 | 83% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | CHIRASHNYA Adam | 45 | - | U | 30 | Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) | 2077 | 2648 | 95.2 | 74% | |
T64
|
V | 15:2 | WHITE Austin M. | 57 | - | U | 43 | San Francisco Fencers Club | 2500 | 2500 | 420.5 | 50% | |
T32
|
V | 15:7 | NG Eben S. | 32 | - | U | 19 | LE CLUB TOUCHE | 2921 | 2921 | 351.3 | 50% | |
T16
|
V | 15:9 | JAYASEKARA Hiran H. | 12 | 96 | D18 | 11 | LE CLUB TOUCHE | 3272 | 3272 | 295.2 | 50% | |
T8
|
V | 15:4 | CHOI Samuel | 15 | 119 | E18 | 8 | California Fencing Academy | 3256 | 3567 | 197.0 | 63% | |
T4
|
V | 15:13 | DARIANO Noah G. | 4 | 46 | D18 | 3 | California Fencing Academy | 3750 | 3764 | 212.1 | 51% | |
T2
|
D | 7:15 | CHEN Ziyuan | 1 | 9 | B18 | 1 | San Francisco Fencers Club | 4040 | 3976 | 175.1 | 47% |