9 entries by 4 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Finley, Dylan | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Griffin, John | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Kim, Brian | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Kim, Brian | Cadet Men’s Foil (CDTMF) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Griffin, Emma | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | Sat, Mar 30 | |
Finley, Dylan | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | Sun, Mar 31 | |
Kim, Brian | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | Sun, Mar 31 | |
Griffin, Emma | Division IA Women’s Foil (D1AWF) | Sun, Mar 31 | |
Finley, Dylan | Division II Men’s Foil (DV2MF) | Sun, Mar 31 |
9 entries by 5 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Jin, Xuechong Daniel | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Teh, Tang-Ngu | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Jin, Xueyuan George | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Nwodo, Naila | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Watson, Evelyn | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Jin, Xuechong Daniel | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Jin, Xueyuan George | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Nwodo, Naila | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Watson, Evelyn | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | Sun, Apr 7 |
0 entries by 0 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Clark, Benjamin | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | Withdrawn | Sun, Apr 7 |
19 entries by 7 club members
1 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Finley, Dylan | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | Sat, Apr 13 |
69 entries by 34 club members
9 entries by 5 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Elkousy, Laith | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | Withdrawn | Thu, Apr 25 |
MEJIA, MATTHEW | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | Thu, Apr 25 | |
Griffin, Emma | Division I Women’s Foil (DV1WF) | Thu, Apr 25 | |
El-Saleh, S.S. Rachel | Veteran 70 & Older Women’s Saber (V70WS) | Thu, Apr 25 | |
Elkousy, Laith | Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) | Fri, Apr 26 | |
Griffin, John | Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) | Fri, Apr 26 | |
MEJIA, MATTHEW | Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) | Fri, Apr 26 | |
El-Saleh, S.S. Rachel | Veteran 70 & Older Women’s Foil (V70WF) | Fri, Apr 26 | |
Griffin, Emma | Junior Women’s Foil (JNRWF) | Fri, Apr 26 | |
Precciozzi, Aldo | Veteran 60-69 Men’s Foil (V60MF) | Withdrawn | Sat, Apr 27 |
El-Saleh, S.S. Rachel | Veteran 70 & Older Women’s Epee (V70WE) | Sat, Apr 27 | |
Precciozzi, Aldo | Veteran Men’s Foil (VETMF) | Withdrawn | Sun, Apr 28 |
8 entries by 4 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Jin, Xuechong Daniel | Youth 14 Men’s Foil (Y14MF) | Fri, May 3 | |
Brown, Lola | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | Sat, May 4 | |
Nwodo, Naila | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | Sat, May 4 | |
Jin, Xuechong Daniel | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | Sat, May 4 | |
Jin, Xueyuan George | Youth 12 Men’s Foil (Y12MF) | Sat, May 4 | |
Jin, Xueyuan George | Youth 10 Men’s Foil (Y10MF) | Sun, May 5 | |
Brown, Lola | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | Sun, May 5 | |
Nwodo, Naila | Youth 14 Women’s Foil (Y14WF) | Sun, May 5 |
25 entries by 10 club members
42 entries by 20 club members