Statistics Profile
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | 16 | 57 | 41 | 5 | - | 119 |
| Losses | 14 | 52 | 46 | 15 | - | 127 |
| Win ratio | 53.3% | 52.3% | 47.1% | 25.0% | - | 48.4% |
| Pool victories | 12 | 48 | 30 | 4 | - | 94 |
| Pool losses | 10 | 37 | 35 | 12 | - | 94 |
| Pool win ratio | 54.5% | 56.5% | 46.2% | 25.0% | - | 50.0% |
| DE victories | 4 | 9 | 11 | 1 | - | 25 |
| DE losses | 4 | 15 | 11 | 3 | - | 33 |
| DE win ratio | 50.0% | 37.5% | 50.0% | 25.0% | - | 43.1% |
Seasons start on August 1 and end on July 31.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Easy wins† | 7 | 19 | 21 | 1 | - | 48 |
| Easy wins % | 43.8% | 33.3% | 51.2% | 20.0% | - | 40.3% |
| Close wins‡ | 2 | 13 | 9 | 2 | - | 26 |
| Close wins % | 12.5% | 22.8% | 22.0% | 40.0% | - | 21.8% |
| Close losses‡ | 2 | 9 | 12 | 1 | - | 24 |
| Close losses % | 14.3% | 17.3% | 26.1% | 6.7% | - | 18.9% |
| Big losses† | 3 | 15 | 18 | 8 | - | 44 |
| Big losses % | 21.4% | 28.8% | 39.1% | 53.3% | - | 34.6% |
† Easy victories or big losses are 4+ touches in pools, 7+ in standard DEs, and 5+ in veteran or youth DEs.
‡ Close bouts are 1 touch or fewer in pools, 3 or fewer in standard DEs, and 2 or fewer in veteran or youth DEs.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Events | 4 | 16 | 12 | 3 | - | 35 |
| Tournaments | 3 | 13 | 11 | 3 | - | 30 |
Place 3 of 17 Seed 3 Not ranked Rating E25 Integrity Fencing Studio
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | BUCCINO Sloane | 4 | - | E25 | 10 | Durkan Fencing Academy | 808 | 1568 | 2.6 | 90% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | IANNACE Kayla | 9 | - | U | 11 | 1929 | 1571 | 12.4 | 31% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | VALTCHEV Anne | 15 | - | U | 15 | Manhattan Fencing of Englewood / Manhattan Fencing Center | 832 | 1583 | 2.6 | 89% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | SIROIS Neve | 10 | - | U | 7 | Fencing Club Of Mercer County | 1363 | 1586 | 7.4 | 64% | |
T16
|
V | 15:4 | LIM Kyera | 8 | - | U | 16 | Fencing Club Of Mercer County | 1000 | 1631 | 7.2 | 83% | |
T8
|
V | 15:11 | SIROIS Neve | 10 | - | U | 7 | Fencing Club Of Mercer County | 1533 | 1639 | 17.5 | 57% | |
T4
|
D | 9:15 | DUTA Lyra | 1 | - | C25 | 2 | Cobra Fencing Club LLC | 1998 | 1656 | 11.9 | 29% |
Place 65 of 82 Seed 64 Not ranked Rating E25 Integrity Fencing Studio
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | GUVEN Coco | 17 | 163 | B24 | 27 | Scarsdale Fencing Center | 2251 | 1584 | 3.2 | 13% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | NIU Jessica | 32 | - | C25 | 43 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 1733 | 1580 | 8.3 | 40% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | HO Sophia | 61 | - | D23 | 56 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1369 | 1572 | 13.1 | 63% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | MAK Jayden | 41 | - | C25 | 22 | Olympian Fencing Studio | 1743 | 1559 | 12.7 | 38% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | UPBIN Olivia | 82 | - | U | 81 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club | 41 | 1572 | 0.2 | 99% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | GONG Joy | 8 | 98 | B25 | 21 | Zeta Fencing | 2123 | 1572 | 4.1 | 18% | |
T128
|
D | 6:15 | AKULA Roszlynn | 52 | - | D25 | 64 | International Fencing Club | 1731 | 1650 | 18.8 | 45% |
Place 14 of 34 Seed 15 Not ranked Rating E25 Integrity Fencing Studio
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | NADINA Ksenia | 25 | - | U | 31 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - North | 1335 | 1590 | 7.1 | 66% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | JAJRA Avni | 26 | - | U | 24 | International Fencing Club | 883 | 1597 | 2.9 | 88% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | KHOST Maeve | 4 | - | D25 | 29 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1629 | 1600 | 10.8 | 48% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | BANDHU Saahiti | 17 | - | E25 | 7 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1493 | 1610 | 12.0 | 58% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | VATS Ishita | 9 | - | D25 | 9 | New Jersey Fencing Alliance | 1645 | 1598 | 9.6 | 47% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | KOHLBERGER Noelle | 19 | - | E24 | 3 | Stamford Fencing Center, LLC | 2020 | 1589 | 5.2 | 24% | |
T32
|
V | 15:4 | ZENG Jiawen | 32 | - | U | 20 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1057 | 1651 | 8.1 | 79% | |
T16
|
D | 4:15 | XU Elaine | 1 | - | C25 | 2 | Aura Fencing Academy | 2184 | 1659 | 9.1 | 19% |
Place 24 of 45 Seed 31 Not ranked Rating E25 Integrity Fencing Studio
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | NG Sophia | 15 | - | C25 | 19 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club | 1803 | 1576 | 7.6 | 35% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | MALEK Zolie | 1 | 33 | A25 | 5 | Boston Fencing Club | 2371 | 1568 | 2.4 | 9% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | BANEGAS Shelly | 43 | - | U | 28 | Long Island Fencers Club | 1907 | 1566 | 11.0 | 33% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | XU Elaine | 14 | - | C25 | 23 | Aura Fencing Academy | 1933 | 1577 | 15.9 | 28% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | EDUSA Leilani | 42 | - | U | 44 | Shoreline Fencers Club | 1311 | 1593 | 6.8 | 68% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | VISWANATHAN Nishka | 30 | - | D24 | 25 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1639 | 1599 | 9.9 | 47% | |
T64
|
V | 15:6 | PATEL Sia | 45 | - | U | 43 | Master Sabre Fencing Academy | 751 | 1658 | 4.3 | 91% | |
T32
|
D | 11:15 | MAK Kaitlin | 9 | 186 | B25 | 10 | Olympian Fencing Studio | 2102 | 1662 | 11.0 | 24% |
Place 2 of 8 Seed 2 Not ranked Rating E24 Integrity Fencing Studio
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | ROHATGI Saanvi | 8 | - | U | 3 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1182 | 1522 | 6.3 | 71% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | CONOVER Abigail | 5 | - | U | 8 | Manchen Academy Of Fencing | 1712 | 1528 | 8.8 | 41% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | DUNLEAVY Hope | 1 | - | E24 | 1 | Manchen Academy Of Fencing | 1988 | 1537 | 16.0 | 24% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | CHOJNOWSKA Oliwia | 6 | - | U | 7 | 1494 | 1553 | 7.9 | 53% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | MIRABELLA Cassandra | 7 | - | U | 3 | 1124 | 1561 | 5.0 | 73% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | PIOTROWSKI Isabel | 4 | - | U | 5 | Medeo Fencing Club | 1143 | 1566 | 5.4 | 75% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | PAVEY Sophia | 3 | - | U | 6 | Masters Fencing Academy NJ | 1029 | 1571 | 4.3 | 78% | |
T8
|
V | 15:0 | CONOVER Abigail | 5 | - | U | 8 | Manchen Academy Of Fencing | 2500 | 1610 | 23.6 | 19% | |
T4
|
V | 15:2 | MIRABELLA Cassandra | 7 | - | U | 3 | 2614 | 1634 | 26.6 | 16% | ||
T2
|
D | 10:15 | DUNLEAVY Hope | 1 | - | E24 | 1 | Manchen Academy Of Fencing | 2802 | 1660 | 2.6 | 5% |
Place 1 of 7 Seed 1 Not ranked Rating E24 Integrity Fencing Studio
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | VISSER Sophie | 7 | - | U | 3 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1144 | 1505 | 6.1 | 72% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | ROHATGI Saanvi | 2 | - | U | 6 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1213 | 1511 | 6.8 | 69% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | VATSA Shradha | 4 | - | U | 7 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 932 | 1518 | 4.0 | 83% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | MISHRA Riona | 5 | - | U | 3 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1037 | 1522 | 4.9 | 79% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | PARK Gabriella | 3 | - | U | 5 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1013 | 1527 | 4.6 | 80% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | CHEN Ziyi | 6 | - | U | 2 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 1634 | 1531 | 9.2 | 43% | |
T8
|
V | 15:14 | VATSA Shradha | 4 | - | U | 7 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 1034 | 1550 | 10.4 | 79% | |
T4
|
V | 15:11 | MISHRA Riona | 5 | - | U | 3 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1548 | 1560 | 22.9 | 51% | |
T2
|
V | 15:7 | CHEN Ziyi | 6 | - | U | 2 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 1760 | 1583 | 27.1 | 39% |
Place 6 of 12 Seed 2 Not ranked Rating E24 Integrity Fencing Studio
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | TOBY Charmaine | 3 | - | U | 11 | ArtDu Fencing | 1564 | 1500 | 8.4 | 47% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | CHEN Ziyi | 6 | - | U | 3 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 1610 | 1508 | 9.4 | 43% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | AN Jamie | 10 | - | U | 7 | Manhattan Fencing Center / Manhattan Fencing of Englewood | 1109 | 1499 | 5.9 | 74% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | BOLT-TURNER Carmen | 8 | - | U | 5 | Peter Westbrook Foundation / Fencers Club Inc. | 2286 | 1505 | 19.9 | 12% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | MISHRA Riona | 7 | - | U | 10 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 972 | 1524 | 19.7 | 82% | |
T8
|
D | 10:15 | LEE Grace | 9 | - | U | 3 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1733 | 1569 | 19.5 | 39% |
Place 21 of 38 Seed 29 Not ranked Rating E24 Integrity Fencing Studio
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | STADNIK Emilia | 17 | - | D24 | 19 | Zeta Fencing | 1875 | 1479 | 6.0 | 26% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | TENG EMMA | 5 | - | C24 | 9 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 2076 | 1473 | 4.0 | 16% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | VATSA Shradha | 38 | - | U | 37 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 1020 | 1469 | 5.4 | 77% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | WONG Charlene | 7 | - | C24 | 14 | Aura Fencing Academy | 1674 | 1475 | 14.2 | 37% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | DESAUTELS Alexandra | 16 | - | D24 | 34 | Candlewood Fencing Center / Olympian Fencing Studio | 1462 | 1489 | 10.6 | 52% | |
T32
|
D | 13:15 | BANDHU Saahiti | 21 | - | E25 | 15 | ESCRIMEUR FENCERS CLUB | 1811 | 1587 | 18.3 | 36% |
Place 77 of 95 Seed 78 Not ranked Rating E24 Integrity Fencing Studio
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | KANDADAI Lara | 36 | - | C24 | 40 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1984 | 1469 | 4.9 | 20% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | HU Anna | 7 | 99 | B24 | 5 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy / Fencing Club Of Mercer County | 2223 | 1464 | 2.9 | 10% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | HALPERIN Elizabeth H. | 22 | 170 | B24 | 50 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club | 1958 | 1462 | 19.8 | 21% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | CHEN Victoria | 50 | - | D25 | 43 | Bergen Fencing Club | 1705 | 1481 | 8.1 | 36% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | BIRNSTILL Reese | 64 | - | D24 | 60 | Mission Fencing Center | 1992 | 1473 | 4.8 | 19% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | EDUSA Leilani | 86 | - | U | 92 | Shoreline Fencers Club | 1475 | 1468 | 11.0 | 50% | |
T128
|
D | 6:15 | WU Yuwei | 25 | - | B24 | 30 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 2388 | 1593 | 6.1 | 10% |
Place 10 of 14 Seed 6 Not ranked Rating E24 Integrity Fencing Studio
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | BOLT - TURNER Carmen | 7 | - | E24 | 5 | Manhattan Fencing Center / Peter Westbrook Foundation | 1566 | 1502 | 10.7 | 46% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | MUTAKABBIR Nzingha | 14 | - | U | 11 | 2556 | 1491 | 14.1 | 14% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | CORPUS Hannah | 11 | - | U | 12 | Cobra Fencing Club LLC | 1350 | 1505 | 8.4 | 59% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | NIU Jessica | 2 | - | C24 | 2 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 1796 | 1514 | 7.7 | 32% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | BUCCINO Sloane | 10 | - | U | 13 | Durkan Fencing Academy | 651 | 1506 | 26.9 | 92% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | NANDA Maanika | 3 | - | D25 | 3 | New Jersey Fencing Alliance / Peter Westbrook Foundation | 1590 | 1479 | 9.8 | 43% | |
T16
|
D | 13:15 | LEUNG Ashlyn K. | 8 | - | E23 | 3 | Stevens Institute of Technology (University) NCAA | 1987 | 1608 | 14.6 | 27% |
Place 3 of 10 Seed 1 Not ranked Rating E24 Integrity Fencing Studio
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | SINGH Ameesha | 5 | - | U | 7 | Manhattan Fencing of Englewood | 1514 | 1459 | 9.9 | 47% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | CHAUDHARI Cassidy | 8 | - | U | 3 | 2776 | 1469 | 17.9 | 8% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | VATSA Shradha | 4 | - | U | 9 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 891 | 1487 | 4.3 | 84% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | NADINA Ksenia | 6 | - | U | 10 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - North | 1483 | 1492 | 10.5 | 51% | |
T8
|
V | 15:13 | BERNSTEIN Avery | 3 | - | U | 8 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1573 | 1608 | 25.8 | 52% | |
T4
|
D | 7:15 | LIANG Claire | 9 | - | U | 1 | Aura Fencing Academy | 1662 | 1634 | 25.8 | 48% |
Place 3 of 13 Seed 1 Not ranked Rating E24 Integrity Fencing Studio
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | BERNSTEIN Avery | 8 | - | U | 3 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1319 | 1451 | 10.1 | 59% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | VATSA Shradha | 5 | - | U | 11 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 910 | 1461 | 4.9 | 82% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | VITUG Greta | 12 | - | U | 5 | Sebastiani Fencing Academy | 1063 | 1465 | 18.9 | 75% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | SIROIS Neve | 4 | - | U | 7 | Fencing Club Of Mercer County | 1324 | 1447 | 10.0 | 58% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | MAGGIO Maxine | 14 | - | U | 12 | 619 | 1457 | 2.8 | 88% | ||
T8
|
V | 15:14 | SIROIS Neve | 4 | - | U | 7 | Fencing Club Of Mercer County | 1659 | 1621 | 29.4 | 48% | |
T4
|
D | 4:15 | ROHATGI Saanvi | 13 | - | U | 2 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1268 | 1651 | 42.8 | 73% |
Place 30 of 64 Seed 44 Not ranked Rating E24 Integrity Fencing Studio
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | KHOST Maeve | 24 | - | D24 | 36 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1680 | 1436 | 16.9 | 34% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | BAINS Nandini | 34 | - | D23 | 44 | Scarsdale Fencing Center / Peter Westbrook Foundation | 1681 | 1453 | 8.9 | 35% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | CHAVAN Arya | 5 | 135 | B24 | 2 | Boston Fencing Club | 2121 | 1444 | 3.8 | 13% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | CHEN Ziyi | 61 | - | U | 60 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 1646 | 1440 | 15.7 | 37% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | MYAT Chloe | 16 | - | C24 | 23 | Fencing Academy Of Westchester | 1951 | 1456 | 5.5 | 21% | |
T64
|
V | 15:13 | PARK Haylie | 51 | - | E24 | 35 | Aura Fencing Academy | 1829 | 1591 | 41.8 | 35% | |
T32
|
D | 11:15 | FUNG Iris | 13 | - | B24 | 12 | Cobra Fencing Club LLC | 2230 | 1633 | 11.3 | 17% |
Place 6 of 11 Seed 2 Not ranked Rating E24 Integrity Fencing Studio
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LIANG Claire | 7 | - | U | 3 | Aura Fencing Academy | 1429 | 1415 | 12.6 | 49% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | UPBIN Olivia | 6 | - | U | 11 | Fencers Club Inc. | 2500 | 1403 | 14.9 | 14% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | SIROIS Neve | 3 | - | U | 3 | Fencing Club Of Mercer County | 1318 | 1417 | 10.9 | 56% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | MCGOWAN Grace | 11 | - | U | 9 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1108 | 1428 | 7.8 | 70% | |
T8
|
D | 14:15 | SIROIS Neve | 3 | - | U | 3 | Fencing Club Of Mercer County | 1828 | 1613 | 22.4 | 38% |
Place 5 of 10 Seed 6 Not ranked Rating E24 Integrity Fencing Studio
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | BENSON Madeleine | 9 | - | U | 7 | 2500 | 1376 | 15.5 | 14% | ||
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | SPEARS Mya B | 1 | - | C24 | 2 | New Jersey Fencing Alliance / Peter Westbrook Foundation | 2221 | 1391 | 2.8 | 8% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | VALENCIA Sadie | 8 | - | U | 8 | Masters Fencing Academy NJ | 1648 | 1389 | 15.7 | 35% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | JONES Nima | 4 | - | E24 | 10 | Fencing Academy Of Westchester | 1284 | 1404 | 10.8 | 58% | |
T8
|
D | 11:15 | CHEN Ziyi | 10 | - | U | 3 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 1789 | 1639 | 25.8 | 41% |
Place 6 of 7 Seed 3 Not ranked Rating E24 Integrity Fencing Studio
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | BAIK Sarah | 2 | - | D24 | 1 | Durkan Fencing Academy | 1802 | 1412 | 7.5 | 26% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | BOLT - TURNER Carmen | 6 | - | E23 | 4 | Manhattan Fencing Center / Peter Westbrook Foundation | 1579 | 1404 | 10.5 | 39% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | PARK Haylie | 4 | - | E24 | 5 | Aura Fencing Academy | 1587 | 1394 | 10.2 | 37% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | FUNG Iris | 1 | - | B24 | 3 | Cobra Fencing Club LLC | 1808 | 1383 | 6.8 | 24% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | RANJAN Diya | 5 | - | E23 | 2 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 1755 | 1377 | 7.4 | 27% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | FREEBORN Emma | 7 | - | U | 7 | Valhalla Fencing | 950 | 1369 | 6.8 | 75% | |
T8
|
D | 8:15 | RANJAN Diya | 5 | - | E23 | 2 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 1798 | 1668 | 29.0 | 42% |
Place 75 of 106 Seed 81 Not ranked Rating E24 Integrity Fencing Studio
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | MAO anna | 75 | - | E24 | 77 | 1585 | 1388 | 17.9 | 37% | ||
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | YUEN Nicole | 12 | - | C24 | 25 | LA Fencing Academy of Pomona | 1971 | 1406 | 5.4 | 17% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | DONDERIS Katherine | 74 | - | E24 | 49 | Stoccata Fencing Academy & Club | 1852 | 1400 | 6.8 | 23% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | PRIEUR Lauren | 21 | - | C24 | 24 | Johns Hopkins University NCAA / Scarsdale Fencing Center | 2489 | 1393 | 1.4 | 3% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | HOLMES Sabrina | 53 | - | D24 | 97 | Salle Auriol Seattle | 1682 | 1392 | 19.5 | 32% | |
T128
|
D | 7:15 | HUANG Pierra | 46 | - | D24 | 55 | Manhattan Fencing Center / Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 1784 | 1700 | 32.1 | 45% |
Place 52 of 77 Seed 59 Not ranked Rating E24 Integrity Fencing Studio
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | LOO Kaitlyn | 18 | 132 | D24 | 24 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 2083 | 1359 | 4.1 | 12% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | PARK Haylie | 75 | - | U | 73 | Aura Fencing Academy | 1562 | 1355 | 18.9 | 37% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | TENG EMMA | 27 | - | C24 | 9 | 2008 | 1374 | 4.9 | 15% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | PROBASCO Leila | 50 | - | D23 | 32 | Bergen Fencing Club | 1872 | 1369 | 25.2 | 20% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | SCHAIBLE Sofia L. | 40 | - | C23 | 29 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club / Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 2171 | 1394 | 3.4 | 10% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | FAVO Isabella | 5 | 67 | A24 | 3 | Alpha Fencing Academy | 2249 | 1391 | 2.8 | 8% | |
T128
|
V | 15:13 | WONG Charlene | 56 | - | E24 | 76 | Aura Fencing Academy | 1539 | 1680 | 31.8 | 59% | |
T64
|
D | 5:15 | AWAD Royce | 20 | - | A24 | 13 | Lilov Fencing Academy | 2413 | 1711 | 11.2 | 13% |
Place 24 of 33 Seed 15 Not ranked Rating E24 Integrity Fencing Studio
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | BARNES Sarah | 23 | - | E23 | 31 | Hills Fencing Institute | 1311 | 1359 | 14.4 | 53% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | BARROSO Isabela | 5 | - | C24 | 5 | Nova Fencing Club | 1946 | 1374 | 5.9 | 17% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | CROOKS Riley | 6 | - | C24 | 3 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 1965 | 1368 | 5.5 | 16% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | DESAUTELS Alexandra | 16 | - | E24 | 19 | Candlewood Fencing Center / Olympian Fencing Studio | 1536 | 1362 | 11.7 | 39% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | CHU Irene | 26 | - | U | 32 | Master Sabre Fencing Academy | 1019 | 1351 | 8.3 | 68% | |
T32
|
D | 6:15 | SHMULER Fiona | 14 | - | E24 | 12 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1893 | 1711 | 31.2 | 39% |
Place 5 of 7 Seed 1 Not ranked Rating E24 Integrity Fencing Studio / Morris Catholic HS
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | BERNSTEIN Avery | 3 | - | U | 2 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1254 | 1374 | 19.1 | 58% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | COONEY Alessandra | 2 | - | E22 | 1 | Integrity Fencing Studio / Chatham Hs | 1635 | 1355 | 10.7 | 33% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | MCGOWAN Grace | 4 | - | U | 7 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1176 | 1345 | 12.6 | 61% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | VITUG Greta | 6 | - | U | 3 | Sebastiani Fencing Academy | 940 | 1357 | 8.3 | 75% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | BANDHU Saahiti | 7 | - | U | 3 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1357 | 1366 | 15.9 | 51% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | DSOUZA Shayndel | 5 | - | U | 6 | Integrity Fencing Studio / Chatham Hs | 1046 | 1350 | 9.6 | 68% | |
T8
|
D | 10:15 | BANDHU Saahiti | 7 | - | U | 3 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1824 | 1749 | 37.8 | 45% |
Place 17 of 21 Seed 9 Not ranked Rating E24 Integrity Fencing Studio / Morris Catholic HS
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | WAGNER Calvin | 13 | - | E23 | 7 | Platinum Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | DOMINIQUE Remson | 2 | - | C24 | 8 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | IVRON Yonatan | 12 | - | E23 | 11 | Masters Fencing Academy Nj | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | D'SOUZA Shayndel | 17 | - | U | 20 | Integrity Fencing Studio / Chatham Hs | 1310 | 1360 | 14.3 | 53% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | WARD Fraser | 5 | - | D21 | 5 | Brooklyn Bridge Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | LOSQUADRO Joseph | 18 | - | U | 13 | Mission Fencing Center | - | - | - | - | |
T32
|
D | 10:15 | JIANG Terence | 7 | - | E24 | 16 | Platinum Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - |
Place 21 of 23 Seed 9 Not ranked Rating E24 Integrity Fencing Studio / Morris Catholic HS
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | CASTAGNOLA Maria Josefina | 20 | - | U | 11 | Cobra Fencing Club LLC | 2853 | 1369 | 1.4 | 4% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | TRZEPLA Max | 8 | - | E24 | 13 | National Fencing Alliance-llc | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | DOMINIQUE Remson | 1 | - | C24 | 2 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | PRZEDWIECKI Benjamin | 17 | - | U | 18 | Capital District Fencing School | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | MURPHY Jessica | 18 | - | U | 19 | National Fencing Alliance LLC | 1841 | 1368 | 7.9 | 23% | |
T32
|
D | 7:15 | BALE Atman | 4 | - | D24 | 8 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | - | - | - | - |
Place 111 of 138 Seed 57 Not ranked Rating E24 Integrity Fencing Studio
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | CHAMI Lana | 70 | - | E24 | 18 | Renaissance Fencing Club | 1579 | 1402 | 13.9 | 39% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | NEWMARK Ellie | 112 | - | U | 83 | Lincoln Square Fencing | 1348 | 1388 | 18.5 | 53% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | TERP Lucy | 99 | - | U | 113 | Valkyrie Fencing Club | 1151 | 1369 | 12.6 | 64% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | EDWARDS Darby | 28 | - | D24 | 80 | North Bay Fencing Academy | 2376 | 1382 | 2.4 | 5% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | KIM Sophia | 140 | - | U | 93 | Columbus Fencing And Fitness LLC | 1730 | 1379 | 9.9 | 29% | |
T128
|
D | 8:15 | FENG Alicia G. | 10 | - | D24 | 11 | Premier Fencing Academy | 2199 | 1772 | 23.0 | 25% |
Place 1 of 11 Seed 2 Not ranked Rating E24 Integrity Fencing Studio / Morris Catholic HS
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | BERNSTEIN Avery | 3 | - | U | 3 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1184 | 1393 | 24.0 | 63% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | QURESHI Fizzah | 6 | - | U | 10 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 741 | 1369 | 6.4 | 84% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | VISSER Sophie | 11 | - | U | 7 | 1541 | 1376 | 16.9 | 42% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | VITUG Greta | 7 | - | U | 9 | Sebastiani Fencing Academy | 952 | 1393 | 9.0 | 76% | |
T8
|
V | 15:8 | VISSER Sophie | 11 | - | U | 7 | 2608 | 1614 | 60.3 | 16% | ||
T4
|
V | 15:6 | BERNSTEIN Avery | 3 | - | U | 3 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1532 | 1674 | 38.2 | 59% | |
T2
|
V | 15:9 | D'SOUZA Shayndel | 4 | - | U | 2 | Integrity Fencing Studio / Chatham Hs | 2210 | 1713 | 58.9 | 26% |
Place 6 of 14 Seed 4 Not ranked Rating E24 Integrity Fencing Studio
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | ROHATGI Saanvi | 13 | - | U | 12 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1012 | 1375 | 12.0 | 72% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | KHALAF Aya | 12 | - | U | 13 | Valhalla Fencing | 1278 | 1387 | 15.5 | 56% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | BABBITT Kayla | 9 | - | E22 | 3 | Fencing Club Of Mercer County | 1630 | 1403 | 14.5 | 36% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | LEUNG Ashlyn K. | 8 | - | E23 | 5 | Lilov Fencing Academy | 1838 | 1388 | 9.8 | 23% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | TU Sadie | 5 | - | E24 | 10 | Durkan Fencing Academy | 1631 | 1378 | 26.1 | 34% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | BAIREDDY Maya | 1 | - | D23 | 2 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1764 | 1404 | 11.1 | 28% | |
T16
|
V | 15:5 | BERNSTEIN Avery | 14 | - | U | 11 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1547 | 1632 | 48.0 | 55% | |
T8
|
D | 6:15 | NAYAK Antara | 6 | - | E24 | 3 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 1482 | 1680 | 66.0 | 62% |
Place 2 of 7 Seed 6 Not ranked Rating U Integrity Fencing Studio / Morris Catholic HS
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | ROHATGI Saanvi | 7 | - | U | 3 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 939 | 1384 | 11.7 | 77% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | MCGOWAN Grace | 4 | - | U | 3 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1146 | 1396 | 30.6 | 66% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | QURESHI Fizzah | 5 | - | U | 6 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 735 | 1365 | 7.8 | 84% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | MAROSFOI Virag | 2 | - | E23 | 1 | Hills Fencing Institute (H3) | 1235 | 1373 | 26.0 | 59% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | SHELLEY Scarlett | 1 | - | E24 | 5 | Long Island Fencing Center | 1416 | 1347 | 23.4 | 46% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | VITUG Greta | 3 | - | U | 7 | Sebastiani Fencing Academy | 538 | 1370 | 4.9 | 90% | |
T8
|
V | 15:6 | VITUG Greta | 3 | - | U | 7 | Sebastiani Fencing Academy | 1610 | 1607 | 48.4 | 50% | |
T4
|
V | 15:7 | MCGOWAN Grace | 4 | - | U | 3 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1170 | 1656 | 30.0 | 77% | |
T2
|
D | 13:15 | MAROSFOI Virag | 2 | - | E23 | 1 | Hills Fencing Institute (H3) | 1760 | 1686 | 53.5 | 45% |
Place 2 of 16 Seed 11 Not ranked Rating U Integrity Fencing Studio / Morris Catholic HS
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | GARGONNU Saniya | 14 | - | U | 7 | Governor Livingston High School | 2500 | 1355 | 4.8 | 13% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | BHARDWAJ Riya | 8 | - | U | 14 | Durkan Fencing Academy | 986 | 1350 | 38.5 | 72% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | BAIK Sarah | 2 | - | E24 | 6 | Durkan Fencing Academy | 1651 | 1312 | 36.9 | 29% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | TU Sadie | 4 | - | E23 | 3 | Durkan Fencing Academy | 1704 | 1349 | 35.4 | 28% | |
T16
|
V | 15:10 | PATEL Trisha | 12 | - | U | 11 | Forte Fencing Foundation | 2500 | 1337 | 111.3 | 14% | |
T8
|
V | 15:13 | ILAGAN Ava | 16 | - | U | 5 | Durkan Fencing Academy | 1752 | 1448 | 114.6 | 32% | |
T4
|
V | 15:13 | TU Sadie | 4 | - | E23 | 3 | Durkan Fencing Academy | 1822 | 1563 | 90.7 | 36% | |
T2
|
D | 5:15 | UEMOTO Lynn | 1 | - | E24 | 1 | Durkan Fencing Academy | 1948 | 1653 | 46.2 | 33% |
Place 2 of 6 Seed 5 Not ranked Rating U Integrity Fencing Studio / Morris Catholic HS
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | BOLT - TURNER Carmen | 2 | - | U | 1 | Masters Fencing Academy Nj / Peter Westbrook Foundation | 1757 | 1296 | 14.0 | 23% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | FERGUSON Lilian | 4 | - | U | 6 | New Jersey Fencing Alliance | 860 | 1282 | 14.6 | 74% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | CHANDRA Adithi | 6 | - | U | 5 | Infinity Fencing Alliance | 1274 | 1296 | 24.5 | 51% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | QURESHI Fizzah | 1 | - | U | 3 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 907 | 1321 | 14.1 | 73% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | MCGOWAN Grace | 3 | - | U | 3 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1145 | 1335 | 20.2 | 62% | |
T4
|
V | 15:8 | MCGOWAN Grace | 3 | - | U | 3 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1187 | 1341 | 84.8 | 59% | |
T2
|
D | 7:15 | BOLT - TURNER Carmen | 2 | - | U | 1 | Masters Fencing Academy Nj / Peter Westbrook Foundation | 1385 | 1426 | 88.7 | 52% |
Place 3 of 6 Seed 3 Not ranked Rating U Integrity Fencing Studio / Morris Catholic HS
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | ROHATGI Saanvi | 6 | - | U | 3 | Integrity Fencing Studio / Columbia highschool | 884 | 1207 | 21.0 | 70% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | MCGOWAN Grace | 2 | - | U | 6 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1083 | 1228 | 26.7 | 59% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | JANKIEWICZ Julia | 5 | - | U | 2 | Morris Fencing Club | 1176 | 1254 | 27.3 | 55% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | CONNOLLY Vida | 1 | - | E23 | 1 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy / Oak Knoll School of the Holy Child | 1722 | 1282 | 15.6 | 24% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | STAFFORD Lillian | 4 | - | U | 5 | Atlantic Fencing Academy | 1280 | 1266 | 29.7 | 49% | |
T4
|
D | 12:15 | JANKIEWICZ Julia | 5 | - | U | 2 | Morris Fencing Club | 1548 | 1430 | 89.0 | 44% |
Place 3 of 8 Seed 8 Not ranked Rating U Integrity Fencing Studio / Morris Catholic HS
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | ROHATGI Saanvi | 2 | - | U | 3 | Integrity Fencing Studio / Columbia highschool | 902 | 1210 | 28.8 | 69% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | STRIZHEVSKY Ariel | 4 | - | U | 1 | Bergen Fencing Club | 1667 | 1238 | 22.5 | 25% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | MCGOWAN Grace | 3 | - | U | 7 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1089 | 1216 | 47.6 | 58% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | RANJAN Diya | 1 | - | E23 | 5 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1572 | 1168 | 21.5 | 26% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | NAYAK Antara | 7 | - | U | 6 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 1542 | 1147 | 59.3 | 26% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LIM Alexa J. | 6 | - | U | 2 | allegro fencing center | 1537 | 1206 | 22.2 | 30% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | QURESHI Fizzah | 5 | - | U | 8 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 936 | 1184 | 22.7 | 64% | |
T8
|
V | 15:4 | NAYAK Antara | 7 | - | U | 6 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 1230 | 1494 | 113.9 | 64% | |
T4
|
D | 13:15 | LIM Alexa J. | 6 | - | U | 2 | allegro fencing center | 1354 | 1608 | 178.3 | 64% |
Place 53 of 63 Seed 60 Not ranked Rating U Integrity Fencing Studio
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | KALINICHENKO Yekaterina | 29 | - | D22 | 21 | Stamford Fencing Center, LLC | 1570 | 1127 | 97.7 | 24% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | VATS Ishita | 61 | - | U | 44 | New Jersey Fencing Alliance | 1197 | 1225 | 57.2 | 52% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | ZHANG Sophie | 8 | - | C23 | 7 | Bergen Fencing Club / The Phoenix Center | 2298 | 1168 | 5.3 | 4% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | MCGRAW Sadie | 26 | - | D23 | 12 | 1782 | 1162 | 18.7 | 16% | ||
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | ATTIA Jasmine | 10 | - | C23 | 26 | Zeta Fencing | 2045 | 1144 | 9.5 | 8% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | KAPLAN Gabriela | 44 | - | E22 | 55 | Durkan Fencing Academy | 1538 | 1134 | 75.4 | 26% | |
T64
|
D | 5:15 | CHIANG Melissa | 9 | - | C23 | 11 | Zeta Fencing | 2321 | 1552 | 57.6 | 14% |
Place 60 of 61 Seed 56 Not ranked Rating U Integrity Fencing Studio
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | ZHENG Valentina | 17 | 124 | D23 | 42 | Lilov Fencing Academy | 2113 | 1270 | 17.8 | 10% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | BUSH Bethany | 36 | - | D23 | 11 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 2049 | 1252 | 18.9 | 11% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | ZHANG Sophie | 29 | - | C23 | 20 | Bergen Fencing Club / The Phoenix Center | 2304 | 1233 | 9.1 | 5% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | MARGULIAN Maria | 20 | 136 | C23 | 38 | Dynamo Fencing Center Inc. | 1901 | 1224 | 22.9 | 14% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | PAUL Lila | 2 | 26 | A23 | 3 | Sheridan Fencing Academy | 2891 | 1201 | 1.0 | < 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | BARRY Mya | 52 | - | U | 53 | Mission Fencing Center | 1071 | 1200 | 73.3 | 58% | |
T64
|
D | 4:15 | MANKOVA Varvara | 39 | - | D23 | 10 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club | 2214 | 1648 | 96.1 | 22% |
Place 2 of 5 Seed 4 Not ranked Rating U Integrity Fencing Studio / Morris Catholic HS
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | ALFONSO Cecilia | 3 | - | U | 3 | Durkan Fencing Academy | 2500 | 973 | 154.5 | 8% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | TU Sadie | 1 | - | E23 | 3 | Durkan Fencing Academy | 1648 | 1128 | 45.8 | 22% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | KAPLAN Gabriela | 2 | - | E22 | 1 | Durkan Fencing Academy / Montclair Hs | 1566 | 1082 | 151.4 | 23% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | BAIK Madeline | 5 | - | U | 5 | Durkan Fencing Academy | 716 | 1233 | 37.0 | 78% | |
T4
|
V | 15:11 | ALFONSO Cecilia | 3 | - | U | 3 | Durkan Fencing Academy | 2500 | 1503 | 361.1 | 19% | |
T2
|
D | 11:15 | KAPLAN Gabriela | 2 | - | E22 | 1 | Durkan Fencing Academy / Montclair Hs | 1996 | 1864 | 216.5 | 43% |
Place 53 of 56 Seed 43 Not ranked Rating U Forte Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | CONNOLLY Vida | 41 | - | U | 34 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 1567 | 1176 | 87.9 | 29% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | DONDERIS Katherine | 55 | - | U | 39 | Stoccata Fencing Academy & Club | 1852 | 1088 | 41.3 | 14% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | ATTIA Jasmine | 7 | - | C22 | 28 | Zeta Fencing | 1940 | 1047 | 28.5 | 9% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | ZHANG Sophie | 10 | - | C22 | 10 | Sheridan Fencing Academy / The Phoenix Center | 2223 | 1019 | 12.2 | 4% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | ZHENG Valentina | 28 | - | E22 | 38 | Lilov Fencing Academy | 2065 | 1006 | 17.2 | 6% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | YOUNG Audrey | 21 | - | D22 | 35 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 2051 | 989 | 16.2 | 6% | |
T64
|
D | 2:15 | MCKEE Brynnley | 4 | - | B22 | 6 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club | 2663 | 1582 | 78.4 | 10% |
Place 51 of 58 Seed 37 Not ranked Rating U Forte Fencing Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | PALMIERI Giuliana M. | 56 | - | U | 36 | 1485 | 2500 | 1027.4 | 84% | ||
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | KHAN Alissa | 1 | 49 | C21 | 24 | Dynamo Fencing Center Inc. | 2281 | 1473 | 117.3 | 16% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | KOCIS Julia | 36 | - | U | 43 | Infinity Fencing Alliance | 1433 | 1355 | 249.0 | 46% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | CHAMPAGNE Valentine | 45 | - | U | 55 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 968 | 1106 | 174.4 | 57% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | YEN Natalie | 18 | - | E22 | 20 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 2000 | 1281 | 64.0 | 16% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | GUVEN Coco | 19 | - | E22 | 6 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club | 2107 | 1217 | 40.3 | 10% | |
T64
|
D | 2:15 | LAGOON Miriam | 28 | - | U | 22 | Dynamo Fencing Center Inc. | 1682 | 2500 | 918.2 | 79% |