Guanyi Fencing Academy

Tournaments

National Championships and July Challenge (Summer Nationals) 54 23 International Regional Circuit Wuxi 2 1

Download as CSV

National Championships and July Challenge (Summer Nationals)

Columbus, OH (Greater Columbus Convention Center) Add

54 entries by 23 club members

Name Event Status Date
Qi, Julieanne Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) Sat, Jun 29
Yang, Alisa Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) Sat, Jun 29
You, Emily Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) Sat, Jun 29
Chen, Brian Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) Sat, Jun 29
ZHANG, JIAMING Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) Sat, Jun 29
Zheng, Andy Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) Sat, Jun 29
Zheng, Jerry Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) Sat, Jun 29
Pan, Yiming Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) Sun, Jun 30
Qi, Julieanne Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) Sun, Jun 30
Wang, Haoning Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) Sun, Jun 30
Wei, Sherry Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) Sun, Jun 30
Yang, Alisa Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) Sun, Jun 30
You, Emily Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) Sun, Jun 30
Chen, Brian Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) Sun, Jun 30
Zheng, Andy Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) Sun, Jun 30
Chen, Brian Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) Mon, Jul 1
ZHANG, JIAMING Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) Mon, Jul 1
Zheng, Andy Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) Mon, Jul 1
Zheng, Jerry Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) Mon, Jul 1
Qi, Julieanne Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) Mon, Jul 1
Wei, Sherry Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) Mon, Jul 1
Yao, Chloe Cadet Women’s Epee (CDTWE) Mon, Jul 1
Wei, Sherry Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) Tue, Jul 2
Yang, Alisa Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) Tue, Jul 2
You, Emily Division IA Women’s Epee (D1AWE) Tue, Jul 2
Qi, Julieanne Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) Wed, Jul 3
Wei, Sherry Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) Wed, Jul 3
Yao, Chloe Youth 14 Women’s Epee (Y14WE) Wed, Jul 3
Chen, Brian Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) Wed, Jul 3
Zheng, Andy Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) Wed, Jul 3
Zheng, Jerry Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) Wed, Jul 3
Addyson, Aidan Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) Thu, Jul 4
Feng, Xinmin Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) Thu, Jul 4
Zheng, Andy Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) Thu, Jul 4
Fan, Joy Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) Fri, Jul 5
Qi, Julieanne Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) Fri, Jul 5
Yang, Hannah Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) Fri, Jul 5
Yao, Chloe Youth 12 Women’s Epee (Y12WE) Fri, Jul 5
Addyson, Aidan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) Sat, Jul 6
Feng, Xinmin Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) Sat, Jul 6
Yao, Aiden Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) Sat, Jul 6
Yao, Ryan Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) Sat, Jul 6
Zhao, Brandon Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) Sat, Jul 6
Zhou, Luke Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) Sat, Jul 6
Fan, Joy Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) Sun, Jul 7
Qi, Chelsie Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) Sun, Jul 7
Yang, Hannah Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) Sun, Jul 7
Zhao, Crystal Youth 10 Women’s Epee (Y10WE) Sun, Jul 7
Addyson, Evan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) Mon, Jul 8
Chen, Zachary Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) Withdrawn Mon, Jul 8
Yao, Aiden Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) Mon, Jul 8
Yao, Ryan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) Mon, Jul 8
Zhao, Brandon Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) Mon, Jul 8
Zhao, Ryan Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) Mon, Jul 8
Zhou, Luke Youth 10 Men’s Epee (Y10ME) Mon, Jul 8

International Regional Circuit Wuxi

Wuxi, China (Wuxi Taihu International Exhibition Center) Add

2 entries by 1 club members

Name Event Status Date
ZHANG, JIAMING Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) Sat, Aug 3
ZHANG, JIAMING Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) Sun, Aug 4