20 entries by 8 club members
23 entries by 15 club members
2 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Krahe, Annika | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Krahe, Annika | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | Sun, Apr 7 |
6 entries by 3 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Lee, Aeden | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | Fri, Apr 12 | |
Murphy, Genevieve | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | Fri, Apr 12 | |
Lee, Aeden | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Murphy, Genevieve | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Hussian, Annabelle | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Hussian, Annabelle | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | Sun, Apr 14 |
11 entries by 8 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Cheng, Isa | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Kapran, Anastasia | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Lee, Allison | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Mendez, Ren | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Sion, Andrew | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | Sat, Apr 13 | |
Kapran, Anastasia | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
Krahe, Annika | Cadet Women’s Foil (CDTWF) | Withdrawn | Sun, Apr 14 |
Hunter, Phillip | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
Mendez, Ren | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
Seib-Levinson, Conrad | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
Sion, Andrew | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
Vishawadia, Jaimin | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | Sun, Apr 14 |
15 entries by 12 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Jung, Theodore Joonho | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | Withdrawn | Sat, Apr 20 |
Lee, Shane | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Bradford-Watt, Ezra | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Lee, Aeden | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Waldroop, Cuin | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Fan, Oscar | Youth 8 Men’s Foil (Y8MF) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Hemphill, Mia | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Steele, Veronica | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Hemphill, Mia | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Murphy, Genevieve | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Bradford-Watt, Ezra | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Lee, Aeden | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Lee, Kady | Youth 8 Women’s Saber (Y8WS) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Gustafsson, Anna | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Hussian, Annabelle | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Krahe, Annika | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | Sun, Apr 21 |
10 entries by 8 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Cheng, Isa | Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Hussian, Annabelle | Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Lawrence, Nia | Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Lee, Allison | Division II Women’s Foil (DV2WF) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Mendez, Ren | Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Mundy, Ezra | Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Seib-Levinson, Conrad | Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Hunter, Phillip | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Seib-Levinson, Conrad | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Cheng, Isa | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | Sun, Apr 21 |
2 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Green, Michael | Veteran 40-49 Men’s Foil (V40MF) | Sat, Apr 27 | |
Green, Michael | Veteran Men’s Foil (VETMF) | Sun, Apr 28 |
9 entries by 6 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Murphy, Genevieve | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | Fri, May 3 | |
Bradford-Watt, Ezra | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | Withdrawn | Fri, May 3 |
Lee, Aeden | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | Fri, May 3 | |
Krahe, Annika | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | Sat, May 4 | |
Murphy, Genevieve | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | Sat, May 4 | |
Bradford-Watt, Ezra | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | Sat, May 4 | |
Lee, Aeden | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | Sat, May 4 | |
Hung, Samara | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | Sun, May 5 | |
Krahe, Annika | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | Sun, May 5 | |
Lee, Allison | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | Sun, May 5 |
2 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Seib-Levinson, Conrad | Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) | Sat, May 4 | |
Seib-Levinson, Conrad | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | Sun, May 5 |
34 entries by 25 club members
10 entries by 8 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Mundy, Ezra | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | Sun, Jun 30 | |
Krahe, Annika | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | Fri, Jul 5 | |
Frel, Vincent | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | Sat, Jul 6 | |
Lee, Aeden | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | Sat, Jul 6 | |
Hemphill, Mia | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | Pending | Sun, Jul 7 |
Hussain, Maya | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | Sun, Jul 7 | |
Krahe, Annika | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | Sun, Jul 7 | |
Lee, Shane | Youth 10 Men’s Saber (Y10MS) | Sun, Jul 7 | |
Vishawadia, Jaimin | Division III Men’s Foil (DV3MF) | Mon, Jul 8 | |
Hemphill, Mia | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | Mon, Jul 8 |