Statistics Profile
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | 7 | 21 | - | - | - | 28 |
| Losses | 56 | 38 | - | - | - | 94 |
| Win ratio | 11.1% | 35.6% | - | - | - | 23.0% |
| Pool victories | 6 | 15 | - | - | - | 21 |
| Pool losses | 46 | 30 | - | - | - | 76 |
| Pool win ratio | 11.5% | 33.3% | - | - | - | 21.6% |
| DE victories | 1 | 6 | - | - | - | 7 |
| DE losses | 10 | 8 | - | - | - | 18 |
| DE win ratio | 9.1% | 42.9% | - | - | - | 28.0% |
Seasons start on August 1 and end on July 31.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Easy wins† | 1 | 7 | - | - | - | 8 |
| Easy wins % | 14.3% | 33.3% | - | - | - | 28.6% |
| Close wins‡ | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | 6 |
| Close wins % | 57.1% | 9.5% | - | - | - | 21.4% |
| Close losses‡ | 2 | 5 | - | - | - | 7 |
| Close losses % | 3.6% | 13.2% | - | - | - | 7.4% |
| Big losses† | 33 | 21 | - | - | - | 54 |
| Big losses % | 58.9% | 55.3% | - | - | - | 57.4% |
† Easy victories or big losses are 4+ touches in pools, 7+ in standard DEs, and 5+ in veteran or youth DEs.
‡ Close bouts are 1 touch or fewer in pools, 3 or fewer in standard DEs, and 2 or fewer in veteran or youth DEs.
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Victories | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | 3 |
| Victories % | 14.3% | 9.5% | - | - | - | 10.7% |
| Losses | - | 1 | - | - | - | 1 |
| Losses % | 0.0% | 2.6% | - | - | - | 1.1% |
| Total | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | 4 |
| Total % | 1.6% | 5.1% | - | - | - | 3.3% |
| 2025-2026 | 2024-2025 | 2023-2024 | 2022-2023 | Before 2022 | All time | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Events | 10 | 9 | - | - | - | 19 |
| Tournaments | 8 | 6 | - | - | - | 14 |
Place 17 of 17 Seed 11 Not ranked Rating U Roaring Fork Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | GOLDBERG Issac | 2 | - | U | 3 | Roaring Fork Fencers Club | 842 | 477 | 9.6 | 28% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | KIM Aiden | 8 | - | U | 11 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 596 | 467 | 13.7 | 42% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | COLLINS Payton | 5 | - | U | 3 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 1131 | 454 | 5.0 | 13% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | MARTURANO Leo | 16 | - | U | 6 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 569 | 449 | 13.7 | 42% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | MINN Scott | 13 | - | U | 15 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 589 | 435 | 12.9 | 40% | |
T32
|
D | 2:15 | WINE Owen | 7 | - | U | 16 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 1374 | 1234 | 37.6 | 41% |
Place 16 of 22 Seed 6 Not ranked Rating U Roaring Fork Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | MINN Nathan | 3 | - | E26 | 3 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 1153 | 528 | 6.1 | 15% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LE Canden | 15 | - | U | 12 | Denver Fencing Center | 844 | 522 | 10.8 | 30% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | NGUYEN Nolan | 12 | - | U | 17 | Maximum Fencing Club | 601 | 511 | 15.3 | 44% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | LE Oliver | 13 | - | U | 11 | Piedmont Fencing Team | 422 | 496 | 18.7 | 55% | |
T32
|
V | 15:14 | NGUYEN Nolan | 12 | - | U | 17 | Maximum Fencing Club | 750 | 1271 | 22.9 | 79% | |
T16
|
D | 12:15 | GOLDBERG Issac | 11 | - | U | 6 | Roaring Fork Fencers Club | 1022 | 1294 | 59.5 | 65% |
Place 15 of 17 Seed 16 Not ranked Rating U Roaring Fork Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | PICACHE Crockett | 5 | - | U | 8 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) | 1166 | 554 | 6.7 | 16% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | FARRAR Peter | 8 | - | U | 17 | Piedmont Fencing Team | 192 | 547 | 10.4 | 70% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | TSAI Spencer | 12 | - | U | 7 | Piedmont Fencing Team | 591 | 557 | 17.4 | 48% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | SHENOY sean | 11 | - | U | 6 | Bay Area Fencing Club / Bay Area Fencing Club Pleasanton | 1127 | 540 | 6.8 | 17% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | THOMAS Noah | 2 | - | E26 | 2 | Northwest Fencing Center | 1217 | 533 | 5.4 | 13% | |
T16
|
D | 5:15 | LO Ernest | 4 | - | E25 | 1 | Prime Fencing Academy | 1671 | 1302 | 31.5 | 28% |
Place 74 of 75 Seed 27 Not ranked Rating U Roaring Fork Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | LIN Sampson | 62 | - | U | 24 | SoCAL Fencing Center | 1114 | 630 | 9.4 | 21% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | CABATO Luca | 72 | - | U | 39 | Swordplay LA | 748 | 621 | 16.8 | 42% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | SCHAMP Eliot | 51 | - | U | 46 | Piedmont Fencing Team | 303 | 604 | 27.9 | 69% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LI Aaron | 5 | 125 | D26 | 16 | Silicon Valley Fencing Center | 1365 | 576 | 4.6 | 10% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | KIM Ryan | 40 | - | U | 50 | LA International Fencing | 810 | 572 | 13.5 | 35% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | JIN Yucheng | 18 | 229 | U | 5 | LA International Fencing | 1355 | 558 | 4.4 | 9% | |
T128
|
D | 8:15 | NGUYEN Nolan | 61 | - | U | 55 | Maximum Fencing Club | 703 | 1420 | 117.4 | 87% |
Place 78 of 79 Seed 80 Not ranked Rating U Roaring Fork Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | FUKUDA Brando | 21 | - | C25 | 41 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) | 1970 | 652 | 1.0 | 2% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | CHOI Ethan | 6 | 97 | B26 | 17 | Precision Athletics Fencing Club / Team Touche Fencing Center | 2121 | 651 | 0.6 | 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | ARCARA Evan | 54 | - | E24 | 55 | Bay Area Fencing Club | 1178 | 651 | 8.9 | 19% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Victor Noel | 70 | - | U | 32 | Elite International Fencers Club | 1386 | 642 | 5.5 | 11% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | ZHANG Jason | 42 | - | E25 | 42 | LA International Fencing | 1430 | 636 | 4.8 | 10% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | CHANG Jeremy | 30 | - | D25 | 20 | SoCAL Fencing Center / Orange County International Fencers Club | 1955 | 631 | 1.0 | 1% | |
T128
|
D | 4:15 | WANG sicheng | 47 | - | E25 | 52 | Golubitsky Fencing Center | 1908 | 1451 | 31.4 | 24% |
Place 14 of 15 Seed 12 Not ranked Rating U Roaring Fork Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | DRESSER Langdon | 4 | - | E25 | 9 | Roaring Fork Fencers Club | 1086 | 691 | 12.0 | 26% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | NGUYEN Maddox | 14 | - | U | 12 | Denver Fencing Center | 1082 | 679 | 11.7 | 26% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | DENNY Eric | 9 | - | U | 6 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 1281 | 668 | 7.7 | 17% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | VAVURIS Nicolas G. | 3 | - | D24 | 3 | Spokane Fencers Unlimited | 1261 | 660 | 7.8 | 17% | |
T16
|
D | 6:15 | RUDOW Asher | 1 | - | D26 | 2 | Roaring Fork Fencers Club | 1435 | 1525 | 73.7 | 55% |
Place 20 of 34 Seed 28 Not ranked Rating U Roaring Fork Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | LU David | 24 | - | U | 33 | Elite Fencing Club | 81 | 676 | 9.1 | 83% | |
Pool
|
V | 4:3 | WONG Sebastian | 10 | - | U | 22 | Maximum Fencing Club | 668 | 685 | 23.3 | 51% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LOZANO Veyron Jericho | 1 | 23 | B25 | 1 | LA International Fencing | 2433 | 708 | 0.2 | < 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | TAN benjamin | 29 | - | U | 14 | SoCAL Fencing Center | 1002 | 708 | 15.1 | 31% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | LUO Derren | 20 | - | U | 27 | Bay Area Fencing Club | 212 | 693 | 10.6 | 78% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | LEE Joshua | 12 | - | U | 12 | Elite International Fencers Club | 1097 | 704 | 12.3 | 26% | |
T32
|
D | 7:15 | TAN benjamin | 29 | - | U | 14 | SoCAL Fencing Center | 1590 | 1599 | 74.5 | 51% |
Place 21 of 24 Seed 23 Not ranked Rating U Roaring Fork Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | TSAI Spencer | 13 | - | U | 12 | Piedmont Fencing Team | 712 | 739 | 27.2 | 52% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | NGUYEN Nolan | 19 | - | U | 18 | Maximum Fencing Club | 632 | 712 | 29.1 | 55% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LI Jake | 4 | - | E25 | 5 | Massialas Foundation (M Team) | 1261 | 683 | 9.8 | 17% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | MANDRIOLI Max | 11 | - | U | 19 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 312 | 673 | 14.2 | 71% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | DESAI Veer | 5 | - | U | 17 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 1186 | 687 | 11.1 | 22% | |
T32
|
D | 6:15 | MINN Nathan | 3 | - | E25 | 3 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 1686 | 1678 | 79.1 | 50% |
Place 14 of 14 Seed 11 Not ranked Rating U Roaring Fork Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LEE Lauren Jinju | 6 | - | U | 8 | South Denver Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | DESAI Veer | 10 | - | U | 5 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 1249 | 788 | 13.8 | 25% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | MINN Nathan | 3 | - | U | 1 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 1033 | 775 | 19.6 | 34% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | VALENCIA Beryn L. | 14 | - | U | 11 | Denver Fencing Center | 1120 | 755 | 16.0 | 28% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | SCHWABAUER Emilia | 7 | - | U | 7 | South Denver Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | DILLON Zoe | 2 | - | U | 3 | Roaring Fork Fencers Club | - | - | - | - | |
T16
|
D | 4:15 | COLLINS Payton | 5 | - | U | 3 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 1448 | 1808 | 130.0 | 70% |
Place 15 of 17 Seed 16 Not ranked Rating U Roaring Fork Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | DOMASHOVETZ Greg G. | 2 | - | D25 | 3 | Roaring Fork Fencers Club | 2480 | 829 | 0.6 | 1% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | OLSON David | 8 | - | U | 9 | 1193 | 829 | 17.3 | 29% | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | SMITH Dorothy | 14 | - | U | 16 | South Denver Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | FROIDEVAUX Benjamin | 11 | - | U | 11 | University Of Wyoming Fencing Club | 1400 | 811 | 11.6 | 18% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | STOY Patrick | 5 | - | E24 | 3 | Denver Fencing Center | 1388 | 800 | 11.3 | 17% | |
T16
|
D | 4:15 | DOMASHOVETZ Greg G. | 2 | - | D25 | 3 | Roaring Fork Fencers Club | 2226 | 1868 | 59.8 | 30% |
Place 1 of 6 Seed 5 Not ranked Rating U Roaring Fork Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | FIERRO GARCIA Adriel | 1 | - | U | 2 | Roaring Fork Fencers Club | 922 | 824 | 30.9 | 44% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | FRANZE Ethan | 4 | - | U | 6 | Roaring Fork Fencers Club | 97 | 794 | 11.0 | 85% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | BARTELT Alexander | 2 | - | U | 5 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 48 | 805 | 9.4 | 88% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | DUNFORD William | 3 | - | U | 3 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 847 | 814 | 30.8 | 48% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | LE Canden | 6 | - | U | 3 | Denver Fencing Center | 1123 | 783 | 46.0 | 30% | |
T8
|
V | 15:1 | BARTELT Alexander | 2 | - | U | 5 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 1617 | 1636 | 102.5 | 51% | |
T4
|
V | 15:14 | DUNFORD William | 3 | - | U | 3 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 1493 | 1739 | 74.9 | 62% | |
T2
|
V | 15:10 | FIERRO GARCIA Adriel | 1 | - | U | 2 | Roaring Fork Fencers Club | 1357 | 1813 | 54.7 | 73% |
Place 7 of 8 Seed 4 Not ranked Rating U Roaring Fork Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | DILLON Zoe | 3 | - | U | 2 | Roaring Fork Fencers Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | FIERRO GARCIA Adriel | 8 | - | U | 6 | Roaring Fork Fencers Club | 831 | 946 | 46.7 | 57% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | WARD Spencer | 6 | - | U | 1 | Roaring Fork Fencers Club | 901 | 900 | 39.6 | 50% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | GOLDBERG Issac Missing ID | 7 | - | U | 8 | - | - | - | - | ||
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | LAWTON Tabitha | 1 | - | E24 | 3 | - | - | - | - | ||
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | LE Canden | 2 | - | U | 3 | Denver Fencing Center | 1170 | 860 | 23.8 | 31% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | LAWTON Zurishaddai | 5 | - | U | 5 | 1521 | 836 | 12.0 | 17% | ||
T8
|
D | 3:15 | WARD Spencer | 6 | - | U | 1 | Roaring Fork Fencers Club | 1535 | 1843 | 207.1 | 67% |
Place 3 of 5 Seed 1 Not ranked Rating U Roaring Fork Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:4 | UHL Micha | 3 | - | U | 5 | Roaring Fork Fencers Club | 2500 | 933 | 66.5 | 7% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | DUBOEF Quinn | 2 | - | U | 2 | Roaring Fork Fencers Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | FIERRO GARCIA Adriel | 4 | - | U | 3 | Roaring Fork Fencers Club | 819 | 999 | 52.7 | 61% | |
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | MAUPIN Annabella | 5 | - | U | 1 | Roaring Fork Fencers Club | - | - | - | - | |
T8
|
V | 15:5 | UHL Micha | 3 | - | U | 5 | Roaring Fork Fencers Club | 2500 | 1661 | 182.7 | 22% | |
T4
|
D | 6:15 | DUBOEF Quinn | 2 | - | U | 2 | Roaring Fork Fencers Club | - | - | - | - |
Place 3 of 4 Seed 4 Not ranked Rating U Roaring Fork Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | SCHIFFER Dash | 1 | - | U | 3 | 1715 | 878 | 74.6 | 15% | ||
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | HOGGAN Lilliann | 2 | - | U | 1 | - | - | - | - | ||
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | ANDERSON Ezra | 3 | - | U | 2 | 1457 | 952 | 19.5 | 28% | ||
T4
|
D | 14:15 | HOGGAN Lilliann | 2 | - | U | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Place 11 of 11 Seed 4 Not ranked Rating U Roaring Fork Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | CAVANAGH John | 5 | - | U | 10 | Denver Fencing Center | 925 | 1053 | 73.9 | 58% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | GANAPATHI Eshan | 1 | 39 | U | 1 | Prime Fencing Academy | 1516 | 979 | 26.9 | 20% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | SHA Laien | 8 | - | U | 5 | LA International Fencing | 805 | 952 | 69.6 | 59% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:0 | MINN Scott | 10 | - | U | 8 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 712 | 883 | 42.8 | 61% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | MINN Nathan | 9 | - | U | 3 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 975 | 926 | 48.0 | 47% | |
T16
|
D | 6:15 | LE Canden | 7 | - | U | 6 | Denver Fencing Center | 1505 | 1933 | 272.5 | 70% |
Place 17 of 17 Seed 16 Not ranked Rating U Roaring Fork Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | KWONG Colin | 9 | - | U | 3 | LA International Fencing | 872 | 1448 | 175.4 | 81% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | SUN Evan | 3 | - | E24 | 2 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 1181 | 1273 | 94.6 | 56% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | KIM Aiden | 10 | - | U | 14 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 990 | 1178 | 83.3 | 60% | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | YANG Ethan | 4 | - | U | 1 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 1468 | 1095 | 41.5 | 28% | |
T32
|
D | 7:15 | MESSENGER Niko | 8 | - | U | 16 | 1774 | 2185 | 251.7 | 66% |
Place 9 of 15 Seed 4 Not ranked Rating U Roaring Fork Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | MINN Nathan | 10 | - | U | 1 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 927 | 1448 | 231.3 | 77% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | HE Yue Xuan | 3 | - | U | 14 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 2500 | 1217 | 153.7 | 11% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | FIERRO GARCIA Adriel | 9 | - | U | 10 | Roaring Fork Fencers Club | 1149 | 1371 | 77.5 | 62% | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | SCHWABAUER Emilia | 15 | - | U | 8 | South Denver Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
T16
|
D | 2:15 | SCHWABAUER Emilia | 15 | - | U | 8 | South Denver Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - |
Place 19 of 21 Seed 10 Not ranked Rating U Roaring Fork Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | KIM Aiden | 18 | - | U | 17 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 1521 | 1836 | 247.1 | 63% | |
Pool
|
D | 1:5 | SCHWABAUER Emilia | 21 | - | U | 8 | South Denver Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | LEE Lauren Jinju | 4 | - | U | 6 | South Denver Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 2:5 | ROUSH Rowynn | 3 | - | U | 10 | South Denver Fencing Academy | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
D | 0:5 | SUN Evan | 9 | - | U | 3 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 1172 | 1589 | 311.1 | 71% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | FIERRO GARCIA Adriel | 15 | - | U | 15 | Roaring Fork Fencers Club | 1398 | 1278 | 170.6 | 44% | |
T32
|
D | 7:15 | MINN Nathan | 5 | - | U | 14 | South Denver Fencing Academy | 1688 | 3127 | 942.0 | 95% |
Place 2 of 8 Seed 8 Not ranked Rating U Roaring Fork Fencers Club
| Bout | Score | Opponent | Country | Seed | Rank | Rating | Place | Club | Opponent Strength |
Strength | Change | Win Chance |
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | SCHIFFER Dash | 2 | - | U | 6 | 2500 | 2500 | 420.5 | 50% | ||
Pool
|
D | 4:5 | FIERRO GARCIA Adriel | 5 | - | U | 3 | Roaring Fork Fencers Club | 673 | 2921 | 1300.6 | 99% | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | DUBOEF Quinn | 4 | - | U | 3 | Roaring Fork Fencers Club | - | - | - | - | |
Pool
|
V | 5:1 | ANDERSON Ezra Missing ID | 7 | - | U | 8 | - | - | - | - | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:2 | FUNK Greta | 3 | - | U | 5 | - | - | - | - | ||
Pool
|
V | 5:3 | BIERE Caleb | 1 | - | U | 7 | Roaring Fork Fencers Club | 1575 | 1620 | 215.8 | 52% | |
Pool
|
D | 3:5 | DILLON Zoe | 6 | - | U | 1 | Roaring Fork Fencers Club | - | - | - | - | |
T8
|
V | 10:5 | SCHIFFER Dash | 2 | - | U | 6 | 2500 | 2500 | 420.5 | 50% | ||
T4
|
V | 10:6 | FIERRO GARCIA Adriel | 5 | - | U | 3 | Roaring Fork Fencers Club | 2208 | 2921 | 206.2 | 74% | |
T2
|
D | 0:10 | DILLON Zoe | 6 | - | U | 1 | Roaring Fork Fencers Club | - | - | - | - |