Statistics Profile
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | - | 12 | 9 | 8 | 6 | 35 |
| Losses | - | 12 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 68 |
| Win ratio | - | 50.0% | 33.3% | 29.6% | 24.0% | 34.0% |
| Pool victories | - | 9 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 26 |
| Pool losses | - | 10 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 55 |
| Pool win ratio | - | 47.4% | 33.3% | 25.0% | 23.8% | 32.1% |
| DE victories | - | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 9 |
| DE losses | - | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 13 |
| DE win ratio | - | 60.0% | 33.3% | 42.9% | 25.0% | 40.9% |
Seasons start on August 1 and end on July 31.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Easy wins† | - | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 15 |
| Easy wins % | - | 58.3% | 33.3% | 50.0% | 16.7% | 42.9% |
| Close wins‡ | - | - | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
| Close wins % | - | 0.0% | 33.3% | 25.0% | 33.3% | 20.0% |
| Close losses‡ | - | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 |
| Close losses % | - | 8.3% | 16.7% | 10.5% | 15.8% | 13.2% |
| Big losses† | - | 6 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 37 |
| Big losses % | - | 50.0% | 44.4% | 52.6% | 68.4% | 54.4% |
† Easy victories or big losses are 4+ touches in pools, 7+ in standard DEs, and 5+ in veteran or youth DEs.
‡ Close bouts are 1 touch or fewer in pools, 3 or fewer in standard DEs, and 2 or fewer in veteran or youth DEs.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Victories % | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% |
| Losses | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |
| Losses % | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.3% | 1.5% |
| Total | - | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |
| Total % | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.0% | 1.0% |
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Events | - | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15 |
| Tournaments | - | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 13 |
Place 1 of 9 Seed 1 Not ranked Rating U Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | KINSMAN Douglas | 9 | - | U | 7 | Candlewood Fencing Center | 773 | 1132 | 12.0 | 70% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | HOWARD Mekai | 8 | - | U | 8 | Shoreline Fencers Club | 343 | 1144 | 5.1 | 90% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | BOURNE Zane | 3 | - | U | 6 | Shoreline Fencers Club | 570 | 1149 | 8.1 | 81% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | XIE Michael | 6 | - | U | 2 | Nashville Elite Fencing Club | 1029 | 1157 | 17.1 | 58% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | GRESENS Jacob | 2 | - | U | 5 | Marist Fencing Club / Capital District Fencing School | 1209 | 1175 | 20.1 | 48% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | RILEY Holden | 4 | - | U | 9 | Marist Fencing Club / Sword In The Scroll Fencing Academy | 613 | 1195 | 7.7 | 79% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | STELTENKAMP Neal | 7 | - | U | 3 | The Phoenix Center / Rogue Fencing Academy | 1078 | 1202 | 15.0 | 57% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | ARSHAD Mohsin | 5 | - | U | 3 | Thames River Fencing Club | 1381 | 1217 | 22.7 | 40% | |
T8
|
V | 15:7 | HOWARD Mekai | 8 | - | U | 8 | Shoreline Fencers Club | 1010 | 1382 | 34.8 | 70% | |
T4
|
V | 15:7 | STELTENKAMP Neal | 7 | - | U | 3 | The Phoenix Center / Rogue Fencing Academy | 2718 | 1417 | 89.1 | 9% | |
T2
|
V | 15:7 | XIE Michael | 6 | - | U | 2 | Nashville Elite Fencing Club | 1565 | 1506 | 57.2 | 47% |
Place 171 of 211 Seed 211 Not ranked Rating U Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | POLLIO Benjamin | 151 | - | E24 | 169 | Iconic Fencing Club | 1440 | 1127 | 33.1 | 30% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | SORSAIA John | 98 | - | D24 | 125 | Freehold Fencing Academy | 1419 | 1160 | 15.4 | 34% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | VISHAWADIA Jaimin | 36 | - | C24 | 48 | 2072 | 1145 | 3.7 | 6% | ||
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | PEDERSEN Charles | 160 | - | E24 | 133 | Mission Fencing Center | 1770 | 1141 | 7.5 | 15% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | SHAPIRO Leon | 27 | - | C24 | 3 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 2333 | 1134 | 1.6 | 2% | |
T256
|
D | 7:15 | TAM Kyle | 128 | - | D24 | 94 | Moe Fencing Club LLC | 1487 | 1446 | 64.4 | 47% |
Place 77 of 79 Seed 74 Not ranked Rating U Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | HOLMES Alexiy | 52 | - | E24 | 36 | Fencing Academy Of Westchester | 1764 | 1214 | 10.5 | 18% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | COSSROW Alex | 45 | - | E24 | 57 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - North | 1484 | 1203 | 16.8 | 32% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | KROLEWSKI Alexander | 22 | - | D24 | 31 | Worcester Fencing Club | 1527 | 1187 | 14.9 | 29% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LAM Anthony | 37 | - | D23 | 65 | Future Stars Fencing | 942 | 1172 | 31.0 | 64% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | CHA James | 65 | - | U | 14 | Top Fencing Club / Manhattan Fencing Center | 1598 | 1141 | 11.5 | 23% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | SMITH Grant D. | 3 | - | C24 | 5 | Massialas Foundation (m Team) | 2281 | 1129 | 2.0 | 3% | |
T128
|
D | 14:15 | LIN Lucas | 56 | - | E24 | 29 | Future Stars Fencing | 1651 | 1504 | 57.5 | 41% |
Place 15 of 24 Seed 11 Not ranked Rating U Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | AMRANI David | 6 | - | E23 | 7 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1855 | 1208 | 9.8 | 15% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | ARENBERG Owen | 14 | - | U | 3 | Iconic Fencing Club | 1461 | 1198 | 18.8 | 34% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | KROLEWSKI Alexander | 3 | - | E24 | 8 | Worcester Fencing Club | 1466 | 1179 | 18.4 | 32% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | TESSMAN Henry | 19 | - | U | 12 | Iconic Fencing Club / The Morgan School | 1433 | 1161 | 37.1 | 33% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | REITH Nathan | 22 | - | U | 23 | Thames River Fencing Club | 922 | 1198 | 15.8 | 65% | |
T32
|
V | 15:12 | CANAPARI Charles | 20 | - | U | 18 | Guilford High School / Candlewood Fencing Center | 1830 | 1447 | 107.9 | 30% | |
T16
|
D | 10:15 | ABRAMKIN Tim | 2 | - | E24 | 2 | Star Fencing Academy | 1872 | 1555 | 50.7 | 31% |
Place 2 of 6 Seed 5 Not ranked Rating U Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | BRATTAIN Trey | 6 | - | U | 3 | Candlewood Fencing Center | 898 | 1200 | 20.5 | 69% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | DAO-CRESPO Joaquin | 1 | - | E24 | 1 | Candlewood Fencing | 1161 | 1221 | 33.4 | 54% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | HOWARD Mekai | 2 | - | U | 6 | Shoreline Fencers Club | 418 | 1188 | 8.3 | 86% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | MATOS Julian | 3 | - | U | 3 | 642 | 1196 | 12.1 | 80% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | HSIAO Jacqueline | 4 | - | U | 5 | Fencers School of Connecticut / University of Rochester Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
T4
|
V | 15:12 | BRATTAIN Trey | 6 | - | U | 3 | Candlewood Fencing Center | 1065 | 1484 | 56.4 | 72% | |
T2
|
D | 13:15 | DAO-CRESPO Joaquin | 1 | - | E24 | 1 | Candlewood Fencing | 1524 | 1540 | 93.7 | 51% |
Place 51 of 58 Seed 58 Not ranked Rating U Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | NADOL Sam | 54 | - | U | 56 | Fencers Club Inc. | 1457 | 1176 | 48.6 | 33% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | BAI Brian | 35 | - | D23 | 38 | Top Fencing Club | 2101 | 1225 | 6.6 | 8% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | YANG Dylan | 20 | - | C24 | 35 | Moe Fencing Club LLC | 1954 | 1218 | 9.2 | 12% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | CHO Xzander | 41 | - | D23 | 8 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 2025 | 1209 | 7.5 | 9% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | DESANDO Michael R. | 2 | - | A23 | 6 | Drew University NCAA / Mission Fencing Center | 2914 | 1202 | 0.3 | < 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | STRAYER Andrew | 17 | - | C24 | 11 | Delaware Valley Fencers Club-PA | 2718 | 1201 | 0.8 | 1% | |
T64
|
D | 2:15 | O'BRIEN Jack K. | 25 | - | C23 | 18 | Iconic Fencing Club / Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club | 3015 | 1488 | 4.0 | 1% |
Place 45 of 51 Seed 42 Not ranked Rating U Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | PEDERSEN Charles | 27 | - | E24 | 29 | Mission Fencing Center | 1695 | 1289 | 22.1 | 26% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | RUPP Keegan E. | 47 | - | U | 42 | Queens Fencing Club LLC / Long Island Swordsmen | 810 | 1267 | 60.9 | 76% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | FENG Michael | 6 | - | C23 | 3 | Star Fencing Academy | 2272 | 1206 | 4.4 | 4% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | MUNDAHL Brandon | 11 | - | D24 | 23 | Drew University NCAA / Fencers Club Inc. | 1754 | 1201 | 15.2 | 20% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | BENTLEY Nick | 25 | - | D22 | 18 | Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club | 1934 | 1186 | 9.8 | 12% | |
T64
|
D | 13:15 | DHANOA Kian | 31 | - | E24 | 22 | New Jersey Fencing Alliance | 1564 | 1612 | 124.5 | 53% |
Place 12 of 20 Seed 11 Not ranked Rating U Candlewood Fencing Center / Sacred Heart University
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | GRANADOS Luis | 3 | - | E23 | 7 | Candlewood Fencing Center | 1669 | 1229 | 23.6 | 24% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | GE Daniel | 6 | - | E23 | 1 | Star Fencing Academy | 1952 | 1206 | 12.2 | 12% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | FOTIYEV ALAN | 15 | - | U | 12 | Stamford Fencing Center, LLC / Dynamo Fencing Center | 2776 | 1194 | 77.4 | 4% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | ARSHAD Mohsin | 19 | - | U | 20 | Thames River Fencing Club | 736 | 1271 | 17.8 | 78% | |
T32
|
V | 15:7 | ARSHAD Mohsin | 19 | - | U | 20 | Thames River Fencing Club | 1777 | 1515 | 129.4 | 39% | |
T16
|
D | 9:15 | BUCHAS Jamie | 7 | - | E22 | 6 | Sword in the Scroll Fencing Academy | 2538 | 1644 | 31.7 | 11% |
Place 16 of 23 Seed 20 Not ranked Rating U Candlewood Fencing Center / Sacred Heart University
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | COPE Nathaniel | 18 | - | U | 9 | Unattached | 2054 | 1337 | 17.1 | 16% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | GE Daniel | 7 | - | E23 | 5 | Star Fencing Academy | 1940 | 1319 | 19.2 | 16% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | MAYER Richard | 2 | - | C23 | 18 | 2280 | 1300 | 8.0 | 6% | ||
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | SCHURK Daniel | 10 | - | E23 | 12 | Fencers School of Connecticut / Silver City Fencing Club | 1785 | 1292 | 23.1 | 22% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | KISIEL Lucas | 23 | - | U | 19 | University of Rhode Island Fencing Club | 1256 | 1269 | 39.8 | 51% | |
T32
|
V | 15:14 | GUERTIN Matthew | 8 | - | E23 | 17 | Candlewood Fencing Center | 1499 | 1467 | 163.0 | 48% | |
T16
|
D | 4:15 | GE Daniel | 7 | - | E23 | 5 | Star Fencing Academy | 1887 | 1630 | 115.4 | 36% |
Place 39 of 44 Seed 34 Not ranked Rating U Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | FENG Michael | 11 | - | D23 | 8 | Star Fencing Academy | 1721 | 1426 | 45.9 | 32% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | WANG Brian | 16 | - | D22 | 9 | Fencers Club Inc. | 2115 | 1381 | 19.0 | 12% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | MONTERROSO Sebastian | 40 | - | U | 40 | Hills Fencing Institute (H3) | 972 | 1362 | 35.0 | 73% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | CHENG Austyn | 42 | - | U | 26 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy / Future Stars Fencing & Sports Center | 1569 | 1397 | 46.8 | 39% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | WOODTHORPE Michael G. | 3 | - | C23 | 20 | Vivo Fencing Club | 2168 | 1350 | 13.2 | 10% | |
T64
|
D | 11:15 | MONTALBINE Aidan | 9 | - | D23 | 30 | Drew University NCAA / Mission Fencing Center | 2253 | 1546 | 78.9 | 17% |
Place 14 of 20 Seed 20 Not ranked Rating U Candlewood Fencing Center / Sacred Heart University
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | GRANADOS Luis | 8 | - | U | 5 | Candlewood Fencing Center | 1523 | 1491 | 117.2 | 48% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | BLEIL Tyler | 17 | - | U | 6 | Candlewood Fencing Center | 1532 | 1374 | 88.0 | 41% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | SULLIVAN Redmond | 5 | - | E23 | 15 | Fencers School of Connecticut / Silver City Fencing Club | 1446 | 1286 | 74.8 | 41% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | LOZADA RODRIGUEZ Gabriel | 2 | - | D22 | 7 | Enfield Fencing Club | 1776 | 1211 | 37.9 | 20% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | SAMMATARO Corey | 11 | - | U | 18 | Binghamton University Fencing Club / Thames River Fencing Club | 1564 | 1173 | 114.6 | 29% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | SCHURK Daniel | 15 | - | U | 8 | Unattached | 2220 | 1288 | 138.4 | 11% | |
T32
|
V | 15:14 | KOPRESKI Lucas | 9 | - | U | 19 | Candlewood Fencing Center | 1432 | 1399 | 215.1 | 49% | |
T16
|
D | 10:15 | MAURI Gherardo | 18 | - | U | 4 | Enfield Fencing Club / Manhattan Fencing Center | 2500 | 1615 | 68.5 | 21% |
Place 6 of 7 Seed 3 Not ranked Rating U Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | NERI Stephen | 6 | - | U | 5 | Candlewood Fencing Center | 1291 | 1527 | 117.8 | 62% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | GRANADOS Luis | 4 | - | U | 1 | Candlewood Fencing Center | 1619 | 1644 | 146.2 | 51% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | BRENNAN Connor Missing ID | 5 | - | U | 2 | Fairfield Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | FULIGNI Isabella | 1 | - | E22 | 3 | Fairfield Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | BELISTRI Isabella | 2 | - | U | 7 | Fairfield Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 3:4 | GECKELER James | 7 | - | U | 3 | Fairfield Fencing Academy | 3231 | 1498 | 6.9 | 2% | |
T8
|
D | 12:15 | GRANADOS Luis | 4 | - | U | 1 | Candlewood Fencing Center | 1721 | 1681 | 282.0 | 48% |
Place 237 of 273 Seed 241 Not ranked Rating U Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | JI Aidan Y. | 163 | - | D21 | 83 | Culver Military Academy / Fencing Center Of Chicago | 2371 | 1415 | 60.2 | 10% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | BRUK Peter J. | 81 | 101 | C20 | 30 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 2898 | 1355 | 12.8 | 2% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LUH Ethan K. | 161 | - | D21 | 117 | Maximum Fencing Club | 2703 | 1342 | 19.8 | 3% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | XIAO Ethan J. | 1 | 5 | A21 | 7 | Birmingham Fencing Club | 3430 | 1322 | 1.6 | < 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LI Owen | 80 | 100 | B21 | 109 | 2931 | 1320 | 9.0 | 1% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | SPAULDING Wilson | 240 | - | U | 262 | Still Point Fencing | 1646 | 1311 | 215.2 | 35% |
Place 15 of 18 Seed 9 Not ranked Rating U Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | GRANADOS Luis | 18 | - | U | 11 | Candlewood Fencing Center | 1556 | 1700 | 284.8 | 56% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | MEYER Claudia | 3 | - | E20 | 8 | Way Of The Sword | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LIU Sophia | 4 | - | E19 | 6 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | UNGERER Frieda | 11 | - | U | 7 | Way Of The Sword | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | SULLIVAN Redmond | 7 | - | U | 17 | Fencers School Of Ct / Daniel Hand High School | - | - | - | - | |
T32
|
V | 15:12 | CARON Josie | 17 | - | U | 18 | Way Of The Sword / Way Of The Sword | - | - | - | - | |
T16
|
D | 5:15 | PITERBARG Maxim | 5 | - | E19 | 1 | Fairfield Fencing Academy | 2187 | 2079 | 398.1 | 45% |
Place 23 of 25 Seed 25 Not ranked Rating U Candlewood Fencing Center
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | LINALDI Alberto | 9 | - | B17 | 8 | Way Of The Sword | 2932 | 2500 | 335.4 | 36% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | ACHILOVA Feyza | 14 | - | C20 | 13 | Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | BROWN Alexander R. | 18 | - | D20 | 18 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy / Montclair HS | 2221 | 2165 | 418.6 | 48% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | ZHANG Henry C. | 3 | - | A20 | 1 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (port Chester) | 3062 | 1746 | 46.5 | 6% | |
T32
|
D | 2:15 | LINALDI Alberto | 9 | - | B17 | 8 | Way Of The Sword | 2500 | 2500 | 420.5 | 50% |