Statistics Profile
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | 59 | 28 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 97 |
| Losses | 51 | 41 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 108 |
| Win ratio | 53.6% | 40.6% | 33.3% | 38.5% | 42.9% | 47.3% |
| Pool victories | 45 | 21 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 75 |
| Pool losses | 35 | 31 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 78 |
| Pool win ratio | 56.2% | 40.4% | 25.0% | 45.5% | 50.0% | 49.0% |
| DE victories | 14 | 7 | 1 | - | - | 22 |
| DE losses | 16 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 30 |
| DE win ratio | 46.7% | 41.2% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 42.3% |
Seasons start on August 1 and end on July 31.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Easy wins† | 23 | 9 | 2 | 1 | - | 35 |
| Easy wins % | 39.0% | 32.1% | 100.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 36.1% |
| Close wins‡ | 7 | 5 | - | 1 | 2 | 15 |
| Close wins % | 11.9% | 17.9% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 66.7% | 15.5% |
| Close losses‡ | 11 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 28 |
| Close losses % | 21.6% | 31.7% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 25.0% | 25.9% |
| Big losses† | 14 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 28 |
| Big losses % | 27.5% | 19.5% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 25.9% |
† Easy victories or big losses are 4+ touches in pools, 7+ in standard DEs, and 5+ in veteran or youth DEs.
‡ Close bouts are 1 touch or fewer in pools, 3 or fewer in standard DEs, and 2 or fewer in veteran or youth DEs.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Events | 16 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 31 |
| Tournaments | 9 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 21 |
Place 7 of 17 Seed 10 Not ranked Rating U Fencing Club Of Mercer County
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | IANNACE Kayla | 9 | - | U | 11 | 2497 | 1358 | 18.7 | 7% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | VALTCHEV Anne | 15 | - | U | 15 | Manhattan Fencing of Englewood / Manhattan Fencing Center | 841 | 1377 | 4.0 | 81% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | BUCCINO Sloane | 4 | - | E25 | 10 | Durkan Fencing Academy | 805 | 1381 | 18.1 | 83% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | INSINGA Ava | 3 | - | E25 | 3 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1586 | 1363 | 7.0 | 36% | |
T16
|
V | 15:9 | BUCCINO Sloane | 4 | - | E25 | 10 | Durkan Fencing Academy | 998 | 1525 | 8.5 | 80% | |
T8
|
D | 11:15 | INSINGA Ava | 3 | - | E25 | 3 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1639 | 1533 | 16.8 | 43% |
Place 41 of 77 Seed 67 Not ranked Rating U Fencing Club Of Mercer County
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | KIM Audrey | 25 | - | D26 | 56 | Manhattan Fencing Center / Manhattan Fencing of Englewood | 1695 | 1338 | 15.0 | 28% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | BARNES Sarah | 42 | - | D24 | 48 | Hills Fencing Institute / Double Touch Ink | 1618 | 1353 | 6.7 | 33% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | EJIOGU Adaugo | 47 | - | E25 | 22 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club | 1369 | 1347 | 9.4 | 49% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | HILD Anya | 15 | - | C25 | 15 | Zeta Fencing | 1544 | 1337 | 12.6 | 37% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | TA-ZHOU Emma | 3 | 115 | B25 | 10 | Nazlymov Fencing Foundation | 1904 | 1350 | 3.9 | 18% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | HUANGFU Xingyue | 73 | - | U | 58 | Scarsdale Fencing Center / Fencers Club Inc. | 1575 | 1346 | 12.2 | 36% | |
T64
|
D | 5:15 | BORGUETA Madison | 1 | 89 | B25 | 27 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1918 | 1536 | 11.3 | 26% |
Place 16 of 41 Seed 29 Not ranked Rating U Fencing Club Of Mercer County
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | WANG MONA | 3 | - | C25 | 5 | 1666 | 1365 | 6.4 | 31% | ||
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | PROBASCO Leila | 9 | - | D25 | 3 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy / Bergen Fencing Club | 1686 | 1359 | 6.1 | 29% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | LIU Teresa | 15 | - | E26 | 21 | 1155 | 1352 | 12.7 | 63% | ||
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | JUNG Elise | 19 | - | E25 | 20 | Allegro Fencing Center | 1249 | 1340 | 11.1 | 56% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | LEON Malolae | 25 | - | E25 | 33 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club | 1085 | 1329 | 6.9 | 66% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | CORL Brianna | 36 | - | U | 41 | 631 | 1336 | 3.0 | 86% | ||
T64
|
V | 15:8 | FANG Darcy | 8 | - | D25 | 34 | Miracle Fencing Club | 1311 | 1497 | 16.3 | 62% | |
T32
|
V | 15:14 | STADNIK Emilia | 1 | - | C26 | 17 | Zeta Fencing | 1934 | 1513 | 33.8 | 24% | |
T16
|
D | 12:15 | PROBASCO Leila | 9 | - | D25 | 3 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy / Bergen Fencing Club | 1948 | 1547 | 11.0 | 26% |
Place 2 of 5 Seed 5 Not ranked Rating U Fencing Club Of Mercer County
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | LIM Kyera | 4 | - | U | 5 | Fencing Club Of Mercer County | 926 | 1398 | 4.7 | 78% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | FAZAL Sasha | 3 | - | U | 3 | Fencers Club Inc. | 1078 | 1403 | 14.7 | 70% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | NADINA Ksenia | 2 | - | U | 3 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - North | 1264 | 1388 | 11.7 | 58% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | ENG Gabrielle | 1 | - | U | 1 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1249 | 1377 | 11.8 | 58% | |
T8
|
V | 15:4 | LIM Kyera | 4 | - | U | 5 | Fencing Club Of Mercer County | 956 | 1489 | 9.6 | 79% | |
T4
|
V | 15:8 | FAZAL Sasha | 3 | - | U | 3 | Fencers Club Inc. | 1322 | 1498 | 16.7 | 61% | |
T2
|
D | 7:15 | ENG Gabrielle | 1 | - | U | 1 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1661 | 1515 | 17.8 | 41% |
Place 2 of 6 Seed 3 Not ranked Rating U Fencing Club Of Mercer County
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | LIM Kyera | 4 | - | U | 6 | Fencing Club Of Mercer County | 1003 | 1377 | 5.8 | 73% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | ENG Gabrielle | 5 | - | U | 1 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1254 | 1383 | 12.1 | 58% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | CORPUS Hannah | 6 | - | U | 5 | Cobra Fencing Club Llc | 1251 | 1371 | 8.5 | 58% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | PATEL Maia | 1 | - | E25 | 3 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1422 | 1379 | 10.8 | 47% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | NADINA Ksenia | 2 | - | U | 3 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - North | 1254 | 1390 | 8.4 | 59% | |
T4
|
V | 15:8 | PATEL Maia | 1 | - | E25 | 3 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1815 | 1473 | 35.3 | 29% | |
T2
|
D | 9:15 | ENG Gabrielle | 5 | - | U | 1 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1634 | 1508 | 19.3 | 42% |
Place 72 of 103 Seed 85 Not ranked Rating U Fencing Club of Mercer County
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | WANG Chloe | 100 | - | U | 66 | Allegro Fencing Center | 1318 | 1359 | 10.0 | 53% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | STADNIK Emilia | 34 | - | C25 | 64 | Zeta Fencing | 1819 | 1369 | 17.5 | 23% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | AN Jamie | 57 | - | E25 | 90 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1023 | 1386 | 15.9 | 73% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | ILAGAN Ava | 67 | - | E25 | 29 | Durkan Fencing Academy | 1622 | 1370 | 14.1 | 34% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | CAI Xinyi | 24 | - | B25 | 24 | Aura Fencing Academy | 2023 | 1384 | 3.4 | 14% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | GONZALEZ Veronika | 6 | 62 | B25 | 33 | Scarsdale Fencing Center / Fencers Club Inc. | 1955 | 1381 | 3.9 | 17% | |
T128
|
D | 5:15 | HU Heidi | 15 | 94 | D25 | 58 | Nellya Fencers | 2050 | 1482 | 9.6 | 18% |
Place 39 of 57 Seed 52 Not ranked Rating U Fencing Club Of Mercer County
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | JOHN Sophia | 10 | - | C25 | 29 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1574 | 1354 | 14.1 | 36% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | PROBASCO Leila | 29 | - | D25 | 35 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy / Bergen Fencing Club | 1716 | 1368 | 6.3 | 28% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | GOODWIN Julia | 46 | - | U | 53 | Hills Fencing Institute | 1069 | 1362 | 6.8 | 68% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | FOSS Persephone | 9 | - | B24 | 14 | Fencing Academy Of Boston | 1773 | 1369 | 5.7 | 25% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | MERMEGAS Olivia | 30 | - | D24 | 12 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club | 1872 | 1363 | 4.6 | 20% | |
T64
|
D | 8:15 | DESAUTELS Alexandra | 32 | - | D24 | 28 | Olympian Fencing Studio / Candlewood Fencing Center | 1566 | 1505 | 23.0 | 46% |
Place 39 of 65 Seed 48 Not ranked Rating U Fencing Club Of Mercer County
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | ZHAO Selena | 5 | 92 | B25 | 5 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 1854 | 1360 | 4.9 | 21% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | SMITH Genevieve | 25 | - | E25 | 42 | Zeta Fencing | 1144 | 1356 | 8.0 | 64% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | VINBOR COSTA SANTOS Sasha | 62 | - | U | 59 | Olympian Fencing Studio | 916 | 1364 | 5.3 | 77% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | HARRISON Allie | 59 | - | U | 60 | Mission Fencing Center | 1092 | 1369 | 15.1 | 68% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | YANNOPOULOS Pompie | 14 | - | C25 | 18 | Scarsdale Fencing Center / Fencers Club Inc. | 1903 | 1354 | 4.3 | 18% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | SAGER Bianca | 36 | - | U | 47 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club | 870 | 1349 | 5.0 | 79% | |
T64
|
D | 7:15 | WONG Charlene | 17 | - | C24 | 28 | Aura Fencing Academy | 1714 | 1525 | 19.7 | 38% |
Place 3 of 11 Seed 7 Not ranked Rating U Fencing Club Of Mercer County
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | ENG Gabrielle | 6 | - | U | 3 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1218 | 1325 | 9.6 | 57% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | CORPUS Hannah | 11 | - | U | 11 | Cobra Fencing Club Llc | 1367 | 1335 | 11.1 | 48% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | BERNSTEIN Avery | 10 | - | U | 7 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1327 | 1346 | 10.7 | 51% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | INNASIMUTHU Michelle | 2 | - | E24 | 8 | Infinity Fencing Alliance | 755 | 1356 | 4.0 | 84% | |
T8
|
V | 15:5 | INNASIMUTHU Michelle | 2 | - | E24 | 8 | Infinity Fencing Alliance | 1175 | 1534 | 14.9 | 70% | |
T4
|
D | 7:15 | ROHATGI Saanvi | 9 | - | U | 2 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1607 | 1549 | 24.2 | 46% |
Place 2 of 8 Seed 2 Not ranked Rating U Fencing Club Of Mercer County
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | LIM Kyera | 5 | - | U | 8 | Fencing Club Of Mercer County | 1111 | 1296 | 8.7 | 62% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | BERNSTEIN Avery | 6 | - | U | 7 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1389 | 1305 | 10.3 | 44% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | ENG Gabrielle | 8 | - | U | 3 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1173 | 1294 | 13.4 | 58% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | BANDHU Saahiti | 1 | - | E25 | 5 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1440 | 1281 | 13.9 | 40% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | MISHRA Riona | 4 | - | U | 3 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1137 | 1295 | 9.0 | 60% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | ZENG Jiawen | 7 | - | U | 6 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1230 | 1304 | 10.0 | 55% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | ROHATGI Saanvi | 3 | - | U | 1 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1305 | 1314 | 11.0 | 51% | |
T8
|
V | 15:11 | BERNSTEIN Avery | 6 | - | U | 7 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1528 | 1499 | 30.5 | 48% | |
T4
|
V | 15:9 | ENG Gabrielle | 8 | - | U | 3 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1621 | 1529 | 31.8 | 44% | |
T2
|
D | 13:15 | ROHATGI Saanvi | 3 | - | U | 1 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1573 | 1561 | 27.0 | 49% |
Place 49 of 72 Seed 63 Not ranked Rating U Fencing Club of Mercer County
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | BANDHU Saahiti | 44 | - | E25 | 42 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1458 | 1307 | 14.4 | 40% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | COOKE Dallis | 69 | - | U | 56 | Long Island Fencing Center | 880 | 1322 | 18.8 | 76% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | MAK Jayden | 23 | - | C25 | 35 | Olympian Fencing Studio | 1736 | 1303 | 5.9 | 24% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | SEVASTOPULO Sahra | 22 | - | C25 | 20 | Nazlymov Fencing Foundation | 1770 | 1297 | 5.5 | 22% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | DEMRY Kylee | 46 | - | E24 | 62 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club | 1007 | 1291 | 7.6 | 68% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | DAMBAL Sasha | 1 | 27 | A25 | 2 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 2039 | 1299 | 3.1 | 11% | |
T64
|
D | 9:15 | BORGUETA Madison | 6 | 58 | B25 | 6 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1891 | 1516 | 17.4 | 27% |
Place 41 of 64 Seed 64 Not ranked Rating U Fencing Club of Mercer County
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | CHEN Victoria | 37 | - | D25 | 49 | Bergen Fencing Club | 1560 | 1270 | 8.2 | 32% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | CHIANG Melissa | 18 | - | B24 | 21 | Boston Fencing Club | 1943 | 1262 | 25.5 | 13% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | ZHANG Audrey | 62 | - | U | 57 | Aura Fencing Academy | 1331 | 1288 | 13.0 | 47% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LI Tiffany | 44 | - | D25 | 39 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 1523 | 1301 | 8.8 | 36% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | YANNOPOULOS Pompie | 24 | - | C25 | 5 | Scarsdale Fencing Center / Fencers Club Inc. | 1889 | 1292 | 4.4 | 16% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | BORGUETA Madison | 3 | 87 | B25 | 16 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1715 | 1288 | 19.7 | 24% | |
T64
|
D | 9:15 | HUANG Pierra | 26 | - | C25 | 27 | Manhattan Fencing Center / Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 1998 | 1531 | 15.1 | 22% |
Place 4 of 11 Seed 9 Not ranked Rating U Fencing Club Of Mercer County
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | BUCCINO Sloane | 3 | - | E25 | 6 | Durkan Fencing Academy | 753 | 1286 | 23.1 | 81% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | BANDHU Saahiti | 2 | - | E25 | 3 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1479 | 1263 | 9.3 | 36% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | CROMPTON Nilah | 11 | - | U | 2 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 1315 | 1254 | 13.0 | 46% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | HOWE Kayla | 6 | - | U | 11 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 521 | 1267 | 3.6 | 86% | |
T8
|
V | 15:8 | BUCCINO Sloane | 3 | - | E25 | 6 | Durkan Fencing Academy | 1090 | 1538 | 16.5 | 76% | |
T4
|
D | 11:15 | ILAGAN Ava | 1 | - | E25 | 1 | Durkan Fencing Academy | 1783 | 1555 | 23.2 | 36% |
Place 4 of 11 Seed 7 Not ranked Rating U Fencing Club Of Mercer County
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | SATHISH Sreesha | 6 | - | U | 9 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy / Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1122 | 1287 | 15.0 | 60% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | ZHAO Angie | 3 | - | U | 10 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 909 | 1272 | 7.5 | 72% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | CROMPTON Nilah | 10 | - | U | 6 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 1463 | 1279 | 15.3 | 39% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | ILAGAN Ava | 2 | - | E25 | 3 | Durkan Fencing Academy | 1609 | 1294 | 8.1 | 30% | |
T8
|
V | 15:7 | BERNSTEIN Avery | 11 | - | U | 5 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1551 | 1515 | 36.6 | 48% | |
T4
|
D | 10:15 | NIU Jessica | 1 | - | C25 | 1 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 2108 | 1552 | 13.9 | 18% |
Place 3 of 9 Seed 3 Not ranked Rating U Fencing Club Of Mercer County
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | BERNSTEIN Avery | 2 | - | U | 6 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1395 | 1254 | 16.3 | 41% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | VATSA Shradha | 7 | - | U | 3 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 931 | 1271 | 8.1 | 71% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | PIOTROWSKI Isabel | 6 | - | U | 8 | Medeo Fencing Club | 944 | 1279 | 8.0 | 71% | |
T8
|
V | 15:2 | PIOTROWSKI Isabel | 6 | - | U | 8 | Medeo Fencing Club | 1078 | 1514 | 18.4 | 73% | |
T4
|
D | 12:15 | CROMPTON Nilah | 5 | - | U | 2 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 1988 | 1532 | 16.8 | 28% |
Place 2 of 11 Seed 7 Not ranked Rating U Fencing Club Of Mercer County
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | THOMAS Hailey | 3 | - | U | 11 | 721 | 1211 | 6.4 | 78% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | ENG Gabrielle | 10 | - | U | 3 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1150 | 1217 | 12.8 | 54% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | UZAR Julianna | 6 | - | U | 6 | Lilov Fencing Academy | 1318 | 1230 | 14.9 | 44% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | INNASIMUTHU Michelle | 2 | - | E24 | 7 | Infinity Fencing Alliance | 991 | 1245 | 9.1 | 65% | |
T8
|
V | 15:8 | INNASIMUTHU Michelle | 2 | - | E24 | 7 | Infinity Fencing Alliance | 1766 | 1449 | 42.8 | 35% | |
T4
|
V | 15:8 | ENG Gabrielle | 10 | - | U | 3 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1668 | 1492 | 49.0 | 39% | |
T2
|
D | 4:15 | PATEL Maia | 4 | - | U | 1 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1783 | 1541 | 27.2 | 35% |
Place 10 of 11 Seed 5 Not ranked Rating U Fencing Club Of Mercer County
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | NADINA Ksenia | 9 | - | U | 3 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - North | 1396 | 1271 | 12.2 | 42% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | MCGOWAN Grace | 11 | - | U | 9 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1141 | 1259 | 17.0 | 58% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | BERNSTEIN Avery | 6 | - | U | 5 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1346 | 1242 | 12.5 | 43% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | UZAR Julianna | 8 | - | U | 7 | Lilov Fencing Academy | 1080 | 1229 | 15.8 | 59% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | MERCHANT Aishwarya | 1 | - | C24 | 1 | Lion Fencing Academy | 2137 | 1213 | 2.3 | 6% | |
T16
|
D | 11:15 | UZAR Julianna | 8 | - | U | 7 | Lilov Fencing Academy | 1476 | 1484 | 35.2 | 50% |
Place 3 of 3 Seed 1 Not ranked Rating U Fencing Club Of Mercer County
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | MCGOWAN Grace | 2 | - | U | 2 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1137 | 1272 | 18.1 | 59% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | NADINA Ksenia | 3 | - | U | 1 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - North | 1384 | 1254 | 16.7 | 42% | |
T4
|
D | 9:15 | NADINA Ksenia | 3 | - | U | 1 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - North | 1172 | 1533 | 48.8 | 67% |
Place 5 of 8 Seed 3 Not ranked Rating U Fencing Club Of Mercer County
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | BERNSTEIN Avery | 2 | - | U | 3 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1269 | 1319 | 17.7 | 53% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | BANDHU Saahiti | 1 | - | E25 | 1 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1471 | 1301 | 12.9 | 39% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | MISHRA Riona | 6 | - | U | 2 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1075 | 1288 | 20.9 | 64% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | GEIGER Alexandra | 4 | - | U | 8 | ESCRIMEUR FENCERS CLUB | 351 | 1268 | 3.1 | 91% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | ENG Gabrielle | 7 | - | U | 6 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1083 | 1271 | 12.1 | 62% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | QURESHI Fizzah | 8 | - | U | 7 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 921 | 1283 | 9.0 | 72% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | MCGOWAN Grace | 5 | - | U | 3 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1107 | 1292 | 19.5 | 62% | |
T8
|
D | 12:15 | BANDHU Saahiti | 1 | - | E25 | 1 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1792 | 1568 | 34.5 | 36% |
Place 3 of 7 Seed 7 Not ranked Rating U Fencing Club Of Mercer County
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | BARNES Sarah | 1 | - | D24 | 2 | Hills Fencing Institute | 1529 | 1366 | 14.6 | 39% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | VITUG Greta | 8 | - | U | 6 | Sebastiani Fencing Academy | 1063 | 1351 | 25.2 | 68% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | MISHRA Riona | 5 | - | U | 5 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1041 | 1326 | 11.6 | 68% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | BANDHU Saahiti | 3 | - | U | 1 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1462 | 1338 | 14.7 | 42% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | MCGOWAN Grace | 6 | - | U | 7 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1107 | 1323 | 12.6 | 64% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | VISSER Sophie | 4 | - | U | 3 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1308 | 1336 | 16.5 | 52% | |
T8
|
V | 15:6 | MISHRA Riona | 5 | - | U | 5 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1605 | 1565 | 54.5 | 48% | |
T4
|
D | 11:15 | BARNES Sarah | 1 | - | D24 | 2 | Hills Fencing Institute | 1593 | 1619 | 51.6 | 52% |
Place 5 of 11 Seed 3 Not ranked Rating U Fencing Club Of Mercer County
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | VITUG Greta | 6 | - | U | 10 | Sebastiani Fencing Academy | 1111 | 1327 | 14.5 | 64% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | VISSER Sophie | 8 | - | U | 6 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1243 | 1341 | 18.8 | 56% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | MANI Francesca | 2 | - | E24 | 1 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 1714 | 1323 | 29.9 | 26% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | MCGOWAN Grace | 10 | - | U | 7 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1125 | 1353 | 13.4 | 65% | |
T8
|
D | 10:15 | MANI Francesca | 2 | - | E24 | 1 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 1975 | 1597 | 32.3 | 28% |
Place 7 of 13 Seed 4 Not ranked Rating U Fencing Club Of Mercer County
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | VITUG Greta | 12 | - | U | 5 | Sebastiani Fencing Academy | 1014 | 1331 | 31.1 | 70% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | MAGGIO Maxine | 14 | - | U | 12 | 1147 | 1300 | 13.5 | 57% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | VATSA Shradha | 5 | - | U | 11 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 901 | 1313 | 11.0 | 75% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | INSINGA Ava | 1 | - | E24 | 3 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1447 | 1324 | 17.4 | 42% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | BERNSTEIN Avery | 8 | - | U | 3 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1303 | 1307 | 20.0 | 50% | |
T16
|
V | 15:10 | VATSA Shradha | 5 | - | U | 11 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 1115 | 1631 | 28.5 | 78% | |
T8
|
D | 14:15 | INSINGA Ava | 1 | - | E24 | 3 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1621 | 1659 | 62.0 | 52% |
Place 26 of 32 Seed 26 Not ranked Rating U Fencing Club Of Mercer County
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | FABRICANT Kioka R. | 24 | - | U | 23 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 1577 | 1304 | 16.5 | 33% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | PALMIERI Giuliana M. | 15 | - | E24 | 13 | 1532 | 1287 | 32.3 | 34% | ||
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | WANG MONA | 14 | - | D24 | 25 | 1354 | 1319 | 22.3 | 48% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | DEHON Inès | 4 | 138 | D24 | 28 | Ohio Fencing Center | 1886 | 1297 | 42.7 | 17% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | OSMINKINA-JONES Kai | 7 | - | C24 | 2 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1902 | 1340 | 8.7 | 18% | |
T32
|
D | 9:15 | CHI Claire | 1 | 85 | D24 | 6 | Capital Fencing Academy | 1912 | 1680 | 49.3 | 36% |
Place 45 of 64 Seed 56 Not ranked Rating U Fencing Club Of Mercer County
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | LI Sonia | 15 | - | B24 | 10 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 1930 | 1233 | 8.4 | 13% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | YANNOPOULOS Pompie | 27 | - | D24 | 34 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club / Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 1937 | 1224 | 8.0 | 12% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | GUVEN Coco | 6 | 144 | B24 | 48 | Scarsdale Fencing Center | 2183 | 1216 | 68.4 | 6% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | KALINICHENKO Yekaterina | 36 | - | D22 | 58 | Stamford Fencing Center, LLC | 1496 | 1285 | 33.6 | 37% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | KIM Audrey | 53 | - | E24 | 29 | Manhattan Fencing Center / Manhattan Fencing of Englewood | 1672 | 1318 | 14.8 | 28% | |
T64
|
D | 11:15 | MYAT Chloe | 16 | - | C24 | 23 | Fencing Academy Of Westchester | 2090 | 1723 | 42.8 | 28% |
Place 63 of 69 Seed 59 Not ranked Rating U Fencing Club Of Mercer County
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | VINOKUR Anita | 11 | 118 | C24 | 1 | Stamford Fencing Center, LLC | 1912 | 1305 | 11.5 | 16% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | FUNG Iris | 10 | 116 | B24 | 22 | Cobra Fencing Club LLC | 1863 | 1293 | 12.2 | 18% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | FABRICANT Kioka R. | 62 | - | U | 49 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 1587 | 1281 | 19.3 | 31% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | KHOST Maeve | 29 | - | D24 | 26 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1667 | 1262 | 15.8 | 25% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | FREEMAN Armine | 44 | - | E24 | 56 | Boston Fencing Club / Brown University NCAA | 1739 | 1246 | 13.1 | 21% | |
T128
|
V | 15:11 | LEE Kaelyn | 63 | - | U | 66 | Stamford Fencing Center, LLC | 1027 | 1771 | 25.9 | 84% | |
T64
|
D | 9:15 | ZHAO Selena | 36 | - | E24 | 17 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 1850 | 1796 | 73.7 | 47% |
Place 3 of 11 Seed 3 Not ranked Rating U Fencing Club Of Mercer County
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | MCGOWAN Grace | 11 | - | U | 9 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1105 | 1322 | 26.5 | 64% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LIANG Claire | 7 | - | U | 3 | Aura Fencing Academy | 1438 | 1348 | 30.8 | 44% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | INSINGA Ava | 2 | - | E24 | 6 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1417 | 1318 | 29.1 | 44% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | UPBIN Olivia | 6 | - | U | 11 | Fencers Club Inc. | 876 | 1289 | 16.1 | 71% | |
T16
|
V | 15:2 | UPBIN Olivia | 6 | - | U | 11 | Fencers Club Inc. | 2500 | 1715 | 112.9 | 23% | |
T8
|
V | 15:14 | INSINGA Ava | 2 | - | E24 | 6 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1613 | 1828 | 76.8 | 62% | |
T4
|
D | 14:15 | BERNSTEIN Avery | 10 | - | U | 2 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1531 | 1905 | 134.2 | 71% |
Place 1 of 5 Seed 4 Not ranked Rating U Fencing Club Of Mercer County
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | VITUG Greta | 3 | - | U | 5 | Sebastiani Fencing Academy | 1028 | 1273 | 30.6 | 65% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | ROHATGI Saanvi | 2 | - | U | 3 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1053 | 1304 | 29.2 | 66% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | MISHRA Riona | 1 | - | U | 3 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1005 | 1333 | 57.5 | 70% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | BANDHU Saahiti | 5 | - | U | 2 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1443 | 1276 | 46.4 | 39% | |
T4
|
V | 15:6 | MISHRA Riona | 1 | - | U | 3 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1765 | 1303 | 234.4 | 26% | |
T2
|
V | 15:5 | BANDHU Saahiti | 5 | - | U | 2 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1854 | 1537 | 178.2 | 32% |
Place 7 of 10 Seed 9 Not ranked Rating U Fencing Club Of Mercer County
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | VATS Ishita | 1 | - | E24 | 2 | New Jersey Fencing Alliance | 1224 | 1494 | 76.2 | 67% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | BUCCINO Sloane | 5 | - | U | 9 | Durkan Fencing Academy | 632 | 1417 | 110.2 | 89% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | ENG Samantha | 8 | - | U | 8 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 704 | 1307 | 18.1 | 83% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | ZHAO Selena | 4 | - | U | 1 | Bergen Fencing Club | 1228 | 1325 | 52.0 | 56% | |
T16
|
V | 15:5 | DATLA Aanya | 6 | - | U | 10 | Sebastiani Fencing Academy | 2079 | 1165 | 267.0 | 19% | |
T8
|
D | 10:15 | JOHN Sophia | 2 | - | E24 | 3 | Bergen Fencing Club | 1705 | 1432 | 129.3 | 35% |
Place 10 of 13 Seed 6 Not ranked Rating U Fencing Club Of Mercer County
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | BAIK Sarah | 3 | - | U | 3 | Durkan Fencing Academy | 1392 | 1432 | 78.2 | 52% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | NANDA Maanika | 2 | - | U | 12 | New Jersey Fencing Alliance | 1370 | 1510 | 61.7 | 58% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | CASTELO Soleil | 7 | - | U | 2 | Cobra Fencing Club LLC | 1636 | 1572 | 64.3 | 46% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | ZHANG Ashley | 11 | - | U | 9 | Platinum Fencing Academy | 1534 | 1507 | 62.3 | 48% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | GENTILE Vittoria | 13 | - | U | 7 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1292 | 1445 | 48.3 | 59% | |
T16
|
D | 6:15 | GENTILE Vittoria | 13 | - | U | 7 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1521 | 1375 | 210.1 | 43% |
Place 35 of 46 Seed 32 Not ranked Rating U Fencing Club Of Mercer County
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | FAVO Isabella | 11 | - | D22 | 19 | Elite Fencing Academy (GA) | 1969 | 1620 | 95.7 | 31% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | SCHAIBLE Sofia L. | 4 | 71 | E22 | 7 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club / Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 1967 | 1525 | 72.2 | 26% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | CASTELO Soleil | 18 | - | U | 36 | Cobra Fencing Club LLC | 1616 | 1453 | 96.5 | 40% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | HALPERIN Elizabeth H. | 9 | 86 | U | 17 | Sheridan Fencing Academy | 1940 | 1356 | 44.0 | 19% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | BHARDWAJ Riya | 25 | - | U | 37 | Durkan Fencing Academy | 1113 | 1312 | 72.1 | 61% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | KULIK Sophia | 36 | - | U | 46 | Fencing Academy Of Westchester | 955 | 1384 | 47.7 | 74% | |
T64
|
D | 4:15 | TA-ZHOU Emma | 29 | - | U | 16 | Nazlymov Fencing Foundation | 1727 | 1698 | 323.2 | 49% |
Place 17 of 28 Seed 17 Not ranked Rating U Fencing Club Of Mercer County
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | BAIK Sarah | 24 | - | U | 18 | Durkan Fencing Academy | 1169 | 2500 | 132.1 | 90% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | LIU Yifei | 1 | 10 | E22 | 3 | Platinum Fencing Academy / Fencers Club Inc. | 2171 | 2632 | 665.6 | 68% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | SHMULER Fiona | 25 | - | U | 23 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1114 | 1967 | 106.2 | 84% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | GUGALA Hanna | 8 | 45 | U | 3 | Bergen Fencing Club | 1813 | 2073 | 342.6 | 63% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | WONG Charlene | 20 | - | U | 25 | ESCRIMEUR FENCERS CLUB | 960 | 1730 | 69.0 | 84% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | GONZALEZ Veronika | 9 | 45 | U | 10 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club | 1811 | 1799 | 178.7 | 49% | |
T32
|
D | 9:15 | CASTELO Soleil | 13 | 71 | U | 16 | Cobra Fencing Club LLC | 1924 | 2500 | 801.9 | 71% |