Statistics Profile
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | 14 | 10 | 5 | - | - | 29 |
| Losses | 36 | 15 | 13 | - | - | 64 |
| Win ratio | 28.0% | 40.0% | 27.8% | - | - | 31.2% |
| Pool victories | 13 | 10 | 5 | - | - | 28 |
| Pool losses | 28 | 11 | 11 | - | - | 50 |
| Pool win ratio | 31.7% | 47.6% | 31.2% | - | - | 35.9% |
| DE victories | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 |
| DE losses | 8 | 4 | 2 | - | - | 14 |
| DE win ratio | 11.1% | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | - | 6.7% |
Seasons start on August 1 and end on July 31.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Easy wins† | 4 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 6 |
| Easy wins % | 28.6% | 10.0% | 20.0% | - | - | 20.7% |
| Close wins‡ | 6 | 3 | 2 | - | - | 11 |
| Close wins % | 42.9% | 30.0% | 40.0% | - | - | 37.9% |
| Close losses‡ | 3 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 8 |
| Close losses % | 8.3% | 6.7% | 30.8% | - | - | 12.5% |
| Big losses† | 14 | 9 | 2 | - | - | 25 |
| Big losses % | 38.9% | 60.0% | 15.4% | - | - | 39.1% |
† Easy victories or big losses are 4+ touches in pools, 7+ in standard DEs, and 5+ in veteran or youth DEs.
‡ Close bouts are 1 touch or fewer in pools, 3 or fewer in standard DEs, and 2 or fewer in veteran or youth DEs.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Victories % | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | - | 0.0% |
| Losses | - | - | 2 | - | - | 2 |
| Losses % | 0.0% | 0.0% | 15.4% | - | - | 3.1% |
| Total | - | - | 2 | - | - | 2 |
| Total % | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11.1% | - | - | 2.2% |
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Events | 8 | 4 | 2 | - | - | 14 |
| Tournaments | 7 | 4 | 1 | - | - | 12 |
Place 51 of 68 Seed 66 Not ranked Rating U Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | FOSS Persephone | 13 | - | B26 | 3 | Fencing Academy Of Boston | 1871 | 1211 | 5.8 | 14% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | ZHANG Nikki | 54 | - | E25 | 61 | Z1 Fencing Club | 1298 | 1205 | 20.1 | 44% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | REN Katherine | 8 | 136 | B26 | 2 | Aura Fencing Academy | 1980 | 1225 | 4.5 | 11% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | KIM Jodie | 49 | - | E26 | 55 | Axis Fencing Club | 1033 | 1221 | 13.3 | 62% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | ZHANG Wuxin | 33 | - | D26 | 23 | 1538 | 1234 | 10.9 | 31% | ||
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | JACHYMIAK Emilia | 28 | - | C25 | 48 | Midwest Fencing Club | 1615 | 1223 | 9.3 | 26% | |
T64
|
D | 10:15 | BERMAN Greta | 10 | 150 | B26 | 13 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 2474 | 993 | 3.9 | 1% |
Place 95 of 129 Seed 110 Not ranked Rating U Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | HWANG Charlotte | 35 | - | C25 | 18 | Premier Fencing Academy | 1820 | 1227 | 7.5 | 16% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | MOTOVA Masha | 42 | - | C25 | 7 | Dynamo Fencing Center Inc. | 1309 | 1219 | 22.3 | 44% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | MUTHAPPAN Sahana | 80 | - | E25 | 125 | Ohio Fencing Center | 1448 | 1242 | 25.0 | 37% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | HU Sophia | 120 | - | U | 70 | 1063 | 1267 | 24.2 | 63% | ||
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | PARK Chloe | 4 | - | B26 | 27 | Southern California Fencing Academy (SOCALFA) | 1732 | 1242 | 8.5 | 21% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | ONO Lisa | 74 | - | E26 | 101 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1064 | 1234 | 22.6 | 61% | |
T128
|
D | 6:15 | MAJEWSKA Maria | 1 | - | B26 | 29 | Nova Fencing Club / DC Fencers Club | 2043 | 1009 | 15.6 | 6% |
Place 19 of 24 Seed 15 Not ranked Rating U Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | ZHANG Emily | 25 | - | U | 16 | Long Island Fencing Center | 1167 | 1237 | 19.6 | 55% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | BARNES Sarah | 7 | - | D24 | 6 | Hills Fencing Institute / Double Touch Ink | 1598 | 1257 | 12.7 | 29% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | CAMPISE Sophia | 16 | - | U | 22 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 567 | 1244 | 6.8 | 84% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | KIM isabel | 11 | - | E25 | 11 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club | 1384 | 1251 | 17.2 | 41% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | MYAT Chloe | 2 | - | C25 | 9 | Fencing Academy Of Westchester | 1875 | 1234 | 6.8 | 15% | |
T32
|
D | 11:15 | AN Jamie | 10 | - | E26 | 15 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1597 | 1058 | 49.3 | 21% |
Place 10 of 15 Seed 12 Not ranked Rating U Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | MAJEWSKA Maria | 3 | - | D25 | 1 | Nova Fencing Club / DC Fencers Club | 1594 | 1229 | 13.6 | 27% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | TOPALOV Julia | 4 | - | D25 | 3 | Jacksonville Fencing Club | 1387 | 1216 | 18.2 | 39% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | HILTON Penelope | 13 | - | U | 13 | Capital Fencing Academy | 284 | 1197 | 4.2 | 92% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | WALKER Terra | 10 | - | E23 | 8 | Miracle Fencing Club | 1616 | 1202 | 35.6 | 25% | |
T16
|
D | 11:15 | FLEEGER Sophia | 5 | - | D24 | 7 | Miracle Fencing Club | 1518 | 1129 | 70.5 | 28% |
Place 6 of 7 Seed 7 Not ranked Rating U Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | MCAFEE Jada | 3 | - | B25 | 3 | Nova Fencing Club | 1760 | 1178 | 10.4 | 17% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | CHANG Norah | 2 | - | A25 | 1 | Nazlymov Fencing Foundation | 1986 | 1167 | 6.0 | 9% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | FLEEGER Sophia | 6 | - | D24 | 7 | Miracle Fencing Club | 1355 | 1161 | 33.3 | 38% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | YADAV Tishya | 4 | - | B25 | 2 | Jacksonville Fencing Club | 1807 | 1195 | 9.2 | 16% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | TOPALOV Julia | 5 | - | D25 | 5 | Jacksonville Fencing Club | 1360 | 1185 | 19.7 | 39% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | FAN Alexandria | 1 | 104 | B25 | 3 | Miracle Fencing Club | 2177 | 1166 | 63.5 | 5% | |
T8
|
D | 8:15 | FAN Alexandria | 1 | 104 | B25 | 3 | Miracle Fencing Club | 2394 | 1140 | 11.5 | 3% |
Place 5 of 6 Seed 6 Not ranked Rating U Cobra Fencing Club Llc
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | NADINA Ksenia | 2 | - | U | 3 | Fencing Academy Of Philadelphia - North | 1225 | 1197 | 32.9 | 48% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | LIM Kyera | 4 | - | U | 6 | Fencing Club Of Mercer County | 988 | 1230 | 21.5 | 65% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | SIROIS Neve | 3 | - | U | 2 | Fencing Club Of Mercer County | 1371 | 1251 | 25.3 | 42% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | ENG Gabrielle | 5 | - | U | 1 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1256 | 1226 | 27.7 | 48% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | PATEL Maia | 1 | - | E25 | 3 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1412 | 1198 | 20.6 | 36% | |
T8
|
D | 7:15 | PATEL Maia | 1 | - | E25 | 3 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1809 | 1196 | 55.5 | 19% |
Place 31 of 57 Seed 47 Not ranked Rating U Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | HOLMES Sabrina | 31 | - | D24 | 25 | Salle Auriol Seattle | 1643 | 1241 | 19.9 | 26% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | LIU Chelsea | 24 | - | D25 | 20 | 1691 | 1221 | 17.0 | 22% | ||
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | BERRIOS Catalina | 13 | - | C25 | 40 | Scarsdale Fencing Center / Fencers Club Inc. | 1690 | 1204 | 16.0 | 22% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | HOWARD Seren | 56 | - | U | 57 | Shoreline Fencers Club / Manhattan Fencing Center | 764 | 1188 | 17.4 | 75% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | BAIK Sarah | 6 | - | B25 | 3 | Durkan Fencing Academy | 1945 | 1206 | 8.9 | 12% | |
T64
|
V | 15:14 | ROH Chloe | 45 | - | U | 34 | Cloak and Dagger Fencing Club | 2500 | 1049 | 248.4 | 9% | |
T32
|
D | 8:15 | HO Sophia | 20 | - | D25 | 11 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1622 | 1298 | 102.0 | 32% |
Place 11 of 11 Seed 11 Not ranked Rating U Cobra Fencing Club Llc
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | INNASIMUTHU Michelle | 2 | - | E24 | 8 | Infinity Fencing Alliance | 717 | 1458 | 91.4 | 88% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | SIROIS Neve | 7 | - | U | 3 | Fencing Club Of Mercer County | 1335 | 1367 | 43.9 | 52% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | ENG Gabrielle | 6 | - | U | 3 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1215 | 1323 | 45.8 | 57% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | BERNSTEIN Avery | 10 | - | U | 7 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1317 | 1277 | 36.1 | 47% | |
T16
|
D | 10:15 | MISHRA Riona | 4 | - | U | 6 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 1503 | 1186 | 136.4 | 33% |
Place 10 of 18 Seed 13 Not ranked Rating U Cobra Fencing Club LLC
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | JUDE Simona | 17 | - | U | 11 | Texas Sabre Academy | 1137 | 1450 | 84.2 | 69% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | SADANI Jyotika | 6 | - | D23 | 2 | 1696 | 1366 | 79.1 | 30% | ||
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | XIAO Cindy | 1 | - | C25 | 1 | Lone Star Fencing Center | 1832 | 1445 | 28.5 | 27% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | FOISSET Camille | 12 | - | U | 18 | 381 | 1417 | 6.8 | 95% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | HUANG Valencia | 7 | - | E25 | 9 | Lone Star Fencing Center | 1207 | 1423 | 35.1 | 63% | |
T16
|
D | 7:15 | MALLAMPATI Jaabili | 4 | - | D24 | 7 | 1970 | 1277 | 91.7 | 18% |
Place 69 of 95 Seed 88 Not ranked Rating U Cobra Fencing Club LLC
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | JUNG Elise | 95 | - | U | 84 | Allegro Fencing Center | 1176 | 1182 | 93.3 | 50% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LIU Kelly | 24 | - | B24 | 38 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1814 | 1276 | 37.7 | 20% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | CHRISTOTHOULOU Olympia C. | 4 | 80 | B23 | 18 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 2310 | 1238 | 10.5 | 5% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | RANJAN Diya | 52 | - | D25 | 25 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 1801 | 1227 | 32.1 | 19% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | BAIK Sarah | 59 | - | D24 | 90 | Durkan Fencing Academy | 1857 | 1195 | 141.8 | 15% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | YANNOPOULOS Pompie | 32 | - | C25 | 49 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club / Tim Morehouse Fencing Club (Port Chester) | 1860 | 1337 | 113.1 | 21% | |
T128
|
D | 7:15 | LOO Kaitlyn | 44 | - | D25 | 62 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 2137 | 1375 | 97.9 | 16% |
Place 12 of 14 Seed 11 Not ranked Rating U Cobra Fencing Club LLC
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | NIU Jessica | 2 | - | C24 | 2 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 1803 | 1396 | 113.2 | 29% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | BUCCINO Sloane | 10 | - | U | 13 | Durkan Fencing Academy | 660 | 1282 | 68.0 | 81% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | INSINGA Ava | 6 | - | E24 | 10 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1505 | 1350 | 121.1 | 41% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | BOLT - TURNER Carmen | 7 | - | E24 | 5 | Manhattan Fencing Center / Peter Westbrook Foundation | 1607 | 1229 | 76.1 | 29% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | MUTAKABBIR Nzingha | 14 | - | U | 11 | 1113 | 1153 | 93.1 | 52% | ||
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | NANDA Maanika | 3 | - | D25 | 3 | New Jersey Fencing Alliance / Peter Westbrook Foundation | 1598 | 1246 | 64.1 | 30% | |
T16
|
D | 4:15 | NIU Jessica | 2 | - | C24 | 2 | Advance Fencing And Fitness Academy | 2069 | 1558 | 183.0 | 27% |
Place 5 of 10 Seed 10 Not ranked Rating U Cobra Fencing Club / Cobra Fencing Club LLC
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | LIANG Claire | 9 | - | U | 1 | Aura Fencing Academy | 1504 | 2500 | 202.0 | 83% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | QURESHI Fizzah | 7 | - | U | 6 | Escrimeur Fencers Club | 907 | 2702 | 36.6 | 97% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | SHELLEY Scarlett | 2 | - | E24 | 2 | Long Island Fencing Center | 1569 | 2739 | 921.9 | 90% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | BERNSTEIN Avery | 3 | - | U | 8 | Integrity Fencing Studio | 1252 | 1817 | 421.1 | 77% | |
T8
|
D | 9:15 | LIANG Claire | 9 | - | U | 1 | Aura Fencing Academy | 1652 | 2500 | 941.7 | 80% |
Place 7 of 9 Seed 6 Not ranked Rating U Cobra Fencing Club / Cobra Fencing Club LLC
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | QUADRI Saira | 5 | - | U | 3 | 1580 | 985 | 39.6 | 19% | ||
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | LI Rebecca | 3 | - | U | 3 | Shoreline Fencers Club | 1527 | 945 | 37.7 | 20% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | GAVILANES Madyson | 1 | - | E24 | 2 | Mission Fencing Center | 1577 | 907 | 29.7 | 15% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | GETZONI Mary | 2 | - | U | 9 | Hills Fencing Institute | 1441 | 878 | 119.0 | 22% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | KHANNA Bhairavi | 8 | - | U | 8 | Hills Fencing Institute (H3) | 491 | 997 | 34.5 | 78% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | VITEVITCH Sophia | 7 | - | U | 6 | Hills Fencing Institute (H3) | 899 | 1031 | 79.8 | 58% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | MONITTO Malina | 4 | - | U | 5 | Hills Fencing Institute | 1140 | 951 | 49.5 | 38% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:4 | LIN Cynthia | 9 | - | U | 1 | Hills Fencing Institute | 1427 | 902 | 26.7 | 20% | |
T8
|
D | 9:15 | QUADRI Saira | 5 | - | U | 3 | 1427 | 1186 | 239.5 | 39% |
Place 7 of 9 Seed 9 Not ranked Rating U Cobra Fencing Club / Cobra Fencing Club LLC
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | CHEN Serena | 2 | - | U | 3 | North Shore Fencers Club | 1048 | 2500 | 1154.2 | 91% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | QUADRI Saira | 6 | - | U | 3 | 1550 | 1346 | 266.9 | 41% | ||
Pool
|
D | 2:3 | LIN Cynthia | 1 | - | U | 1 | Hills Fencing Institute | 1326 | 1079 | 198.5 | 38% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | DIBENEDETTI Isabella | 7 | - | U | 8 | Arena Fencing Academy LLC | 917 | 880 | 202.3 | 48% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | KHANNA Bhairavi | 4 | - | U | 9 | Hills Fencing Institute (H3) | 438 | 1083 | 71.3 | 81% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | MONITTO Malina | 8 | - | U | 2 | Hills Fencing Institute | 1132 | 1154 | 159.5 | 51% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | VITEVITCH Sophia | 3 | - | U | 5 | Hills Fencing Institute (H3) | 700 | 995 | 175.2 | 66% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | MILLER Cassandra | 5 | - | U | 6 | Arena Fencing Academy Llc | 1180 | 819 | 165.2 | 30% | |
T8
|
D | 7:15 | MONITTO Malina | 8 | - | U | 2 | Hills Fencing Institute | 746 | 2500 | 1313.8 | 95% |