5 entries by 3 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Mi, Aileen | Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) | Thu, Apr 25 | |
Johnson, Dagny | Division I Women’s Saber (DV1WS) | Fri, Apr 26 | |
Mi, Aileen | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | Fri, Apr 26 | |
Ho, Jacob | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | Sat, Apr 27 | |
Johnson, Dagny | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | Sun, Apr 28 |
13 entries by 9 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Leo, Jenna | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | Sat, May 11 | |
Zhang, Caroline | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | Sat, May 11 | |
Smith, Jackson | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | Sat, May 11 | |
Tasikas, Peter | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | Sat, May 11 | |
Wu, David | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | Sat, May 11 | |
Mi, Aileen | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | Sat, May 11 | |
Leo, Jenna | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | Sun, May 12 | |
Zhang, Caroline | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | Sun, May 12 | |
Tasikas, Peter | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Sun, May 12 | |
Lin, Joshua | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | Withdrawn | Sun, May 12 |
Sujith, Shaan | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | Sun, May 12 | |
Shi, Micah | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | Sun, May 12 | |
Mi, Aileen | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | Sun, May 12 | |
Taylor-Casamayor, Marisol | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | Sun, May 12 |
15 entries by 8 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
O'Loughlin, Quinlan | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | Sat, Jun 29 | |
Smink, Oliver | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | Sat, Jun 29 | |
Johnson, Dagny | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | Mon, Jul 1 | |
O'Loughlin, Quinlan | Cadet Men’s Saber (CDTMS) | Mon, Jul 1 | |
Johnson, Dagny | Division I Women’s Saber (DV1WS) | Wed, Jul 3 | |
O’Loughlin, Jacob | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Thu, Jul 4 | |
Leo, Jenna | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | Pending | Fri, Jul 5 |
Zhang, Caroline | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | Pending | Fri, Jul 5 |
O’Loughlin, Jacob | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | Fri, Jul 5 | |
Wu, David | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | Sat, Jul 6 | |
Leo, Jenna | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | Sun, Jul 7 | |
Shi, Micah | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | Pending | Sun, Jul 7 |
Zhang, Caroline | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | Sun, Jul 7 | |
Wu, David | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | Sun, Jul 7 | |
Shi, Micah | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | Mon, Jul 8 |