Statistics Profile
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | - | 17 | 8 | - | - | 25 |
| Losses | - | 41 | 32 | - | - | 73 |
| Win ratio | - | 29.3% | 20.0% | - | - | 25.5% |
| Pool victories | - | 16 | 6 | - | - | 22 |
| Pool losses | - | 32 | 26 | - | - | 58 |
| Pool win ratio | - | 33.3% | 18.8% | - | - | 27.5% |
| DE victories | - | 1 | 2 | - | - | 3 |
| DE losses | - | 9 | 6 | - | - | 15 |
| DE win ratio | - | 10.0% | 25.0% | - | - | 16.7% |
Seasons start on August 1 and end on July 31.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Easy wins† | - | 3 | 3 | - | - | 6 |
| Easy wins % | - | 17.6% | 37.5% | - | - | 24.0% |
| Close wins‡ | - | 7 | 1 | - | - | 8 |
| Close wins % | - | 41.2% | 12.5% | - | - | 32.0% |
| Close losses‡ | - | 7 | 5 | - | - | 12 |
| Close losses % | - | 17.1% | 15.6% | - | - | 16.4% |
| Big losses† | - | 19 | 19 | - | - | 38 |
| Big losses % | - | 46.3% | 59.4% | - | - | 52.1% |
† Easy victories or big losses are 4+ touches in pools, 7+ in standard DEs, and 5+ in veteran or youth DEs.
‡ Close bouts are 1 touch or fewer in pools, 3 or fewer in standard DEs, and 2 or fewer in veteran or youth DEs.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Events | - | 9 | 6 | - | - | 15 |
| Tournaments | - | 8 | 6 | - | - | 14 |
Place 6 of 11 Seed 4 Not ranked Rating U Escrimeur Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | PIOTROWSKI Isabel | 10 | - | U | 11 | Medeo Fencing Club | 1235 | 938 | 20.7 | 32% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | DSOUZA Shayndel | 7 | - | U | 2 | Integrity Fencing Studio / Chatham Hs | 1007 | 959 | 14.4 | 47% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | NANCE Morgyn | 3 | - | U | 8 | Manchen Academy of Fencing | 1329 | 944 | 23.0 | 27% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | BANDHU Saahiti | 2 | - | E25 | 3 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1459 | 967 | 7.0 | 21% | |
T16
|
V | 15:14 | PIOTROWSKI Isabel | 10 | - | U | 11 | Medeo Fencing Club | 1480 | 595 | 153.8 | 14% | |
T8
|
D | 13:15 | NADINA Ksenia | 9 | - | U | 3 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - North | 1567 | 748 | 22.9 | 12% |
Place 7 of 8 Seed 8 Not ranked Rating U Escrimeur Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | MISHRA Riona | 6 | - | U | 2 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1101 | 927 | 21.8 | 39% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | ENG Gabrielle | 7 | - | U | 6 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1095 | 949 | 14.1 | 41% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | MCGOWAN Grace | 5 | - | U | 3 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1108 | 935 | 13.4 | 39% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | BANDHU Saahiti | 1 | - | E25 | 1 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1479 | 922 | 6.7 | 18% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | GEIGER Alexandra | 4 | - | U | 8 | ESCRIMEUR FENCERS CLUB | 327 | 915 | 6.3 | 81% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | SIROIS Neve | 3 | - | U | 5 | Fencing Club Of Mercer County | 1283 | 921 | 9.6 | 28% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | BERNSTEIN Avery | 2 | - | U | 3 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1328 | 912 | 26.2 | 25% | |
T8
|
D | 10:15 | MCGOWAN Grace | 5 | - | U | 3 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1130 | 645 | 50.0 | 24% |
Place 6 of 10 Seed 7 Not ranked Rating U Escrimeur Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | SHELLEY Scarlett | 2 | - | E24 | 2 | Long Island Fencing Center | 1583 | 868 | 39.1 | 12% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | CORPUS Hannah | 10 | - | U | 5 | Cobra Fencing Club / Cobra Fencing Club LLC | 2702 | 907 | 1.0 | 3% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | BERNSTEIN Avery | 3 | - | U | 8 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1272 | 906 | 27.7 | 27% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LIANG Claire | 9 | - | U | 1 | Aura Fencing Academy | 1500 | 934 | 7.0 | 18% | |
T8
|
D | 2:15 | CHAUDHARI Cassidy | 8 | - | U | 3 | 2500 | 652 | 7.3 | 4% |
Place 9 of 13 Seed 10 Not ranked Rating U Escrimeur Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | MCGOWAN Grace | 6 | - | U | 10 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1093 | 818 | 28.7 | 33% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | BONNICK Madison | 11 | - | U | 8 | Manhattan Fencing Of Englewood / Manhattan Fencing Center | 961 | 847 | 16.6 | 43% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | ROHATGI Saanvi | 13 | - | U | 2 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1101 | 830 | 13.4 | 33% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | SHELLEY Scarlett | 2 | - | E24 | 6 | Long Island Fencing Center | 1595 | 817 | 4.8 | 10% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | GEIGER Alexandra | 7 | - | U | 13 | ESCRIMEUR FENCERS CLUB | 701 | 812 | 14.3 | 56% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | BABBITT Kayla | 3 | - | E22 | 1 | Fencing Club Of Mercer County | 1609 | 826 | 42.0 | 10% | |
T16
|
D | 14:15 | BONNICK Madison | 11 | - | U | 8 | Manhattan Fencing Of Englewood / Manhattan Fencing Center | 1065 | 713 | 60.7 | 33% |
Place 63 of 64 Seed 58 Not ranked Rating U Escrimeur Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | ZHANG Sophie | 3 | 93 | C24 | 3 | Manhattan Fencing Center / The Phoenix Center | 2150 | 847 | 1.1 | 2% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | NAYAK Esha | 18 | - | C24 | 26 | Long Island Fencing Center | 1984 | 846 | 1.9 | 3% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | BUTMAN Chloe Alexandra | 50 | - | E24 | 28 | Scarsdale Fencing Center / Fencers Club Inc. | 1602 | 844 | 5.6 | 11% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | HUANG Zoe | 55 | - | U | 51 | 1127 | 839 | 14.0 | 32% | ||
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | SCHAIBLE Sofia L. | 21 | - | C24 | 18 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club / Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 2167 | 825 | 0.9 | 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | BOLT - TURNER Carmen | 38 | - | E24 | 27 | Manhattan Fencing Center / Peter Westbrook Foundation | 1562 | 824 | 5.7 | 11% | |
T64
|
D | 1:15 | GUGALA Hanna | 4 | 134 | A24 | 9 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 2634 | 713 | 0.9 | < 1% |
Place 10 of 11 Seed 5 Not ranked Rating U Escrimeur Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | BANDHU Saahiti | 9 | - | U | 7 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1401 | 911 | 10.9 | 21% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | PALMIERI Giuliana | 1 | - | E24 | 5 | 1460 | 901 | 9.3 | 18% | ||
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | BERNSTEIN Avery | 10 | - | U | 2 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1312 | 891 | 11.9 | 25% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | VITUG Greta | 4 | - | U | 8 | Sebastiani Fencing Academy | 1009 | 879 | 18.7 | 42% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | GALLAGHER Isabella | 8 | - | U | 1 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1199 | 861 | 13.3 | 29% | |
T16
|
D | 8:15 | BERNSTEIN Avery | 10 | - | U | 2 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1460 | 754 | 40.0 | 15% |
Place 5 of 10 Seed 9 Not ranked Rating U Escrimeur Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | MISHRA Riona | 6 | - | U | 7 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1067 | 861 | 31.9 | 37% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | YUN Kailyn | 7 | - | U | 10 | Manhattan Fencing of Englewood | 1613 | 893 | 31.5 | 20% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | BOLT - TURNER Carmen | 3 | - | E23 | 1 | Manhattan Fencing / Peter Westbrook Foundation | 1547 | 925 | 8.5 | 16% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | MANI Francesca | 2 | - | E24 | 3 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 1779 | 916 | 4.8 | 8% | |
T8
|
D | 4:15 | BOLT - TURNER Carmen | 3 | - | E23 | 1 | Manhattan Fencing / Peter Westbrook Foundation | 1757 | 779 | 25.0 | 9% |
Place 42 of 49 Seed 40 Not ranked Rating U Escrimeur Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | CALLAHAN Chase J. | 1 | 43 | A24 | 1 | Boston Fencing Club / South Bay Fencing Academy | 2679 | 770 | 0.1 | < 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | MERMEGAS Olivia | 29 | - | E24 | 11 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club | 1912 | 770 | 2.5 | 3% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | KIM Audrey | 28 | - | E24 | 19 | Manhattan Fencing Center / Manhattan Fencing of Englewood | 1642 | 768 | 5.4 | 8% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | HOWARD Seren | 43 | - | U | 46 | Shoreline Fencers Club | 712 | 762 | 25.1 | 53% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | NIU Jessica | 15 | - | C24 | 40 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 1764 | 787 | 4.0 | 6% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | KNOBEL Sophia | 14 | - | C24 | 8 | Dynamo Fencing Center Inc. | 1988 | 783 | 77.9 | 2% | |
T64
|
D | 5:15 | CHIANG Melissa | 11 | - | B24 | 14 | Zeta Fencing | 2360 | 783 | 4.2 | 1% |
Place 7 of 7 Seed 3 Not ranked Rating U Escrimeur Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | MCGOWAN Grace | 4 | - | U | 3 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1131 | 698 | 17.3 | 24% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | BANDHU Saahiti | 2 | - | U | 3 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1404 | 680 | 9.3 | 12% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | PASUPULETI Laya | 5 | - | U | 2 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 1475 | 671 | 7.6 | 10% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | BERNSTEIN Avery | 6 | - | U | 5 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1347 | 663 | 63.5 | 13% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | VATSA Shradha | 1 | - | U | 6 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 830 | 727 | 25.8 | 43% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | PARK Haylie | 7 | - | U | 1 | Platinum fencing | 1585 | 701 | 69.1 | 7% | |
T8
|
D | 2:15 | BANDHU Saahiti | 2 | - | U | 3 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1841 | 805 | 22.3 | 7% |
Place 10 of 11 Seed 6 Not ranked Rating U Escrimeur Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | VITUG Greta | 7 | - | U | 9 | Sebastiani Fencing Academy | 966 | 768 | 27.9 | 38% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | INSINGA Ava | 2 | - | E24 | 1 | Integrity Fencing Studio / Morris Catholic HS | 1369 | 741 | 12.7 | 16% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | BERNSTEIN Avery | 3 | - | U | 3 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1233 | 728 | 15.9 | 21% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | VISSER Sophie | 11 | - | U | 7 | 1252 | 712 | 14.3 | 23% | ||
T16
|
D | 12:15 | ROHATGI Saanvi | 10 | - | U | 8 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1187 | 907 | 102.4 | 35% |
Place 7 of 11 Seed 6 Not ranked Rating U Escrimeur Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | BABBITT Kayla | 5 | - | E22 | 6 | Fencing Club Of Mercer County | 1640 | 711 | 101.5 | 7% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | AGARWALA Ayvanna | 8 | - | U | 10 | Hub City Fencing Academy | 910 | 812 | 33.8 | 44% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | BOLT - TURNER Carmen | 4 | - | E23 | 3 | Masters Fencing Academy Nj / Peter Westbrook Foundation | 1549 | 778 | 9.9 | 11% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | ABDELGAWAD Abdelrahman | 11 | - | U | 3 | Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club / (none) | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | ARORA Pranav | 1 | - | D23 | 5 | Bergen Fencing Club / West Windsor-plainsboro North Hs | - | - | - | - | |
T16
|
V | 15:10 | AGARWALA Mukul | 7 | - | U | 11 | Hub City Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
T8
|
D | 3:15 | KIM Andrew | 3 | - | E24 | 1 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | - | - | - | - |
Place 6 of 7 Seed 5 Not ranked Rating U Escrimeur Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | MCGOWAN Grace | 4 | - | U | 3 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1136 | 794 | 33.2 | 30% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | MAROSFOI Virag | 2 | - | E23 | 1 | Hills Fencing Institute (H3) | 1220 | 761 | 25.8 | 23% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | INSINGA Ava | 6 | - | U | 2 | Integrity Fencing Studio / Morris Catholic HS | 1365 | 735 | 17.8 | 16% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | SHELLEY Scarlett | 1 | - | E24 | 5 | Long Island Fencing Center | 1412 | 717 | 15.0 | 13% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | VITUG Greta | 3 | - | U | 7 | Sebastiani Fencing Academy | 626 | 702 | 38.9 | 54% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | ROHATGI Saanvi | 7 | - | U | 3 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1003 | 741 | 30.7 | 34% | |
T8
|
D | 4:15 | MCGOWAN Grace | 4 | - | U | 3 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1121 | 1066 | 158.9 | 47% |
Place 5 of 6 Seed 2 Not ranked Rating U Escrimeur Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | ENG Samantha | 5 | - | U | 3 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 539 | 927 | 108.5 | 72% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | MCGOWAN Grace | 6 | - | U | 3 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1138 | 818 | 42.5 | 31% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | SIERRA Kate | 1 | - | C22 | 1 | Atlantic Fencing Academy | 2362 | 776 | 1.4 | 1% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | CHANDRA Adithi | 3 | - | U | 6 | Infinity Fencing Alliance | 945 | 775 | 71.4 | 40% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | ROHATGI Saanvi | 4 | - | U | 2 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 934 | 846 | 51.6 | 44% | |
T8
|
D | 6:15 | ENG Samantha | 5 | - | U | 3 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1051 | 1298 | 231.7 | 62% |
Place 3 of 6 Seed 1 Not ranked Rating U Escrimeur Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | MCGOWAN Grace | 3 | - | U | 3 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1058 | 843 | 86.2 | 38% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | CHANDRA Adithi | 6 | - | U | 5 | Infinity Fencing Alliance | 1490 | 757 | 177.0 | 16% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | BOLT - TURNER Carmen | 2 | - | U | 1 | Masters Fencing Academy Nj / Peter Westbrook Foundation | 1694 | 934 | 26.7 | 13% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | INSINGA Ava | 5 | - | U | 2 | Integrity Fencing Studio / Morris Catholic HS | 1321 | 907 | 47.5 | 27% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | FERGUSON Lilian | 4 | - | U | 6 | New Jersey Fencing Alliance | 757 | 860 | 67.0 | 56% | |
T8
|
V | 15:7 | CHANDRA Adithi | 6 | - | U | 5 | Infinity Fencing Alliance | 1350 | 1394 | 250.7 | 52% | |
T4
|
D | 8:15 | BOLT - TURNER Carmen | 2 | - | U | 1 | Masters Fencing Academy Nj / Peter Westbrook Foundation | 1160 | 1645 | 346.5 | 71% |
Place 8 of 8 Seed 5 Not ranked Rating U Escrimeur Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | RANJAN Diya | 1 | - | E23 | 5 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1569 | 2500 | 984.5 | 82% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | MCGOWAN Grace | 3 | - | U | 7 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1053 | 1515 | 191.3 | 71% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | ROHATGI Saanvi | 2 | - | U | 3 | Integrity Fencing Studio / Columbia highschool | 885 | 1707 | 505.5 | 85% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | NAYAK Antara | 7 | - | U | 6 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 1533 | 1201 | 124.0 | 32% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | LIM Alexa J. | 6 | - | U | 2 | allegro fencing center | 1521 | 1077 | 88.8 | 26% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | STRIZHEVSKY Ariel | 4 | - | U | 1 | Bergen Fencing Club | 1655 | 989 | 52.9 | 17% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | INSINGA Ava | 8 | - | U | 3 | Integrity Fencing Studio / Morris Catholic HS | 1184 | 936 | 92.4 | 36% | |
T8
|
D | 4:15 | LIM Alexa J. | 6 | - | U | 2 | allegro fencing center | 1314 | 2500 | 1106.1 | 87% |