Statistics Profile
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | - | 21 | 20 | 9 | 4 | 54 |
| Losses | - | 14 | 31 | 7 | 15 | 67 |
| Win ratio | - | 60.0% | 39.2% | 56.2% | 21.1% | 44.6% |
| Pool victories | - | 19 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 42 |
| Pool losses | - | 9 | 24 | 5 | 12 | 50 |
| Pool win ratio | - | 67.9% | 36.8% | 58.3% | 14.3% | 45.7% |
| DE victories | - | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 12 |
| DE losses | - | 5 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 17 |
| DE win ratio | - | 28.6% | 46.2% | 50.0% | 40.0% | 41.4% |
Seasons start on August 1 and end on July 31.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Easy wins† | - | 10 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 25 |
| Easy wins % | - | 47.6% | 50.0% | 44.4% | 25.0% | 46.3% |
| Close wins‡ | - | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13 |
| Close wins % | - | 23.8% | 20.0% | 33.3% | 25.0% | 24.1% |
| Close losses‡ | - | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| Close losses % | - | 14.3% | 12.9% | 14.3% | 6.7% | 11.9% |
| Big losses† | - | 3 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 35 |
| Big losses % | - | 21.4% | 61.3% | 57.1% | 60.0% | 52.2% |
† Easy victories or big losses are 4+ touches in pools, 7+ in standard DEs, and 5+ in veteran or youth DEs.
‡ Close bouts are 1 touch or fewer in pools, 3 or fewer in standard DEs, and 2 or fewer in veteran or youth DEs.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | - | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 9 |
| Victories % | - | 9.5% | 20.0% | 22.2% | 25.0% | 16.7% |
| Losses | - | 4 | 2 | - | - | 6 |
| Losses % | - | 28.6% | 6.5% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 9.0% |
| Total | - | 6 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15 |
| Total % | - | 17.1% | 11.8% | 12.5% | 5.3% | 12.4% |
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Events | - | 5 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 17 |
| Tournaments | - | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 16 |
Place 14 of 23 Seed 18 Not ranked Rating U East Coast Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | LEE Kyle | 10 | - | U | 8 | East Coast Fencing Club | 1173 | 1129 | 13.8 | 47% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | FANG Lionel | 15 | - | U | 15 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy | 953 | 1143 | 16.3 | 62% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:4 | IM Andrew | 7 | - | U | 17 | Fencers Club Inc. | 725 | 1126 | 20.1 | 75% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:3 | WU Wallace | 2 | - | E24 | 6 | Fencers Club | 2082 | 1106 | 1.8 | 5% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | MOON Nolan | 19 | - | U | 18 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (port Chester) | 1088 | 1105 | 12.9 | 51% | |
T32
|
V | 13:11 | XIE ZhouHan | 20 | - | U | 19 | East Coast Fencing Club | 1528 | 1400 | 40.6 | 43% | |
T16
|
D | 8:12 | HUANG Dalynn | 6 | - | U | 5 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy | 1783 | 1441 | 23.5 | 29% |
Place 36 of 127 Seed 110 Not ranked Rating U East Coast Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | BLAIS Julian | 65 | - | U | 127 | Vivo Fencing Club | 520 | 1058 | 5.7 | 81% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:4 | VENAFRO Tristan | 27 | 77 | U | 24 | Fencers Club Inc. | 1555 | 1064 | 6.2 | 21% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | LU Brandon | 50 | 144 | E25 | 19 | Golubitsky Fencing Center | 1643 | 1057 | 25.6 | 17% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | WONG Maxwell | 87 | - | U | 105 | Star Fencing Academy | 897 | 1083 | 10.2 | 62% | |
Pool
|
V | 4:3 | GRIGORIEV Michael | 12 | 37 | E24 | 31 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 1686 | 1093 | 25.2 | 16% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | HONG Thomas | 100 | - | U | 92 | Top Fencing Club | 963 | 1118 | 10.6 | 60% | |
T128
|
V | 15:3 | LIU Mason | 88 | - | U | 104 | AIC Fencing Club | 1580 | 1368 | 55.2 | 37% | |
T64
|
D | 8:15 | LIN Ziyue | 67 | - | U | 30 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 1812 | 1424 | 23.4 | 27% |
Place 9 of 23 Seed 17 Not ranked Rating U East Coast Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | DUAN EDWIN | 10 | - | U | 17 | South Brooklyn Fencing | 1113 | 1016 | 13.4 | 45% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | MONTGOMERY Henry | 7 | - | U | 20 | Fencers Club NY | 213 | 1030 | 3.4 | 89% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | FOMIN Dashiell | 2 | - | U | 3 | Way Of The Sword | 759 | 1033 | 9.4 | 67% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | STABROWSKI Joaquin | 22 | - | U | 12 | Fencers Club Inc. | 892 | 1043 | 11.1 | 60% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | MADHAVARAPU Arjun | 15 | - | U | 22 | V Fencing Club | 365 | 1054 | 4.3 | 86% | |
T16
|
D | 14:15 | CHEN Kevin | 11 | - | U | 8 | 5T Fencers Club | 1222 | 1426 | 57.3 | 62% |
Place 70 of 139 Seed 82 Not ranked Rating U East Coast Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | DAVIDSON Henry | 79 | - | U | 116 | Way Of The Sword.Org | 830 | 944 | 12.9 | 57% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | ZHAO David | 118 | - | U | 121 | Star Fencing Academy | 1232 | 957 | 20.9 | 32% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | MAZAHERI Fletcher | 2 | 2 | C24 | 1 | Bluegrass Fencers' Club | 2192 | 978 | 1.0 | 2% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | KIAYIAS Alexander | 42 | 79 | U | 90 | Massialas Foundation (m Team) / Fencers Club Inc. | 1362 | 977 | 23.1 | 26% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | ZHANG Jason | 39 | 73 | U | 72 | La International Fencing | 1581 | 1000 | 27.3 | 17% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | CHEN Steven | 77 | - | U | 52 | 1225 | 1027 | 10.7 | 37% | ||
T128
|
D | 11:15 | TAO Jiemi | 28 | 53 | U | 60 | 2516 | 1432 | 6.1 | 5% |
Place 34 of 81 Seed 46 Not ranked Rating U East Coast Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | HONG Thomas | 73 | - | U | 51 | Top Fencing Club | 1029 | 905 | 19.0 | 42% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | SONG Tristan | 26 | - | U | 77 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 1467 | 924 | 18.5 | 26% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | MONDESIR Chace | 38 | - | U | 19 | PISTE Fencing Academy | 929 | 943 | 16.2 | 51% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | WANG Grant | 22 | - | U | 46 | MG Fencing Club | 877 | 927 | 14.6 | 53% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | QIAN Zekai | 3 | 22 | U | 13 | Gold Fencing Club | 1476 | 941 | 6.5 | 19% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | XU Jaden | 72 | - | U | 68 | Star Fencing Academy | 604 | 935 | 9.2 | 70% | |
T64
|
D | 14:15 | JI Yuande Derek | 29 | - | U | 31 | 5T Fencers Club | 1308 | 1478 | 45.9 | 58% |
Place 16 of 51 Seed 30 Not ranked Rating U East Coast Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | WANG George | 34 | - | U | 23 | Star Fencing Academy | 1209 | 936 | 11.7 | 33% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | HUANG Dalynn | 13 | 49 | U | 27 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy | 1315 | 924 | 27.1 | 26% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | XIAN kevin | 4 | 14 | U | 9 | 5T Fencers Club | 1975 | 951 | 2.1 | 5% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | CHONG Cooper | 51 | - | U | 42 | Top Fencing Club | 506 | 949 | 27.6 | 77% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | HUYNH Kaleb | 20 | 91 | U | 23 | Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. | 947 | 921 | 16.0 | 48% | |
T64
|
V | 10:3 | CHEUNG Jayden | 32 | - | U | 34 | Star Fencing Academy | 1102 | 1381 | 38.0 | 66% | |
T32
|
V | 10:9 | VENAFRO Tristan | 10 | 31 | U | 19 | Fencers Club Inc. | 1739 | 1419 | 78.6 | 31% | |
T16
|
D | 2:10 | QU Zhida (richard) | 3 | 13 | U | 6 | 2084 | 1498 | 20.2 | 18% |
Place 20 of 49 Seed 41 Not ranked Rating U East Coast Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:1 | SHEN Lucas | 14 | 88 | U | 23 | Worldwide Fencing Academy | 1075 | 878 | 14.4 | 37% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | FANG Lionel | 19 | - | U | 41 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy | 894 | 864 | 19.4 | 48% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | SPEZAKIS Achilles | 35 | - | U | 32 | Top Fencing Club | 1223 | 883 | 25.7 | 30% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | SAVIR Ethan | 30 | - | U | 29 | Way Of The Sword.Org | 1408 | 909 | 30.7 | 21% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | HUYNH Matthew | 3 | 10 | E24 | 6 | Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. | 1759 | 939 | 3.9 | 9% | |
T64
|
V | 10:2 | POLEBOYINA Aarav | 20 | - | U | 46 | Medeo Fencing Club | 1071 | 1389 | 36.8 | 66% | |
T32
|
D | 9:10 | SHARMA Ari | 10 | 46 | U | 13 | Top Fencing Club | 1659 | 1426 | 45.1 | 36% |
Place 29 of 42 Seed 43 Not ranked Rating U East Coast Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | WU Wallace | 1 | 4 | E24 | 9 | Fencers Club Inc. | 1838 | 889 | 3.3 | 6% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:4 | XIA Vincent | 14 | - | U | 10 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy | 1000 | 886 | 17.8 | 43% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | CHONG Cooper | 30 | - | U | 36 | Top Fencing Club | 483 | 868 | 11.3 | 73% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | LIN Ziyue | 15 | - | U | 11 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 1309 | 879 | 10.3 | 24% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | GOLDSTEIN Tate | 41 | - | U | 42 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 995 | 869 | 23.1 | 42% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | ZHONG Kingsley | 28 | - | U | 21 | Star Fencing Academy | 1129 | 892 | 13.8 | 35% | |
T64
|
V | 10:3 | CHONG Cooper | 30 | - | U | 36 | Top Fencing Club | 871 | 1407 | 32.2 | 78% | |
T32
|
D | 3:10 | SHOU Raymond | 6 | 51 | U | 3 | East Coast Fencing Club | 1685 | 1439 | 49.4 | 35% |
Place 12 of 17 Seed 13 Not ranked Rating U East Coast Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | SIU Max | 2 | - | U | 2 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy | 1341 | 879 | 11.3 | 22% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | ZHANG Vincent | 4 | - | U | 9 | Future Stars Fencing | 909 | 868 | 21.4 | 47% | |
Pool
|
V | 2:0 | WANG Jaren | 6 | - | U | 11 | Future Stars Fencing | 1065 | 847 | 28.2 | 36% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | DING Jacob | 8 | - | U | 17 | 5T Fencers Club | 1047 | 875 | 26.2 | 39% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | PAN Jason | 11 | - | U | 6 | Future Stars Fencing | 1275 | 901 | 12.1 | 27% | |
T16
|
D | 1:10 | CAO Joshua | 3 | - | U | 3 | V Fencing Club | 1652 | 1469 | 62.1 | 39% |
Place 53 of 92 Seed 70 Not ranked Rating U East Coast Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | WANG Mendy | 14 | 25 | U | 3 | Future Stars Fencing | 1590 | 892 | 7.7 | 13% | |
Pool
|
V | 4:2 | LEE Ryan | 43 | - | U | 64 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 274 | 884 | 9.4 | 83% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LIN George | 15 | 27 | U | 21 | 1027 | 893 | 20.7 | 41% | ||
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | LI Andrew | 44 | - | U | 68 | 884 | 872 | 23.2 | 49% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | WANG George | 73 | - | U | 51 | Star Fencing Academy | 1267 | 849 | 30.1 | 28% | |
T128
|
V | 10:3 | CHONG Cooper | 63 | - | U | 76 | Top Fencing Club | 837 | 1454 | 33.2 | 81% | |
T64
|
D | 0:10 | FAN Ze Lin | 42 | - | U | 11 | 2500 | 1488 | 18.9 | 17% |
Place 29 of 40 Seed 38 Not ranked Rating U East Coast Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | ZHONG Albert | 34 | - | U | 31 | Star Fencing Academy | 672 | 916 | 40.7 | 65% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | HU Michael | 22 | - | U | 15 | Gold Fencing Club | 1061 | 876 | 22.6 | 38% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | YANG Luca | 27 | - | U | 22 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 1356 | 853 | 49.2 | 21% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | WANG Mendy | 3 | 24 | U | 3 | Future Stars Fencing & Sports Center | 1595 | 902 | 8.3 | 13% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | KIAYIAS Anthony | 9 | 43 | U | 5 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) / Fencers Club Inc. | 1303 | 894 | 14.4 | 25% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | CHONG Cooper | 14 | - | U | 16 | Top Fencing Club | 393 | 879 | 12.2 | 78% | |
T64
|
V | 10:3 | ARNOULD Frederick | 33 | - | U | 37 | Star Fencing Academy | 1138 | 1504 | 59.8 | 69% | |
T32
|
D | 4:10 | ZHANG Aaron | 8 | 39 | U | 3 | Star Fencing Academy | 1429 | 1564 | 109.3 | 58% |
Place 27 of 35 Seed 16 Not ranked Rating U East Coast Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LIU Brady | 25 | - | U | 12 | Star Fencing Academy | 690 | 942 | 49.3 | 66% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | WANG Mendy | 6 | 41 | U | 5 | Future Stars Fencing & Sports Center | 1577 | 893 | 11.0 | 13% | |
Pool
|
V | 3:0 | LI Andrew | 32 | - | U | 25 | 1961 | 882 | 60.7 | 9% | ||
Pool
|
V | 4:1 | PUDELKO Andrew | 15 | - | U | 30 | Enfield Fencing Club | 1568 | 942 | 43.0 | 22% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | XIAN kevin | 5 | 37 | U | 2 | 5T Fencers Club / Mid-Island Fencing Academy | 1775 | 986 | 8.0 | 10% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | CHONG Cooper | 27 | - | U | 29 | Top Fencing Club | 299 | 978 | 61.3 | 86% | |
T32
|
D | 2:10 | XIAN kevin | 5 | 37 | U | 2 | 5T Fencers Club / Mid-Island Fencing Academy | 2034 | 1562 | 58.0 | 24% |
Place 12 of 25 Seed 17 Not ranked Rating U East Coast Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | CHANG Parker | 21 | - | U | 1 | Fencers Club Inc. | 1401 | 794 | 18.6 | 17% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | CAO Joshua | 22 | - | U | 21 | Medeo Fencing Club | 1086 | 776 | 67.5 | 31% | |
Pool
|
V | 2:1 | LIU Jeremy | 7 | - | U | 8 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy | 773 | 843 | 39.9 | 54% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | CHOI Hunter | 16 | - | U | 9 | Top Fencing Club | 1221 | 883 | 25.9 | 29% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | SHEN Lucas | 1 | - | U | 18 | Worldwide Fencing Academy | 999 | 857 | 48.4 | 41% | |
Pool
|
V | 3:2 | MONDESIR Chace | 9 | - | U | 16 | PISTE Fencing Academy / Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club | 875 | 906 | 36.6 | 52% | |
T32
|
V | 10:0 | EARL JR. Kalik Missing ID | 23 | - | U | 24 | PISTE Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
T16
|
D | 8:10 | HUYNH Kaleb | 11 | - | U | 7 | Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. | 1168 | 1798 | 236.1 | 81% |
Place 7 of 19 Seed 19 Not ranked Rating U East Coast Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | HUANG Dalynn | 12 | - | U | 8 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy | 1561 | 643 | 168.8 | 8% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | SHARMA Ari | 7 | - | U | 14 | Top Fencing Club | 1032 | 811 | 49.2 | 37% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | GOLDSTEIN Tate | 6 | - | U | 10 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1042 | 762 | 81.4 | 34% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | WANG Mendy | 16 | - | U | 1 | Future Stars Fencing & Sports Center | 1204 | 844 | 33.9 | 29% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LIU Gene | 1 | - | U | 9 | Future Stars Fencing & Sports Center | 910 | 810 | 46.9 | 44% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | MONDESIR Chace | 14 | - | U | 19 | PISTE Fencing Academy | 467 | 763 | 31.3 | 66% | |
T16
|
V | 10:8 | GOLDSTEIN Tate | 6 | - | U | 10 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1531 | 1893 | 106.2 | 67% | |
T8
|
D | 3:10 | WANG Mendy | 16 | - | U | 1 | Future Stars Fencing & Sports Center | 1721 | 1999 | 201.3 | 65% |
Place 13 of 14 Seed 10 Not ranked Rating U East Coast Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | ZHAI Derrick | 11 | - | U | 3 | East Coast Fencing Club | 1524 | 998 | 54.8 | 22% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | KINGSLEY Griffin | 6 | - | U | 3 | Fairfield County Fencing Academy AKA Fairfield Fencing Academy | 1457 | 944 | 50.9 | 22% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | ARORA Maximilian Andras A. | 13 | - | U | 9 | Fencers Club Inc. | 804 | 893 | 96.9 | 55% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | YAVENDITTI William | 2 | - | U | 8 | Way Of The Sword.Org | 1583 | 796 | 24.9 | 12% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | KEEN Trace | 7 | - | U | 11 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia North | 439 | 771 | 104.1 | 67% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | JAZWINSKI Ryan | 3 | - | U | 2 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 1390 | 667 | 24.2 | 13% | |
T16
|
D | 0:10 | JAZWINSKI Ryan | 3 | - | U | 2 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 1808 | 2226 | 332.5 | 70% |
Place 15 of 21 Seed 14 Not ranked Rating U East Coast Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 3:1 | HUANG Kimball | 4 | - | U | 21 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy | 2500 | 1184 | 295.4 | 12% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | KO Caleb | 5 | - | U | 1 | 5T Fencers Club | 1446 | 1480 | 193.2 | 52% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | FREL Vincent | 21 | - | U | 3 | Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club | 1074 | 1286 | 189.0 | 62% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | SCHLATTER Benji | 12 | - | U | 9 | South Brooklyn Fencing | 1240 | 1097 | 99.0 | 43% | |
T32
|
V | 10:8 | MARTINSON Finn | 9 | - | U | 18 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1782 | 2211 | 178.1 | 68% | |
T16
|
D | 2:10 | LIU Ryan | 16 | - | U | 5 | South Brooklyn Fencing | 2500 | 2389 | 163.5 | 46% |
Place 14 of 20 Seed 4 Not ranked Rating U East Coast Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | AMR HOSSNY Adam | 5 | - | U | 9 | South Brooklyn Fencing | 983 | 2500 | 1298.6 | 93% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | CHANG Parker | 9 | - | U | 3 | Fencers Club Inc. | 1714 | 1201 | 165.2 | 27% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | MA'AT Isi | 13 | - | U | 17 | PISTE Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | MARTINSON Finn | 14 | - | U | 15 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 601 | 1036 | 148.0 | 71% | |
T32
|
V | 10:2 | OMOKARO Jeremiah | 1 | - | U | 19 | South Brooklyn Fencing | 2500 | 2500 | 420.5 | 50% | |
T16
|
D | 6:10 | CHANG Parker | 9 | - | U | 3 | Fencers Club Inc. | 2100 | 2921 | 709.7 | 79% |