1 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Fan, Grace | Division IA Women’s Saber (D1AWS) | Sat, Mar 30 |
3 entries by 2 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Gong, Maggie | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Chutkay, Sai Pratham | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | Sat, Apr 6 | |
Gong, Maggie | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | Sun, Apr 7 |
2 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Gong, Maggie | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | Sat, Apr 20 | |
Gong, Maggie | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | Sun, Apr 21 |
5 entries by 3 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Gluck, Myriam | Veteran 50-59 Women’s Foil (V50WF) | Fri, Apr 26 | |
Streb, Joseph | Veteran 70 & Older Men’s Saber (V70MS) | Fri, Apr 26 | |
Streb, Joseph | Veteran 70 & Older Men’s Foil (V70MF) | Sat, Apr 27 | |
Gluck, Myriam | Veteran Women’s Foil (VETWF) | Sat, Apr 27 | |
Fan, Grace | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | Withdrawn | Sun, Apr 28 |
swauger, Rick | Parafencing Men’s Saber (PARAMS) | Sun, Apr 28 |
1 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Streb, Joseph | Division IA Men’s Foil (D1AMF) | Sun, May 5 |
1 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Cannon, Carroll | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | Sun, May 5 |
6 entries by 2 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Prabhakar, Agasthya | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | Sat, May 18 | |
Prabhakar, Agasthya | Division IA Men’s Epee (D1AME) | Sat, May 18 | |
Cannon, Carroll | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | Sun, May 19 | |
Prabhakar, Agasthya | Division II Men’s Epee (DV2ME) | Sun, May 19 | |
Prabhakar, Agasthya | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sun, May 19 | |
Cannon, Carroll | Veteran Men’s Epee (VETME) | Sun, May 19 |
2 entries by 1 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Gong, Maggie | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | Sat, May 18 | |
Gong, Maggie | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | Sun, May 19 |
8 entries by 3 club members
Name | Event | Status | Date |
---|---|---|---|
Chutkay, Sai Pratham | Junior Men’s Epee (JNRME) | Sat, Jun 29 | |
Fan, Grace | Junior Women’s Saber (JNRWS) | Mon, Jul 1 | |
Chutkay, Sai Pratham | Cadet Men’s Epee (CDTME) | Mon, Jul 1 | |
Fan, Grace | Division I Women’s Saber (DV1WS) | Wed, Jul 3 | |
Chutkay, Sai Pratham | Youth 14 Men’s Epee (Y14ME) | Thu, Jul 4 | |
Fan, Grace | Division II Women’s Saber (DV2WS) | Sat, Jul 6 | |
Gong, Maggie | Youth 12 Women’s Foil (Y12WF) | Pending | Sun, Jul 7 |
Gong, Maggie | Youth 10 Women’s Foil (Y10WF) | Mon, Jul 8 |