9 entries by 4 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Chung, Andrew | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Nickerson, Oliver | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Kim, Doyun | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Chung, Andrew | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Riggins, Joshua | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Chung, Andrew | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Nickerson, Oliver | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Riggins, Joshua | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, Apr 7 | |
Kim, Doyun | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | Sun, Apr 7 |
43 entries by 23 club members
1 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Kim, Dylan | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sun, Apr 14 | |
Kim, Jeff | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Withdrawn | Sun, Apr 14 |
14 entries by 6 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Gatza, Logan | Junior Men’s Foil (JNRMF) | Thu, Apr 25 | |
Kim, Jeff | Veteran 40-49 Men’s Epee (V40ME) | Thu, Apr 25 | |
Gatza, Logan | Division I Men’s Foil (DV1MF) | Fri, Apr 26 | |
Neelam, Navya | Division I Women’s Epee (DV1WE) | Fri, Apr 26 | |
Kim, Jeff | Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) | Fri, Apr 26 | |
Gatza, Logan | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | Sat, Apr 27 | |
Kim, Dylan | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | Sat, Apr 27 | |
Leone, Charles | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | Sat, Apr 27 | |
Yang, Boyan | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | Sat, Apr 27 | |
Gatza, Logan | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, Apr 28 | |
Kim, Dylan | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, Apr 28 | |
Leone, Charles | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, Apr 28 | |
Yang, Boyan | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, Apr 28 | |
Neelam, Navya | Junior Women’s Epee (JNRWE) | Sun, Apr 28 |
4 entries by 3 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Kim, Dylan | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sat, May 4 | |
Kim, Jeff | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sat, May 4 | |
Chung, Andrew | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | Sun, May 5 | |
Kim, Jeff | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | Sun, May 5 |
9 entries by 4 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Kim, Dylan | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sat, Jun 29 | |
Yang, Boyan | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sat, Jun 29 | |
Kim, Dylan | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | Sun, Jun 30 | |
Yang, Boyan | Division I Men’s Epee (DV1ME) | Sun, Jun 30 | |
Yang, Boyan | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | Mon, Jul 1 | |
Kim, Jeff | Veteran 40-49 Men’s Epee (V40ME) | Tue, Jul 2 | |
Kim, Dylan | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Wed, Jul 3 | |
Kim, Julian | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | Thu, Jul 4 | |
Kim, Julian | Youth 12 Men’s Epee (Y12ME) | Sat, Jul 6 |