Statistics Profile
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | 27 | 10 | - | - | - | 37 |
| Losses | 54 | 24 | - | - | - | 78 |
| Win ratio | 33.3% | 29.4% | - | - | - | 32.2% |
| Pool victories | 20 | 9 | - | - | - | 29 |
| Pool losses | 43 | 19 | - | - | - | 62 |
| Pool win ratio | 31.7% | 32.1% | - | - | - | 31.9% |
| DE victories | 7 | 1 | - | - | - | 8 |
| DE losses | 11 | 5 | - | - | - | 16 |
| DE win ratio | 38.9% | 16.7% | - | - | - | 33.3% |
Seasons start on August 1 and end on July 31.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Easy wins† | 10 | 6 | - | - | - | 16 |
| Easy wins % | 37.0% | 60.0% | - | - | - | 43.2% |
| Close wins‡ | 6 | 2 | - | - | - | 8 |
| Close wins % | 22.2% | 20.0% | - | - | - | 21.6% |
| Close losses‡ | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | 9 |
| Close losses % | 9.3% | 16.7% | - | - | - | 11.5% |
| Big losses† | 27 | 11 | - | - | - | 38 |
| Big losses % | 50.0% | 45.8% | - | - | - | 48.7% |
† Easy victories or big losses are 4+ touches in pools, 7+ in standard DEs, and 5+ in veteran or youth DEs.
‡ Close bouts are 1 touch or fewer in pools, 3 or fewer in standard DEs, and 2 or fewer in veteran or youth DEs.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Events | 11 | 5 | - | - | - | 16 |
| Tournaments | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | 10 |
Place 14 of 22 Seed 22 Not ranked Rating U Triple Threat Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LIAO Sirui | 9 | - | E25 | 8 | Miracle Fencing Club | 1498 | 979 | 6.1 | 20% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | CHOU Franklin | 15 | - | U | 12 | Forge Fencing Teams DUR | 1277 | 973 | 9.0 | 31% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | RINALDI Savio | 1 | - | C25 | 6 | Nova Fencing Club | 1974 | 964 | 1.8 | 5% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | POLSANI Gaurav | 8 | - | E25 | 11 | Nellya Fencers | 1284 | 963 | 20.5 | 30% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | CHANDRA Ayan | 12 | - | U | 22 | Research Triangle Fencing | 912 | 983 | 12.4 | 55% | |
T32
|
V | 15:14 | PIPKE Garrett | 17 | - | U | 19 | Nova Fencing Club | 1576 | 1431 | 52.2 | 41% | |
T16
|
D | 9:15 | HENRY Cadel | 2 | - | C25 | 1 | Forge Fencing Teams DUR | 2295 | 1483 | 9.8 | 10% |
Place 6 of 28 Seed 28 Not ranked Rating U Triple Threat Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | GUO Joe | 19 | - | U | 14 | Forge Fencing Teams DUR | 767 | 925 | 12.3 | 60% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | BERGAN Chase | 22 | - | U | 20 | Nova Fencing Club | 1027 | 937 | 17.0 | 44% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | SCHWARTZMAN Jakub | 11 | - | U | 13 | Nazlymov Fencing Foundation | 1208 | 954 | 10.4 | 34% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | POLSANI Gaurav | 6 | - | E25 | 11 | Nellya Fencers | 1284 | 944 | 22.0 | 29% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | WANG Ziyao | 3 | 216 | D26 | 21 | Miracle Fencing Club | 1354 | 966 | 22.8 | 26% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | CHOU Franklin | 12 | - | U | 8 | Forge Fencing Teams DUR | 1274 | 989 | 9.4 | 32% | |
T32
|
V | 15:5 | YEAZEL Reid | 15 | - | U | 26 | Forge Fencing Teams DUR | 480 | 1377 | 11.2 | 90% | |
T16
|
V | 15:5 | GHIM Ethan | 13 | - | U | 15 | Charlotte Sabers Fencing Academy | 1826 | 1389 | 79.9 | 24% | |
T8
|
D | 10:15 | MOORE Blaise | 5 | - | E25 | 2 | Forge Fencing Teams DUR | 1610 | 1469 | 37.6 | 41% |
Place 117 of 132 Seed 114 Not ranked Rating U Triple Threat Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | TANJGA Luka | 120 | - | U | 96 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1007 | 921 | 14.7 | 44% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | KOREN David | 79 | - | U | 38 | Dynamo Fencing Center Inc. | 1449 | 907 | 6.7 | 19% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LIAO Sirui | 42 | - | E25 | 95 | Miracle Fencing Club | 1438 | 900 | 6.7 | 19% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | LUAN Mark | 4 | 114 | C25 | 25 | Axis Fencing Club | 1990 | 893 | 44.2 | 3% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | WAXLER Alex | 72 | - | U | 11 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club | 1438 | 938 | 7.0 | 20% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | BROOKS Theo | 35 | - | E26 | 93 | Capital Fencing Academy | 1542 | 931 | 5.5 | 16% | |
T128
|
D | 4:15 | WAXLER Alex | 72 | - | U | 11 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club | 1578 | 1421 | 43.1 | 40% |
Place 135 of 202 Seed 162 Not ranked Rating U Triple Threat Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | WAXLER Alex | 129 | - | U | 72 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club | 1373 | 863 | 8.0 | 20% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | BROOKS Isaac | 71 | 185 | E26 | 105 | Capital Fencing Academy | 1247 | 855 | 28.2 | 26% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | LIM JUWANA Maximilian | 47 | 116 | U | 55 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1645 | 883 | 4.5 | 10% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | CAO HAOTIAN | 13 | 48 | E25 | 24 | Alpha Fencing Academy | 1448 | 879 | 32.3 | 17% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | YANG LOUIS | 105 | - | U | 170 | 1244 | 911 | 25.2 | 29% | ||
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | BERGAN Chase | 190 | - | U | 177 | Nova Fencing Club | 1011 | 936 | 15.1 | 45% | |
T256
|
D | 9:15 | KUANG Cyrus | 50 | 126 | U | 122 | Globus Fencing Academy | 1819 | 1454 | 33.3 | 28% |
Place 16 of 24 Seed 23 Not ranked Rating U Triple Threat Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | MAROUF Eyad | 8 | - | B23 | 3 | Wayne State University NCAA / Tim Morehouse Fencing Club | 3359 | 874 | 0.0 | < 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | JAIDEVA Aakash | 15 | - | D25 | 19 | Rochester Institute of Technology Fencing Club | 1669 | 874 | 4.3 | 10% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | SCHNEIDER Allen | 7 | - | B24 | 8 | Athens Fencing Club | 2751 | 870 | 0.1 | < 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | YE Eric | 2 | - | A25 | 9 | Alpha Fencing Academy | 2495 | 870 | 0.3 | < 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | YANG Justin | 17 | - | E25 | 18 | Alpha Fencing Academy | 1476 | 870 | 6.6 | 16% | |
T32
|
V | 15:12 | LORENZINI Samuel | 14 | - | D25 | 17 | Athens Fencing Club | 1816 | 1355 | 98.9 | 24% | |
T16
|
D | 10:15 | KIM Zoe | 4 | - | A25 | 6 | Kaprica United Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - |
Place 11 of 40 Seed 36 Not ranked Rating U Triple Threat Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | CHANDRA Ayan | 37 | - | U | 21 | 2500 | 773 | 30.4 | 5% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | PARR William | 22 | - | U | 40 | Miracle Fencing Club | 1694 | 803 | 25.6 | 16% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | WANG Mason | 14 | - | U | 30 | Nazlymov Fencing Foundation | 1361 | 829 | 34.0 | 19% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | HENRY Cadel | 2 | 89 | C25 | 2 | Forge Fencing Teams DUR | 1692 | 863 | 4.0 | 9% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | TUNA Abdullatif | 26 | - | U | 26 | Forge Fencing Teams DUR | 1289 | 859 | 24.2 | 27% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | JAVIER Xavier | 11 | 166 | U | 12 | Nazlymov Fencing Foundation | 1383 | 883 | 8.2 | 21% | |
T32
|
V | 15:10 | MOORE Blaise | 31 | - | U | 23 | Forge Fencing Teams DUR | 1429 | 1294 | 76.7 | 42% | |
T16
|
D | 4:15 | LEVY Daniel | 4 | 113 | U | 3 | Nazlymov Fencing Foundation / Royal Fencing Academy | 2181 | 1371 | 15.8 | 10% |
Place 31 of 40 Seed 23 Not ranked Rating U Triple Threat Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | BUKZIN Alan | 34 | - | U | 17 | Nova Fencing Club | 1580 | 797 | 5.1 | 10% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | EVELYN Wyatt | 26 | - | U | 33 | Miracle Fencing Club | 790 | 791 | 20.3 | 50% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | FENG Brendan | 2 | 119 | C25 | 5 | Miracle Fencing Club | 1923 | 771 | 1.8 | 3% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | BRAMLETT Myer | 14 | - | E25 | 21 | Forge Fencing Teams DUR | 1251 | 769 | 9.5 | 21% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | GRAY Joshua | 19 | - | U | 32 | DC Fencers Club | 768 | 760 | 19.9 | 49% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | CHAWLA Abhishek | 11 | - | E25 | 19 | Capital Fencing Academy | 1389 | 780 | 7.1 | 16% | |
T64
|
V | 15:10 | CARTER Robert | 31 | - | U | 34 | Richmond Fencing Club | 1457 | 1238 | 93.5 | 38% | |
T32
|
D | 9:15 | KANE Kiran | 30 | - | U | 10 | Nova Fencing Club | 1794 | 1331 | 37.0 | 24% |
Place 23 of 30 Seed 26 Not ranked Rating U Triple Threat Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | CAO HAOTIAN | 5 | 109 | U | 15 | Alpha Fencing Academy | 1410 | 826 | 8.6 | 17% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | BAIER Leon | 27 | - | U | 30 | Nellya Fencers | 248 | 818 | 8.8 | 79% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | POLSANI Gaurav | 16 | - | U | 13 | Nellya Fencers | 1188 | 827 | 12.7 | 28% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | ARESERY Danny | 6 | 124 | U | 8 | Bergen Fencing Club | 1153 | 814 | 12.9 | 29% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | KIM Junseong | 15 | - | U | 3 | Sigma Fencing Academy / Southern California Fencing Academy (SOCALFA) | 1644 | 801 | 4.4 | 8% | |
T32
|
D | 7:15 | FAVO Christopher | 24 | - | U | 11 | Alpha Fencing Academy | 1752 | 1281 | 43.3 | 24% |
Place 39 of 41 Seed 34 Not ranked Rating U Triple Threat Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | MILLER Kevin "Chase" | 41 | - | U | 33 | Premier Fencing Alliance | 1359 | 876 | 11.3 | 22% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | TOSCANO Sebastian | 10 | - | D25 | 7 | Jacksonville Fencing Club | 1418 | 865 | 9.7 | 18% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | YE Ivan | 3 | 86 | C25 | 5 | Alpha Fencing Academy | 2124 | 855 | 1.4 | 2% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | POLSANI Gaurav | 27 | - | U | 36 | Nellya Fencers | 1196 | 854 | 14.1 | 29% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | HU Harry | 22 | - | E25 | 16 | Nellya Fencers | 1702 | 840 | 4.6 | 8% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | ZHANG Aiden | 15 | - | E25 | 17 | Sigma Fencing Academy | 1425 | 835 | 8.6 | 17% | |
T64
|
D | 12:15 | KOHLER Vaughn | 37 | - | U | 25 | Nellya Fencers | 1595 | 1349 | 67.7 | 36% |
Place 8 of 14 Seed 5 Not ranked Rating U Triple Threat Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | RINALDI Benigno | 8 | - | U | 9 | Capital Fencing Academy | 1266 | 903 | 16.1 | 28% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | PIPKE Garrett | 11 | - | U | 5 | Nova Fencing Club | 1181 | 887 | 17.7 | 32% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | PROSPER Nathaniel | 9 | - | U | 12 | Nova Fencing Club | 774 | 869 | 23.2 | 56% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | KHOSLA Shya | 12 | - | U | 13 | Forge Fencing Teams DUR | 376 | 893 | 11.2 | 80% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | HENRY Cadel | 1 | 69 | D25 | 1 | Forge Fencing Teams DUR | 1625 | 904 | 7.2 | 12% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | YEAZEL Colin | 4 | - | E25 | 6 | Forge Fencing Teams DUR | 1031 | 897 | 20.7 | 41% | |
T16
|
V | 15:8 | RINALDI Benigno | 8 | - | U | 9 | Capital Fencing Academy | 1876 | 1163 | 241.2 | 15% | |
T8
|
D | 8:15 | BUKZIN Alan | 2 | 114 | U | 2 | Nova Fencing Club | 1841 | 1404 | 55.4 | 26% |
Place 19 of 25 Seed 20 Not ranked Rating U Triple Threat Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | PAK Andrew | 8 | - | D25 | 12 | Jacksonville Fencing Club | 1419 | 830 | 12.6 | 17% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LIU Aaron | 1 | 91 | D24 | 3 | Nellya Fencers | 1942 | 817 | 3.2 | 3% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | PIPKE Garrett | 18 | - | U | 18 | Nova Fencing Club | 1187 | 814 | 18.4 | 27% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | QIN toby | 22 | - | U | 16 | Research Triangle Fencing | 1627 | 796 | 70.8 | 9% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | BRAMLETT Myer | 9 | - | E25 | 13 | Forge Fencing Teams DUR | 1267 | 866 | 16.2 | 26% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | CHAN Troy Devon | 16 | - | U | 8 | Rebel Fencing Club | 1411 | 850 | 53.0 | 18% | |
T32
|
D | 2:15 | BALU Aedan | 4 | - | C25 | 1 | Research Triangle Fencing | 2148 | 1189 | 26.4 | 8% |
Place 17 of 34 Seed 13 Not ranked Rating U Triple Threat Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | CHEN Remsen | 18 | - | U | 32 | Miracle Fencing Club | 369 | 682 | 26.5 | 69% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | LI Derek | 33 | - | U | 24 | Capital Fencing Academy | 1117 | 709 | 63.4 | 26% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | LEE Augustine | 23 | - | U | 30 | Nova Fencing Club | 638 | 772 | 31.1 | 58% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | CHAN Ewan | 3 | 41 | U | 9 | Aura Fencing Academy | 1402 | 803 | 13.7 | 17% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | ARTETA-CHEVALIER Ulysse | 8 | 97 | U | 7 | Nazlymov Fencing Foundation | 1456 | 789 | 11.6 | 14% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | TAK Kion | 28 | - | U | 14 | Nazlymov Fencing Foundation | 1132 | 778 | 52.1 | 28% | |
T32
|
D | 9:15 | HUANG KIMBALL | 17 | - | U | 16 | Hills Fencing Institute | 1306 | 1345 | 155.4 | 52% |
Place 116 of 133 Seed 88 Not ranked Rating U Triple Threat Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | LEE Jeffrey | 65 | - | U | 111 | Tim Morehouse Fencing Club | 875 | 726 | 64.2 | 41% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LIANG Morgan | 12 | 25 | U | 18 | Long Island Fencing Center | 1580 | 790 | 12.7 | 10% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | TAK Kion | 126 | - | U | 81 | Nazlymov Fencing Foundation | 981 | 777 | 36.8 | 37% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | ZHAO Alexander | 94 | - | U | 26 | Durkan Fencing Academy | 1340 | 741 | 17.6 | 17% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | SUH Jordan | 50 | - | U | 82 | Manhattan Fencing Center | 1154 | 723 | 23.4 | 24% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | CHAVAN Aditya | 27 | 49 | U | 46 | 1271 | 699 | 17.3 | 18% | ||
T128
|
D | 2:15 | LAU Kyrus | 6 | 16 | U | 33 | Aura Fencing Academy | 1892 | 1442 | 97.4 | 26% |
Place 8 of 11 Seed 10 Not ranked Rating U Triple Threat Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | ROSTHOLDER Ethan | 7 | - | U | 2 | Jacksonville Fencing Club | 1044 | 757 | 96.3 | 33% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | ALLEN Paxton | 3 | - | U | 7 | Nellya Fencers | 798 | 854 | 68.5 | 53% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | RINALDI Benigno | 8 | - | U | 6 | Capital Fencing Academy | 1303 | 785 | 26.8 | 21% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LAN Jasper | 2 | - | U | 3 | Capital Fencing Academy | 1138 | 758 | 32.6 | 27% | |
T16
|
V | 15:5 | RESTELLI Arri | 11 | - | U | 10 | Triple Threat Fencing Academy | 2016 | 1210 | 355.0 | 20% | |
T8
|
D | 5:15 | CHOU Franklin | 1 | - | U | 1 | Forge Fencing Teams DUR | 1974 | 1565 | 122.9 | 29% |
Place 12 of 14 Seed 9 Not ranked Rating U Triple Threat Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | COTTLE Finnegan | 7 | - | U | 13 | Triple Threat Fencing Academy | 2500 | 930 | 177.0 | 7% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | BARRIONUEVO Nicolas | 6 | - | U | 11 | Alle Fencing Club | 923 | 1107 | 134.0 | 61% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | RINALDI Savio | 2 | 102 | E24 | 2 | Capital Fencing Academy | 1701 | 973 | 29.9 | 13% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | WOMACK Theodore | 3 | - | E24 | 9 | Athens Fencing Club | 1332 | 943 | 51.8 | 28% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | PROSPER Nathaniel | 12 | - | U | 10 | Nova Fencing Club | 794 | 891 | 93.3 | 56% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | VU Mark | 11 | - | U | 3 | Bergen Fencing Club | 1221 | 798 | 40.7 | 26% | |
T16
|
D | 4:15 | CHAWLA Abhishek | 14 | - | U | 5 | Capital Fencing Academy | 1566 | 1522 | 312.1 | 48% |
Place 10 of 13 Seed 8 Not ranked Rating U Triple Threat Fencing Academy
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | XU Philip | 9 | - | U | 2 | Triple Threat Fencing Academy | 1006 | 2500 | 1244.6 | 92% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | CHOU Franklin | 12 | - | U | 1 | Forge Fencing Teams DUR | 1362 | 1255 | 281.4 | 45% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | BARRIONUEVO Nicolas | 5 | - | U | 7 | Alle Fencing Club | 966 | 974 | 237.2 | 50% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | CARD Ewan | 1 | - | U | 3 | Miracle Fencing Club | 804 | 1211 | 281.1 | 71% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | AUSLANDER Rocco | 11 | - | U | 13 | North Florida Fencing Club | 566 | 930 | 93.1 | 70% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | RINALDI Benigno | 4 | - | U | 7 | Capital Fencing Academy | 1298 | 1023 | 93.2 | 34% | |
T16
|
D | 14:15 | BARRIONUEVO Nicolas | 5 | - | U | 7 | Alle Fencing Club | 1534 | 2500 | 978.2 | 82% |