Statistics Profile
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | - | 13 | 14 | 5 | - | 32 |
| Losses | - | 36 | 25 | 17 | - | 78 |
| Win ratio | - | 26.5% | 35.9% | 22.7% | - | 29.1% |
| Pool victories | - | 11 | 12 | 4 | - | 27 |
| Pool losses | - | 29 | 21 | 14 | - | 64 |
| Pool win ratio | - | 27.5% | 36.4% | 22.2% | - | 29.7% |
| DE victories | - | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | 5 |
| DE losses | - | 7 | 4 | 3 | - | 14 |
| DE win ratio | - | 22.2% | 33.3% | 25.0% | - | 26.3% |
Seasons start on August 1 and end on July 31.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Easy wins† | - | 4 | 7 | 4 | - | 15 |
| Easy wins % | - | 30.8% | 50.0% | 80.0% | - | 46.9% |
| Close wins‡ | - | - | 1 | - | - | 1 |
| Close wins % | - | 0.0% | 7.1% | 0.0% | - | 3.1% |
| Close losses‡ | - | 7 | 2 | 4 | - | 13 |
| Close losses % | - | 19.4% | 8.0% | 23.5% | - | 16.7% |
| Big losses† | - | 16 | 15 | 7 | - | 38 |
| Big losses % | - | 44.4% | 60.0% | 41.2% | - | 48.7% |
† Easy victories or big losses are 4+ touches in pools, 7+ in standard DEs, and 5+ in veteran or youth DEs.
‡ Close bouts are 1 touch or fewer in pools, 3 or fewer in standard DEs, and 2 or fewer in veteran or youth DEs.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Victories % | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.0% |
| Losses | - | 2 | - | - | - | 2 |
| Losses % | - | 5.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 2.6% |
| Total | - | 2 | - | - | - | 2 |
| Total % | - | 4.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 1.8% |
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Events | - | 7 | 6 | 3 | - | 16 |
| Tournaments | - | 6 | 5 | 3 | - | 14 |
Place 44 of 62 Seed 45 Not ranked Rating E24 Prime Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | SMITH Grant D. | 24 | - | C24 | 19 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) | 2290 | 1384 | 3.0 | 7% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | YOUNG Luke | 61 | - | U | 56 | LA International Fencing | 1084 | 1381 | 10.8 | 69% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | MARTIN IV Elmer D. | 6 | 145 | B23 | 14 | LA International Fencing | 2611 | 1392 | 1.1 | 2% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | LI Daniel | 31 | - | D24 | 37 | Team Touche Fencing Center | 1676 | 1391 | 11.0 | 32% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | LE Jacob H. | 13 | - | A24 | 11 | Golubitsky Fencing Center | 2361 | 1380 | 2.3 | 5% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | KARPMAN Benny | 49 | - | U | 48 | Elite Fencing Club | 1131 | 1378 | 11.5 | 66% | |
T64
|
D | 13:15 | WONG Evan | 9 | 192 | C24 | 23 | Prime Fencing Academy | 2228 | 1445 | 12.5 | 11% |
Place 27 of 34 Seed 16 Not ranked Rating E24 Prime Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | RAFFERTY-FUENTES Patrick | 27 | - | E24 | 15 | Golden State Fencing Academy | 1462 | 1387 | 16.4 | 45% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | WU Lucas | 6 | - | C23 | 2 | Bay Area Fencing Club | 2126 | 1371 | 4.6 | 11% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | NISHIHIRA Tyler | 15 | - | E24 | 19 | Bay Area Fencing Club | 1734 | 1366 | 10.2 | 27% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | CHAN Joseph | 26 | - | E24 | 26 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) | 1707 | 1356 | 10.3 | 28% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | ZHOU Ryan | 5 | - | C24 | 3 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 2152 | 1345 | 38.9 | 9% | |
T32
|
D | 9:14 | ONG Nicholas | 24 | - | E24 | 5 | Elite International Fencers Club | 2013 | 1467 | 21.4 | 19% |
Place 19 of 38 Seed 10 Not ranked Rating E24 Prime Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | WILLIAMS Matthew | 27 | - | U | 29 | Prime Fencing Academy | 1187 | 1357 | 15.4 | 61% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | LEONG Wilson Hua | 23 | - | U | 31 | Golden State Fencing Academy | 1120 | 1373 | 13.4 | 66% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | WONG Braxton | 13 | - | E24 | 8 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) | 1609 | 1386 | 13.8 | 36% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LAM Nicolas | 3 | - | D24 | 1 | Bay Area Fencing Club | 2118 | 1372 | 4.9 | 11% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | HE Bourne | 33 | - | U | 30 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 1408 | 1367 | 19.6 | 47% | |
T32
|
D | 11:14 | WEI Winston | 12 | - | E24 | 3 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) | 1826 | 1500 | 33.2 | 30% |
Place 66 of 76 Seed 64 Not ranked Rating E24 Prime Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | KIM Daniel Y. | 9 | - | B24 | 9 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 2522 | 1355 | 1.7 | 3% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | GORDON William L. | 14 | - | C24 | 57 | Bay Area Fencing Club | 1964 | 1354 | 7.5 | 16% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | WU Trevor | 33 | - | C23 | 12 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) | 2501 | 1346 | 1.8 | 3% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | ZHANG Raphael | 76 | - | U | 49 | 1681 | 1344 | 12.5 | 29% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | DUNLAP Ezra | 54 | - | E24 | 41 | Golden State Fencing Academy | 1692 | 1332 | 30.7 | 28% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | CHOI Ethan | 36 | - | D24 | 51 | Precision Athletics Fencing Club / Team Touche Fencing Center | 2107 | 1363 | 5.3 | 11% | |
T128
|
D | 8:15 | LUI Justin | 65 | - | E24 | 63 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) | 1497 | 1559 | 58.6 | 54% |
Place 19 of 62 Seed 20 Not ranked Rating E24 Prime Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | HERNANDEZ Jonathan | 35 | - | U | 45 | Prime Fencing Academy | 2500 | 1293 | 28.0 | 12% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LIU William | 2 | 121 | C24 | 9 | Golden State Fencing Academy | 2346 | 1321 | 2.9 | 5% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | SISINNI Leonardo | 18 | - | E24 | 1 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 1974 | 1318 | 7.3 | 14% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | REID Wesley | 39 | - | U | 44 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 961 | 1311 | 13.0 | 72% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | VALLADAO Balian | 54 | - | U | 61 | Bay Area Fencing Club | 509 | 1324 | 5.2 | 90% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | LEE Abin | 55 | - | U | 25 | LA International Fencing | 1498 | 1329 | 26.5 | 39% | |
T64
|
V | 15:6 | DACKO Nolan | 19 | - | E24 | 49 | LA International Fencing / Silverlake Fencing | 1341 | 1550 | 47.2 | 62% | |
T32
|
D | 7:15 | ZHAN Kevin | 7 | - | D24 | 14 | Golubitsky Fencing Center | 1909 | 1597 | 38.5 | 31% |
Place 64 of 75 Seed 65 Not ranked Rating E24 Prime Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | FOY Grant | 74 | - | U | 70 | Elite Fencing Club | 1512 | 1319 | 17.8 | 38% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LEE Christopher T. | 25 | - | B24 | 47 | Metro Tacoma Fencing Club | 2408 | 1301 | 2.3 | 3% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | RASMUSSEN Sage | 18 | 169 | A24 | 11 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) / West Berkeley Fencing Club | 2581 | 1299 | 1.3 | 2% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | LIN Xilong | 35 | - | C24 | 52 | LA International Fencing | 2535 | 1298 | 1.5 | 2% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | JAIN Aditya | 3 | 39 | A24 | 3 | Team Touche Fencing Center | 3032 | 1296 | 0.2 | < 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | LI Richard | 47 | - | D24 | 23 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 2297 | 1296 | 3.1 | 5% | |
T128
|
V | 15:9 | BAKER Ethan | 66 | - | E24 | 65 | Golubitsky Fencing Center | 1878 | 1483 | 113.5 | 27% | |
T64
|
D | 14:15 | TSOI Spencer | 60 | - | E24 | 19 | Precision Athletics Fencing Club | 1870 | 1597 | 46.8 | 34% |
Place 98 of 102 Seed 66 Not ranked Rating E24 Prime Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | SUN Neo | 87 | - | U | 73 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 1015 | 1384 | 38.3 | 73% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | KIM Aiden | 26 | - | C24 | 16 | LA International Fencing | 2305 | 1345 | 3.8 | 6% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | BI Ryan | 75 | - | U | 34 | 1986 | 1342 | 8.1 | 15% | ||
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | BORG Matthew | 55 | - | E24 | 55 | Team Touche Fencing Center | 1996 | 1334 | 7.7 | 14% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | DINSAY Kristjan | 6 | 45 | B24 | 10 | Elite Fencing Club | 2556 | 1326 | 1.6 | 2% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | WU Lucas | 36 | - | C23 | 71 | Bay Area Fencing Club | 2144 | 1324 | 5.2 | 9% | |
T128
|
D | 9:15 | TULYAG Azim | 50 | - | D22 | 38 | Fresno Fencing Club | 2055 | 1519 | 36.0 | 20% |
Place 290 of 325 Seed 245 Not ranked Rating E24 Prime Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | REN Ryan | 319 | - | U | 325 | Star Fencing Academy | 1487 | 1389 | 31.0 | 44% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | KOE Beckett | 227 | - | E24 | 232 | Fioretto Fencing Academy | 1689 | 1420 | 18.0 | 33% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | FOURNET-FAYARD Aldric | 133 | - | C24 | 180 | Fencing Institute Of Texas | 1994 | 1402 | 9.7 | 17% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LEE Jonah | 39 | 42 | B24 | 57 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 2597 | 1392 | 1.9 | 2% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | LIN Youlong | 56 | 60 | C24 | 9 | LA International Fencing | 2898 | 1390 | 0.6 | 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | CHEN mitchell lixuan | 150 | - | C24 | 71 | 2249 | 1389 | 5.6 | 10% |
Place 65 of 68 Seed 38 Not ranked Rating E24 Prime Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | WANG Elijah (QiChen) | 62 | - | U | 42 | LA International Fencing / Team Touche Fencing Center | 1692 | 1432 | 21.1 | 34% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | CHANG Jonathan | 23 | - | C24 | 33 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 2186 | 1411 | 7.5 | 10% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | WONG Braxton | 42 | - | E24 | 46 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) | 1477 | 1403 | 26.6 | 45% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | CHOI Ethan | 18 | 89 | B23 | 9 | Golubitsky Fencing Center | 2525 | 1377 | 2.5 | 3% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | CORTRIGHT Skipper | 3 | 29 | B24 | 15 | Bay Area Fencing Club | 2531 | 1374 | 2.5 | 3% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | TRUJILLO Jonah | 66 | - | U | 67 | Swordplay LA | 1027 | 1372 | 16.8 | 71% |
Place 69 of 82 Seed 57 Not ranked Rating E24 Prime Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | WU Trevor | 38 | - | C23 | 44 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) | 2451 | 1461 | 4.8 | 5% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | SADOVSKY Leor B. | 9 | 92 | B24 | 2 | LA International Fencing | 3008 | 1456 | 0.7 | 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | BAKER Ethan | 66 | - | E23 | 30 | Golubitsky Fencing Center | 1672 | 1455 | 24.0 | 36% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | WANG Matthew | 81 | - | U | 81 | South Coast Fencing Center | 645 | 1431 | 8.0 | 89% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | CHIN Julian S. | 16 | - | A22 | 3 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 2871 | 1439 | 1.0 | 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | ZHANG Jacob | 33 | - | C24 | 41 | Precision Athletics Fencing Club | 2312 | 1438 | 6.1 | 8% | |
T128
|
D | 7:15 | WONG Braxton | 63 | - | E24 | 61 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) | 1657 | 1601 | 82.1 | 47% |
Place 7 of 37 Seed 20 Not ranked Rating U Prime Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | FALLON peter | 33 | - | U | 32 | Davis Fencing Academy | 2500 | 1279 | 51.8 | 12% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LUK Trusten | 31 | - | U | 22 | Golden State Fencing Academy / San Francisco Fencers Club | 1256 | 1331 | 43.5 | 55% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | ZHONG Maxwell | 4 | - | D24 | 3 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 1995 | 1288 | 79.0 | 13% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | ANDRADE Cedric | 8 | - | E24 | 21 | Bay Area Fencing Club | 1267 | 1367 | 31.6 | 56% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | AGRAWAL Niki | 16 | - | E23 | 13 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 1946 | 1398 | 62.5 | 19% | |
T32
|
V | 15:8 | LEE Christopher | 11 | - | E24 | 24 | Elite International Fencers Club | 1368 | 1379 | 123.3 | 51% | |
T16
|
V | 15:13 | NISHIHIRA Tyler | 9 | - | E24 | 10 | Bay Area Fencing Club | 1771 | 1502 | 147.4 | 34% | |
T8
|
D | 1:15 | LIU William | 2 | 111 | D24 | 2 | Golden State Fencing Academy | 2126 | 1650 | 48.4 | 24% |
Place 5 of 10 Seed 6 Not ranked Rating U Prime Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | ZHANG Andrew | 3 | - | U | 6 | Prime Fencing Academy | 1286 | 1065 | 67.4 | 36% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | DUNLAP Ezra | 7 | - | U | 3 | Golden State Fencing Academy | 1601 | 1132 | 79.5 | 23% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | REID Wesley | 8 | - | U | 7 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 895 | 1212 | 28.6 | 69% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | LEE Christopher | 2 | - | E24 | 8 | Elite International Fencers Club | 1160 | 1240 | 38.9 | 55% | |
T8
|
D | 11:15 | LIANG Ethan | 1 | - | E24 | 3 | Bay Area Fencing Club | 1431 | 1550 | 170.7 | 57% |
Place 23 of 27 Seed 20 Not ranked Rating U Prime Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | GORDON William L. | 14 | - | E23 | 7 | Bay Area Fencing Club | 1837 | 1091 | 17.6 | 12% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | CHAN Joseph | 23 | - | U | 14 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) | 1795 | 1073 | 17.9 | 13% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | BOYNTON Alex | 24 | - | U | 27 | Piedmont Fencing Team | 622 | 1055 | 30.0 | 75% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | NICOLETTI Luca | 3 | 71 | C23 | 6 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 2531 | 1085 | 2.0 | 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | CHANG Jonathan | 6 | - | D23 | 8 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 2117 | 1083 | 7.5 | 5% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | RAUTUREAU Arthur | 9 | - | E23 | 12 | North Bay Fencing Academy | 1948 | 1076 | 11.2 | 8% | |
T32
|
D | 6:15 | LI Richard | 5 | - | D23 | 11 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 1978 | 1670 | 120.1 | 33% |
Place 97 of 122 Seed 120 Not ranked Rating U Prime Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | CHEN Charlie Tian-You | 3 | 25 | C23 | 18 | 2584 | 1139 | 3.6 | 1% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | MITCHELL Max | 108 | - | U | 105 | Swordplay LA | 1351 | 1136 | 88.9 | 39% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | NGAI Julian | 68 | - | U | 39 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 1899 | 1224 | 26.1 | 15% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | PARK William | 105 | - | U | 35 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) | 1650 | 1198 | 37.5 | 24% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | XIE Buster | 39 | 129 | E23 | 51 | 2010 | 1161 | 15.7 | 9% | ||
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | UPENDER West | 75 | - | U | 110 | Maximum Fencing Club | 1298 | 1145 | 54.1 | 41% | |
T128
|
D | 0:15 | LE Jacob H. | 8 | 41 | E23 | 25 | Golubitsky Fencing Center | 2155 | 1806 | 136.6 | 32% |
Place 30 of 49 Seed 47 Not ranked Rating U Prime Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | AGRAWAL Niki | 16 | 164 | E22 | 16 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 1868 | 1021 | 33.5 | 11% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | BANUELOS Dario | 28 | - | U | 49 | Piedmont Fencing Team | 855 | 988 | 102.8 | 58% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | RAUTUREAU Hugo | 14 | 142 | E23 | 8 | North Bay Fencing Academy | 2180 | 1091 | 14.8 | 5% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | VAQUILAR Felix L. | 42 | - | U | 40 | Fresno Fencing Club | 1141 | 1076 | 110.8 | 46% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | CORTRIGHT Skipper | 1 | 28 | C22 | 5 | Bay Area Fencing Club | 2508 | 1186 | 6.1 | 2% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | LI Richard | 29 | - | U | 26 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 1706 | 1180 | 41.2 | 21% | |
T64
|
V | 15:8 | ZHANG Jayden | 30 | - | U | 35 | Bay Area Fencing Club | 1660 | 1587 | 342.7 | 47% | |
T32
|
D | 4:15 | MORROW Brenden | 2 | 42 | D22 | 2 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 2483 | 1930 | 123.4 | 24% |
Place 70 of 79 Seed 70 Not ranked Rating U Prime Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | SOTO-ULEV Aden A. | 6 | 42 | D22 | 5 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) | 2464 | 2500 | 556.3 | 51% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | HIRAMOTO Satoshi | 43 | - | U | 23 | LE CLUB TOUCHE / V Fencing Club | 1743 | 1944 | 435.7 | 59% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | BOYNTON Alex | 78 | - | U | 75 | Piedmont Fencing Team | 711 | 1508 | 92.9 | 83% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | YANG Charles | 30 | - | U | 12 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 2023 | 1601 | 138.6 | 29% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | CHANG Nathan | 19 | - | U | 44 | Elite Fencing Club | 1385 | 1462 | 208.2 | 54% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | LIANG Ethan | 52 | - | U | 67 | Bay Area Fencing Club | 862 | 1254 | 232.8 | 71% | |
T128
|
D | 11:15 | YUE Jackson | 74 | - | U | 59 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 1702 | 2500 | 912.8 | 78% |