Statistics Profile
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | 62 | 12 | - | - | - | 74 |
| Losses | 34 | 10 | - | - | - | 44 |
| Win ratio | 64.6% | 54.5% | - | - | - | 62.7% |
| Pool victories | 41 | 8 | - | - | - | 49 |
| Pool losses | 24 | 7 | - | - | - | 31 |
| Pool win ratio | 63.1% | 53.3% | - | - | - | 61.3% |
| DE victories | 21 | 4 | - | - | - | 25 |
| DE losses | 10 | 3 | - | - | - | 13 |
| DE win ratio | 67.7% | 57.1% | - | - | - | 65.8% |
Seasons start on August 1 and end on July 31.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Easy wins† | 34 | 6 | - | - | - | 40 |
| Easy wins % | 54.8% | 50.0% | - | - | - | 54.1% |
| Close wins‡ | 10 | 2 | - | - | - | 12 |
| Close wins % | 16.1% | 16.7% | - | - | - | 16.2% |
| Close losses‡ | 9 | 5 | - | - | - | 14 |
| Close losses % | 26.5% | 50.0% | - | - | - | 31.8% |
| Big losses† | 12 | 3 | - | - | - | 15 |
| Big losses % | 35.3% | 30.0% | - | - | - | 34.1% |
† Easy victories or big losses are 4+ touches in pools, 7+ in standard DEs, and 5+ in veteran or youth DEs.
‡ Close bouts are 1 touch or fewer in pools, 3 or fewer in standard DEs, and 2 or fewer in veteran or youth DEs.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | 17 | 4 | - | - | - | 21 |
| Victories % | 27.4% | 33.3% | - | - | - | 28.4% |
| Losses | 14 | 3 | - | - | - | 17 |
| Losses % | 41.2% | 30.0% | - | - | - | 38.6% |
| Total | 31 | 7 | - | - | - | 38 |
| Total % | 32.3% | 31.8% | - | - | - | 32.2% |
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Events | 12 | 3 | - | - | - | 15 |
| Tournaments | 10 | 3 | - | - | - | 13 |
Place 6 of 52 Seed 10 Rank 87 Rating U San Francisco Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | VELU Surya | 23 | - | U | 40 | Piedmont Fencing Team | 1 | 561 | 6.8 | 82% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | LEE Jayden | 44 | - | U | 8 | Prime Fencing Academy | 564 | 568 | 16.8 | 50% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | WU William | 37 | - | U | 39 | SoCAL Fencing Center | 759 | 584 | 20.7 | 39% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | DONG Alan | 42 | - | U | 50 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 277 | 605 | 9.7 | 69% | |
Pool
|
V | 4:1 | ZENG Cayden | 7 | 43 | U | 20 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 922 | 615 | 23.3 | 31% | |
T32
|
V | 10:6 | CHANG Dalton Missing ID | 29 | - | U | 30 | SoCAL Fencing Center | - | - | - | - | |
T16
|
V | 10:3 | FUNG Andrew | 24 | - | U | 16 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 897 | 1534 | 12.2 | 84% | |
T8
|
D | 5:6 | RAJ Yojith | 6 | 40 | U | 2 | Maximum Fencing Club | 1763 | 1546 | 25.1 | 36% |
Place 86 of 108 Seed 59 Rank 88 Rating U San Francisco Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | CHEN Dante | 27 | 28 | U | 15 | 1166 | 600 | 7.3 | 18% | ||
Pool
|
D | 2:3 | LEE Reiden | 69 | - | U | 50 | Maximum Fencing Club | 607 | 593 | 18.0 | 49% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LIN Lucas | 6 | 6 | E25 | 3 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 1492 | 575 | 3.1 | 7% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | NIU Charlie | 93 | - | U | 103 | AIC Fencing Club | 615 | 572 | 18.8 | 47% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | WU Kangdi | 105 | - | U | 61 | LA International Fencing | 424 | 591 | 21.6 | 61% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:4 | GENG Vincent | 38 | 42 | U | 16 | Star Fencing Academy | 1029 | 569 | 8.3 | 22% | |
T128
|
D | 3:9 | YU Oliver | 17 | 18 | U | 43 | Gutkovskiy Fencing Academy | 1577 | 1570 | 35.7 | 50% |
Place 2 of 19 Seed 9 Not ranked Rating U San Francisco Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | VELU Surya | 4 | - | U | 16 | Piedmont Fencing Team | 142 | 692 | 8.3 | 81% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | SPICER-YOUAKIM Benjamin | 18 | - | U | 3 | West Berkeley Fencing Club | 486 | 700 | 26.2 | 64% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | WONG Kingston | 3 | - | U | 13 | Golden State Fencing Academy | 272 | 674 | 30.9 | 74% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | LIN Zhengxuan | 11 | - | U | 1 | Bay Area Fencing Club | 895 | 643 | 13.4 | 34% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:3 | LEE Jasper | 10 | - | U | 6 | Prime Fencing Academy | 225 | 630 | 29.7 | 75% | |
T32
|
V | 15:4 | ROSIN Milena | 7 | - | U | 18 | Golden State Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
T16
|
V | 4:3 | LEE Jayden | 14 | - | U | 9 | Prime Fencing Academy | 1058 | 1579 | 18.2 | 79% | |
T8
|
V | 7:2 | LEE Jasper | 10 | - | U | 6 | Prime Fencing Academy | 1079 | 1597 | 17.7 | 79% | |
T4
|
V | 15:6 | LUO Derren | 2 | - | U | 3 | Bay Area Fencing Club | 752 | 1615 | 8.3 | 91% | |
T2
|
D | 7:15 | LIN Zhengxuan | 11 | - | U | 1 | Bay Area Fencing Club | 1325 | 1623 | 53.3 | 68% |
Place 17 of 30 Seed 4 Not ranked Rating U San Francisco Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | KO Adeline | 13 | - | U | 7 | Prime Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 3:4 | KAUDER Rourke | 17 | - | U | 9 | Bay Area Fencing Club | 60 | 700 | 42.1 | 85% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | ROSELIN Milo | 28 | - | U | 29 | Marin Fencing Academy | 661 | 658 | 18.8 | 50% | |
Pool
|
V | 4:2 | MABRY Vivienne | 7 | - | U | 18 | Golden State Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 2:1 | CHANG George | 24 | - | U | 13 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 455 | 677 | 15.2 | 64% | |
T32
|
D | 4:11 | XU Benjamin | 25 | - | U | 16 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 1046 | 1661 | 82.8 | 84% |
Place 1 of 18 Seed 15 Not ranked Rating U San Francisco Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | YUAN Vincent | 5 | - | U | 2 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 602 | 712 | 26.4 | 57% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | SINGH Sevan | 13 | - | U | 15 | Marin Fencing Academy | -255 | 686 | 4.1 | 92% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | VUNDAVALLY Aarna | 2 | - | U | 18 | Prime Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 4:2 | TAM Alisa | 11 | - | U | 13 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | LEE Jasper | 16 | - | U | 3 | Prime Fencing Academy | 201 | 690 | 10.2 | 79% | |
T16
|
V | 10:1 | TAM Alisa | 11 | - | U | 13 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) | - | - | - | - | |
T4
|
V | 7:2 | LEE Jayden | 7 | - | U | 3 | Prime Fencing Academy | 906 | 1617 | 14.7 | 86% | |
T2
|
V | 10:4 | YUAN Vincent | 5 | - | U | 2 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 1323 | 1632 | 29.3 | 69% |
Place 18 of 49 Seed 15 Rank 80 Rating U San Francisco Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 4:2 | BIGELOW Francis | 43 | - | U | 38 | Orion Fencing | 567 | 690 | 21.9 | 58% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LUI Jamie | 29 | - | U | 11 | Bay Area Fencing Club Pleasanton / Bay Area Fencing Club | 592 | 712 | 28.9 | 58% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | XIE Garrett | 14 | 77 | U | 22 | Prime Fencing Academy | 625 | 683 | 22.7 | 54% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | LU Nathan | 28 | - | U | 41 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 234 | 705 | 11.4 | 78% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | SHANG Jason | 42 | - | U | 47 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | -212 | 717 | 4.2 | 93% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | SUN Lucas | 1 | 8 | U | 3 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 1311 | 721 | 8.8 | 17% | |
T64
|
V | 10:5 | JUNG David | 23 | - | U | 48 | Still Point Fencing | 2157 | 1621 | 82.3 | 22% | |
T32
|
D | 3:9 | YETCHERLA Aarya | 32 | - | U | 15 | Prime Fencing Academy | 975 | 1703 | 85.5 | 85% |
Place 15 of 48 Seed 15 Rank 70 Rating U San Francisco Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | DONG YIKUN | 14 | 70 | U | 22 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 722 | 711 | 28.8 | 49% | |
Pool
|
V | 2:1 | SIMPSON James | 28 | - | U | 46 | Heisler Fencing Club | -191 | 682 | 5.8 | 91% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | ZHANG Bryant | 42 | - | U | 8 | Maximum Fencing Club | 491 | 688 | 21.1 | 63% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | LEE Jasper | 29 | - | U | 32 | Prime Fencing Academy | -70 | 709 | 7.0 | 89% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LEE Elliot | 43 | - | U | 10 | United Fencing Academy | 732 | 716 | 26.2 | 49% | |
T64
|
V | 10:4 | NEWMAN August | 41 | - | U | 45 | Fresno Fencing Club | 1402 | 1590 | 46.8 | 61% | |
T32
|
V | 10:5 | LUI Jamie | 20 | - | U | 19 | Bay Area Fencing Club Pleasanton / Bay Area Fencing Club | 1400 | 1637 | 41.9 | 64% | |
T16
|
D | 6:9 | RAJ Yojith | 4 | 27 | U | 2 | Maximum Fencing Club | 1665 | 1679 | 58.2 | 51% |
Place 18 of 34 Seed 25 Not ranked Rating U San Francisco Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:1 | LEE Harry | 33 | - | U | 22 | Journeys Fencing Club | 399 | 731 | 46.2 | 70% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | HSU Courtney | 14 | - | U | 33 | Halberstadt Fencers' Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 2:0 | HOVAGHIMIAN Atticus | 7 | - | U | 26 | Golden State Fencing Academy | 730 | 685 | 24.7 | 48% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | SIN Chad | 17 | - | U | 25 | Bay Area Fencing Club | 196 | 710 | 13.5 | 80% | |
Pool
|
V | 2:1 | LIN Tiffany | 4 | - | U | 9 | Prime Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | SITU Baiqin | 24 | - | U | 3 | San Francisco Fencing Academy | 1263 | 723 | 12.5 | 19% | |
T32
|
D | 10:11 | JACOBE Jakyn | 20 | - | U | 15 | Halberstadt Fencers' Club | 693 | 1761 | 170.9 | 94% |
Place 30 of 76 Seed 47 Not ranked Rating U San Francisco Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | HE Andrew | 66 | - | U | 72 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 626 | 727 | 33.9 | 56% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | SUN Roy | 3 | 3 | E25 | 6 | Socal Fencing Center | 1635 | 760 | 7.6 | 8% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | ZHANG Luke | 25 | - | U | 42 | Epic Fencing Club | 396 | 753 | 49.3 | 70% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LOZANO Koen Alexander | 21 | 57 | U | 12 | LA International Fencing | 1085 | 704 | 20.2 | 27% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | CHEN Bennett | 45 | - | U | 70 | Maximum Fencing Club | 269 | 683 | 18.5 | 75% | |
Pool
|
V | 4:3 | XIE Garrett | 63 | - | U | 28 | Prime Fencing Academy | 606 | 702 | 29.6 | 56% | |
T64
|
V | 7:3 | WU KADEN | 33 | - | U | 35 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 1502 | 1792 | 56.7 | 67% | |
T32
|
D | 5:10 | ZHANG William | 7 | 12 | U | 9 | Team Touche Fencing Center | 1760 | 1848 | 87.5 | 55% |
Place 1 of 19 Seed 1 Not ranked Rating U San Francisco Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | MALPICA Tao | 13 | - | U | 16 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 378 | 673 | 27.3 | 67% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | ZHONG Mia | 12 | - | U | 19 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | YANG Lucy | 6 | - | U | 13 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | SINGH Aditi | 10 | - | U | 7 | Prime Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | LEE Madison | 19 | - | U | 3 | Halberstadt Fencers' Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | EMERSON Cullen | 7 | - | U | 10 | Marin Fencing Academy | 385 | 701 | 26.1 | 69% | |
T16
|
V | 10:8 | MALPICA Tao | 13 | - | U | 16 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 1646 | 1576 | 95.8 | 46% | |
T8
|
V | 5:3 | GANGINENI Aarush | 5 | - | U | 6 | Las Positas Fencing Center | 1522 | 1672 | 73.8 | 58% | |
T4
|
V | 10:1 | LEE Madison | 19 | - | U | 3 | Halberstadt Fencers' Club | - | - | - | - | |
T2
|
V | 10:3 | LUI Jamie | 15 | - | U | 2 | Bay Area Fencing Club Pleasanton / Bay Area Fencing Club | 1345 | 1745 | 46.3 | 69% |
Place 8 of 25 Seed 5 Not ranked Rating U San Francisco Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | WONG Kingston | 13 | - | U | 15 | Golden State Fencing Academy | 383 | 851 | 28.1 | 76% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | OLSON Jack | 4 | - | U | 25 | Piedmont Fencing Team / Marin Fencing Academy | 880 | 879 | 42.0 | 50% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LUO Derren | 12 | - | U | 7 | Bay Area Fencing Club | 5 | 921 | 124.9 | 93% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | SINGH Shiv | 24 | - | U | 10 | Prime Fencing Academy | 449 | 796 | 70.5 | 71% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:4 | FUNG Caleb | 25 | - | U | 9 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 608 | 726 | 52.4 | 57% | |
T32
|
V | 13:9 | FUNG Lucas | 14 | - | U | 20 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 621 | 1684 | 23.0 | 94% | |
T16
|
V | 14:13 | FUNG Caleb | 25 | - | U | 9 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 959 | 1707 | 42.2 | 86% | |
T8
|
D | 3:7 | COOK Owen | 10 | - | U | 1 | San Francisco Fencers Club | 1306 | 1749 | 173.0 | 73% |
Place 2 of 12 Seed 6 Not ranked Rating U San Francisco Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | CHIRKO Miroslav | 9 | - | U | 10 | Marin Fencing Academy | 2500 | 577 | 122.5 | 3% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | LEE Jasper | 12 | - | U | 11 | Prime Fencing Academy | 293 | 699 | 36.8 | 72% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | GANGINENI Aarush | 1 | - | U | 3 | Las Positas Fencing Center | 454 | 736 | 43.2 | 67% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | LEE Jayden | 5 | - | U | 5 | Prime Fencing Academy | 1023 | 779 | 71.8 | 36% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | LOPEZ-HOR Emma Meixian | 4 | - | U | 7 | Golden State Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
T8
|
V | 10:3 | LOPEZ-HOR Emma Meixian | 4 | - | U | 7 | Golden State Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
T4
|
V | 8:7 | GANGINENI Aarush | 1 | - | U | 3 | Las Positas Fencing Center | 1473 | 1557 | 127.3 | 54% | |
T2
|
D | 6:7 | ZHAI Muyan | 11 | - | U | 1 | Journeys Fencing Club | - | - | - | - |
Place 15 of 43 Seed 18 Not ranked Rating U San Francisco Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 4:3 | SPICER-YOUAKIM Benjamin | 41 | - | U | 13 | West Berkeley Fencing Club | 416 | 513 | 82.5 | 56% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | FAN Vivian | 2 | - | U | 19 | Bay Area Fencing Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | MAHAJAN Mira | 28 | - | U | 43 | Bay Area Fencing Club Pleasanton | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | YUAN Vincent | 44 | - | U | 26 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 262 | 596 | 52.8 | 69% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | YAN Aaron | 15 | - | U | 3 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 717 | 648 | 71.8 | 46% | |
T32
|
V | 10:4 | YANG Jaron | 34 | - | U | 18 | Bay Area Fencing Club | 1098 | 1440 | 116.5 | 68% | |
T16
|
D | 4:10 | ARUNKISHORE Dakshina | 43 | - | U | 2 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | - | - | - | - |
Place 13 of 27 Seed 22 Not ranked Rating U San Francisco Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:1 | ZENG Cayden | 27 | - | U | 3 | Bay Area Fencing Club | 727 | 722 | 139.1 | 50% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:4 | SPICER-YOUAKIM Benjamin | 12 | - | U | 8 | West Berkeley Fencing Club | 401 | 583 | 145.9 | 61% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | EMERSON Cullen | 13 | - | U | 16 | Marin Fencing Academy LLC | 206 | 437 | 76.4 | 63% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | TUNG Alison | 5 | - | U | 22 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | GOWDA Adisha | 4 | - | U | 10 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | - | - | - | - | |
T32
|
V | 6:4 | GANGINENI Aarush | 24 | - | U | 20 | Las Positas Fencing Center | 1007 | 1798 | 102.9 | 80% | |
T16
|
D | 8:10 | LIN Dylan | 17 | - | U | 6 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 1160 | 1901 | 460.6 | 83% |
Place 3 of 16 Seed 7 Not ranked Rating U San Francisco Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | LEE Reiden | 15 | - | U | 5 | Maximum Fencing Club | 515 | 2500 | 42.6 | 97% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | FUNG Lucas | 6 | - | U | 7 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 322 | 2543 | 1646.1 | 99% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:4 | SINGH Shiv | 13 | - | U | 11 | Prime Fencing Academy | 162 | 897 | 485.8 | 82% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | BEZBORODKO-VILLAIN Jules | 1 | - | U | 15 | Halberstadt Fencers' Club | 345 | 411 | 182.2 | 54% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | SPICER-YOUAKIM Benjamin | 8 | - | U | 9 | West Berkeley Fencing Club | 399 | 593 | 128.9 | 61% | |
T16
|
V | 9:4 | SINGH Shiv | 13 | - | U | 11 | Prime Fencing Academy | 846 | 2500 | 86.2 | 94% | |
T8
|
V | 9:6 | LEE Reiden | 15 | - | U | 5 | Maximum Fencing Club | 1080 | 2586 | 81.2 | 94% | |
T4
|
D | 9:10 | LEUNG Joon | 11 | - | U | 1 | Maximum Fencing Club | 1659 | 2667 | 869.7 | 86% |