10 entries by 5 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Lieuwma, Nicolas | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Simmons, John | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Foss, Persephone | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Srinath, Lyra | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Lieuwma, Nicolas | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Rindisbacher, Peter | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Simmons, John | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Rindisbacher, Peter | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | Sun, Mar 31 | |
Simmons, John | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | Withdrawn | Sun, Mar 31 |
Rindisbacher, Peter | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sun, Mar 31 | |
Srinath, Lyra | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | Sun, Mar 31 |
17 entries by 9 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Chang, Elle | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Foss, Persephone | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Menon, Maya | Youth 8 Women’s Saber (Y8WS) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Foss, Persephone | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Jun, Sofia | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Karavas, Lucy | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Muller, Inara | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Karavas, Nicholas | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Khanna, Adamantis | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Karavas, Lucy | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Menon, Maya | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Muller, Inara | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Lieuwma, Nicolas | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Chang, Elle | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Foss, Persephone | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Muller, Inara | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Khanna, Adamantis | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Sun, Apr 7 |
1 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Lieuwma, Nicolas | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | Sun, Apr 14 |
4 entries by 2 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Karavas, Nicholas | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Fri, Apr 19 | |
Karavas, Lucy | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Karavas, Nicholas | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Karavas, Lucy | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | Sun, Apr 21 |
6 entries by 3 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Foss, Persephone | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Muller, Inara | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Khanna, Adamantis | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Khanna, Adamantis | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Muller, Inara | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | Sun, Apr 21 | |
Muller, Inara | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | Sun, Apr 21 |
7 entries by 5 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Dahl, Naomi | Veteran 60-69 Women’s Saber (V60WS) | Thu, Apr 25 | |
Dahl, Naomi | Veteran Women’s Saber (VETWS) | Fri, Apr 26 | |
Dahl, Chris | Veteran 60-69 Men’s Saber (V60MS) | Fri, Apr 26 | |
Seuss, C. David | Veteran 70 & Older Men’s Saber (V70MS) | Fri, Apr 26 | |
Counts, Nicholas | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | Sat, Apr 27 | |
Simmons, John | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | Sat, Apr 27 | |
Dahl, Chris | Veteran Men’s Saber (VETMS) | Sat, Apr 27 |
6 entries by 4 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Rindisbacher, Peter | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | Sat, May 4 | |
Simmons, John | Division IA Men’s Saber (D1AMS) | Sat, May 4 | |
Lieuwma, Nicolas | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | Sun, May 5 | |
Magni, Jesse | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | Pending | Sun, May 5 |
Rindisbacher, Peter | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | Sun, May 5 | |
Simmons, John | Division II Men’s Saber (DV2MS) | Sun, May 5 |
1 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Foss, Persephone | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | Sun, May 5 |
9 entries by 5 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Grigoryan, Sevak | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | Withdrawn | Sat, May 11 |
Khanna, Adamantis | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | Sat, May 11 | |
Foss, Persephone | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | Sat, May 11 | |
Muller, Inara | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | Sat, May 11 | |
Menon, Maya | Youth 8 Women’s Saber (Y8WS) | Sat, May 11 | |
Foss, Persephone | Cadet Women’s Saber (CDTWS) | Sat, May 11 | |
Khanna, Adamantis | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Sun, May 12 | |
Menon, Maya | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | Sun, May 12 | |
Simmons, John | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | Sun, May 12 | |
Muller, Inara | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | Sun, May 12 |
6 entries by 3 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Simmons, John | Junior Men’s Saber (JNRMS) | Sat, Jun 29 | |
Khanna, Adamantis | Youth 14 Men’s Saber (Y14MS) | Thu, Jul 4 | |
Muller, Inara | Youth 14 Women’s Saber (Y14WS) | Pending | Thu, Jul 4 |
Muller, Inara | Youth 12 Women’s Saber (Y12WS) | Fri, Jul 5 | |
Khanna, Adamantis | Youth 12 Men’s Saber (Y12MS) | Fri, Jul 5 | |
Muller, Inara | Youth 10 Women’s Saber (Y10WS) | Sat, Jul 6 |