Statistics Profile
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | - | - | 42 | 22 | 1 | 65 |
| Losses | - | - | 20 | 20 | 10 | 50 |
| Win ratio | - | - | 67.7% | 52.4% | 9.1% | 56.5% |
| Pool victories | - | - | 30 | 16 | 1 | 47 |
| Pool losses | - | - | 13 | 14 | 8 | 35 |
| Pool win ratio | - | - | 69.8% | 53.3% | 11.1% | 57.3% |
| DE victories | - | - | 12 | 6 | - | 18 |
| DE losses | - | - | 7 | 6 | 2 | 15 |
| DE win ratio | - | - | 63.2% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 54.5% |
Seasons start on August 1 and end on July 31.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Easy wins† | - | - | 25 | 9 | - | 34 |
| Easy wins % | - | - | 59.5% | 40.9% | 0.0% | 52.3% |
| Close wins‡ | - | - | 5 | 7 | - | 12 |
| Close wins % | - | - | 11.9% | 31.8% | 0.0% | 18.5% |
| Close losses‡ | - | - | 2 | 6 | - | 8 |
| Close losses % | - | - | 10.0% | 30.0% | 0.0% | 16.0% |
| Big losses† | - | - | 6 | 9 | 7 | 22 |
| Big losses % | - | - | 30.0% | 45.0% | 70.0% | 44.0% |
† Easy victories or big losses are 4+ touches in pools, 7+ in standard DEs, and 5+ in veteran or youth DEs.
‡ Close bouts are 1 touch or fewer in pools, 3 or fewer in standard DEs, and 2 or fewer in veteran or youth DEs.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | - | - | 3 | 1 | - | 4 |
| Victories % | - | - | 7.1% | 4.5% | 0.0% | 6.2% |
| Losses | - | - | 1 | 3 | - | 4 |
| Losses % | - | - | 5.0% | 15.0% | 0.0% | 8.0% |
| Total | - | - | 4 | 4 | - | 8 |
| Total % | - | - | 6.5% | 9.5% | 0.0% | 7.0% |
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Events | - | - | 8 | 6 | 2 | 16 |
| Tournaments | - | - | 7 | 5 | 2 | 14 |
Place 10 of 33 Seed 13 Rank 91 Rating U PISTE Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | GOMEZ Amelia | 28 | - | U | 31 | Way Of The Sword.Org | 804 | 1224 | 8.1 | 76% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | ZHU Alivia | 9 | 76 | U | 8 | 5T Fencers Club | 1080 | 1232 | 12.4 | 60% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | MILLER Anna | 18 | - | U | 24 | Star Fencing Academy | 1124 | 1245 | 12.8 | 58% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | PARK Hannah | 33 | - | U | 3 | Invicta Sports | 1169 | 1257 | 13.3 | 56% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | JAZWINSKI Ivy | 3 | 27 | U | 7 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 1216 | 1271 | 15.9 | 54% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | LU Miaotian | 23 | - | U | 20 | 876 | 1255 | 8.1 | 73% | ||
T32
|
V | 10:8 | VO Evelyn | 24 | - | U | 27 | 5T Fencers Club | 1308 | 1861 | 13.6 | 80% | |
T16
|
D | 8:9 | JAZWINSKI Ivy | 3 | 27 | U | 7 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 1908 | 1874 | 30.6 | 48% |
Place 12 of 28 Seed 15 Rank 90 Rating U PISTE Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | KENNEDY Izadora | 5 | 35 | U | 7 | Fencers Club Inc. | 1238 | 1217 | 16.4 | 49% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | ZHU Alivia | 12 | 74 | U | 13 | 5T Fencers Club | 1138 | 1201 | 15.3 | 54% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | DOMINIK Eliana | 24 | - | U | 19 | Top Fencing Club | 765 | 1216 | 27.1 | 77% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | MURPHY Genevieve | 4 | 32 | U | 5 | Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club | 1338 | 1189 | 19.3 | 40% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | KOESTERS Cecilie | 26 | - | U | 16 | Marx Fencing Academy | 750 | 1208 | 7.6 | 77% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | LI Beatrice | 20 | - | U | 27 | 819 | 1216 | 8.5 | 74% | ||
T32
|
V | 10:5 | JIN Kerina | 28 | - | U | 21 | East Coast Fencing Club | 1250 | 1880 | 12.5 | 83% | |
T16
|
D | 3:10 | JAZWINSKI Ivy | 3 | 26 | U | 3 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 1937 | 1893 | 31.9 | 47% |
Place 8 of 42 Seed 13 Rank 86 Rating U PISTE Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | VO Evelyn | 34 | - | U | 31 | 5T Fencers Club | 1229 | 1192 | 19.2 | 48% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | MCSHERRY Kayla | 1 | 1 | E24 | 1 | Fencers Club Inc. | 1628 | 1211 | 9.5 | 25% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | LAI Piper | 14 | - | U | 16 | Marx Fencing Academy | 1018 | 1201 | 22.3 | 62% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | LI Beatrice | 28 | - | U | 27 | 862 | 1179 | 10.9 | 70% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | MILLER Anna | 39 | - | U | 18 | Star Fencing Academy | 1270 | 1190 | 18.9 | 45% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | WANG Vanessa | 27 | - | U | 39 | Top Fencing Club | 751 | 1209 | 8.0 | 74% | |
T32
|
V | 10:3 | HEMPHILL Mia | 6 | 55 | U | 23 | Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club | 1544 | 1874 | 23.7 | 69% | |
T16
|
V | 10:8 | LUO lucy | 7 | 64 | U | 9 | Star Fencing Academy | 1650 | 1897 | 25.9 | 65% | |
T8
|
D | 5:10 | ZHILKOV Anya | 5 | 35 | U | 3 | Vivo Fencing Club | 1779 | 1923 | 43.0 | 59% |
Place 6 of 14 Seed 7 Not ranked Rating U PISTE Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | JAZWINSKI Ivy | 12 | - | U | 1 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 1164 | 1172 | 19.9 | 51% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | ELLISON Ingrid | 6 | - | U | 13 | Fencers Club Inc. | 903 | 1152 | 13.3 | 66% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | KUO Stella | 1 | - | U | 11 | South Brooklyn Fencing | 526 | 1166 | 6.4 | 85% | |
Pool
|
V | 4:3 | MACKINTOSH Quinn | 13 | - | U | 2 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1198 | 1172 | 19.5 | 48% | |
T16
|
V | 15:2 | COSTANZO Winter | 15 | - | U | 12 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 2500 | 1916 | 38.1 | 29% | |
T8
|
D | 11:15 | MACKINTOSH Quinn | 13 | - | U | 2 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1285 | 1954 | 80.3 | 85% |
Place 1 of 11 Seed 1 Not ranked Rating U PISTE Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | ELLISON Ingrid | 11 | - | U | 3 | Fencers Club Inc. | 874 | 1153 | 13.9 | 67% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | SCHORR Sabrina Missing ID | 4 | - | U | 9 | Manhattan Fencing Center | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | JAZWINSKI Ivy | 5 | - | U | 3 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 1129 | 1167 | 21.7 | 52% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | WEI Amy | 8 | - | U | 11 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 728 | 1146 | 10.0 | 72% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | LI Victoria | 9 | - | U | 7 | Future Stars Fencing | 1081 | 1156 | 16.8 | 54% | |
T8
|
V | 10:4 | LI Victoria | 9 | - | U | 7 | Future Stars Fencing | 2131 | 1794 | 53.8 | 33% | |
T4
|
V | 10:3 | ELLISON Ingrid | 11 | - | U | 3 | Fencers Club Inc. | 1372 | 1848 | 22.2 | 76% | |
T2
|
V | 10:4 | CHAN Jolene | 10 | - | U | 2 | Future Stars Fencing | 1890 | 1870 | 46.0 | 49% |
Place 13 of 31 Seed 13 Rank 74 Rating U PISTE Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | KOESTERS Cecilie | 16 | - | U | 22 | Marx Fencing Academy | 746 | 1157 | 12.4 | 75% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | KIM Chloe | 28 | - | U | 27 | Fencers Club Inc. | 810 | 1170 | 13.2 | 71% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | ENRIQUEZ Bianca Perla | 3 | 39 | U | 3 | Morris Fencing Club | 1162 | 1183 | 23.2 | 51% | |
Pool
|
V | 4:2 | JU Victoria | 8 | 55 | U | 19 | Manchen Academy Of Fencing / V Fencing Club | 917 | 1160 | 15.5 | 65% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | VO Evelyn | 20 | - | U | 17 | 5T Fencers Club | 1161 | 1175 | 21.7 | 51% | |
T32
|
V | 10:4 | LI Beatrice | 29 | - | U | 20 | 1180 | 1830 | 18.9 | 82% | ||
T16
|
D | 7:10 | ENRIQUEZ Bianca Perla | 3 | 39 | U | 3 | Morris Fencing Club | 1788 | 1849 | 55.2 | 54% |
Place 28 of 73 Seed 26 Not ranked Rating U PISTE Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | SHTEPA Sofia | 60 | - | U | 32 | Masters Fencing Club | 812 | 1198 | 15.0 | 73% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | ENRIQUEZ Bianca Perla | 16 | 55 | U | 10 | Morris Fencing Club | 1128 | 1213 | 29.4 | 56% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | KOU Elisha | 7 | 21 | U | 3 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 1285 | 1184 | 22.2 | 43% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | XU Charlene | 51 | - | U | 23 | Pittsburgh Fencers Club | 1057 | 1162 | 28.3 | 57% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | CAPPIELLO Francesca | 38 | - | U | 63 | OnTarget Fencing Club | 351 | 1133 | 6.0 | 90% | |
Pool
|
V | 4:2 | FENG Claire | 73 | - | U | 60 | AIC Fencing Club | 945 | 1139 | 18.0 | 62% | |
T64
|
V | 10:7 | LIU Sophia | 65 | - | U | 37 | RedStar Fencing Club Chicago | 1231 | 1858 | 21.9 | 81% | |
T32
|
D | 4:10 | FRASER Morgan | 2 | 9 | U | 12 | Bluegrass Fencers' Club | 1973 | 1880 | 50.3 | 44% |
Place 3 of 14 Seed 3 Not ranked Rating U PISTE Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | CHAN Jolene | 14 | - | U | 2 | Future Stars Fencing | 1224 | 1126 | 27.2 | 44% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | CHEN Audrey | 6 | - | U | 3 | East Coast Fencing Club | 991 | 1099 | 25.5 | 57% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | TRITT Emme | 11 | - | U | 13 | Fencing Academy Of Westchester | 1344 | 1125 | 27.3 | 39% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | JU Victoria | 2 | - | U | 9 | Manchen Academy Of Fencing / V Fencing Club | 822 | 1152 | 17.5 | 70% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | LE Minnie | 7 | - | U | 8 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia North / Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia | 1311 | 1169 | 28.8 | 42% | |
T16
|
V | 10:3 | TRITT Emme | 11 | - | U | 13 | Fencing Academy Of Westchester | 2500 | 1841 | 65.6 | 26% | |
T8
|
V | 10:6 | WANG Christina | 1 | - | U | 6 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy | 1302 | 1906 | 25.9 | 82% | |
T4
|
D | 4:10 | ENRIQUEZ Bianca Perla | 5 | - | U | 1 | Morris Fencing Club | 1794 | 1932 | 73.7 | 58% |
Place 7 of 13 Seed 13 Not ranked Rating U PISTE Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | JIN Kerina | 1 | - | U | 8 | East Coast Fencing Club | 2550 | 1183 | 50.6 | 9% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | ENRIQUEZ Bianca Perla | 4 | - | U | 1 | Morris Fencing Club | 1049 | 1234 | 40.8 | 61% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | ELLISON Ingrid | 9 | - | U | 3 | Fencers Club | 1488 | 1193 | 19.8 | 35% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:4 | MCCLAIN Madison | 8 | - | U | 3 | Fencers Club | 2143 | 1173 | 6.5 | 10% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | GAN Olivia | 6 | - | U | 13 | Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club | 526 | 1167 | 11.6 | 81% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LEE Annabel | 10 | - | U | 10 | East Coast Fencing Club | 571 | 1178 | 51.8 | 81% | |
T16
|
V | 10:0 | LEE Annabel | 10 | - | U | 10 | East Coast Fencing Club | 1898 | 1835 | 63.9 | 47% | |
T8
|
D | 9:10 | MCCLAIN Madison | 8 | - | U | 3 | Fencers Club | 1862 | 1899 | 58.3 | 52% |
Place 22 of 27 Seed 18 Not ranked Rating U PISTE Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | LLOYD Bianca | 22 | - | U | 9 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 825 | 1369 | 80.5 | 80% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | YACOBUCCI Nadia | 2 | 12 | U | 2 | Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. | 1703 | 1289 | 23.6 | 25% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | CHAN Jaclyn | 7 | - | U | 27 | Future Stars Fencing & Sports Center | 260 | 1265 | 6.6 | 94% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | BO Iris | 11 | - | U | 3 | Gold Fencing Club | 942 | 1272 | 60.6 | 70% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | ZAMLYNNY Victoria | 24 | - | U | 11 | Medeo Fencing Club | 916 | 1211 | 53.5 | 68% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | PAEK Mila | 15 | - | U | 24 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 895 | 1158 | 25.4 | 66% | |
T32
|
D | 5:7 | ZAMLYNNY Victoria | 24 | - | U | 11 | Medeo Fencing Club | 1625 | 1942 | 107.4 | 67% |
Place 3 of 15 Seed 8 Not ranked Rating U PISTE Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | MCCLAIN Grayce | 5 | - | U | 10 | Fencers Club Inc. / Peter Westbrook Foundation | 2500 | 1235 | 68.8 | 11% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | LI YE Ruhan | 10 | - | U | 14 | Future Stars Fencing & Sports Center | 1109 | 1304 | 36.8 | 61% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | WANG Christina | 2 | - | U | 13 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy | 355 | 1341 | 8.0 | 94% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | DOMINIK Eliana | 13 | - | U | 6 | Top Fencing Club | 805 | 1349 | 20.7 | 80% | |
T8
|
V | 8:5 | CHAN Jolene | 6 | - | U | 8 | Future Stars Fencing & Sports Center | 1899 | 1914 | 93.8 | 51% | |
T4
|
D | 4:10 | JAZWINSKI Ivy | 1 | - | U | 2 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 2221 | 2007 | 65.0 | 38% |
Place 2 of 11 Seed 3 Not ranked Rating U PISTE Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | JI Dora | 7 | - | U | 1 | Future Stars Fencing & Sports Center | 1136 | 1213 | 58.0 | 55% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | KUO Stella | 2 | - | U | 9 | South Brooklyn Fencing | 602 | 1271 | 21.0 | 84% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | CHAN Jaclyn | 9 | - | U | 11 | Future Stars Fencing & Sports Center | 459 | 1292 | 14.6 | 89% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | ZHU Alivia | 10 | - | U | 5 | 5T Fencers Club | 1075 | 1307 | 71.4 | 64% | |
T8
|
V | 10:9 | ZHU Alivia | 10 | - | U | 5 | 5T Fencers Club | 1903 | 1772 | 156.7 | 43% | |
T4
|
V | 10:3 | CHAN Jolene | 4 | - | U | 3 | Future Stars Fencing & Sports Center | 2019 | 1929 | 132.7 | 45% | |
T2
|
D | 4:9 | JI Dora | 7 | - | U | 1 | Future Stars Fencing & Sports Center | 1715 | 2062 | 148.2 | 68% |
Place 8 of 11 Seed 11 Not ranked Rating U PISTE Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | CHEN Audrey | 8 | - | U | 3 | East Coast Fencing Club | 2500 | 1517 | 24.0 | 18% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | KRAHE Annika | 5 | - | U | 1 | Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club | 1508 | 1493 | 92.6 | 49% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | BARTLETT Vivienne | 4 | - | U | 6 | Top Fencing Club / New York Athletic Club | 1239 | 1400 | 82.5 | 58% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | ZELDIN Nina | 1 | - | U | 9 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 480 | 1318 | 172.4 | 90% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | KIM Chloe | 9 | - | U | 10 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1189 | 1145 | 67.6 | 48% | |
T16
|
V | 10:5 | ZELDIN Nina | 1 | - | U | 9 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1484 | 1814 | 140.5 | 66% | |
T8
|
D | 3:10 | JOO Sara | 3 | - | U | 2 | South Brooklyn Fencing | 1931 | 1954 | 181.8 | 51% |
Place 3 of 12 Seed 9 Not ranked Rating U PISTE Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | DE BENEDETTI Camilla | 7 | - | U | 11 | Manhattan Fencing | 2500 | 608 | 278.0 | 4% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | CHAN Jolene | 3 | - | U | 7 | Future Stars Fencing & Sports Center | 1777 | 886 | 41.4 | 17% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | SAVIR Abigail | 6 | - | U | 10 | Way Of The Sword | 2240 | 845 | 242.6 | 7% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | KIM Chloe | 12 | - | U | 8 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1917 | 1088 | 191.6 | 16% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | LEE Gretchen | 2 | - | U | 6 | South Brooklyn Fencing | 2449 | 1279 | 237.6 | 6% | |
T8
|
V | 10:9 | CHAN Jolene | 3 | - | U | 7 | Future Stars Fencing & Sports Center | 2921 | 1615 | 576.5 | 12% | |
T4
|
D | 1:10 | CASCONE Sophie | 1 | - | U | 1 | South Brooklyn Fencing | 1887 | 2192 | 378.3 | 65% |
Place 17 of 20 Seed 13 Not ranked Rating U PISTE Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | CHANG Parker | 9 | - | U | 3 | Fencers Club Inc. | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | MARTINSON Finn | 14 | - | U | 15 | Manhattan Fencing Center | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | WONG Blayke | 4 | - | U | 14 | East Coast Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | AMR HOSSNY Adam | 5 | - | U | 9 | South Brooklyn Fencing | - | - | - | - | |
T32
|
D | 2:10 | XIAN Kevin | 15 | - | U | 16 | Future Stars Fencing & Sports Center | - | - | - | - |
Place 24 of 24 Seed 15 Not ranked Rating U PISTE Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | HAFEZ Sahar | 7 | 41 | U | 12 | Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. | 1095 | 2500 | 1239.6 | 91% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | SHANG Arianna | 20 | - | U | 18 | Marx Fencing Academy | 1102 | 1260 | 342.7 | 58% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | AGUIAR Leala | 16 | - | U | 19 | Mission Fencing Center | 1084 | 918 | 166.8 | 43% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | FEDER Acadia | 9 | 45 | U | 3 | South Brooklyn Fencing | 1200 | 751 | 111.6 | 27% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | ORRINGER Lottie | 2 | 15 | U | 5 | Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club | 1692 | 639 | 30.8 | 7% | |
T32
|
D | 4:10 | ZHANG Zoey | 12 | - | U | 9 | Gold Fencing Club | 1539 | 2500 | 884.5 | 81% |