Statistics Profile
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | 1 | 5 | 1 | - | - | 7 |
| Losses | 6 | 9 | 8 | - | - | 23 |
| Win ratio | 14.3% | 35.7% | 11.1% | - | - | 23.3% |
| Pool victories | 1 | 4 | 1 | - | - | 6 |
| Pool losses | 5 | 7 | 6 | - | - | 18 |
| Pool win ratio | 16.7% | 36.4% | 14.3% | - | - | 25.0% |
| DE victories | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 |
| DE losses | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 5 |
| DE win ratio | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | - | - | 16.7% |
Seasons start on August 1 and end on July 31.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Easy wins† | - | 2 | - | - | - | 2 |
| Easy wins % | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | - | - | 28.6% |
| Close wins‡ | - | 2 | - | - | - | 2 |
| Close wins % | 0.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | - | - | 28.6% |
| Close losses‡ | 2 | - | 3 | - | - | 5 |
| Close losses % | 33.3% | 0.0% | 37.5% | - | - | 21.7% |
| Big losses† | 2 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 5 |
| Big losses % | 33.3% | 22.2% | 12.5% | - | - | 21.7% |
† Easy victories or big losses are 4+ touches in pools, 7+ in standard DEs, and 5+ in veteran or youth DEs.
‡ Close bouts are 1 touch or fewer in pools, 3 or fewer in standard DEs, and 2 or fewer in veteran or youth DEs.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Victories % | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | - | 0.0% |
| Losses | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 3 |
| Losses % | 33.3% | 0.0% | 12.5% | - | - | 13.0% |
| Total | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 3 |
| Total % | 28.6% | 0.0% | 11.1% | - | - | 10.0% |
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Events | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 5 |
| Tournaments | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 5 |
Place 82 of 96 Seed 85 Not ranked Rating U Lionheart Fencing Academy/Coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:3 | RAPTIS Layla | 94 | - | U | 67 | Swords Fencing Studio | 1059 | 1181 | 64.4 | 58% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | DYMAR Anna | 28 | - | C25 | 13 | Maximum Fencing Club | 1738 | 1117 | 18.9 | 16% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | MENDOZA zoie | 29 | - | C25 | 9 | LA International Fencing | 2045 | 1098 | 8.5 | 7% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | HANKINS Morgan | 1 | 20 | A25 | 2 | Academy Of Fencing Masters (AFM) | 2406 | 1090 | 2.8 | 2% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | MAENG Gloria | 57 | - | E25 | 93 | Metro Tacoma Fencing Club / Rain City Fencing Center | 1346 | 1087 | 65.7 | 34% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | GARCIA Sophia Noelle | 56 | - | E25 | 71 | Battle Born Fencing Club | 1181 | 1153 | 43.7 | 48% | |
T128
|
D | 11:12 | JIN Zhengtian | 22 | 133 | B24 | 31 | Cavalier Fencing Club | 2317 | 1451 | 48.2 | 12% |
Place 6 of 7 Seed 7 Not ranked Rating U Lionheart Fencing Academy/coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | HERD Angela | 2 | - | D25 | 3 | Lionheart Fencing Academy/coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl | 1640 | 1107 | 34.3 | 20% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | BARTON Isabelle | 3 | - | D25 | 3 | Encinitas Fencing Academy | 1655 | 1072 | 29.4 | 18% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | GUESNARD Maelig | 4 | - | D25 | 2 | Team Touche Fencing Center | 1981 | 1043 | 12.6 | 7% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | AGUIRRE Karla | 6 | - | U | 7 | 1001 | 1030 | 63.6 | 52% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | EGENOLF Gabriella | 5 | - | E25 | 5 | Encinitas Fencing Academy | 1482 | 1094 | 94.7 | 27% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | NEISINGH Isabelle | 1 | - | C25 | 1 | Encinitas Fencing Academy | 2245 | 1189 | 7.3 | 5% | |
T8
|
D | 10:15 | HERD Angela | 2 | - | D25 | 3 | Lionheart Fencing Academy/coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl | 2004 | 1570 | 119.3 | 28% |
Place 6 of 11 Seed 5 Not ranked Rating U Lionheart Fencing Academy/coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LINARES Chantal | 7 | - | U | 7 | Lionheart Fencing Academy/coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl | 1348 | 877 | 55.2 | 27% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | EGENOLF Gabriella | 4 | - | E21 | 8 | Encinitas Fencing Academy | 1454 | 822 | 192.7 | 17% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | GONZALES Sarah | 11 | - | U | 3 | Cabrillo Academy Of The Sword Llc | 2224 | 1015 | 8.6 | 3% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | AGUIRRE Karla | 8 | - | U | 11 | Gryphon Fencing | 1209 | 1006 | 106.6 | 38% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | NEISINGH Isabelle | 1 | - | E24 | 2 | Encinitas Fencing Academy | 2375 | 1113 | 6.0 | 3% | |
T16
|
V | 15:12 | AGUIRRE Karla | 8 | - | U | 11 | Gryphon Fencing | 1275 | 1636 | 202.2 | 66% | |
T8
|
D | 9:15 | GUESNARD Maelig | 6 | - | U | 1 | Team Touche Fencing Center | 1777 | 1838 | 268.2 | 53% |
Place 8 of 8 Seed 6 Not ranked Rating U Lionheart Fencing Academy/coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | ESTRADA Ayleen | 1 | - | U | 3 | 1309 | 1239 | 138.6 | 46% | ||
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | BLAETZ Isadora | 4 | - | U | 1 | Swords Fencing Studio | 1616 | 1101 | 70.8 | 23% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | RAPTIS Layla | 5 | - | U | 5 | Fortune Fencing | 870 | 1030 | 152.4 | 59% | |
T8
|
D | 12:15 | HERD Angela | 2 | - | U | 3 | Lionheart Fencing Academy/coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl | 2065 | 2079 | 443.4 | 51% |
Place 9 of 10 Seed 10 Not ranked Rating U Lionheart Fencing Academy/coeur Du Lion Fencing Cl
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | CASTELO ROMERO Catalina | 3 | - | U | 6 | Elite Fencing Club | 1642 | 2500 | 899.5 | 79% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:4 | SCANLAN Alina Nev | 2 | - | U | 3 | Team Touche Fencing Center | 1377 | 1601 | 412.5 | 60% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | BLAETZ Isadora | 6 | - | U | 2 | Swords Fencing Studio | 1322 | 1188 | 210.5 | 43% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | BIETZ Raegan | 7 | - | U | 10 | 1451 | 978 | 261.6 | 28% | ||
T16
|
D | 11:15 | CIOBANU Celine | 9 | - | U | 8 | Team Touche Fencing Center | 2500 | 2500 | 420.5 | 50% |