Statistics Profile
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | 90 | 41 | 6 | 4 | - | 141 |
| Losses | 64 | 33 | 3 | 3 | - | 103 |
| Win ratio | 58.4% | 55.4% | 66.7% | 57.1% | - | 57.8% |
| Pool victories | 69 | 34 | 4 | 3 | - | 110 |
| Pool losses | 45 | 24 | 2 | 2 | - | 73 |
| Pool win ratio | 60.5% | 58.6% | 66.7% | 60.0% | - | 60.1% |
| DE victories | 21 | 7 | 2 | 1 | - | 31 |
| DE losses | 19 | 9 | 1 | 1 | - | 30 |
| DE win ratio | 52.5% | 43.8% | 66.7% | 50.0% | - | 50.8% |
Seasons start on August 1 and end on July 31.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Easy wins† | 49 | 22 | 4 | 1 | - | 76 |
| Easy wins % | 54.4% | 53.7% | 66.7% | 25.0% | - | 53.9% |
| Close wins‡ | 8 | 5 | - | 1 | - | 14 |
| Close wins % | 8.9% | 12.2% | 0.0% | 25.0% | - | 9.9% |
| Close losses‡ | 14 | 5 | - | - | - | 19 |
| Close losses % | 21.9% | 15.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 18.4% |
| Big losses† | 23 | 16 | 2 | 2 | - | 43 |
| Big losses % | 35.9% | 48.5% | 66.7% | 66.7% | - | 41.7% |
† Easy victories or big losses are 4+ touches in pools, 7+ in standard DEs, and 5+ in veteran or youth DEs.
‡ Close bouts are 1 touch or fewer in pools, 3 or fewer in standard DEs, and 2 or fewer in veteran or youth DEs.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Events | 21 | 10 | 1 | 1 | - | 33 |
| Tournaments | 19 | 7 | 1 | 1 | - | 28 |
Place 6 of 17 Seed 11 Not ranked Rating E26 Zeljkovic Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | METZ Mason | 3 | - | C26 | 2 | OnTarget Fencing Club | 2096 | 1589 | 4.7 | 20% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | NSUBUGA Jeffrey | 10 | - | E26 | 12 | University of Maryland Baltimore County / Homewood Fencing Club | 1475 | 1584 | 9.1 | 57% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | HAMADAY Avery | 15 | - | U | 15 | Chesapeake Fencing Club | 619 | 1594 | 1.7 | 94% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | PEREZ Logan | 5 | - | C25 | 8 | Medeo Fencing Club | 1585 | 1595 | 10.5 | 51% | |
T16
|
V | 15:7 | MACK Ethan | 6 | - | D26 | 11 | Chesapeake Fencing Club | 1617 | 1610 | 19.7 | 50% | |
T8
|
D | 14:15 | GORDON Jacob | 2 | - | B23 | 3 | Chesapeake Fencing Club | 2645 | 1630 | 2.6 | 5% |
Place 1 of 20 Seed 2 Not ranked Rating E26 Zeljkovic Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | LINGAMPALLI Sashank | 13 | - | U | 9 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 854 | 1593 | 2.8 | 89% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | ORRO Joseph | 10 | - | U | 10 | 5T Fencers Club | 932 | 1595 | 15.3 | 81% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | BOWEN Otto | 12 | - | U | 20 | New Jersey Fencing Alliance | 1093 | 1580 | 4.8 | 79% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | XU Lucas | 7 | - | E25 | 2 | Freehold Fencing Academy | 1007 | 1585 | 4.0 | 83% | |
T16
|
V | 15:4 | LINGAMPALLI Sashank | 13 | - | U | 9 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 1006 | 1561 | 8.5 | 80% | |
T8
|
V | 15:6 | KHAW-BRIOT Kai | 3 | - | E26 | 5 | New Jersey Fencing Alliance | 1164 | 1569 | 11.0 | 74% | |
T4
|
V | 15:9 | HUANG James | 15 | - | U | 3 | Medeo Fencing Club | 1689 | 1580 | 19.7 | 44% | |
T2
|
V | 15:2 | XU Lucas | 7 | - | E25 | 2 | Freehold Fencing Academy | 1194 | 1600 | 10.7 | 75% |
Place 28 of 62 Seed 32 Not ranked Rating E26 Zeljkovic Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | XU Nathan | 5 | - | C26 | 3 | Moe Fencing Club LLC | 1995 | 1608 | 6.0 | 26% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | WANG Joshua | 52 | - | U | 40 | Top Fencing Club | 1010 | 1602 | 20.6 | 84% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | YEVDAYEV Tamir | 15 | - | C25 | 19 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 1798 | 1582 | 14.0 | 36% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | YEUNG rex | 50 | - | U | 54 | Morris Fencing Club | 607 | 1596 | 1.5 | 95% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | LIU jeremy | 42 | - | E25 | 43 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy | 1214 | 1597 | 5.9 | 74% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | POLEBOYINA Amrit | 24 | - | D26 | 34 | Medeo Fencing Club | 1618 | 1603 | 10.5 | 49% | |
T64
|
V | 15:9 | HIMELFARB Charlie | 53 | - | U | 38 | Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club | 1189 | 1564 | 12.0 | 72% | |
T32
|
D | 5:15 | ZHONG Kingsley | 23 | - | D26 | 5 | Star Fencing Academy | 1802 | 1576 | 15.4 | 36% |
Place 10 of 25 Seed 16 Not ranked Rating E26 Zeljkovic Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | SHICK Veronika | 8 | - | C25 | 6 | Zeljkovic Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | METZ Mason | 6 | - | C26 | 5 | OnTarget Fencing Club | 2090 | 1608 | 5.0 | 21% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | PINSKY Felix | 22 | - | U | 21 | Bucks County Academy of Fencing | 479 | 1603 | 1.1 | 96% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | HORSLEY Asherah | 1 | - | A22 | 3 | Zeljkovic Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | MIN Xihuai | 23 | - | U | 16 | Fencing Academy Of Westchester | 1007 | 1604 | 4.0 | 83% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | MURPHY Camryn | 18 | - | E25 | 25 | Zeljkovic Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
T16
|
D | 11:15 | KAYE Ben | 11 | - | D26 | 7 | V Fencing Club | 1744 | 1582 | 17.6 | 40% |
Place 109 of 118 Seed 96 Not ranked Rating E26 Zeljkovic Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | LIM Charles | 41 | - | B25 | 33 | Polaris Fencing Center | 2152 | 1662 | 5.0 | 21% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | ABRAMKIN Tim | 28 | - | B26 | 28 | Star Fencing Academy | 2010 | 1657 | 6.5 | 28% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | PAN Gary | 118 | - | U | 77 | 1429 | 1651 | 14.2 | 64% | ||
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | COPENHAVER Edward | 76 | - | D26 | 88 | Pittsburgh Fencers Club | 1534 | 1636 | 12.5 | 57% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | DOELL Ethan | 7 | 75 | A25 | 6 | Fencing Sports Academy, Inc. | 2604 | 1624 | 1.5 | 5% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | BERETICH Brian | 62 | - | C25 | 89 | Portland Fencing Center | 1409 | 1622 | 14.2 | 64% | |
T128
|
D | 11:15 | TRAUGOT Owen G. | 3 | 36 | A25 | 13 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 3122 | 1582 | 0.5 | 1% |
Place 25 of 53 Seed 32 Not ranked Rating E26 Zeljkovic Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | CHEN Hanson | 1 | 9 | A26 | 3 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 2638 | 1658 | 1.6 | 5% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | ROPER Griffin | 52 | - | U | 44 | Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club | 1406 | 1657 | 7.8 | 66% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | INSERRO Luca | 33 | - | E26 | 49 | Worldwide Fencing Academy | 1269 | 1665 | 6.1 | 74% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | LIU Yilin | 51 | - | U | 30 | 1243 | 1671 | 5.7 | 76% | ||
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | TARCHICHI Robby | 16 | - | C26 | 10 | Pittsburgh Fencers Club | 2040 | 1676 | 6.4 | 27% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | CHANG Parker | 17 | - | C26 | 27 | Empire United Fencing / Peter Westbrook Foundation | 1909 | 1670 | 7.9 | 35% | |
T64
|
V | 15:4 | TSIMBERG Jadon | 38 | - | E25 | 41 | Bucks County Academy Of Fencing - West / Bucks County Academy Of Fencing | 1422 | 1569 | 18.4 | 59% | |
T32
|
D | 7:15 | WANG Lingke | 47 | - | U | 5 | Future Stars Fencing | 2395 | 1587 | 5.4 | 11% |
Place 10 of 26 Seed 20 Not ranked Rating E26 Zeljkovic Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | SOBON Jason | 15 | - | D26 | 15 | Drew University Ncaa / Freehold Fencing Academy | 1859 | 1620 | 15.3 | 35% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | CHENG Karter | 21 | - | E26 | 26 | Worldwide Fencing Academy | 1215 | 1635 | 5.9 | 76% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | ZAIDI Adil | 5 | - | B25 | 8 | OnTarget Fencing Club | 1992 | 1641 | 17.1 | 28% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | BASILE Gianna | 12 | - | C24 | 13 | Manchen Academy of Fencing | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | EYER Brooke | 4 | - | B25 | 6 | Manchen Academy of Fencing | - | - | - | - | |
T32
|
V | 15:8 | CHENG Karter | 21 | - | E26 | 26 | Worldwide Fencing Academy | 1425 | 1560 | 19.5 | 59% | |
T16
|
D | 4:15 | ZAIDI Adil | 5 | - | B25 | 8 | OnTarget Fencing Club | 2090 | 1579 | 10.2 | 20% |
Place 25 of 56 Seed 41 Not ranked Rating E26 Zeljkovic Fencing Academy / Bucks County Academy Of Fencing
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | CARSELI Nicholas | 55 | - | U | 53 | Fencers School Of Connecticut | 912 | 1631 | 3.4 | 88% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | ROTH Adam | 40 | - | E26 | 36 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 755 | 1634 | 27.7 | 92% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | HOU Gaven | 9 | - | B25 | 24 | Moe Fencing Club LLC | 2106 | 1606 | 20.4 | 20% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | CAO Joshua | 36 | - | D25 | 21 | V Fencing Club | 1501 | 1627 | 13.6 | 58% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | CHO Alexander | 25 | - | D26 | 45 | Empire United Fencing | 1285 | 1613 | 7.0 | 71% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | HUANG Holmes Missing ID | 8 | - | B25 | 3 | Star Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
T64
|
V | 15:11 | CHENUTULA Abhinav | 34 | - | D25 | 40 | OnTarget Fencing Club | 1531 | 1547 | 24.1 | 51% | |
T32
|
D | 1:15 | XU Nathan | 13 | - | C25 | 8 | Moe Fencing Club LLC | 2043 | 1571 | 11.4 | 22% |
Place 48 of 63 Seed 59 Not ranked Rating E26 Zeljkovic Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | HAN Nathan | 39 | - | C25 | 43 | Apex Fencing Academy | 1220 | 1655 | 19.7 | 76% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | LIANG Haojia | 61 | - | E24 | 62 | Polaris Fencing Center | 1152 | 1635 | 5.5 | 79% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | AKYAMAC Bora | 2 | 100 | A25 | 7 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 2452 | 1641 | 2.6 | 9% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | PLUMMER Waylon | 17 | - | B25 | 24 | Fencers Club Inc. | 2003 | 1638 | 6.8 | 27% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | WU Brian | 35 | - | C25 | 1 | Star Fencing Academy | 2947 | 1631 | 0.6 | 2% | |
T64
|
D | 8:15 | LEE Charles T | 10 | - | B26 | 19 | East Coast Fencing Club | 2123 | 1557 | 9.9 | 18% |
Place 24 of 53 Seed 32 Not ranked Rating E26 Zeljkovic Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | BAI Austin | 2 | - | B25 | 5 | Top Fencing Club | 2060 | 1650 | 6.5 | 25% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | CHEN Kevin | 47 | - | U | 46 | 5T Fencers Club | 970 | 1643 | 3.8 | 87% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | CHO Alexander | 13 | - | D26 | 44 | Empire United Fencing | 1338 | 1647 | 7.7 | 70% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | SUN Nathan | 31 | - | E26 | 28 | Star Fencing Academy | 1421 | 1655 | 8.7 | 65% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | QU Richard | 24 | - | D25 | 18 | 1808 | 1663 | 9.9 | 41% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | BHARDWAJ Sharray | 51 | - | U | 51 | Sebastiani Fencing Academy | 599 | 1653 | 1.4 | 96% | |
T64
|
V | 15:10 | KANG Hunter | 36 | - | E26 | 49 | East Coast Fencing Club / Queens Fencing Club LLC | 1332 | 1559 | 18.6 | 64% | |
T32
|
D | 9:15 | LU Hansen | 50 | - | U | 13 | Star Fencing Academy | 1748 | 1577 | 20.3 | 39% |
Place 14 of 24 Seed 20 Not ranked Rating E26 Zeljkovic Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | COGSWELL Michael A. | 14 | - | D23 | 13 | Bucks County Academy Of Fencing - West / Bucks County Academy of Fencing | 2189 | 1650 | 5.2 | 19% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | FRANKLIN Samuel | 23 | - | U | 23 | Bucks County Academy of Fencing | 1194 | 1645 | 6.0 | 76% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | METZ Mason | 4 | - | C26 | 6 | OnTarget Fencing Club | 2067 | 1651 | 6.5 | 25% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | BLACK Zachary | 5 | - | C26 | 2 | Zeljkovic Fencing Academy | 2205 | 1644 | 4.9 | 18% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | ZHANG Ethan | 12 | - | D25 | 17 | Medeo Fencing Club | 1492 | 1640 | 10.0 | 60% | |
T16
|
D | 4:15 | BLACK Zachary | 5 | - | C26 | 2 | Zeljkovic Fencing Academy | 2273 | 1567 | 7.9 | 12% |
Place 5 of 24 Seed 4 Not ranked Rating E26 Zeljkovic Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | KOENIGSBERG Jared | 8 | - | E25 | 12 | The Line Fencing Academy / University Of Delaware | 2940 | 1597 | 23.2 | 6% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | KWIATKOWSKI Matthew | 23 | - | U | 17 | University Of Delaware | 1215 | 1620 | 6.7 | 74% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | HARPER Tyler | 10 | - | E23 | 3 | Philadelphia Fencers Club | 1935 | 1627 | 17.5 | 31% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | GALVAN Ivan | 14 | - | U | 22 | OnTarget Fencing Club | 1139 | 1645 | 5.5 | 79% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | HERCE-DUCHINI Anika | 20 | - | U | 18 | The Line Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | TANG Brynna | 15 | - | U | 21 | - | - | - | - | ||
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | LIAW Audrey | 2 | - | E26 | 3 | V Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
T16
|
V | 15:4 | LEE Hans | 1 | - | D25 | 15 | OnTarget Fencing Club | 1400 | 1571 | 22.2 | 61% | |
T8
|
D | 13:15 | PEARCE Joseph | 3 | - | E26 | 2 | Zeljkovic Fencing Academy / Bucks County Academy Of Fencing | 1596 | 1594 | 27.0 | 50% |
Place 3 of 22 Seed 3 Not ranked Rating E26 Zeljkovic Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | SODHIA Rohit | 21 | - | U | 20 | Manchen Academy Of Fencing | 578 | 1573 | 2.0 | 94% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | MIRCHANDANI Aditya | 10 | - | E25 | 6 | V Fencing Club | 1437 | 1575 | 10.7 | 59% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | BLITZER Jacob | 6 | - | E26 | 12 | Masters Fencing Academy Nj | 1068 | 1586 | 5.5 | 79% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | TSIMBERG Jadon | 14 | - | E25 | 16 | Bucks County Academy Of Fencing - West / Bucks County Academy of Fencing | 1079 | 1592 | 5.6 | 80% | |
T16
|
V | 15:5 | YILDIZ Jack | 17 | - | U | 14 | Manchen Academy of Fencing | 795 | 1532 | 8.5 | 87% | |
T8
|
V | 15:5 | MIRCHANDANI Aditya | 10 | - | E25 | 6 | V Fencing Club | 1609 | 1540 | 31.0 | 46% | |
T4
|
D | 7:15 | LIU Caydence | 11 | - | E25 | 1 | Fencing Academy Of Westchester | - | - | - | - |
Place 23 of 34 Seed 21 Not ranked Rating E26 Zeljkovic Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | HUPART Emerson | 33 | - | U | 33 | Masters Fencing Academy NJ | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | ROZPEDOWSKI Claire | 1 | - | A25 | 6 | Manchen Academy of Fencing | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | BHATT Jayan | 14 | - | D26 | 17 | Manchen Academy Of Fencing | 1326 | 1584 | 18.0 | 67% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | BASILE Gianna | 12 | - | C24 | 13 | Manchen Academy of Fencing | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | CHENG Karter | 22 | - | E26 | 14 | Worldwide Fencing Academy | 1195 | 1566 | 7.4 | 73% | |
T32
|
D | 7:15 | MARTIN Mason | 11 | - | C24 | 8 | Medeo Fencing Club / Manchen Academy Of Fencing | 1995 | 1547 | 15.3 | 23% |
Place 8 of 19 Seed 8 Not ranked Rating E26 Zeljkovic Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | LUM-DEBONO Alex | 2 | - | C24 | 3 | Manchen Academy Of Fencing | 2182 | 1607 | 5.2 | 17% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | MCLENDON Diego | 6 | - | D24 | 11 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - North / Philadelphia Fencers Club | 2181 | 1602 | 5.2 | 17% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | DUCK Raphael | 18 | - | U | 18 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - North | 699 | 1597 | 2.4 | 93% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | TSIMBERG Jadon | 14 | - | E25 | 12 | Bucks County Academy Of Fencing - West / Bucks County Academy Of Fencing | 1118 | 1600 | 6.2 | 79% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | SIELSKI Evan | 12 | - | E25 | 10 | Zeljkovic Fencing Academy | 1179 | 1606 | 21.8 | 76% | |
T16
|
V | 15:8 | ZHANG Ethan | 3 | - | D25 | 9 | Medeo Fencing Club | 1539 | 1553 | 31.8 | 51% | |
T8
|
D | 12:15 | ROJAS Elijah | 5 | - | D25 | 3 | Zeljkovic Fencing Academy | 1441 | 1585 | 37.7 | 59% |
Place 7 of 21 Seed 18 Not ranked Rating E25 Zeljkovic Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | LEONG Samuel | 8 | - | D25 | 12 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy / Chatham HS | 1426 | 1566 | 11.9 | 59% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | ZHANG Julian | 11 | - | D25 | 8 | Medeo Fencing Club | 1507 | 1578 | 15.7 | 55% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | GORLOVITZKI Amitai | 2 | - | C25 | 2 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 1771 | 1563 | 18.2 | 37% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | CHO Alexander | 4 | - | D26 | 13 | Empire United Fencing | 1392 | 1581 | 10.5 | 62% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | ANDERSON Riley | 21 | - | U | 18 | Manchen Academy Of Fencing | 1351 | 1591 | 9.5 | 65% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | SANTHOSH Rithwik | 15 | - | E25 | 15 | Zeljkovic Fencing Academy | 1149 | 1601 | 6.7 | 77% | |
T16
|
V | 15:7 | KLASNA Spencer | 20 | - | U | 16 | Manchen Academy Of Fencing | 722 | 1570 | 8.1 | 90% | |
T8
|
D | 8:15 | LEE Thomas | 19 | - | E25 | 1 | East Coast Fencing Club | 1803 | 1578 | 24.9 | 36% |
Place 173 of 272 Seed 235 Not ranked Rating E25 Zeljkovic Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | TSOI Spencer | 74 | 109 | C24 | 134 | Precision Athletics Fencing Club | 1980 | 1583 | 8.2 | 26% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | WU Alber Y. | 7 | 10 | A25 | 5 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 2828 | 1575 | 0.9 | 2% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | GODIN Willis | 167 | - | D25 | 192 | Lancaster Fencing Academy | 1475 | 1574 | 13.1 | 56% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | TOMOV Evan | 247 | - | E25 | 235 | Heartland Fencing Academy | 989 | 1587 | 5.4 | 84% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | BOWLES Kevin | 154 | - | D25 | 198 | Apex Fencing Academy | 1224 | 1593 | 22.5 | 73% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | LU Nathan | 88 | 128 | C25 | 90 | OnTarget Fencing Club | 2311 | 1570 | 3.8 | 11% | |
T256
|
D | 9:15 | SHANNON Jack | 85 | 122 | C25 | 88 | Manchen Academy Of Fencing | 2044 | 1588 | 17.7 | 23% |
Place 10 of 31 Seed 23 Not ranked Rating E25 Zeljkovic Fencing Academy / Bucks County Academy of Fencing
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | KOO Jaeha | 29 | - | U | 27 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 524 | 1579 | 1.8 | 96% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | FALCONE Jack | 11 | - | D24 | 8 | Medeo Fencing Club | 1514 | 1581 | 14.4 | 54% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | PENG Odin | 31 | - | U | 28 | Blade Runner Fencing | 889 | 1595 | 4.7 | 85% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | WONG Jacob W. | 1 | - | C25 | 1 | Worldwide Fencing Academy | 2075 | 1600 | 7.3 | 22% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | LEVKOVICH Avery | 24 | - | E25 | 22 | Freehold Fencing Academy | 963 | 1593 | 5.3 | 85% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | NIECHWADOWICZ Michael | 10 | - | D24 | 14 | Masters Fencing Academy NJ | 1627 | 1598 | 14.7 | 48% | |
T32
|
V | 15:1 | CHEN Eric | 28 | - | U | 24 | Blade Runner Fencing | 2500 | 1578 | 41.0 | 19% | |
T16
|
D | 11:15 | FALCONE Jack | 11 | - | D24 | 8 | Medeo Fencing Club | 1742 | 1619 | 31.4 | 42% |
Place 1 of 11 Seed 5 Not ranked Rating U Zeljkovic Fencing Academy / Bucks County Academy Of Fencing
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | SCHEURER Edwin | 1 | - | E25 | 5 | Zeljkovic Fencing Academy / Bucks County Academy Of Fencing | 1288 | 1544 | 11.2 | 66% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | FRANKLIN Samuel | 10 | - | U | 6 | Bucks County Academy Of Fencing | 1340 | 1555 | 10.7 | 62% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | ALABI Adriel | 7 | - | U | 7 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - North | 890 | 1566 | 4.9 | 87% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | PARISH-MORRIS Jay | 4 | - | U | 10 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - North / Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - University City | 889 | 1571 | 4.8 | 87% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | SCHULTZ Oliver | 9 | - | U | 8 | Wallingford-Swarthmore Panthers | 744 | 1576 | 3.4 | 91% | |
T8
|
V | 15:6 | ALABI Adriel | 7 | - | U | 7 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - North | 1171 | 1485 | 27.0 | 69% | |
T4
|
V | 15:6 | TSIMBERG Jadon | 11 | - | U | 4 | Bucks County Academy Of Fencing - West / Bucks County Academy Of Fencing | 1425 | 1512 | 36.5 | 55% | |
T2
|
V | 15:9 | SANTHOSH Rithwik | 3 | - | E25 | 2 | Zeljkovic Fencing Academy | 1346 | 1549 | 29.6 | 63% |
Place 4 of 12 Seed 12 Not ranked Rating U Zeljkovic Fencing Academy / Bucks County Academy Of Fencing
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | PEARCE Joseph | 9 | - | U | 9 | Zeljkovic Fencing Academy / Bucks County Academy Of Fencing | 943 | 1569 | 32.9 | 84% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | ROJAS Elijah | 1 | - | D25 | 10 | Zeljkovic Fencing Academy | 1421 | 1536 | 14.5 | 58% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | CONVERSO-PARSONS Alexander | 4 | - | E25 | 7 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - North / Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - University City | 941 | 1551 | 6.0 | 84% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | WEINMARTIN Yehuda | 11 | - | U | 12 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - North | 947 | 1557 | 6.0 | 84% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | KAYE Ben | 5 | - | E25 | 1 | V Fencing Club | 1480 | 1562 | 18.4 | 55% | |
T8
|
V | 15:12 | SCHEURER Edwin | 3 | - | E25 | 5 | Zeljkovic Fencing Academy / Bucks County Academy Of Fencing | 1148 | 1496 | 28.2 | 71% | |
T4
|
D | 6:15 | KAYE Ben | 5 | - | E25 | 1 | V Fencing Club | 1643 | 1524 | 38.6 | 42% |
Place 6 of 20 Seed 8 Not ranked Rating U Zeljkovic Fencing Academy / Bucks County Academy Of Fencing
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | STANSBURY Desmond | 7 | - | E25 | 1 | OnTarget Fencing Club | 1421 | 1556 | 15.6 | 59% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | RAMBHARAT Kheamraj | 19 | - | U | 10 | Savage Fencing Club | 851 | 1571 | 37.4 | 88% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | HINTON Nickolys R. | 6 | - | E25 | 8 | Salle Hinton | 1697 | 1534 | 21.7 | 40% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | AGNEW Charlie | 14 | - | U | 17 | Salle Hinton | 829 | 1556 | 5.1 | 87% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | MILLIGAN Lauren M. | 1 | - | D25 | 7 | Savage Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | BARAL Samuel | 18 | - | U | 20 | York Fencing Club | 1078 | 1561 | 7.9 | 76% | |
T16
|
V | 15:1 | GRIETZER Elizabeth | 20 | - | U | 14 | Salle Hinton | - | - | - | - | |
T8
|
D | 14:15 | STANSBURY Desmond | 7 | - | E25 | 1 | OnTarget Fencing Club | 1467 | 1551 | 55.6 | 55% |
Place 22 of 28 Seed 25 Not ranked Rating U Bucks County Academy Of Fencing - West / Bucks County Academy Of Fencing
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | ABRAMKIN Tim | 9 | - | C24 | 17 | Star Fencing Academy | 1844 | 1606 | 14.4 | 35% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | HERNANDEZ BERRON Salvador | 15 | - | D24 | 8 | 1886 | 1592 | 12.9 | 31% | ||
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | POWELL Sean | 16 | - | D24 | 15 | Pittsburgh Fencers Club | 1489 | 1579 | 21.9 | 56% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | GALVAN Omar | 26 | - | U | 26 | OnTarget Fencing Club | 971 | 1557 | 7.2 | 83% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | MILLER Dillon | 7 | - | C24 | 13 | Brooklyn Fencing Center | 2145 | 1564 | 7.2 | 17% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | LIN James G. | 1 | 64 | A24 | 1 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 2876 | 1557 | 0.9 | 1% | |
T32
|
D | 5:15 | YIN Zixin(Gavin) | 6 | - | C24 | 12 | Star Fencing Academy | 2067 | 1576 | 24.7 | 22% |
Place 35 of 54 Seed 48 Not ranked Rating U Bucks County Academy Of Fencing - West / Bucks County Academy Of Fencing
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | YANG David H. | 28 | - | D24 | 26 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 1278 | 1613 | 13.9 | 71% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | KUO Phineas | 12 | - | D24 | 21 | Worldwide Fencing Academy | 1616 | 1627 | 22.9 | 51% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | MONTERROSO Sebastian | 53 | - | U | 48 | East Coast Fencing Club | 1060 | 1604 | 9.1 | 81% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | SABATINO Patrick | 38 | - | E24 | 47 | Rhode Island Fencing Academy And Club | 1429 | 1613 | 27.1 | 62% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | HOLLIS Sean | 5 | - | C24 | 18 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - University City | 2009 | 1586 | 11.0 | 24% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | HERNANDEZ BERRON Salvador | 21 | - | D24 | 15 | 1913 | 1575 | 30.7 | 29% | ||
T64
|
D | 11:15 | ZAPPALA Nikolai | 23 | - | D24 | 3 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - North / Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - University City | 1830 | 1617 | 41.5 | 37% |
Place 27 of 32 Seed 24 Not ranked Rating U Bucks County Academy Of Fencing - West / Bucks County Academy Of Fencing
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | NABASSOUA Djibril | 16 | - | E24 | 8 | Top Fencing Club | 1673 | 1677 | 25.7 | 50% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | YIN Zixin(Gavin) | 5 | - | C24 | 2 | Star Fencing Academy | 1997 | 1652 | 14.8 | 29% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | HOLLIS Sean | 6 | - | C24 | 5 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - University City | 1978 | 1637 | 14.6 | 29% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | TARCHICHI Robby | 15 | - | E24 | 14 | Pittsburgh Fencers Club | 1863 | 1622 | 16.8 | 35% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | GONZALEZ DE COSIO ALVAREZ Iker | 26 | - | U | 30 | Brooklyn Fencing Center | 954 | 1605 | 7.9 | 84% | |
T32
|
D | 14:15 | HERNANDEZ BERRON Salvador | 10 | - | D24 | 10 | 2075 | 1648 | 30.7 | 26% |
Place 14 of 32 Seed 25 Not ranked Rating U Bucks County Academy Of Fencing - West / Bucks County Academy Of Fencing
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | WANG Mendy | 19 | - | U | 18 | Future Stars Fencing | 1710 | 1686 | 27.7 | 48% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | YANG David H. | 8 | - | D24 | 7 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 1289 | 1658 | 15.9 | 73% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | SHIN Noah | 3 | 92 | D24 | 1 | OnTarget Fencing Club | 1923 | 1674 | 18.9 | 34% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | KIM Daniel | 31 | - | U | 19 | Top Fencing Club | 1422 | 1655 | 18.9 | 65% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | SINCAVAGE Louis | 13 | - | U | 32 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - North / Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - University City | 623 | 1674 | 3.1 | 96% | |
T32
|
V | 15:7 | JUVVADI Pratham | 28 | - | U | 21 | Delaware Valley Fencers Club-PA | 882 | 1662 | 17.8 | 87% | |
T16
|
D | 7:15 | SHIN Noah | 3 | 92 | D24 | 1 | OnTarget Fencing Club | 2130 | 1679 | 31.4 | 24% |
Place 31 of 39 Seed 19 Not ranked Rating U Bucks County Academy Of Fencing - West / Bucks County Academy Of Fencing
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | WANG Mendy | 31 | - | U | 10 | Future Stars Fencing | 1679 | 1945 | 49.3 | 67% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | POLEBOYINA Amrit | 7 | - | E24 | 24 | Medeo Fencing Club | 1486 | 1896 | 54.4 | 75% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | SONG Enoch | 30 | - | U | 16 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 1433 | 1842 | 51.7 | 75% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | SICAT Justin | 6 | 179 | E24 | 3 | Manchen Academy Of Fencing | 1737 | 1790 | 33.4 | 53% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | SMITH Colin | 36 | - | U | 15 | Mission Fencing Center | 864 | 1757 | 70.7 | 93% | |
T64
|
V | 15:13 | SHAW Eric | 23 | - | U | 34 | V Fencing Club | 1556 | 1651 | 65.7 | 56% | |
T32
|
D | 7:15 | SIU Max | 5 | 165 | U | 6 | Mid-Island Fencing Academy | 1881 | 1717 | 55.0 | 40% |
Place 6 of 13 Seed 13 Not ranked Rating U Bucks County Academy Of Fencing - West / Bucks County Academy Of Fencing
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | TSIMBERG Jadon | 5 | - | U | 7 | Bucks County Academy Of Fencing - West / Bucks County Academy Of Fencing | 1058 | 1926 | 8.5 | 92% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | SCHULMAN Kai | 9 | - | U | 11 | Mt. Airy Fencers Club | 1501 | 1935 | 20.1 | 73% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | ROMERO Dante | 11 | - | U | 9 | Mt. Airy Fencers Club | 845 | 1955 | 4.5 | 96% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | FREILICH Harrison | 8 | - | U | 8 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - North | 972 | 1960 | 7.4 | 91% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | SRINIVASAN Vedant | 1 | - | C24 | 1 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - University City | 2135 | 1967 | 30.4 | 39% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | RATHMAN Bryce | 4 | - | U | 12 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - University City | 1104 | 1937 | 8.6 | 90% | |
T8
|
D | 13:15 | KAYE Ben | 12 | - | U | 2 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - University City | 1548 | 1755 | 104.1 | 62% |
Place 6 of 14 Seed 13 Not ranked Rating U Bucks County Academy Of Fencing - West / Bucks County Academy Of Fencing
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | RYGIEL Luke | 14 | - | U | 10 | Bucks County Academy Of Fencing - West | 1541 | 2005 | 25.2 | 75% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | BLACK Henry | 7 | - | E24 | 8 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - University City | 1245 | 2030 | 12.8 | 89% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | SAMUEL Christopher | 2 | - | D24 | 1 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - University City | 1530 | 2043 | 82.0 | 79% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | ZAPPALA Nikolai | 3 | - | D24 | 2 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - North / Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - University City | 1712 | 1961 | 60.9 | 65% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | COSSROW Alex | 6 | - | E24 | 3 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - North | 1496 | 1900 | 23.4 | 74% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | CROWE Charles | 12 | - | U | 14 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - North | 656 | 1923 | 3.3 | 97% | |
T16
|
V | 15:0 | SCHULTZ Oliver | 8 | - | U | 12 | Wallingford-Swarthmore Panthers | 1166 | 1739 | 38.6 | 79% | |
T8
|
D | 7:15 | SAMUEL Christopher | 2 | - | D24 | 1 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - University City | 2613 | 1777 | 22.2 | 12% |
Place 1 of 9 Seed 4 Not ranked Rating U Bucks County Academy Of Fencing - West / Bucks County Academy of Fencing
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | DOBBINS Benjamin | 9 | - | U | 6 | Bucks County Academy of Fencing / Bucks County Academy Of Fencing - West | 2500 | 2019 | 55.2 | 32% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | TSIMBERG Jadon | 6 | - | U | 3 | Bucks County Academy Of Fencing - West / Bucks County Academy of Fencing | 927 | 2074 | 6.7 | 96% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | SCHMIDT Brad | 3 | - | U | 5 | Bucks County Academy of Fencing | 1855 | 2081 | 35.4 | 60% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | FRANKLIN Samuel | 7 | - | U | 8 | Bucks County Academy of Fencing | 916 | 2117 | 7.4 | 95% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | WEINER Charlotte | 1 | - | U | 9 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - North | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | SIELSKI Evan | 5 | - | U | 3 | Bucks County Academy Of Fencing - West / Bucks County Academy of Fencing | 1247 | 2124 | 12.5 | 92% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | ZHANG Ethan | 2 | - | U | 2 | Medeo Fencing Club | 1250 | 2136 | 133.7 | 92% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | PRICE Ezra | 8 | - | U | 7 | Manchen Academy Of Fencing | 548 | 2003 | 1.9 | 99% | |
T8
|
V | 15:1 | PRICE Ezra | 8 | - | U | 7 | Manchen Academy Of Fencing | 1015 | 1491 | 62.9 | 75% | |
T4
|
V | 15:6 | TSIMBERG Jadon | 6 | - | U | 3 | Bucks County Academy Of Fencing - West / Bucks County Academy of Fencing | 1202 | 1553 | 67.8 | 69% | |
T2
|
V | 15:9 | ZHANG Ethan | 2 | - | U | 2 | Medeo Fencing Club | 1732 | 1621 | 117.3 | 43% |
Place 9 of 17 Seed 15 Not ranked Rating U Bucks County Academy Of Fencing - West / Bucks County Academy of Fencing
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | POLEPALLI Vinil | 7 | - | E24 | 3 | Freehold Fencing Academy / V Fencing Club | 1450 | 1914 | 49.8 | 76% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | MACK Ethan | 9 | - | U | 8 | Chesapeake Fencing Club | 1233 | 1964 | 28.2 | 86% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | LEE Hans | 10 | - | U | 11 | OnTarget Fencing Club | 1320 | 1992 | 29.4 | 85% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | OLSON Evan | 16 | - | U | 15 | Chesapeake Fencing Club | 793 | 2022 | 7.2 | 97% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | OWNBY Colin | 13 | - | U | 12 | Chesapeake Fencing Club | 1509 | 2029 | 36.0 | 77% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | AZIZI Zahl | 2 | - | E24 | 3 | AIC Fencing Club | 2032 | 2065 | 76.0 | 52% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | STRAYER Cody | 4 | - | E24 | 10 | Delaware Valley Fencers Club-PA | 1456 | 1989 | 30.4 | 80% | |
T16
|
D | 13:15 | MACK Ethan | 9 | - | U | 8 | Chesapeake Fencing Club | 1765 | 1585 | 94.0 | 41% |
Place 2 of 5 Seed 5 Not ranked Rating U Bucks County Academy of Fencing
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | BRODY Clyde | 2 | - | U | 3 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 2921 | 1608 | 194.6 | 9% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | PRICE Ezra | 1 | - | U | 3 | Manchen Academy Of Fencing | 803 | 1802 | 21.3 | 93% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | KOO Jaeha | 3 | - | U | 5 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 1281 | 1824 | 47.9 | 74% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | ZHANG Julian | 4 | - | U | 1 | Medeo Fencing Club | 1272 | 1872 | 42.4 | 82% | |
T4
|
V | 15:2 | PRICE Ezra | 1 | - | U | 3 | Manchen Academy Of Fencing | 1525 | 1692 | 144.3 | 58% | |
T2
|
D | 9:15 | ZHANG Julian | 4 | - | U | 1 | Medeo Fencing Club | 1403 | 1836 | 251.9 | 73% |
Place 2 of 7 Seed 2 Not ranked Rating U Bucks County Academy of Fencing
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | GODIN Willis | 6 | - | U | 5 | Lancaster Fencing Academy | 2500 | 1778 | 237.2 | 26% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | GANDHI Anjali | 4 | - | U | 7 | Bucks County Academy of Fencing / Bucks County Academy Of Fencing - West | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | O'LEARY Colin | 3 | - | U | 1 | Manchen Academy of Fencing | 1468 | 2015 | 332.8 | 77% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | SZYMANIK Noah | 7 | - | U | 3 | Bucks County Academy Of Fencing - West / Bucks County Academy of Fencing | 1175 | 1682 | 74.0 | 72% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | FALCONE Jack | 5 | - | U | 3 | Medeo Fencing Club | 1632 | 1756 | 148.5 | 56% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | YUE SHANNON | 1 | - | U | 6 | Wallingford-Swarthmore Panthers | - | - | - | - | |
T8
|
V | 15:8 | YUE SHANNON | 1 | - | U | 6 | Wallingford-Swarthmore Panthers | - | - | - | - | |
T4
|
V | 15:9 | FALCONE Jack | 5 | - | U | 3 | Medeo Fencing Club | 1697 | 1816 | 241.9 | 55% | |
T2
|
D | 3:15 | O'LEARY Colin | 3 | - | U | 1 | Manchen Academy of Fencing | 1617 | 2058 | 366.2 | 71% |
Place 6 of 17 Seed 11 Not ranked Rating U Bucks County Academy of Fencing
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | JOHN Meru | 15 | - | U | 9 | PISTE Fencing Academy | 1199 | 2500 | 1169.1 | 90% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | BHARDWAJ Sharray | 7 | - | U | 13 | Sebastiani Fencing Academy | 2500 | 1331 | 417.9 | 16% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | HARRY Ryan | 12 | - | U | 11 | Freehold Fencing Academy | 772 | 1749 | 69.5 | 89% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | XU Lucas | 6 | - | U | 3 | Freehold Fencing Academy | 3134 | 1818 | 40.3 | 8% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | PARKHOMOVSKY Nikita Missing ID | 1 | - | U | 14 | Freehold Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
T16
|
V | 15:9 | HARRY Ryan | 12 | - | U | 11 | Freehold Fencing Academy | 871 | 2500 | 90.5 | 93% | |
T8
|
D | 2:15 | WONG Jacob | 8 | - | U | 1 | Worldwide Fencing Academy | 1948 | 2591 | 774.1 | 74% |